Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Patronato
 
Huracán
 
0 1
1 2
Capalaba
 
Peninsula Power
 
0 2
0 5
NE MetroStars
 
Adelaide City
 
0 2
1 4
Campbelltown City
 
Adelaide Comets
 
0 0
0 0
Croydon Kings
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
0 0
2 0
Rochedale Rovers
 
Souths United
 
1 0
2 1
WDSC Wolves
 
Holland Park Hawks
 
2 0
3 1
White City Woodville
 
Playford City Patriots
 
1 0
2 0
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Sturt Lions
 
1 2
4 3
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Juniors OÖ
 
1 0
2 1
Liefering
 
Amstetten
 
0 2
0 3
SV Horn II
 
Rapid Wien II
 
1 2
3 2
Grazer AK
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 1
1 1
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
   
Parndorf
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
   
Ardagger
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
   
   
Langenrohr
 
Krems
 
   
   
USC Rohrbach
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
   
Isloch
 
Minsk
 
2 1
3 4
Vitebsk
 
Ruh Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
3 0
7 0
Slutsk Res.
 
Gorodeya Res.
 
2 0
4 0
Smolevichy-STI Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Shakhtyor Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
2 2
4 2
RWDM
 
Westerlo
 
1 1
3 1
Mechelen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 1
3 3
Charleroi
 
St. Liege W
 
0 2
0 6
White Star Woluwé W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
0 0
0 0
Tensung
 
Transport United
 
   
0 0
NEC
 
Caçador
 
   
0 0
Fluminense SC
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Água Santa U20
 
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
1 0
1 1
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
1 0
1 0
Elosport U20
 
VOCEM U20
 
1 0
2 1
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
0 4
1 4
Juventus U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 1
1 1
Nacional SP U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
1 0
3 0
Osasco Audax U20
 
Oeste U20
 
2 1
2 2
Portuguesa U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 1
1 1
Sao Jose EC U20
 
União Mogi U20
 
0 1
0 2
Taubaté U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
0 0
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Guarani U20
 
2 0
2 0
Botafogo SP
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani
 
CSA
 
1 1
2 1
Náutico
 
Avaí
 
0 1
2 2
Jerudong
 
Indera
 
   
   
Kota Ranger
 
Bakes
 
   
   
Panchor Murai
 
Kasuka
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Hebar 1918
 
1 1
1 3
KOZAF
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
0 1
1 3
USFA
 
Police
 
0 0
1 1
Colina
 
Fernández Vial
 
0 2
0 3
Iberia
 
Deportes Vallenar
 
1 1
1 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 2
4 3
Guangzhou R&F
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
0 3
Henan Jianye
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 0
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Shenzhen
 
0 1
0 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Hebei CFFC
 
2 1
4 1
Santa Fe
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
3 0
Envigado
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 1
Barrio México
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 0
1 0
Sesvete
 
Osijek II
 
0 1
1 5
Apollon
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 1
1 2
Jablonec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 1
HIK
 
FA 2000
 
0 1
2 1
Roskilde
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
0 0
1 0
Fredericia
 
Viborg
 
0 1
1 1
Randers
 
AaB
 
0 1
1 2
Independiente del Valle
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 0
2 1
El Nacional
 
Delfin
 
0 0
1 3
LDU Quito
 
Orense
 
1 0
4 0
Cardiff City
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 1
Harrogate Town
 
Skelmersdale United
 
2 0
4 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham U23
 
Derby County U23
 
1 1
1 2
West Ham United U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
2 1
2 4
Brighton U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
0 3
2 5
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
0 1
0 6
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Leeds U23
 
1 3
4 3
Sunderland U23
 
Wolves U23
 
1 0
2 1
Fulham U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
1 1
1 2
Watford U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
0 3
0 3
Tabasalu
 
Paide U21
 
   
1 1
Raasiku Joker
 
Pohja Sakala
 
   
5 0
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Kose
 
   
3 2
07 Vestur
 
Hoyvik
 
1 0
7 1
AB Argir II
 
NSÍ II
 
0 0
0 0
B71
 
B68
 
   
1 2
HB II
 
Víkingur II
 
2 2
3 5
KÍ II
 
B36 II
 
   
1 0
Strasbourg
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Sète
 
0 0
1 0
Concarneau
 
Villefranche
 
1 0
1 0
Créteil
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
1 1
Avranches
 
Bastia
 
1 2
1 2
Laval
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 1
0 1
Stade Briochin
 
Red Star
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Besançon
 
Sochaux II
 
   
   
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Samgurali
 
   
   
Gagra
 
WIT Georgia
 
   
   
Merani Martvili
 
Sioni
 
   
   
Shukura
 
Rustavi
 
   
   
Zugdidi
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
   
   
Heidenheim
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
4 1
Sandhausen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 0
2 2
Ingolstadt
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
3 1
4 1
Werder Bremen
 
Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
0 3
0 5
Göppinger SV
 
Backnang
 
   
   
Hessen Dreieich
 
Hunfelder SV
 
   
   
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
   
   
Mechtersheim
 
Dudenhofen
 
   
   
Xinabajul
 
Plataneros
 
   
3 1
Diósgyőr
 
Újpest
 
   
   
Borneo
 
PS TNI
 
   
   
Persela
 
PSS Sleman
 
   
   
