Argentina Primera B Nacional 2022 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Argentina Primera B Nacional matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Primera B Nacional live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Primera B Nacional football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.

Regular Season
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
22/10/2022 Agropecuario
Deportivo Morón  H2H  
22/10/2022 Atlanta
Gimnasia Mendoza  H2H  
22/10/2022 Atletico Mitre
Alvarado  H2H  
22/10/2022 Atlético Rafaela
Deportivo Riestra  H2H  
22/10/2022 Brown de Adrogué
Almirante Brown  H2H  
22/10/2022 Chacarita Juniors
Villa Dálmine  H2H  
22/10/2022 Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia Jujuy  H2H  
22/10/2022 Deportivo Santamarina
Club Atlético Güemes  H2H  
22/10/2022 Estudiantes Caseros
All Boys  H2H  
22/10/2022 Ferro Carril Oeste
Almagro  H2H  
22/10/2022 Guillermo Brown
Belgrano  H2H  
22/10/2022 Independiente Rivadavia
Nueva Chicago  H2H  
22/10/2022 Instituto
Deportivo Madryn  H2H  
22/10/2022 Quilmes
Deportivo Maipú  H2H  
22/10/2022 Sacachispas
Estudiantes Río Cuarto  H2H  
22/10/2022 San Martín San Juan
San Telmo  H2H  
22/10/2022 San Martín Tucumán
Flandria  H2H  
22/10/2022 Tristán Suárez
Temperley  H2H  
15/10/2022 All Boys
Deportivo Santamarina  H2H  
15/10/2022 Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia  H2H  
15/10/2022 Almirante Brown
Defensores de Belgrano  H2H  
15/10/2022 Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste  H2H  
15/10/2022 Belgrano
Chacarita Juniors  H2H  
15/10/2022 Chaco For Ever
San Martín San Juan  H2H  
15/10/2022 Club Atlético Güemes
Atlético Rafaela  H2H  
15/10/2022 Deportivo Madryn
Sacachispas  H2H  
15/10/2022 Deportivo Morón
Instituto  H2H  
15/10/2022 Deportivo Riestra
Guillermo Brown  H2H  
15/10/2022 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Atletico Mitre  H2H  
15/10/2022 Flandria
Tristán Suárez  H2H  
15/10/2022 Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martín Tucumán  H2H  
15/10/2022 Gimnasia Mendoza
Estudiantes Caseros  H2H  
15/10/2022 Nueva Chicago
Quilmes  H2H  
15/10/2022 San Telmo
Atlanta  H2H  
15/10/2022 Temperley
Agropecuario  H2H  
15/10/2022 Villa Dálmine
Brown de Adrogué  H2H  
08/10/2022 Agropecuario
Flandria  H2H  
08/10/2022 Atlanta
Chaco For Ever  H2H  
08/10/2022 Atletico Mitre
Deportivo Madryn  H2H  
08/10/2022 Atlético Rafaela
All Boys  H2H  
08/10/2022 Brown de Adrogué
Belgrano  H2H  
08/10/2022 Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Riestra  H2H  
08/10/2022 Defensores de Belgrano
Villa Dálmine  H2H  
08/10/2022 Deportivo Maipú
Nueva Chicago  H2H  
08/10/2022 Deportivo Santamarina
Gimnasia Mendoza  H2H  
08/10/2022 Estudiantes Caseros
San Telmo  H2H  
08/10/2022 Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Río Cuarto  H2H  
08/10/2022 Guillermo Brown
Club Atlético Güemes  H2H  
08/10/2022 Independiente Rivadavia
Alvarado  H2H  
08/10/2022 Instituto
Temperley  H2H  
08/10/2022 Quilmes
Almagro  H2H  
08/10/2022 Sacachispas
Deportivo Morón  H2H  
08/10/2022 San Martín Tucumán
Almirante Brown  H2H  
08/10/2022 Tristán Suárez
Gimnasia Jujuy  H2H  
01/10/2022 All Boys
Guillermo Brown  H2H  
01/10/2022 Almagro
Deportivo Maipú  H2H  
01/10/2022 Almirante Brown
Tristán Suárez  H2H  
01/10/2022 Alvarado
Quilmes  H2H  
01/10/2022 Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano  H2H  
01/10/2022 Chaco For Ever
Estudiantes Caseros  H2H  
01/10/2022 Club Atlético Güemes
Chacarita Juniors  H2H  
01/10/2022 Deportivo Madryn
Ferro Carril Oeste  H2H  
01/10/2022 Deportivo Morón
Atletico Mitre  H2H  
01/10/2022 Deportivo Riestra
Brown de Adrogué  H2H  
01/10/2022 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Independiente Rivadavia  H2H  
01/10/2022 Flandria
Instituto  H2H  
01/10/2022 Gimnasia Jujuy
Agropecuario  H2H  
01/10/2022 Gimnasia Mendoza
Atlético Rafaela  H2H  
01/10/2022 San Martín San Juan
Atlanta  H2H  
01/10/2022 San Telmo
Deportivo Santamarina  H2H  
01/10/2022 Temperley
Sacachispas  H2H  
01/10/2022 Villa Dálmine
San Martín Tucumán  H2H  
24/09/2022 Agropecuario
Almirante Brown  H2H  
24/09/2022 Atletico Mitre
Temperley  H2H  
24/09/2022 Atlético Rafaela
San Telmo  H2H  
24/09/2022 Brown de Adrogué
Club Atlético Güemes  H2H  
24/09/2022 Chacarita Juniors
All Boys  H2H  
24/09/2022 Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra  H2H  
24/09/2022 Deportivo Maipú
Alvarado  H2H  
24/09/2022 Deportivo Santamarina
Chaco For Ever  H2H  
24/09/2022 Estudiantes Caseros
San Martín San Juan  H2H  
24/09/2022 Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Morón  H2H  
24/09/2022 Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Mendoza  H2H  
24/09/2022 Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Madryn  H2H  
24/09/2022 Instituto
Gimnasia Jujuy  H2H  
24/09/2022 Nueva Chicago
Almagro  H2H  
24/09/2022 Quilmes
Estudiantes Río Cuarto  H2H  
24/09/2022 Sacachispas
Flandria  H2H  
24/09/2022 San Martín Tucumán
Belgrano  H2H  
24/09/2022 Tristán Suárez
Villa Dálmine  H2H  
17/09/2022 All Boys
Brown de Adrogué  H2H  
17/09/2022 Almirante Brown
Instituto  H2H  
17/09/2022 Alvarado
Nueva Chicago  H2H  
17/09/2022 Atlanta
Estudiantes Caseros  H2H  
17/09/2022 Belgrano
Tristán Suárez  H2H  
17/09/2022 Chaco For Ever
Atlético Rafaela  H2H  
17/09/2022 Club Atlético Güemes
Defensores de Belgrano  H2H  
17/09/2022 Deportivo Madryn
Quilmes  H2H  
17/09/2022 Deportivo Morón
Independiente Rivadavia  H2H  
17/09/2022 Deportivo Riestra
San Martín Tucumán  H2H  
17/09/2022 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Deportivo Maipú  H2H  
17/09/2022 Flandria
Atletico Mitre  H2H  
17/09/2022 Gimnasia Jujuy
Sacachispas  H2H  
17/09/2022 Gimnasia Mendoza
Chacarita Juniors  H2H  
17/09/2022 San Martín San Juan
Deportivo Santamarina  H2H  
17/09/2022 San Telmo
Guillermo Brown  H2H  
17/09/2022 Temperley
Ferro Carril Oeste  H2H  
17/09/2022 Villa Dálmine
Agropecuario  H2H  
10/09/2022 Agropecuario
Belgrano  H2H  
10/09/2022 Almagro
Alvarado  H2H  
10/09/2022 Atletico Mitre
Gimnasia Jujuy  H2H  
10/09/2022 Atlético Rafaela
San Martín San Juan  H2H  
10/09/2022 Brown de Adrogué
Gimnasia Mendoza  H2H  
10/09/2022 Chacarita Juniors
San Telmo  H2H  
10/09/2022 Defensores de Belgrano
All Boys  H2H  
10/09/2022 Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Madryn  H2H  
10/09/2022 Deportivo Santamarina
Atlanta  H2H  
10/09/2022 Ferro Carril Oeste
Flandria  H2H  
10/09/2022 Guillermo Brown
Chaco For Ever  H2H  
10/09/2022 Independiente Rivadavia
Temperley  H2H  
10/09/2022 Instituto
Villa Dálmine  H2H  
10/09/2022 Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes Río Cuarto  H2H  
10/09/2022 Quilmes
Deportivo Morón  H2H  
10/09/2022 Sacachispas
Almirante Brown  H2H  
10/09/2022 San Martín Tucumán
Club Atlético Güemes  H2H  
10/09/2022 Tristán Suárez
Deportivo Riestra  H2H  
03/09/2022 All Boys
San Martín Tucumán  H2H  
03/09/2022 Almirante Brown
Atletico Mitre  H2H  
03/09/2022 Atlanta
Atlético Rafaela  H2H  
03/09/2022 Belgrano
Instituto  H2H  
03/09/2022 Chaco For Ever
Chacarita Juniors  H2H  
03/09/2022 Club Atlético Güemes
Tristán Suárez  H2H  
03/09/2022 Deportivo Madryn
Nueva Chicago  H2H  
03/09/2022 Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Maipú  H2H  
03/09/2022 Deportivo Riestra
Agropecuario  H2H  
03/09/2022 Estudiantes Caseros
Deportivo Santamarina  H2H  
03/09/2022 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Almagro  H2H  
03/09/2022 Flandria
Independiente Rivadavia  H2H  
03/09/2022 Gimnasia Jujuy
Ferro Carril Oeste  H2H  
03/09/2022 Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano  H2H  
03/09/2022 San Martín San Juan
Guillermo Brown  H2H  
03/09/2022 San Telmo
Brown de Adrogué  H2H  
03/09/2022 Temperley
Quilmes  H2H  
03/09/2022 Villa Dálmine
Sacachispas  H2H  
27/08/2022 Agropecuario
Club Atlético Güemes  H2H  
27/08/2022 Almagro
Deportivo Madryn  H2H  
27/08/2022 Alvarado
Estudiantes Río Cuarto  H2H  
27/08/2022 Atletico Mitre
Villa Dálmine  H2H  
27/08/2022 Atlético Rafaela
Estudiantes Caseros  H2H  
27/08/2022 Brown de Adrogué
Chaco For Ever  H2H  
27/08/2022 Chacarita Juniors
San Martín San Juan  H2H  
27/08/2022 Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo  H2H  
27/08/2022 Deportivo Maipú
Temperley  H2H  
27/08/2022 Ferro Carril Oeste
Almirante Brown  H2H  
27/08/2022 Guillermo Brown
Atlanta  H2H  
27/08/2022 Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia Jujuy  H2H  
27/08/2022 Instituto
Deportivo Riestra  H2H  
27/08/2022 Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Morón  H2H  
27/08/2022 Quilmes
Flandria  H2H  
27/08/2022 San Martín Tucumán
Gimnasia Mendoza  H2H  
27/08/2022 Tristán Suárez
All Boys  H2H  
13/08/2022 Sacachispas
Belgrano  H2HOdds 
10/08/2022 Almirante Brown
Independiente Rivadavia  H2HOdds 
09/08/2022 Atlanta
Chacarita Juniors  H2HOdds 
08/08/2022 Club Atlético Güemes
Instituto  H2HOdds 
08/08/2022 San Martín San Juan
Brown de Adrogué  H2HOdds 
08/08/2022 Gimnasia Jujuy
Quilmes  H2HOdds 
07/08/2022 Belgrano
1 - 3
Atletico Mitre 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' D. Romero
D. Novaretti 21'  
  27' L. Fioravanti
  0 - 2 40' C. Díaz
T. Ostchega 55'  
  0 - 3 73' S. Rosales
M. Comba 82' 1 - 3  
  88' R. Lugo
07/08/2022 Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' F. Solé
E. Bruno 42'  
  50' N. Benegas
M. Garnerone 71'  
  71' G. Mottes
G. Canuto 74'  
G. Lucero 85' 1 - 0  
07/08/2022 Deportivo Santamarina
3 - 1
Atlético Rafaela 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' M. Borgnino
M. Palmieri 33'  
M. Alustiza 34' 1 - 0  
  37' C. Bieler
  40' J. Aguirre
  48' G. Lencina
A. Bonansea 50' 2 - 0  
A. Vega 78' 3 - 0  
  79' N. Aguirre
  3 - 1 80' G. Lencina
A. Osinaga 82'  
  83' C. Bieler
07/08/2022 All Boys
0 - 0
Agropecuario 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' E. Dening
  25' A. Montero
T. Oneto 55'  
  90+3' J. Muñoz
07/08/2022 Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Alvarado 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' L. Vella
  21' B. Mieres
  45+1' A. Chávez
S. Hernández 45+2'  
R. Castillo 46' 1 - 0  
  76' A. Robledo
  77' F. Malagueño
  77' N. Menéndez
