Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burreli
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Vora
 
1 0
2 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
1 0
2 1
Erzeni Shijak
 
Partizani Tirana II
 
0 1
2 1
Turbina Cërrik
 
Flamurtari
 
3 0
4 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Ada Velipojë
 
   
4 0
Internacional Tirana
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
3 7
Shënkolli
 
Gramshi
 
   
2 1
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Klosi
 
   
1 0
Valbona
 
Mirdita
 
   
2 1
Apolonia W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
2 0
KF Tirana W
 
Tirana AS W
 
   
5 0
Lushnja W
 
Juban Danja W
 
   
1 7
Skënderbeu W
 
AAS W
 
   
5 0
Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
1 0
2 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 1
3 1
Amal Bou Saâda
 
USM Blida
 
   
3 2
Arzew
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
1 2
2 2
CR Béni Thour
 
Lakhdaria
 
0 0
0 0
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
US Chaouia
 
1 1
2 2
DRB Tadjenanet
 
MC El Eulma
 
3 1
3 1
IRB El Kerma
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
1 0
1 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 0
Kouba
 
Msila
 
0 0
1 0
MC Saïda
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
0 1
MO Constantine
 
AS Khroub
 
2 1
2 2
MSP Batna
 
Annaba
 
0 0
0 1
RC Arbaâ
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
2 0
RC Oued Rhiou
 
ASM Oran
 
0 1
0 2
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
   
3 1
Teleghma
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
2 0
USM Khenchela
 
CA Batna
 
0 0
0 0
WA Boufarik
 
Ben Aknoun
 
   
2 2
JSM Tiaret
 
Remchi
 
   
2 1
Ordino
 
Encamp
 
   
3 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Cañuelas
 
2 1
2 1
San Miguel
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
2 0
UAI Urquiza
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 2
1 2
Villa San Carlos
 
Colegiales
 
1 2
3 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 3
Barracas Central
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 2
2 2
Villa Dálmine
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
2 0
El Porvenir
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
0 0
3 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Berazategui
 
0 1
1 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
River Plate
 
0 1
0 5
Sarmiento
 
Lanús
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Juniors
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 1
3 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Patronato
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
0 0
Al Wahda
 
Goa
 
0 0
0 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Pakhtakor
 
0 0
0 0
Al Rayyan
 
Persepolis
 
1 0
1 3
Al Nassr
 
Al Sadd
 
1 0
3 1
Foolad
 
Al Wihdat
 
1 0
1 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 0
0 0
Western United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
1 0
Melbourne City
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 0
7 0
Acacia Ridge
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
   
0 9
The Gap
 
Western Spirit
 
   
0 5
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
Albany Creek Res.
 
   
1 8
The Gap Res.
 
Western Spirit Res.
 
   
1 1
Canberra Olympic
 
Belconnen United
 
0 0
3 0
Monaro Panthers
 
Woden Weston
 
0 1
1 2
Woden Weston W
 
Canberra W
 
   
0 5
Belconnen United W
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
   
7 1
North Shore Mariners
 
Manly United
 
0 1
3 4
Sutherland Sharks
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
0 2
0 4
Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 0
0 0
Mt Druitt Town
 
Sydney United
 
0 0
0 0
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Valentine
 
3 1
6 3
Lambton Jaffas
 
Lake Macquarie
 
1 1
2 1
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
0 1
0 1
Hellenic Athletic
 
Darwin Hearts
 
0 0
5 1
Uni Azzurri
 
Darwin Olympic
 
0 0
1 0
Logan Lightning
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
0 0
1 2
Gold Coast United
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 1
0 4
Magpies Crusaders
 
Peninsula Power
 
   
0 6
Adelaide United ||
 
Croydon Kings
 
0 0
0 1
Adelaide Raiders
 
Adelaide Comets
 
0 2
1 4
Sturt Lions
 
Campbelltown City
 
1 1
1 1
Adelaide City
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide Olympic
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
0 2
1 3
Kingborough Lions
 
Devonport City
 
2 0
2 0
Eastern Lions
 
Heidelberg United
 
0 1
0 1
South Melbourne
 
St. Albans Saints
 
1 0
2 0
Dandenong Thunder
 
Hume City
 
2 1
4 3
Armadale
 
Balcatta
 
1 1
1 1
Bayswater City
 
Floreat Athena
 
0 1
1 4
Cockburn City
 
Perth
 
0 2
0 3
ECU Joondalup
 
Rockingham City
 
1 0
2 0
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Perth Glory II
 
0 0
1 1
Inglewood United
 
Sorrento
 
1 2
1 2
Across The Waves
 
Frenchville
 
   
3 4
Lions W
 
Capalaba W
 
3 0
4 0
FQ QAS W
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
   
1 3
Mitchelton W
 
Virginia United W
 
2 1
3 1
Logan Lightning W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
   
3 0
Peninsula Power W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
0 3
0 8
Brisbane City W
 
The Gap W
 
1 1
4 1
Brisbane City
 
Ipswich Knights
 
4 0
6 0
Rochedale Rovers
 
SWQ Thunder
 
2 1
4 3
Adelaide United Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
   
4 2
Adelaide City Res.
 