Arema
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
   
   
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PSM
 
   
   
Saipa
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 0
Zob Ahan
 
Foolad
 
0 1
2 2
Aluminium Arak
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 1
0 3
Tractor Sazi
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 0
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Karkh
 
0 0
0 2
Al Hudod
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
1 1
1 1
Al-Qasim
 
Erbil
 
0 0
0 0
Naft
 
Baghdad
 
0 0
0 1
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 1
0 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
0 2
1 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 1
1 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 0
SPAL
 
Salernitana
 
2 0
2 0
Al Wihdat
 
Al Ahli
 
2 0
2 0
Aqaba
 
Sahab
 
0 0
0 0
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Shabab
 
0 1
0 2
Al Sahel
 
Khaitan
 
0 0
3 0
Al Qadsia
 
Al Jahra
 
1 1
2 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Kuching FA
 
1 0
1 0
Kedah
 
Pahang
 
3 0
3 2
Pulau Pinang
 
FELDA United
 
1 0
3 1
Pamplemousses
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
 
   
4 0
Dorados
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
2 0
3 2
Pachuca W
 
Juárez W
 
1 2
2 2
Tigres UANL W
 
Atlas W
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético San Luis W
 
León W
 
1 0
2 1
Santos Laguna W
 
Mazatlán W
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Dongu
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
0 0
0 2
Pioneros de Cancún
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
2 3
3 3
Puebla U20
 
Atlético San Luis U20
 
1 1
2 1
Juárez U20
 
América U20
 
   
0 1
Iskra Moldova
 
Sheriff II
 
   
1 2
Olimp Comrat
 
Tighina
 
   
2 1
Spartanii Selemet
 
Sireți
 
   
1 1
Zimbru
 
Petrocub
 
0 1
0 1
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
0 0
1 0
Milsami
 
Floreşti
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Municipal
 
2 1
4 1
Olimpia
 
Managua
 
2 0
6 0
FC Den Bosch
 
Jong PSV
 
0 1
1 2
MVV Maastricht
 
NAC Breda
 
1 2
1 4
Almere City
 
Jong AZ
 
0 0
2 0
NEC
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 1
2 2
Fortuna Sittard
 
PEC Zwolle
 
2 1
2 2
Ajax W
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
0 0
1 0
Alkmaar W
 
FC Twente W
 
0 0
0 4
PEC Zwolle W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
0 0
1 1
Central Football W
 
WaiBOP Utd W
 
   
2 2
Dhofar
 
Al-Nahda
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Bireh
 
Tubas
 
1 0
2 0
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
   
0 1
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
0 0
0 0
12 de Octubre
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 1
Guaraní
 
General Díaz
 
2 0
2 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
0 0
Academia Cantolao
 
Universitario
 
1 0
2 2
Alianza Lima
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
2 0
2 2
Ayacucho
 
César Vallejo
 
0 1
1 1
Kaya
 
Mendiola
 
   
0 0
Maharlika
 
Azkals
 
   
0 5
Ceres Philippines
 
Stallion
 
   
7 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 0
1 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Radomiak Radom
 
0 0
0 1
Marinhense
 
União de Leiria
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting CP U23
 
Cova da Piedade U23
 
0 0
1 0
Belenenses
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Arouca
 
0 0
0 1
Al Shamal
 
Al Markhiya
 
0 0
0 0
Al Nasr
 
Al Mu'aidar
 
0 1
0 2
Galway United
 
Longford Town
 
0 1
1 2
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
1 1
2 2
Baloteşti
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
0 0
0 3
FCSB II
 
Progresul Spartac
 
2 1
3 1
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
Corona Brasov
 
0 1
0 1
Flacăra Moreni
 
Alexandria
 
   
2 2
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
Academica Clinceni II
 
   
7 0
Hermannstadt II
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
   
1 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
 
0 0
1 0
Ariesul Turda
 
Unirea Ungheni
 
2 3
3 3
Astra
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 0
0 2
Universitatea Craiova
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 1
0 1
Petrolul 52
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
1 0
2 0
Inter Cherkessk
 
Anzhi
 
0 1
0 4
SKA Rostov
 
Kuban Kholding
 
0 1
0 1
Sochi
 
Ufa
 
0 0
1 1
Dhamk
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Hilal
 
0 1
0 2
Al Batin
 
Abha
 
0 0
3 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Taawon
 
0 0
1 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Dundee
 
1 0
3 3
Aberdeen
 
Hibernian
 
2 0
2 0
Ross County
 
Livingston
 
1 0
1 1
St. Johnstone
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 0
1 0
St. Mirren
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Vranje
 
Sloga Kraljevo
 
3 0
3 1
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Jagodina
 
1 0
2 0
Metalac GM
 
Vojvodina
 
1 1
3 3
Celje
 
Aluminij
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Independiente
 
1 1
1 1
Bahia
 
Melgar
 
4 0
4 0
Junior
 
Plaza Colonia
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
2 1
Elche
 
Celta de Vigo
 
1 1
1 1
Albacete
 
Leganés
 
0 0
0 0
Acodetti U19 II
 
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
   
4 0
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
   
3 0
Atlético GC U19
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
   
0 1
Guía U19
 
Guiniguada U19
 
   
2 2
Valleseco U19
 
Taco San Luis U19
 
   
4 2