Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aïn M'lila U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
1 0
1 1
ASO Chlef U21
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
0 0
2 0
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 3
0 3
CR Belouizdad U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
1 0
3 0
ES Sétif U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
1 0
1 1
JS Saoura U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
2 0
5 0
MC Alger U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
1 0
3 0
MC Oran U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
   
4 0
US Biskra U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
0 0
0 1
USM Alger U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
1 1
2 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
Paradou AC
 
1 1
3 2
CR Belouizdad
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
2 0
ES Sétif
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
2 0
3 2
MC Oran
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
1 1
USM Alger
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
1 0
JS Saoura
 
NC Magra
 
0 0
1 0
US Biskra
 
Tlemcen
 
2 0
2 0
Aïn M'lila
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 1
MC Alger
 
RC Relizane
 
2 0
2 2
Recreativo da Caála
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
0 1
Santa Rita
 
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
   
1 0
Wiliete
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
7 3
Ararat-Armenia II
 
BKMA
 
   
1 1
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Noravank
 
   
3 4
Pyunik II
 
Junior Sevan
 
1 6
1 7
Shirak II
 
Banants II
 
0 2
0 3
West Armenia
 
Ararat II
 
   
2 3
Lori
 
Ararat
 
   
0 3
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
2 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
2 0
St George Willawong
 
The Gap
 
2 0
3 0
St. George Willawong Res
 
The Gap Res.
 
1 1
3 3
Canberra FC
 
Cooma Tigers
 
0 1
2 1
Gungahlin
 
Woden Weston
 
0 0
1 2
Canberra Olympic W
 
Woden Weston W
 
   
1 0
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
Belconnen United W
 
   
0 4
Canberra United Academy W
 
Canberra W
 
   
3 1
Tuggeranong United W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
   
1 4
Blacktown City
 
Manly United
 
0 1
2 2
Rockdale City Suns
 
Marconi Stallions
 
0 1
0 2
Sydney United
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
0 0
0 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 1
1 1
Valentine
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
0 0
0 1
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
1 0
2 1
Brisbane Roar II
 
Olympic
 
1 1
2 2
Brisbane Strikers
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
0 1
0 1
Queensland Lions
 
SC Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Adelaide United ||
 
Sturt Lions
 
2 1
3 1
Western Pride W
 
Mitchelton W
 
1 0
2 2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
0 0
0 0
Souths United
 
WDSC Wolves
 
1 0
1 2
Holland Park Hawks
 
Western Pride
 
1 1
1 2
Adelaide United Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
   
1 0
Balcatta W
 
Northern Redbacks W
 
0 0
1 0
Subiaco W
 
Curtin University W
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 2
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Bleiburg
 
   
   
Feldkirchen
 
Maria Saal
 
   
   
Ferlach
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
   
   
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
   
Köttmannsdorf
 
Kraig
 
   
   
Lendorf
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
   
St. Jakob Rosental
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
   
   
Treibach
 
Gmünd
 
   
   
Ardagger
 
Zwettl
 
   
   
Langenrohr
 
Retz
 
   
   
Mannersdorf
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
   
Ortmann
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
   
   
Schrems
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
   
Spratzern
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
   
USC Rohrbach
 
Kilb
 
   
   
ASV 13
 
Mannswörth
 
   
   
Donaufeld
 
First Vienna
 
   
   
Elektra
 
Austria XIII
 
   
   
Favoritner AC
 
Stadlau
 
   
   
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Slovan HAC
 
   
   
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Union Mauer
 
   
   
Admira II
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
   
FK Cementnik
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
0 1
0 3
Lepel
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
0 1
0 1
Osipovichy
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
1 1
1 2
Stroitel Kapyl
 
Orsha
 
0 1
0 4
Grodnensky
 
Lida
 
0 3
1 6
Polotsk
 
Miory
 
   
1 2
Niva Tolochin
 
Gorodok lions
 
   
0 1
Pripyat
 
Granit
 
   
4 1
Pruzhany
 
Euroexport
 
   
2 3
Ivanovo
 
Nadezhda
 
   
2 0
Kolos Cherven
 
Falko
 
   
3 0
Brestzhilstroy
 
Drogichin
 
   
13 1
Gomel
 
Minsk
 
2 0
5 0
Slutsk
 
Isloch
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 0
0 1
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Sputnik Res.
 
3 0
5 0
Vitebsk W
 
Neman W
 
1 0
2 4
Bobruichanka W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
   
1 6
JAC
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
0 1
ASVO
 
Police Benin
 
   
3 0
Dynamique Djougou
 
Dadjè
 
   
0 0
Dynamo Unacob
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
1 1
Energie
 
Tukunnin
 
   
0 0
JSP
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
1 0
Requins
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
1 0
Tanéka
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
1 0
USSK
 
ASPAC
 
   
0 1
Druk Lhayul
 
High Quality United
 
   
0 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Velez
 
0 1
0 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 3
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
0 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Sloga
 
Zrinjski
 
0 2
1 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
2 0
3 0
Corinthians W
 
Bahia W
 
1 0
2 0
Ferroviária W
 
Botafogo W
 
0 0
2 1
Grêmio W
 
São José W
 
2 0
2 1
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Napoli CA W
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras W
 
Flamengo W
 
1 0
3 1
Volta Redonda U20
 
Boavista U20
 
2 0
3 0
Botafogo U20
 
Avaí U20
 
1 0
2 0
Três Corações U20
 
Betim U20
 
1 0
2 0
ABC
 
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
0 1
1 1
São Paulo
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 2
Ceará
 
