Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Augsburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Freiburg
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
Bayern München
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg
 
Köln
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Chambly
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Atalanta
 
Udinese
 
 
 
 
Benevento
 
Parma
 
 
 
 
Bologna
 
Inter
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Hellas Verona
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Fiorentina
 
 
 
 
Lazio
 
Spezia
 
 
 
 
Milan
 
Sampdoria
 
 
 
 
Napoli
 
Crotone
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo
 
Roma
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
Juventus
 
 
 
 
Southern District
 
Warriors
 
 
 
 
Sydney
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
 
 
 
Pegasus
 
Eastern
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
 
 
 
Fremad Valby
 
Karlslunde
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
Allerod
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
 
 
 
Greve
 
Otterup
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
B 1913
 
 
 
 
Vejgaard B
 
VRI
 
 
 
 
Wazito
 
Bandari
 
 
 
 
Walsall U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
 
Marienlyst
 
 
 
 
Skjold Sæby
 
Djursland
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
 
 
 
Hajer U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
 
 
 
Al Nassr U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
 
 
 
Hillerød
 
Brønshøj
 
 
 
 
BK Union
 
Avedøre
 
 
 
 
Ishøj
 
Køge Nord
 
 
 
 
Taastrup
 
Herlev
 
 
 
 
Herning Fremad
 
Silkeborg KFUM
 
 
 
 
ADO '20
 
Dongen
 
 
 
 
Hollandia
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
 
 
 
Hoogland
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
 
 
 
USV Hercules
 
Westlandia
 
 
 
 
Kitchee
 
Rangers
 
 
 
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
Posta Rangers
 
 
 
 
Nzoia United
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
 
 
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
Western Stima
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Hessen Kassel
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Homburg
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05 II
 
Schott Mainz
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Teutonia WS
 
 
 
 
SV Steinbach
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Elversberg
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
 
 
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rödinghausen
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Homberg
 
 
 
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
Al-Feiha U19
 
 
 
 
Westerlo W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
 
 
 
Abha U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ahli U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
 
 
 
Al Wahda U19
 
Ohod U19
 
 
 
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
OH Leuven II
 
 
 
 
Barendrecht
 
SteDoCo
 
 
 
 
DOVO
 
ACV
 
 
 
 
Excelsior '31
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
Staphorst
 
 
 
 
Harkemase Boys
 
Sportlust '46
 
 
 
 
ODIN '59
 
Lisse
 
 
 
 
EVV
 
HV & CV Quick
 
 
 
 
GVV Unitas
 
Gemert
 
 
 
 
HSC '21
 
DEM
 
 
 
 
OFC Oostzaan
 
UNA
 
 
 
 
OSS '20
 
Groene Ster
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux W
 
Issy W
 
 
 
 
Guingamp W
 
Lyon W
 
 
 
 
Le Havre W
 
Dijon W
 
 
 
 
Montpellier W
 
Stade de Reims W
 
 
 
 
Paris SG W
 
Soyaux W
 
 
 
 
Paris W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
 
 
 
Benevento U19
 
Crotone U19
 
 
 
 
Cosenza U19
 
Reggina U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Pisa U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
 
 
 
Salernitana U19
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
 
 
 
Spezia U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
AFC
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
 
 
 
Noordwijk
 
GVVV
 
 
 
 
Black Stars
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
 
 
 
Moldavo W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
 
 
 
Wuustwezel W
 
Massenhoven W
 
 
 
 
Ahironas
 
Kouris Erimi
 
 
 
 
Alki Oroklini
 
Omonia Psevda
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Ayia Napa
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
ASIL Lysi
 
 
 
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
PAEEK
 
 
 
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
 
 
 
Onisilos
 
Akritas
 
 
 
 
Othellos
 
AE Zakakiou
 
 
 
 
Xylotympou
 
Digenis Morphou
 
 
 
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
Delvina
 
 
 
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Tepelena
 
 
 
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Ada Velipojë
 
 
 
 
Internacional Tirana
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
 
 
 
Labëria
 
Devolli
 
 
 
 
Memaliaj
 
Përmeti
 
 
 
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Maliqi
 
 
 
 
Shënkolli
 
Gramshi
 
 
 
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Bulqiza
 
 
 
 
Skrapari
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
 
 
 
Spartaku Tiranë
 
Luzi 2008
 
 
 
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Klosi
 
 
 
 
Valbona
 
Mirdita
 
 
 
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
 
 
 
ENAD
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
 
 
 
MEAP Nisou
 
APONA Anagias
 
 
 
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
O Kormakitis
 
 
 
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
APEP
 
 
 
 
Ormideia
 
Amathous
 
 
 
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
Halkanoras
 
 
 
 
Peyia
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
 
 
 
Ilirija
 
Tolmin
 
 
 
 
MNK Izola
 
Postojna
 
 
 
 
Šencur
 
Adria
 
 
 
 
Škofja Loka
 
Šobec Lesce
 
 
 
 
Svoboda
 
Sava Kranj
 
 
 
 
Zagorje
 
Vipava
 
 
 
 
Ziri
 
Grosuplje
 
 
 
 
Varde IF Elite
 
Odder
 
 
 
 
Tjorring
 
Norresundby
 
 
 
