Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Augsburg
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Köln
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Freiburg
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin
 
Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg
 
Bayern München
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Necaxa
 
Querétaro
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán
 
Atlas
 
 
 
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
 
 
 
South Hobart
 
Kingborough Lions
 
 
 
 
Devonport City
 
Clarence Zebras
 
 
 
 
Riverside Olympic
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
 
 
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
 
 
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Valentine
 
 
 
 
Canberra Olympic
 
Belconnen United
 
 
 
 
Belconnen United W
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
 
 
 
Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney Olympic
 
 
 
 
Eastern Lions
 
Heidelberg United
 
 
 
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
 
 
 
Langwarrin
 
Werribee City
 
 
 
 
Moreland City
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
 
 
 
Manningham United Blues
 
Pascoe Vale
 
 
 
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Kingston City
 
 
 
 
Olympia Warriors
 
Launceston City
 
 
 
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
Western United
 
 
 
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
 
 
 
South Melbourne
 
St. Albans Saints
 
 
 
 
Rangers
 
Southern District
 
 
 
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
Hume City U20
 
 
 
 
Monaro Panthers
 
Woden Weston
 
 
 
 
Benesov
 
Baník Sokolov
 
 
 
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
Štětí
 
 
 
 
Kladno
 
Meteor Praha
 
 
 
 
Tatran Rakovnik
 
Český Brod
 
 
 
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
Sydney United
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Ostrava U19
 
Opava U19
 
 
 
 
Loko Vltavín
 
Motorlet Praha
 
 
 
 
Rakovnik
 
Povltava FA
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
Zbuzany
 
Přepeře
 
 
 
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Aritma Praha
 
Olympie Brezova
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Slaný
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Český Brod
 
 
 
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
 
 
 
Karlovy Vary
 
Králův Dvůr
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Písek
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice II
 
Prestice
 
 
 
 
Marianske Lazne
 
Doubravka
 
 
 
 
Kosmonosy
 
Náchod
 
 
 
 
Velke Hamry
 
Dvůr Králové
 
 
 
 
Velke Hamry
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
 
 
 
Admira Praha
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
 
 
 
Sokol Brozany
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
 
 
 
Chomutov
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
 
 
 
Horky nad Jizerou
 
Vysoke Myto
 
 
 
 
Melbourne City
 
Melbourne Victory
 
 
 
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
Hume City
 
 
 
 
Pribram U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
 
 
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
Plzen U19
 
 
 
 
DAC U19
 
Dukla U19
 
 
 
 
Nitra U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová U19
 
Senica U19
 
 
 
 
Poprad U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Žilina U19
 
 
 
 
Trenčín U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
 
 
 
South Melbourne U20
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
 
 
 
Fremad Valby
 
KFUM
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
B 1908
 
 
 
 
Taastrup
 
Allerod
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
 
Horsens II
 
 
 
 
Burnley U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U18
 
Fulham U18
 
 
 
 
Leeds United U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha II
 
Teplice II
 
 
 
 
Dvůr Králové
 
Poříčany
 
 
 
 
Leicester U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
Karvina U19
 
 
 
 
Horsens U19
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
 
 
 
Odense U19
 
AGF U19
 
 
 
 
Oure
 
Holstebro
 
 
 
 
Frederikssund
 
Karlslunde
 
 
 
 
Greve
 
Herlev
 
 
 
 
Skjold Birkerod
 
Otterup
 
 
 
 
B 1913
 
Viby
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
Odder
 
 
 
 
Vejgaard B
 
Herning Fremad
 
 
 
 
Arminia Bielefeld U19
 
RW Essen U19
 
 
 
 
Bayern U19
 
Heidenheim U19
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Fortuna Koln U19
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
Duisburg U19
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
 
 
 
Darmstadt 98 U19
 
Mainz U19
 
 
 
 
Dresden U19
 
St. Pauli U19
 
 
 
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
Paderborn U19
 
 
 
 
Eimsbütteler TV U19
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
Augsburg U19
 
 
 
 
Greuther Fürth U19
 
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
Freiburg U19
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern U19
 
Astoria Walldorf U19
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher U19
 
Stuttgart U19
 
 
 
 
Koln U19
 
Alemannia Aachen U19
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg U19
 
Hamburger SV U19
 
 
 
 
Nurnberg U19
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
 
 
 
Oberhausen U19
 
Schalke 04 U19
 
 
 
 
Osnabruck U19
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
Hallescher FC U19
 
 
 