Grêmio
 
2 1
3 2
Flamengo
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Bragantino
 
0 2
0 3
Corinthians
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
0 1
Internacional
 
Sport Recife
 
2 0
2 2
Brusque
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 1
Altos
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
3 0
Manaus
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo SP
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 0
Brasiliense
 
Real Ariquemes
 
1 0
3 1
Picos
 
Tocantinópolis
 
1 0
3 1
GAS
 
Santana
 
2 0
3 0
Rio Branco ES
 
Aquidauanense
 
0 0
2 0
Botev Novi Pazar
 
Ludogorets III
 
0 2
0 2
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
0 0
2 0
Dorostol
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
0 2
0 2
Dunav 2010
 
Inter Dobrich
 
   
   
Kubrat
 
Chernolomets
 
   
0 3
Shumen 2007
 
Sportist General Toshevo
 
5 1
9 1
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 2
1 3
Bdin
 
Drenovets
 
0 1
3 1
Etar VT II
 
Parva atomna
 
1 0
3 0
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
1 1
3 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Partizan
 
0 0
2 1
Peshtera Galata
 
Botev Vratsa II
 
2 0
2 1
Sevlievo
 
OFK Levski
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Tryavna
 
3 0
9 1
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
Levski Lom
 
   
0 2
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
Pavlikeni
 
2 0
4 0
Arda
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 0
Douanes
 
Rahimo
 
0 0
2 1
Etoile Filante
 
Salitas
 
   
0 2
KOZAF
 
RCK
 
0 0
0 1
Léopards
 
ASFB
 
1 1
1 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 1
3 1
Cobreloa
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 2
1 3
Barnechea
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
0 1
Everton
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Cobresal
 
0 1
2 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Rodelindo Román
 
2 0
3 0
Iberia
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
4 2
San Antonio Unido
 
Deportes Limache
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente
 
Recoleta
 
0 0
0 1
Chengdu Qianbao
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
2 1
3 3
Beijing BG
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
1 1
1 2
Shenyang Urban
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
1 0
1 1
Zibo Sunday
 
Sichuan
 
0 0
0 0
Kondzo
 
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
   
4 4
Étoile du Congo
 
Diables Noirs
 
   
0 0
Nico-Nicoye
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
0 0
AC Rangers
 
JSK
 
   
2 3
Motema Pembe
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
3 1
5 1
Sanga Balende
 
Simba
 
0 1
0 2
TP Mazembe
 
Renaissance
 
   
4 1
Gaj
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
   
2 1
Trnje
 
Vrbovec
 
1 0
1 0
Kutjevo
 
Vihor
 
2 0
4 2
Urania Baška Voda
 
Primorac Biograd
 
0 0
2 2
Blansko
 
Prostějov
 
0 0
2 1
Dukla Praha
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
2 0
3 0
Lisen
 
Třinec
 
1 1
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
2 0
Vlašim
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 1
2 2
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Chrudim
 
2 1
3 1
Admira Praha
 
Motorlet Praha
 
   
   
Hradec Kralove II
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
   
   
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Benesov
 
   
   
Banik Ostrava II
 
Vysočina Jihlava II
 
   
   
Frýdek-Místek
 
Dolní Benešov
 
   
   
Odra Petrkovice
 
Slovácko II
 
   
   
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
   
   
Slovan Rosice
 
Hlučín
 
   
   
Uherský Brod
 
Vrchovina
 
   
   
Uničov
 
Vyškov
 
   
   
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Hanácká
 
   
   
Znojmo
 
Zlín II
 
   
   
Kolín
 
Kosmonosy
 
   
   
Břeclav
 
Start Brno
 
   
   
Havlickuv Brod
 
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
   
   
Humpolec
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
   
   
Slavoj Polná
 
Sokol Lanžho
 
   
   
Sokol Tasovice
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
   
   
Velka Bites
 
Stara Rise
 
   
   
Ždírec nad Doubravou
 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
 
   
   
Brumov
 
Strani
 
   
   
FC Vsetin
 
Valašské Meziříčí
 
   
   
HFK Olomouc
 
Skaštice
 
   
   
Hranice
 
Slavičín
 
   
   
Nove Sady
 
Bzenec
 
   
   
Šumperk
 
Kozlovice
 
   
   
Tatran Všechovice
 
Viktorie Přerov
 
   
   
Beskyd Frenštát
 
Nový Jičín
 
   
   
Bospor Bohumín
 
Frydlant
 
   
   
Havířov
 
Vítkovice
 
   
   
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
Polanka nad Odrou
 
   
   
Karvina II
 
Trinec II
 
   
   
Opava II
 
Hermanice
 
   
   
Slavoj Olympia
 
Detmarovice
 
   
   
Slovacko W
 
Slavia Prague W
 
0 3
0 6
Pardubice W
 
Dukla Prague W
 
1 0
4 0
Thisted
 
VSK Århus
 
1 0
1 1
Avarta
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético de SF
 
Moca
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Técnico Universitario
 
1 0
1 0
Macará
 
Aucas
 
0 0
1 0
LDU Quito
 
Orense
 
1 0
2 1
ENPPI
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 0
1 1
Smouha
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 1
2 2
El Gounah
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
FAS
 
0 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
2 1
Elva
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
0 4
Pärnu
 
Flora II
 
1 0
1 2
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
FC Tallinn
 
1 0
3 1