Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Colorado Springs
 
San Antonio
 
 
 
 
Tormenta
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
 
 
 
Tucson
 
Toronto II
 
 
 
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Rising
 
San Diego Loyal
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
 
 
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
Dandenong City U21
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Knights Res.
 
Albany Creek Res.
 
 
 
 
Sacramento Republic
 
Orange County
 
 
 
 
Fukushima United
 
Gifu
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
 
 
 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
 
 
 
Speranza W
 
Kamogawa W
 
 
 
 
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W
 
Bunnies Gunma White Star W
 
 
 
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
Sydney Olympic
 
 
 
 
Valentine
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Knights
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
 
 
 
JEF United
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Tochigi
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Omiya Ardija
 
 
 
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
 
 
 
Nittaidai W
 
Ehime W
 
 
 
 
Blacktown City
 
Sydney United
 
 
 
 
Eastern Lions
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints
 
Dandenong City
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
 
 
 
South China
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
 
 
 
Wing Yee
 
Sham Shui Po
 
 
 
 
FQ QAS W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
 
 
 
Peninsula Power W
 
Western Pride W
 
 
 
 
SC Wanderers
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
 
 
 
Sunshine Coast
 
Holland Park Hawks
 
 
 
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Lake Macquarie
 
 
 
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
Anyang
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
 
 
 
Northern Redbacks W
 
Perth W
 
 
 
 
Subiaco W
 
Fremantle City W
 
 
 
 
Central & Western
 
Hong Kong FC
 
 
 
 
Citizen AA
 
Dreams Metro Gallery
 
 
 
 
Shatin
 
Eastern District
 
 
 
 
Yuen Long
 
North District
 
 
 
 
Grulla Morioka
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
 
 
 
Moreton Bay United
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
 
 
 
Olympic
 
Logan Lightning
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Pardubice II
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha II
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
Sokol Brozany
 
 
 
 
Jednota Banova
 
Fiľakovo
 
 
 
 
Sydney II
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
 
 
 
Hessen Wetzlar W
 
Freiburg II W
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
Ansan Greeners
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor U19
 
Hatayspor U19
 
 
 
 
Ankaragücü U19
 
Kayserispor U19
 
 
 
 
BB Erzurumspor U19
 
Rizespor U19
 
 
 
 
Besiktas U19
 
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
 
 
 
Denizlispor U19
 
Konyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Fenerbahce U19
 
Fatih Karagümrük U19
 
 
 
 
Gaziantep FK U19
 
Trabzonspor U19
 
 
 
 
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
Göztepe U19
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa U19
 
Galatasaray U19
 
 
 
 
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
 
Antalyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Hoi King
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
 
 
 
Honka W
 
Åland United W
 
 
 
 
NJS II
 
Atlantis II
 
 
 
 
Alberweiler W
 
Forstern W
 
 
 
 
Bökendorf W
 
Borussia M'gladbach II W
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen W
 
Budberg W
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Köln W
 
Warbeyen W
 
 
 
 
Nairobi Stima
 
Migori Youth
 
 
 
 
Silibwet
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
 
 
 
Vasalund
 
Helsingborg
 
 
 
 
Berghofen W
 
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
 
 
 
Borussia Bocholt W
 
Gütersloh W
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
Bayern München II W
 
 
 
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
 
Ingolstadt W
 
 
 
 
Köln W
 
Andernach W
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig W
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
Turbine Potsdam II W
 
 
 
 
Würzburger Kickers W
 
Hoffenheim II W
 
 
 
 
Banga W
 
Gintra W
 
 
 
 
Utenis Utena W
 
FK Vilnius W
 
 
 
 
Žalgiris W
 
Kauno Žalgiris W
 
 
 
 
Gor Mahia
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
 
 
 
Posta Rangers
 
Nzoia United
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt III W
 
Neu-Isenburg W
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher SC W
 
Sand II W
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach W
 
Jahn Calden W
 
 
 
 
Wacker München W
 
Crailsheim W
 
 
 
 
Coast Stima
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
 
 
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
Police
 
 
 