Blue Eagles Res.
 
   
2 1
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
   
1 4
MetroStars Res.
 
Cumberland United Res.
 
1 1
3 4
Sturt Lions Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
0 1
0 3
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
   
4 0
West Torrens Birkalla
 
Adelaide Victory
 
0 1
1 2
Para Hills Knights
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
0 1
0 1
Western Strikers
 
Playford City Patriots
 
2 1
2 1
White City Woodville
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
1 0
3 0
Eastern Lions U21
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
   
1 4
Port Melbourne U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
   
0 2
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Hume City U21
 
   
1 2
South Melbourne U21
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
   
2 1
Langwarrin
 
Werribee City
 
0 1
1 3
Moreland City
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
1 1
1 1
Manningham United Blues
 
Pascoe Vale
 
0 0
0 2
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Kingston City
 
1 1
1 2
Forrestfield United
 
Fremantle City
 
1 0
1 2
Joondalup United
 
Mandurah City
 
0 0
2 1
Stirling Lions
 
Ashfield
 
0 2
3 3
Subiaco
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
0 2
0 4
Swan United
 
Western Knights
 
   
0 6
UWA Nedlands
 
Quinns
 
2 2
4 3
Amstetten
 
Liefering
 
0 0
0 3
Austria Wien II
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 2
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
3 0
5 0
Juniors OÖ
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
2 0
2 3
Vorarlberg U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
   
2 2
Burgenland U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
   
4 2
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
   
2 1
Ried U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
1 1
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Oberpetersdorf
 
   
   
Kohfidisch
 
Parndorf
 
   
   
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
   
Markt Allhau
 
Ritzing
 
   
   
Pinkafeld
 
Horitschon
 
   
   
Siegendorf
 
Klingenbach
 
   
   
St. Margarethen
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
   
Donau Linz
 
St. Valentin
 
   
   
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Mondsee
 
   
   
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
   
Oedt
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
   
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
   
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
SV Wallern
 
   
   
Union Perg
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
   
   
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
   
   
Bergheim
 
Siezenheim
 
   
   
Bramberg
 
Hallwang
 
   
   
Golling
 
Bürmoos
 
   
   
Neumarkt
 
Eugendorf
 
   
   
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
   
Puch
 
Adnet
 
   
   
Straßwalchen
 
Thalgau
 
   
   
Frauental
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
   
Natters
 
Zams
 
   
   
Post
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
   
   
Wienerberg
 
Elektra
 
   
   
St. Anna
 
Gurten
 
   
   
Leobendorf
 
Admira II
 
   
   
Stripfing
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
   
   
Team Wiener Linien
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
   
Admira
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
0 1
Ried
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 0
St. Pölten
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 2
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Turan
 
   
1 2
Sumqayıt II
 
Neftchi II
 
   
0 4
Keşlə FK
 
Sabah
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
0 0
4 0
Al-Hidd
 
Muharraq
 
0 0
1 0
East Riffa
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Baranovichi
 
1 0
2 0
Slonim
 
Orsha
 
0 1
0 2
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Lida
 
0 0
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 2
Neman Grodno
 
Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
BATE
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
2 1
2 1
Shakhtyor
 
Slavia
 
1 0
4 1
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Brest W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
   
0 9
Gomel W
 
Minsk FK W
 
   
1 13
Anderlecht II W
 
Genk II W
 
   
   
Eva's Tienen W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
   
Standard Liège II W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
   
Massenhoven W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
   
Kontich W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
   
Chastre W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
   
Mechelen W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
   
   
Dessel Sport
 
Francs Borains
 
   
   
Thes Sport
 
Liège
 
   
   
Dender
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
   
Mandel United
 
Knokke
 
   
   
Patro Eisden
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
   
SV Roeselare
 
Heist
 
   
   
RFC Seraing
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
0 0
0 0
RWDM
 
Lommel United
 
1 2
2 5
Sporting Charleroi
 
AS Eupen
 
1 3
2 3
Antwerp
 
Genk
 
0 1
3 2
La Louvière
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
Acren
 
   
   
Tubize
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
Lokeren-Temse
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
   
Hades
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
   
Heur Tongeren
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
   
Houtvenne
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
   
KSC City Pirates
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
   
Chastre II W
 
Loyers W
 
   
   
Gent III W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
   
   
Sibret W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
   
Vosselaar W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
   
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
   
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Heist W
 
   
   
Aywaille W
 
Alken W
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
   
Club Brugge II W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Bredene W
 
   
   
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
   
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
   
OH Leuven W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 0
0 0
St. Liege W
 
Club Brugge W
 
3 0
3 1
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Genk W
 
1 1
2 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Aische
 
   
   
Braine
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
   
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
   
Union Namur
 
Tournai
 
   
   
Rochefort
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
   
Sint-Niklaas
 
Anzegem
 
   
   
Torhout
 
Oostkamp
 
   
   
FC Lebbeke
 
Jong Lede
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele
 
Eppegem
 
   
   
Tempo Overijse
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
   
De Kempen
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
   
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
   
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Lille
 
   
   
Beringen
 
Turnhout