Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
   
1 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Vora
 
   
2 0
Flamurtari
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 1
1 2
Lushnja
 
Elbasani
 
   
3 1
Pogradeci
 
Tomori Berat
 
   
1 0
Turbina Cërrik
 
Besa Kavajë
 
   
0 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
   
   
Klosi
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
1 4
Albpetrol Patos
 
Skrapari
 
   
0 0
Delvina
 
Devolli
 
   
0 0
Këlcyra
 
Maliqi
 
   
0 2
Labëria
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
1 2
Memaliaj
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
   
0 0
Përmeti
 
Tepelena
 
   
0 2
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Shënkolli
 
   
4 0
Valbona
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
0 2
Apolonia Fier
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
1 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 0
Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
0 1
1 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 0
Banants II
 
BKMA
 
   
1 1
Balcatta
 
Perth
 
1 2
1 5
Floreat Athena
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
4 1
Rockingham City
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
2 1
3 4
Bayswater City
 
Armadale
 
1 0
4 0
ECU Joondalup
 
Cockburn City
 
0 0
1 0
Inglewood United
 
Perth Glory II
 
0 5
1 6
Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 4
SVG Reichenau
 
Schwaz
 
   
   
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Hall
 
   
   
Sumqayıt
 
Zira
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Sabah
 
1 0
2 1
Al-Hidd
 
East Riffa
 
1 1
4 2
AS Eupen
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge II
 
Westerlo
 
1 1
1 1
RWDM
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 2
2 4
CSA
 
CEO
 
0 0
5 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
Jacuipense
 
   
   
Vitória da Conquista
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Bahia
 
UNIRB
 
0 1
0 1
Luziânia
 
Brasiliense
 
0 3
0 4
Flamengo
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
1 0
Macaé
 
Bangu
 
0 0
0 1
Volta Redonda
 
Madureira
 
1 0
2 2
Botafogo
 
Boavista
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus SC
 
Hercílio Luz
 
1 0
2 0
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Brusque
 
1 0
2 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
0 0
2 0
Avaí
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
CRB
 
1 0
1 0
Aimoré
 
Esportivo
 
0 0
2 0
Grêmio
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
3 0
4 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
2 2
3 3
Jaraguá EC
 
Iporá
 
0 0
1 0
Jataiense
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 0
0 1
Anápolis
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
1 0
Juventude MA
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 0
Boa
 
Pouso Alegre
 
0 0
0 0
Coimbra
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
0 1
0 1
Athletic Club
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
URT
 
Uberlândia
 
1 0
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 4
Santos
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras
 
1 2
2 2
São Caetano
 
Bragantino
 
0 2
0 2
Afogados
 
Retrô
 
1 1
1 1
Central
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Salgueiro
 
1 1
1 2
Parnahyba
 
Altos
 
0 0
1 1
Ríver
 
4 de Julho
 
2 0
2 2
América de Pedrinhas
 
Confiança
 
0 1
0 6
Frei Paulistano
 
Maruinense
 
0 0
0 0
Itabaiana
 
Boca Júnior
 
1 0
1 0
Araguacema
 
Nova Conquista
 
   
1 1
Tocantins Miracema
 
Capital
 
0 0
1 1
Gurupi
 
Palmas
 
   
1 5
Tocantinópolis
 
Interporto
 
   
0 1
Dorostol
 
Chernolomets
 
   
0 0
Inter Dobrich
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
0 8
Kubrat
 
Ludogorets III
 
   
   
Shumen 2007
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
   
0 0
Sportist General Toshevo
 
Dunav 2010
 
   
0 2
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
   
0 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
1 2
Levski Sofia
 
Beroe
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 0
5 0
Atlético
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 1
Leones FC
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Valledupar
 
3 0
3 1
Real San Andres
 
Orsomarso
 
1 1
1 2
Diables Noirs
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
0 0
JSK
 
Blessing
 
   
1 0
Renaissance
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
3 2
Cartaginés
 
ADR Jicaral
 
0 0
1 1
Limón
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting San José
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 1
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
2 0
Akritas
 
Omonia Psevda
 
1 0
2 2
Xylotympou
 
ASIL Lysi
 
0 1
0 2
AEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
2 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Olympiakos
 
0 1
1 1
Teplice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
2 0
Slovan Liberec
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Karlovy Vary
 
6 1
10 3
AGF
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 1
Horsens
 
AaB
 
1 0
2 1
København
 
Vejle
 
1 0
2 1
El Zarqa
 
Tanta
 
0 1
0 2
Salford City Res.
 
Scunthorpe United Res.
 
   
   
Norwich City
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Barnsley
 
1 2
1 3
Watford
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 2
Stoke City
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
1 2
Kidlington
 
Bedford Town
 
   
   
Corby Town
 
St Neots Town
 
   
   
Farnborough
 
Hendon
 
   
   
Gosport Borough
 
Poole Town
 
   
   
Tiverton Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
   
Burnley
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
1 0
Crystal Palace
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Chelsea U18
 
Brighton U18
 
1 1
2 3
Leeds United U18
 
Sunderland U18
 
2 0
2 3
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
1 1
1 1
Wigan U23
 
Crewe U23
 
0 1
1 1
Elva
 
Tammeka II
 
   
2 1
Barcelona W
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
2 0
4 0
Manchester City W
 
Fiorentina W
 
2 0
3 0
Wolfsburg W
 
LSK Kvinner W
 
1 0
2 0
Chelsea W
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
0 0
2 0
Zenit U19
 
Stade Rennes U19
 
   
   
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
Porto U19
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
Ferencváros U19
 
   
   
Dinamo Minsk U19
 
Ludogorets U19
 
   
   
APOEL U19
 
Viitorul U19
 
   
   
Chelsea U19
 
Salzburg U19
 
   
   
Midtjylland U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
   
   
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
   
   
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Rosenborg U19
 
   
   
Genk U19
 
Žilina U19
 
   
   
Inter U19
 
Bayern U19
 
   
   
Sevilla U19
 
Paris SG U19
 
   
   
Olimpija U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19
 
   
   
Gornik Z. U19
 
PAOK U19
 
   
   
Hammarby U19
 
Waterford U19
 
   
   
MP
 
JIPPO
 
2 0
5 0
Brest
 
Dijon
 
3 1
3 1
Metz
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
0 1
Nice
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Lens
 
1 2
2 3
Bordeaux
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
0 1
Lille
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Lorient
 
1 1
1 1
Nantes
 
Reims
 
1 1
1 2
Strasbourg
 
Monaco
 
0 0
1 0
Armed Forces
 
Milan
 
   
1 1
PSV Wellingara
 
Latrikunda Utd
 
0 1
1 1
Red Hawks FC
 
Steve Biko FC
 
   
   
Saarbrücken
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
4 1
Uerdingen
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
0 3
VfB Lübeck
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
1 0
Freiburg W
 
SC Sand W
 
1 0
2 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 2
0 3
RB Leipzig
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
2 0
SF Niederwenigern
 
Monheim
 
   
   
Germania Ratingen
 
Meerbusch
 
   
   
Kleve
 
FC Bocholt
 
   
   
SC Velbert
 
1. FC M'gladbach
 
   
   
Schonnebeck
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
   
   
SF Baumberg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
   
   
SF Niederwenigern
 
Monheim
 
   
   
Cronenberger SC
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
   
   
Germania Ratingen
 
Meerbusch
 
   
   
Kleve
 
FC Bocholt
 
   
   
SC Velbert
 
1. FC M'gladbach
 
   
   
Schonnebeck
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
   
   
SF Baumberg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
   
   
Pansdorf
 
Preußen Reinfeld
 
   
   
TSB Flensburg
 
Husumer SV
 
   
   
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
 
Weiche Flensburg II
 
   
   
FSV Frankfurt
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
2 2
Ulm
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
1 0
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 2
1 4
Lippstadt 08
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
2 0
Lions FC
 
Lynx
 
0 2
0 3
Lamia
 
PAOK
 
0 1
1 1
Panathinaikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 2
1 2
Doxa Dramas
 
Kissamikos
 
0 1
0 1
Diagoras
 
OF Ierapetra
 
0 0
1 0
Ionikos
 
Ergotelis
 
1 1
2 3
Levadiakos
 
Karaiskakis
 
1 0
4 0
Xanthi
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Trikala
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 0
Iztapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 2
3 3
Malacateco
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
2 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Sacachispas
 
0 2
2 2
Cotzumalguapa
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 0
Guastatoya
 
Achuapa
 
1 0
3 0
Municipal
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 1
3 1
Real Sociedad
 
Olimpia
 
1 2
2 2
Real de Minas
 
Motagua
 
0 2
0 3
Platense
 
Marathón
 
5 1
5 3
DEAC
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
1 1
Dorogi
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
1 1
Győri ETO
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 0
3 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 0
4 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 0
Soroksár SC
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
0 0
2 1
Ajka
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
2 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
1 1
Szeged 2011
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
3 2
Vasas
 
Siófok
 
0 0
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
2 0
2 0
Újpest
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
2 2
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
KM
 
   
11 1
Bengaluru United
 
Kickstart FC
 
1 2
1 2
Tractor Sazi Tabriz U23
 
Naft Omidiyeh U23
 
   
   
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
1 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 1
2 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 2
1 2
Sassuolo
 
Napoli
 
2 1
3 3
Atalanta
 
Crotone
 
1 1
5 1
Benevento
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 2
0 3
Cagliari
 
Bologna
 
1 0
1 0
Fiorentina
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 2
Genoa
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
1 1
Milan
 
Udinese