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
 
 
 
Mwatate United
 
MCF
 
 
 
 
Shabana
 
Talanta
 
 
 
 
Soy United
 
Fortune Sacco
 
 
 
 
Obertürkheim W
 
Nürnberg W
 
 
 
 
Häcken W
 
Pitea W
 
 
 
 
KuPS W
 
Ilves W
 
 
 
 
TiPS W
 
JyPK W
 
 
 
 
Tervarit-j
 
Roi United
 
 
 
 
1. FC M'gladbach
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
 
 
 
Germania Ratingen
 
FSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Kleve
 
SF Baumberg
 
 
 
 
Kray
 
Hilden
 
 
 
 
Meerbusch
 
Union Nettetal
 
 
 
 
Monheim
 
Sterkrade-Nord
 
 
 
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
Cronenberger SC
 
 
 
 
Velbert
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Menden W
 
 
 
 
Bochum W
 
Alemannia Aachen W
 
 
 
 
Köln II W
 
Moers W
 
 
 
 
Recklinghausen W
 
SGS Essen II W
 
 
 
 
APS Bomet
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
 
 
 
Nakumatt
 
SoNy Sugar
 
 
 
 
Falkenberg
 
Västerås SK
 
 
 
 
Austurland U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
 
 
 
Treaty United W
 
Bohemians WFC W
 
 
 
 
Bruchsal
 
Bissingen
 
 
 
 
Göppinger SV
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
 
 
 
Linx
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
 
 
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
 
 
 
Nöttingen
 
Villingen
 
 
 
 
Reutlingen
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
 
 
 
Sandhausen II
 
Backnang
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Oberachern
 
 
 
 
FC Bocholt
 
Schonnebeck
 
 
 
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
SC Velbert
 
 
 
 
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
SF Niederwenigern
 
 
 
 
Augnablik W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
 
 
 
Grótta W
 
Afturelding W
 
 
 
 
Haukar W
 
HK W
 
 
 
 
IA Akranes W
 
FH W
 
 
 
 
KR W
 
Grindavík W
 
 
 
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Kári
 
 
 
 
Aetos Orfani
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
 
 
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Thalassias
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
 
 
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
 
 
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Pandramaikos
 
 
 
 
Aris Avato
 
Didymoteicho
 
 
 
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Elpida Sapes
 
 
 
 
AE Neapolis
 
Rethymniakos
 
 
 
 
AEEK INKA
 
Irodotos
 
 
 
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
Atsalenios
 
 
 
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
Aris Soudas
 
 
 
 
Giouchtas
 
Platanias
 
 
 
 
Poros
 
Damastas
 
 
 
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Ethnikos Giannitsa
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Plagia
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
 
 
 
Edessaikos
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
 
 
 
Niki Agkathia
 
Aetos Varvaras
 
 
 
 
PAOK Alexandreia
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
 
 
 
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
Karitsa
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
 
 
 
Dias Diou
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
 
 
 
Elassona
 
Fikis
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Foufas
 
Ermis Amyntaio
 
 
 
 
Meteora
 
Oikonomos
 
 
 
 
Atalanti
 
Diagoras Stefanovik
 
 
 
 
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
 
Nea Artaki
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
Amvrysseas
 
 
 
 
Thiseas Agria
 
Almyros
 
 
 
 
Agios Matthaios
 
Thyella Monastirakiou
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
M. Alexandros Kastorias
 
 
 
 
Asteras Kalirachis
 
Lefkimmi
 
 
 
 
Missolonghi
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
 
 
 
Panagriniakos
 
Tilikratis
 
 
 
 
Preveza
 
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
 
 
 
Thyella Katsikas
 
Kerkyra
 
 
 
 
Aittitos Spata
 
Ilioupoli
 
 
 
 
Charavgiakos
 
Moschato
 
 
 
 
Marko
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
 
 
 
Pannaxiakos
 
Ano Meras
 
 
 
 
Proodeftiki
 
Fostiras
 
 
 
 
Agios Ierotheos
 
Pangytheatikos
 
 
 
 
Aris Skalas
 
Ermis Meligous
 
 
 
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Panarkadikos
 
 
 
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
Kifisia
 
 
 
 
Molaikos
 
Koronida Koiladas
 
 
 
 
PAO Rouf
 
Atromitos Chiliomodi
 
 
 
 
Aetos Loutron
 
Asteras Varis
 
 
 
 
Akratitos
 
Aiolikos
 
 
 
 
Mikrasiatiki
 
Aias Salamina
 
 
 
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
Karavas
 
 
 
 
Pyliou
 
Keratsini
 
 
 
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
Pythagoras Karlovasi
 
 
 
 
Aias Gastounis
 
Pamisos
 
 
 
 
Diavolitsi
 
Diagoras Vrachneika
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
 
Pallixouriakos
 
 
 
 
Nafpaktiakos
 
PAO Vardas
 
 
 
 
Thyella Patras
 
Tsilivi
 
 
 
 
Zakynthos
 
Achaiki
 
 
 
 
JPS
 
Riverball
 
 
 
 
Arconatese
 
Casale
 
 
 
 
Borgosesia
 
Caronnese
 
 
 
 
Bra
 
Sestri Levante
 
 
 
 
Castellanzese
 
Folgore Caratese
 
 
 
 
Chieri
 
Città di Varese
 
 
 
 
Derthona
 
PDHAE
 
 
 
 
Gozzano
 
Fossano
 
 
 
 
Lavagnese
 
Vado
 
 
 
 
Legnano
 
Sanremo
 
 
 
 
Saluzzo
 
Pro Imperia
 
 
 
 
Breno
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
 
 
 
Caravaggio
 
Scanzorosciate
 
 
 
 
Crema
 
Sona
 
 
 
 
Desenzano Calvina
 
Nibionnoggiono
 
 
 
 
Real Calepina
 
Casatese
 
 
 
 
Seregno
 
Adrense
 
 
 
 
Tritium
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
 
 
 
Villa d'Almè
 
Brusaporto
 
 
 
 
Vis Nova Giussano
 
Pontisola
 
 
 
 
Belluno
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
 
 
 
Clodiense
 
Campodarsego
 
 
 
 
Este
 
Ambrosiana
 
 
 
 
Luparense
 
Caldiero Terme
 
 
 
 
Mestre
 
Virtus Bolzano
 
 
 
 
Montebelluna
 
Adriese
 
 
 
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
 
 
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Manzanese
 
 
 
 
Union Feltre
 
Chions
 
 
 
 
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
Cartigliano
 
 
 
 
Aglianese
 
Prato
 
 
 
 
Correggese
 
Real Forte Querceta
 
 
 
 
Corticella
 
Pro Livorno
 
 
 
 
Fiorenzuola
 
Mezzolara
 
 
 
 
Forlì
 
Marignanese
 
 
 
 
Progresso
 
Lentigione
 
 
 
 
Rimini
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
 
 
 
Sammaurese
 
Sasso Marconi Zola
 
 
 
 
Seravezza
 
Bagnolese
 
 
 
 
Cannara
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
 
 
 
Flaminia
 
Foligno
 
 
 
 
Grassina
 
Sporting Trestina
 
 
 
 
Montespaccato
 
Gavorrano
 
 
 
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
Pianese
 
 
 
 
Robur Siena
 
Sinalunghese
 
 
 
 
Sangiovannese
 
Montevarchi Calcio
 
 
 
 
Scandicci
 
Lornano Badesse
 
 
 
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
Trastevere
 
 
 
 
Campobasso
 
Atletico
 
 
 
 
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
Olympia Agnonese
 
 
 
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
FC Rieti
 
 
 
 
CynthiAlbalonga
 
Tolentino
 
 
 
 
Matese
 
Pineto
 
 
 
 
Montegiorgio
 
Aprilia
 
 
 
 
San Nicolò
 
Giulianova
 
 
 
 
Vastese
 
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
 
 
 
Vastogirardi
 
Recanatese
 
 
 
 
Arzachena
 
Muravera