Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Devolli
 
Memaliaj
 
   
2 2
Cubango
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
2 2
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
1 0
Recreativo da Caála
 
Interclube
 
   
2 2
1º de Agosto
 
Wiliete
 
   
   
Barracas Central
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 1
Belgrano
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
2 2
Deportivo Morón
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
1 2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
4 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 2
Guillermo Brown
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 1
0 1
Platense
 
Temperley
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 1
2 2
Tigre
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 0
1 2
Villa Dálmine
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 1
1 2
Real Pilar
 
Cañuelas
 
2 0
2 0
Argentino Rosario
 
Centro Español
 
1 1
1 2
Central Ballester
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
0 2
2 3
Argentinos Juniors
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 1
2 2
River Plate
 
Independiente
 
0 2
0 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Huracán
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
3 0
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Circulo Deportivo
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 1
2 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
2 0
Sol de Mayo
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 0
1 4
Central Norte
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 0
1 0
Huracán de Comodoro
 
Jorge Newbery CR
 
   
1 1
ADIUR
 
Atlético Carcarañ
 
0 1
1 2
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
   
2 1
Americo Tesorieri
 
Andino
 
   
1 3
Atlético Concepción
 
Sportivo Guzmán
 
   
3 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Racing Olavarría
 
   
2 2
Cruz del Sur
 
Puerto Moreno
 
   
0 0
Defensores Glew
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 2
0 3
Deportivo YPF
 
Deportivo El Galpón
 
   
1 1
Fontana
 
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
   
2 1
Juventud Pergamino
 
Defensores de Salto
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Urquiza
 
Atlético Paraná
 
   
0 2
Talleres de Perico
 
Atlético Cuyaya
 
   
2 3
Trinidad San Juan
 
Juventud Alianza
 
0 0
0 1
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 1
AH Zapla
 
Atlético El Carmen
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Peñaflor
 
Defensores de Boca
 
   
3 1
General Paz Juniors
 
Sportivo Tirolesa
 
1 1
3 1
Libertad Concordia
 
Malvinas Federal
 
   
2 1
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Bella Vista
 
   
1 2
Vélez de San Ramón
 
San Martín El Bañado
 
0 0
1 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Ben Hur
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza Futbolística
 
Jorge Newbery VM
 
   
1 0
Deportiva Bowen
 
Quiroga
 
   
0 3
San Martín Mendoza
 
FADEP
 
   
1 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Argentino Peñarol
 
2 0
3 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Sydney
 
   
   
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
   
   
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
   
   
Melbourne City W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
0 2
0 6
Perth Glory W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
   
   
Saif
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 0
0 1
Solières Sport
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
   
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Tubize
 
   
   
Acren
 
US Givry
 
   
   
Verlaine
 
Hamoir
 
   
   
Merelbeke
 
Zelzate
 
   
   
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
   
Gullegem
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
   
Olsa Brakel
 
Harelbeke
 
   
   
Toekomst Menen
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
   
Westhoek
 
Ninove
 
   
   
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Cappellen
 
   
   
Pepingen-Halle
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
   
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
   
Knokke
 
Mandel United
 
   
   
Rupel Boom
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
   
URSL Visé
 
Liège
 
   
   
Mechelen
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
3 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Club Brugge
 
0 2
1 2
Grez-Doiceau
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
   
Grimbergen
 
Huldenberg
 
   
   
Linden
 
Liedekerke
 
   
   
Nivellois
 
Ixelles
 
   
   
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
   
Stade Everois
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
   
Wambeek
 
Veltem
 
   
   
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
   
Genappe
 
BX Brussels
 
   
   
Léopold
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
   
Melsbroek
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
   
   
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
   
Sportive Brainoise
 
Etterbeek
 
   
   
Walhain
 
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
   
   
Excelsior Biévène
 
Molenbaix
 
   
   
Hornu
 
Snef-Tyber
 
   
   
Le Roeulx
 
Houdeng
 
   
   
Péruwelz
 
Ransart
 
   
   
Antoing
 
Belœil
 
   
   
Montignies
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
   
Morlanwelz
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
   
Aubel
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Rechain
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
Lorraine Arlon
 
RAC Saint-Mard
 
   
   
Vaux-Noville
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
   
Aubange
 
Libramont
 
   
   
Ethe Belmont
 
La Roche
 
   
   
Florenville
 
Bastogne
 
   
   
Beauraing
 
Chevetogne
 
   
   
Condruzien
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
   
ES de la Molignée
 
Biesme
 
   
   
Grand-Leez
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
   
Loyers
 
Ciney
 
   
   
Meux II
 
Andennais
 
   
   
Spy
 
Malonne
 
   
   
US Dinantaise
 
Nismes
 
   
   
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
Dendermonde
 
   
   
Jong Zulte
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
   
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
HO Kalken
 
   
   
SK Denderhoutem
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
   
Grembergen
 
Ardennen
 
   
   
Lauwe
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
   
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Dadizele
 
   
   
Racing Waregem
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
   
Wielsbeke
 
Diksmuide
 
   
   