 
DVS '33
 
Ter Leede
 
 
 
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
HSV Hoek
 
 
 
 
Cape Umoya United
 
Richards Bay
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
Steenberg United
 
 
 
 
Pretoria Callies
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
 
 
 
Sekhukhune United
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
 
 
 
University of Pretoria
 
Free State Stars
 
 
 
 
Moroka Swallows
 
Golden Arrows
 
 
 
 
Cittadella U19
 
Pordenone U19
 
 
 
 
Cremonese U19
 
Chievo U19
 
 
 
 
Monza U19
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
 
 
 
Udinese U19
 
Parma U19
 
 
 
 
Venezia U19
 
Brescia U19
 
 
 
 
Verona U19
 
Reggiana U19
 
 
 
 
Egem Pittem W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
 
 
 
Heist W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
 
 
 
ASWH
 
Koninklijke HFC
 
 
 
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
HHC
 
 
 
 
Volendam II
 
Katwijk
 
 
 
 
Bidco United
 
Gor Mahia
 
 
 
 
Genk II W
 
Kontich W
 
 
 
 
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
Primorac Biograd
 
 
 
 
Neretva Metković
 
Otok
 
 
 
 
Sloga Mravince
 
Zagora
 
 
 
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
Split
 
 
 
 
Uskok Klis
 
Jadran LP
 
 
 
 
Vodice
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
 
 
 
Zmaj Blato
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
 
 
 
Fomat Martin
 
Tatran Krásno
 
 
 
 
Námestovo
 
Lokomotíva Zvolen
 
 
 
 
Rimavská Sobota
 
Čadca
 
 
 
 
Slovan Giraltovce
 
Milenium
 
 
 
 
Spišská Nová Ves
 
Spisske Podhradie
 
 
 
 
Vranov nad Topľou
 
Futura Humenne
 
 
 
 
RB 1906
 
LSF
 
 
 
 
Kjellerup
 
Lyseng
 
 
 
 
Drita
 
Ohrid
 
 
 
 
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
 
 
 
Gostivar
 
Korab Debar
 
 
 
 
Kamenica-Sasa
 
Pobeda
 
 
 
 
Osogovo
 
Tikves
 
 
 
 
Plackovica
 
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
 
 
 
 
Rosoman
 
Pehchevo
 
 
 
 
Skopje
 
Kadino
 
 
 
 
Velazerimi 77
 
Vardari Forino
 
 
 
 
Veleshta
 
Labunishta
 
 
 
 
Budučnost Krušik
 
Semendrija 1924
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Ub
 
Takovo
 
 
 
 
Mladi Radnik
 
Budućnost Arilje
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Užice
 
Sumadija Arandelovac
 
 
 
 
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
 
Železničar Lajkovac
 
 
 
 
Sloga Požega
 
Jošanica
 
 
 
 
Sušica
 
Mačva 1929
 
 
 
 
Trepča
 
Gruža
 
 
 
 
Tutin
 
Bane Raska
 
 
 
 
Quick Boys
 
Spakenburg
 
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
TEC
 
 
 
 
Scheveningen
 
Kozakken Boys
 
 
 
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Al Thaid
 
 
 
 
Emirates
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
 
 
 
Aluminij U19
 
NŠ Drava U19
 
 
 
 
Bravo U19
 
Radomlje U19
 
 
 
 
Brinje Grosuplje U19
 
Triglav Kranj U19
 
 
 
 
Celje U19
 
Maribor U19
 
 
 
 
Domzale U19
 
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
 
 
 
 
Koper U19
 
Gorica U19
 
 
 
 
Mura U19
 
Olimpija U19
 
 
 
 
Brühl
 
Münsingen
 
 
 
 
Köniz
 
Basel II
 
 
 
 
Estrela Amadora
 
Rabo Peixe
 
 
 
 
Fontinhas
 
Oriental Dragon
 
 
 
 
Ideal
 
Fabril Barreiro
 
 
 
 
Oriental Lisboa
 
Olimpico do Montijo
 
 
 
 
Praiense
 
Belenenses II
 
 
 
 
Real
 
Sporting CP II
 
 
 
 
Juventude Evora
 
Louletano
 
 
 
 
Lagos
 
Armacenenses
 
 
 
 
Moncarapachense
 
Amora
 
 
 
 
Moura
 
Pinhalnovense
 
 
 
 
Olhanense
 
Lusitano GC Evora
 
 
 
 
Vitória FC
 
Aljustrelense
 
 
 
 
Banska Bystrica
 
Poprad
 
 
 
 
Dubnica
 
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
 
 
 
Komárno
 
FK Košice
 
 
 
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
Podbrezová
 
 
 
 
Bradu Borca
 
Paşcani
 
 
 
 
Bucovina Radauti
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
 
 
 
Dante Botoşani
 
SJ Vaslui
 
 
 
 
Hușana Huși
 
Foresta Suceava
 
 
 
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
 
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
 
 
 
CSM Satu Mare
 
1910 Oradea
 
 
 
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
SCM Zalău
 
 
 
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
 
 
 
Sânmartin
 
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
 
 
 
 
Sportul Simleu
 
Someşul Dej
 
 
 
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
CSM Bacău
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat