Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

South Melbourne U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
 
 
 
Woden Weston
 
Belconnen United
 
 
 
 
North Shore Mariners
 
Blacktown City
 
 
 
 
South Hobart
 
Devonport City
 
 
 
 
Clarence Zebras
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
 
 
 
Riverside Olympic
 
Olympia Warriors
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
Weston Bears
 
 
 
 
Lake Macquarie
 
Valentine
 
 
 
 
Canberra Olympic
 
Tuggeranong United
 
 
 
 
Belconnen United W
 
Woden Weston W
 
 
 
 
Marconi Stallions
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
 
 
 
Green Gully U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
 
 
 
Langwarrin
 
Kingston City
 
 
 
 
Moreland City
 
Manningham United Blues
 
 
 
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
Brunswick City
 
 
 
 
Northcote City
 
Pascoe Vale
 
 
 
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
 
 
 
Kingborough Lions
 
Launceston City
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic U20
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
 
 
 
Western United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
 
 
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Moreland Zebras
 
 
 
 
Manly United
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Baník Sokolov
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
 
 
 
Hořovicko
 
Rokycany
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic
 
St. Albans Saints
 
 
 
 
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
 
 
 
South Melbourne
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
 
 
 
Randers Freja U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
AGF U19
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
 
 
 
AaB U19
 
Silkeborg U19
 
 
 
 
Lyngby U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
Esbjerg U19
 
 
 
 
Göppinger SV
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Freiburger FC
 
 
 
 
SGV Freiberg
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
 
 
 
Baunatal
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
Bahlinger SC
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Balingen
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Hessen Kassel
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Pirmasens
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Schott Mainz
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart II
 
Teutonia WS
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
 
 
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Preußen Münster
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Rödinghausen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04 II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
 
 
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bonner SC
 
 
 
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
 
 
 
Migori Youth
 
Coast Stima
 
 
 
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Silibwet
 
 
 
 
SoNy Sugar
 
Soy United
 
 
 
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
Nakumatt
 
 
 
 
ACV
 
Lisse
 
 
 
 
Excelsior '31
 
DVS '33
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
Harkemase Boys
 
 
 
 
ODIN '59
 
DOVO
 
 
 
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
Staphorst
 
 
 
 
SteDoCo
 
Sportlust '46
 
 
 
 
Ter Leede
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
 
 
 
VVOG
 
HSV Hoek
 
 
 
 
VVSB
 
Barendrecht
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux W
 
Lyon W
 
 
 
 
Dijon W
 
Guingamp W
 
 
 
 
Fleury 91 W
 
Issy W
 
 
 
 
Le Havre W
 
Paris W
 
 
 
 
Montpellier W
 
Soyaux W
 
 
 
 
Stade de Reims W
 
Paris SG W
 
 
 
 
B 93
 
Dalum
 
 
 
 
Bruchsal
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
 
 
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
Ginsheim
 
 
 
 
Fernwald
 
Lehnerz
 
 
 
 
Hunfelder SV
 
Waldgirmes
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
 
 
 
Bayern München
 
Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Freiburg
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
Köln
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg
 
Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
Bissingen
 
 
 
 
Linx
 
Backnang
 
 
 
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Villingen
 
 
 
 
Nöttingen
 
Ravensburg
 
 
 
 
Reutlingen
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
 
 
 
Sandhausen II
 
Oberachern
 
 
 
 
Asyut Petrol
 
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
 
 
 
Dayrout
 
El Minya
 
 
 
 
Fayoum
 
Tahta
 
 
 
 
Ilameen
 
Asmant Asyut
 
 
 
 
Kima Aswan
 
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
 
 
 
Qena
 
Beni Suef
 
 
 
 
Sohag
 
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
 
 
 
De Treffers
 
Noordwijk
 
 
 
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
Koninklijke HFC
 
 
 
 
GVVV
 
Jong Sparta
 
 
 
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
ASWH
 
 
 
 
Kozakken Boys
 
Spakenburg
 
 
 
 
Quick Boys
 
HHC
 
 
 
 
Scheveningen
 
AFC
 
 
 
 
TEC
 
Katwijk
 
 
 
 
Volendam II
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
 
Azzurri 90
 
Echallens
 
 
 
 
Balzers
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
 
 
 
Buochs
 
Bassecourt
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Naters
 
 
 
 
Delémont
 
Wohlen
 
 
 
 
Eschen / Mauren
 
Gossau
 
 
 
 
Höngg
 
Dietikon
 
 
 
 
Kosova
 
St. Gallen II
 
 
 
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Lancy
 
 
 
 
Langenthal
 
Grasshopper II
 
 
 
 
Lausanne II
 
Vevey Sports
 
 
 
 
Linth
 
Paradiso
 
 
 
 
Luzern II
 
Solothurn
 
 
 
 
Martigny Sports
 
Olympique de Genève
 
 
 
 
Meyrin
 
Bulle
 
 
 
 
Muttenz
 
Baden
 
 
 
 
Schötz
 
Goldau
 
 
 
 
Terre Sainte
 
Young Boys II
 
 
 
 
Thalwil
 
Red Star Zürich
 
 
 
 
Winterthur II
 
Tuggen
 
 
 
 
Zug
 
Biel-Bienne
 
 
 
 
Basel II
 
Bavois
 
 
 
 
Bellinzona
 
Breitenrain
 
 
 
 
Black Stars
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Cham
 
Münsingen
 
 
 
 
Köniz
 
Étoile Carouge
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
Yverdon Sport
 
 
 
 
Sion II
 
Zürich II
 
 
 
 
YF Juventus
 
Brühl
 
 
 
 
MNK Izola
 
Ziri
 
 
 
 
Postojna
 
Vipava
 
 
 
 
Sava Kranj
 
Tolmin
 
 
 
 
Škofja Loka
 
Ilirija
 
 
 
 
Šobec Lesce
 
Grosuplje
 
 
 
 
Svoboda
 
Adria
 
 
 
 
Zagorje
 
Šencur
 
 
 
 
Ballinamallard United
 
Ards
 
 
 
 
Dergview
 
Annagh United
 
 
 
 
Dundela
 
Loughgall
 
 
 
 
H&W Welders
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
 
 
 
Knockbreda
 
Institute
 
 
 
 
Queen's University
 
Newry City AFC
 
 
 
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Rottenmann
 
 
 
 
Aldershot Town
 
Bromley
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
 
 
 
Dover Athletic
 
Yeovil Town
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
Boreham Wood
 
 
 
 
Maidenhead United
 
Halifax Town
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
Weymouth
 
 
 
 
Stockport County
 
Woking
 
 
 
 
Sutton United
 
Hartlepool United
 
 
 
 
Torquay United
 
Barnet
 
 
 
 
Wealdstone
 
Solihull Moors
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
King's Lynn Town
 
 
 
 
Bury Town
 
Canvey Island
 
 
 
 
Coggeshall Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
 
 
 
Dereham Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
 
 
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
 
 
 
Grays Athletic
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
 
 
 
Histon
 
Basildon United
 
 
 
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
Cambridge City
 
 
 
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Aveley
 
 
 
 
Romford
 
AFC Sudbury
 
 
 
 
Tilbury
 
Witham Town
 
 
 
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Bracknell Town
 
 
 
 
Bedfont Sports
 
Barking
 
 
 
 
Chipstead
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
 
 
 
Harlow Town
 
Staines Town
 
 
 
 
Hertford Town
 
Hanwell Town
 
 
 
 
Marlow
 
FC Romania
 
 
 
 
Northwood
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
 
 
 
South Park
 
Westfield
 
 
 
 
Uxbridge
 
Waltham Abbey
 
 
 
 
Ware
 
Chertsey Town
 
 
 
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
Ashford United
 
 
 
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Herne Bay
 
 
 
 
East Grinstead Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
 
 
 
Faversham Town
 
Chichester City
 
 
 
 
Ramsgate
 
VCD Athletic
 
 
 
 
Three Bridges
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
 
 
 
Whitehawk
 
Hythe Town
 
 
 
 
Whitstable Town
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
 
 
 
Whyteleafe
 
Hastings United
 
 
 
 
Lewes
 
Leatherhead
 
 
 
 
AFC Telford United
 
Leamington
 
 
 
 
Alfreton Town
 
Gateshead
 
 
 
 
Blyth Spartans
 
Chorley
 
 
 
 
Brackley Town
 
Farsley Celtic
 
 
 
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Guiseley
 
 
 
 
Curzon Ashton
 
York City
 
 
 
 
Darlington
 
Chester
 
 
 
 
Fylde
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
 
 
 
Hereford
 
Boston United
 
 
 
 
Kettering Town
 
Spennymoor Town
 
 
 
 
Southport
 
Gloucester City
 
 
 
 
Braintree Town
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
 
 
 
Chippenham Town
 
Billericay Town
 
 
 
 
Concord Rangers
 
Dartford
 
 
 
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
Welling United
 
 
 
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
Bath City
 
 
 
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
 
 
 
Hungerford Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
 
 
 
Oxford City
 
Maidstone United
 
 
 
 
St Albans City
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
Slough Town
 
 
 
 
Stripfing
 
Leobendorf
 
 
 
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
 
 
 
Celje U19
 
Brinje Grosuplje U19
 
 
 
 
Gorica U19
 
Radomlje U19
 
 
 
 
Koper U19
 
Domzale U19
 
 
 
 
Maribor U19
 
NŠ Drava U19
 
 
 
 
Mura U19
 
Aluminij U19
 
 
 
 
Olimpija U19
 
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
 
 
 
 
Triglav Kranj U19
 
Bravo U19
 
 
 
 
Banska Bystrica
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
 
 
 
Dubnica
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová
 
Šamorín
 
 
 
 
Poprad
 
FK Košice
 
 
 
 
Skalica
 
Komárno
 
 
 
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
Púchov
 
 
 
 
Žilina II
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
 
 
 
Hradec Králové
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Prostějov
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Blansko
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Vodice
 
 
 
 
Hrvace
 
Primorac Biograd
 
 
 
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
 
 
 
Neretva Metković
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
 
 
 
Otok
 
Zagora
 
 
 
 
Split
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
 
 
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
Sloga Mravince
 
 
 
 
Uskok Klis
 
Zmaj Blato
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Ślęza Wrocław