Blankenberge
 
Rumbeke
 
   
   
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Meulebeke
 
   
   
Sassport Boezinge
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
   
Entité Manageoise
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Binche
 
   
   
Stade Brainois
 
Braine
 
   
   
Stockel
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
   
Ostiches
 
Tournai
 
   
   
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Aische
 
   
   
Gouvy
 
Aywaille
 
   
   
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Herstal
 
   
   
Stade Disonais
 
Mormont
 
   
   
Huy
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
   
Jodoigne
 
Rochefort
 
   
   
Marloie Sport
 
Richelle United
 
   
   
Bambrugge
 
Eppegem
 
   
   
Lochristi
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
   
Voorde Appelterre
 
VW Hamme
 
   
   
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Jong Lede
 
   
   
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Lille
 
   
   
Eendracht Termien
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
   
Somerset Trojans
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
   
Devonshire Colts
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
   
Devonshire Cougars
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
   
North Village Rams
 
Southampton Rangers
 
   
   
SBRC
 
Robin Hood
 
   
   
Atletico-PR U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
2 1
3 1
Fortaleza
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo
 
Ceará
 
0 1
0 2
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 1
Internacional
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
3 0
Botafogo SP
 
Chapecoense
 
2 0
3 0
Paysandu
 
Remo
 
0 1
0 1
Londrina
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
1 1
Altos
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 0
5 1
América RN
 
Floresta
 
1 0
1 1
Novorizontino
 
Fast Clube
 
3 0
3 0
Athlético Olympic
 
Rukinzo
 
1 0
1 2
Olympic Star
 
Inter Star
 
   
1 0
Royal de Muramvya
 
Musongati
 
1 0
1 2
Universidad Católica
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Concepcion
 
Iberia
 
0 2
1 2
General Velásquez
 
Fernández Vial
 
0 1
0 1
Recoleta
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 3
Lautaro de Buin
 
Colchagua
 
0 0
1 1
Maniema Union
 
Vita Club
 
   
   
Karmiotissa
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Enosis
 
0 1
1 2
Aris
 
Akritas
 
   
   
Xylotympou
 
Ayia Napa
 
   
   
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
Peyia
 
   
   
O Kormakitis
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
   
   
Táborsko
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 1
3 3
Guelleh / GR
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
3 2
Port
 
Dikhil
 
   
3 1
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
0 0
0 1
Barnsley
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Bristol City
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
2 1
Chelsea
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
4 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
3 0
Manchester City
 
Birmingham City
 
3 0
3 0
Marine
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 4
0 5
Newport County
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Burnley W
 
West Bromwich Albion W
 
   
   
Fylde W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
   
   
Huddersfield Town W
 
Derby County W
 
   
   
Hull City LFC W
 
Stoke City W
 
   
   
Middlesbrough W
 
Sheffield FC W
 
   
   
Sunderland W
 
Loughborough Foxes W
 
   
   
Crawley Wasps W
 
Cardiff City W
 
   
   
Gillingham W
 
Chichester City W
 
   
   
Keynsham Town W
 
Watford W
 
   
   
Oxford United W
 
Portsmouth W
 
   
   
Queens Park Rangers W
 
Plymouth Argyle W
 
   
   
Yeovil W
 
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
   
   
Bedworth United W
 
The New Saints W
 
   
   
Doncaster Belles W
 
Solihull Moors W
 
   
   
Holwell Sports W
 
Burton Albion W
 
   
   
Leafield Athletic W
 
Nettleham W
 
   
   
Sporting Khalsa W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
   
   
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
   
   
Bolton Wanderers W
 
Newcastle United W
 
   
   
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
Brighouse Town W
 
   
   
Chorley W
 
Norton & Stockton W
 
   
   
Durham Cestria W
 
Liverpool Feds W
 
   
   
Leeds Ladies W
 
Barnsley W
 
   
   
Stockport County W
 
Bradford City W
 
   
   
Actonians W
 
Billericay Town W
 
   
   
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
Cambridge City W
 
   
   
Enfield Town W
 
Norwich City W
 
   
   
Kent Football W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
   
   
Leyton Orient W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
   
   
Stevenage W
 
Cambridge United W
 
   
   
Buckland Athletic W
 
Swindon Town W
 
   
   
Cheltenham Town W
 
Exeter City W
 
   
   
Poole Town W
 
Larkhall Athletic W
 
   
   
Southampton W
 
Brislington W
 
   
   
Southampton WFC W
 
Maidenhead United W
 
   
   
Everton W
 
Manchester United W
 
   
   
Bristol City W
 
Brighton W
 
   
   
Reading W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 3
0 5
Tottenham W
 
Birmingham W
 
   
   
Lewes W
 
Durham W
 
0 1
1 1
Charlton W
 
Blackburn Rovers W
 
   
   
Leicester W
 
Sheffield Utd W
 
1 0
2 1
Liverpool W
 
London Bees W
 
   
   
Millwall W
 
Crystal Palace W
 
0 0
0 0
Paron
 
Gueugnon