 
Saarbrucken U19
 
Ulm U19
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin U19
 
Hertha U19
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin U19
 
Hannover U19
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV U19
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
 
 
 
Bremer SV
 
Komet Arsten
 
 
 
 
Brighton U18
 
Reading U18
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
Brno U19
 
 
 
 
Esbjerg U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
 
 
 
Lyngby U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
 
 
 
Midtjylland U19
 
Silkeborg U19
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
AaB U19
 
 
 
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
Brinkumer SV
 
 
 
 
VSK Århus
 
Sydvest
 
 
 
 
Klatovy
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
 
 
 
Norresundby
 
Djursland
 
 
 
 
Skjold Sæby
 
Lyseng
 
 
 
 
Teguise U19
 
Doramas U19
 
 
 
 
Blackburn U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
Chastre II W
 
Loyers W
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht II W
 
Genk II W
 
 
 
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège II W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
 
 
 
Jammerbugt
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
 
 
 
Middelfart
 
Dalum
 
 
 
 
Næsby
 
B 93
 
 
 
 
AB Tårnby
 
Roskilde
 
 
 
 
Hillerød
 
Skovshoved
 
 
 
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Příbram II
 
 
 
 
Sokol Zápy
 
Jablonec II
 
 
 
 
Rokycany
 
Hvězda Cheb
 
 
 
 
Dobris
 
Louny
 
 
 
 
BK Union
 
Tarnby FF
 
 
 
 
Husum
 
Ishøj
 
 
 
 
Bruchsal
 
Ilshofen
 
 
 
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
Ravensburg
 
 
 
 
Göppinger SV
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
 
 
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
Norwich U18
 
Southampton U18
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
Homburg
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Elversberg
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
Teutonia WS
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05 II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Schott Mainz
 
 
 
 
SV Steinbach
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
 
 
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Wiedenbrück
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster
 
Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Rödinghausen
 
Bonner SC
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Köln II
 
 
 
 
Chemelil
 
SoNy Sugar
 
 
 
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
 
 
 
Mwatate United
 
Silibwet
 
 
 
 
Nakumatt
 
Migori Youth
 
 
 
 
Soy United
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
 
 
 
København U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
Barendrecht
 
Staphorst
 
 
 
 
DOVO
 
VVOG
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
 
 
 
Harkemase Boys
 
ACV
 
 
 
 
Lisse
 
HSV Hoek
 
 
 
 
ODIN '59
 
Excelsior '31
 
 
 
 
Sportlust '46
 
Ter Leede
 
 
 
 
Fleury 91 W
 
Guingamp W
 
 
 
 
Issy W
 
Montpellier W
 
 
 
 
Lyon W
 
Le Havre W
 
 
 
 
Paris W
 
Paris SG W
 
 
 
 
Soyaux W
 
Bordeaux W
 
 
 
 
Stade de Reims W
 
Dijon W
 
 
 
 
Benevento U19
 
Salernitana U19
 
 
 
 
Crotone U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Reggina U19
 
 
 
 
Pisa U19
 
Spezia U19
 
 
 
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
 
 
 
Noordwijk
 
Kozakken Boys
 
 
 
 
Black Stars
 
Sion II
 
 
 
 
Massenhoven W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
 
 
 
Ahironas
 
Digenis Morphou
 
 
 
 
Alki Oroklini
 
Kouris Erimi
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Onisilos
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Ayia Napa
 
 
 
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Akritas
 
 
 
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
AE Zakakiou
 
 
 
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
Omonia Psevda
 
 
 
 
Othellos
 
ASIL Lysi
 
 
 
 
Xylotympou
 
PAEEK
 
 
 
 
Nykøbing
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
 
 
 
APEP
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
 
 
 
APONA Anagias
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
 
 
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
O Kormakitis
 
 
 
 
ENAD
 
Amathous
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
 
 
 
MEAP Nisou
 
Amathous
 
 
 
 
MEAP Nisou
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
 
 
 
O Kormakitis
 
Halkanoras
 
 
 
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
Ormideia
 
 
 
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
 
 
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
ENAD
 
 
 
 
Ormideia
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
 
 
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
Peyia
 
 
 
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
APEP
 
 
 
 
Peyia
 
Halkanoras
 
 
 
 
Sokol Živanice
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
 
 
 
Adria
 
Grosuplje
 
 
 
 
Ilirija
 
Vipava
 
 
 
 
MNK Izola
 
Sava Kranj
 
 
 
 
Šencur
 
Tolmin
 
 
 
 
Škofja Loka
 
Svoboda