R. Castillo 78'  
L. Pérez 82'  
  1 - 1 84' F. Pons
07/08/2022 Flandria
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipú 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' F. Cosciuc
B. Borasi 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81' L. Faggioli
G. Barbieri 85'  
  90+3' N. Del Priore
06/08/2022 Temperley
2 - 2
Nueva Chicago 2-0H2HOdds+
L. López 3' 1 - 0  
F. Callejo 12' 2 - 0  
  47' R. Ayala
L. López 57'  
  57' A. Lamosa
  65' A. Maziero
G. Bojanich 72'  
A. Sosa 81'  
  2 - 1 85' B. Guerra
  2 - 2 87' B. Guerra
06/08/2022 Estudiantes Caseros
3 - 2
Guillermo Brown 2-1H2HOdds+
F. Lonardi 1' 1 - 0  
J. Randazzo 12' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' R. Colazo
  45+3' F. Mancinelli
  59' J. Silva
L. Lusnig 61'  
  2 - 2 63' F. Torres
F. Castelli 75' 3 - 2  
  85' F. Rodríguez
06/08/2022 Deportivo Riestra
2 - 0
Sacachispas 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Chaparro 13' 1 - 0  
J. Montiel 17' 2 - 0  
G. Fernández 23'  
  25' D. Auzqui
  28' I. Becker
  31' D. Auzqui
Y. Murillo 35'  
  35' J. Ingratti
L. Chaparro 39'  
R. Gonzalez 39'  
J. Montiel 52'  
R. Insúa 63'  
  90+1' D. Castañeda
06/08/2022 Villa Dálmine
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Haberkorn 11'  
F. Haberkorn 13' 1 - 0  
B. Camisassa 67'  
  72' M. Miño
  74' H. Grana
F. Gómez 74'  
  90+6' M. Taron
06/08/2022 Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
Tristán Suárez 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Solari 33'  
  33' F. Quiroga
  45' G. Tomassini
  52' L. Müller
F. Bersano 65'  
T. Asprea 90+2'  
  90+3' L. Villalba
06/08/2022 San Telmo
1 - 0
San Martín Tucumán 0-0H2HOdds+
?. Villagra 4'  
  29' R. Herrera
R. González 54' 1 - 0  
  81' D. Sosa
05/08/2022 Deportivo Morón
3 - 0
Almagro 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Angelini 13' 1 - 0  
  15' M. Abregu
G. González 32' 2 - 0  
C. Paz 53'  
L. Ramos 65'  
D. Adín 73' 3 - 0  
A. Schönfeld 79'  
S. Úbeda 88'  
  90+4' S. Valdez
03/08/2022 Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
San Martín San Juan 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Centurión 34'  
G. Mottes 43' 1 - 0  
  46' A. Aguirre
R. Mazur 74'  
J. Baiardino 86'  
J. Baiardino 90+5' 2 - 0  
02/08/2022 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1 - 1
Deportivo Madryn 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Silba 15' 1 - 0  
  41' A. Moreno
  50' G. Cozzoni
  1 - 1 67' L. González
  72' L. Necul
02/08/2022 Instituto
2 - 0
All Boys 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Cerato 12' 1 - 0  
  15' A. Biggeri
L. Monje 28' 2 - 0  
J. Carranza 33'  
S. Corda 45'  
  85' F. Gatti
S. Rodríguez 90+3'  
02/08/2022 San Martín Tucumán
0 - 0
Chaco For Ever 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' G. Canuto
  42' F. Canever
01/08/2022 Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 0
Belgrano 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' A. Ochoa
  30' I. Hesar
L. Gordillo 42' 1 - 0  
M. Miño 64'  
  64' U. Sánchez
  82' A. Rébola
M. Taron 83' 2 - 0  
  88' P. Vegetti
D. Cáceres 90'  
  90+2' F. Oliver
  90+6' S. Longo
01/08/2022 Alvarado
0 - 1
Deportivo Morón 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Pons 33'  
M. Astina 45'  
  0 - 1 68' L. Abascia
A. Robledo 72'  
B. Mieres 73'  
  89' L. Angelini
  90+4' C. Lillo
  90+4' G. González
01/08/2022 Atletico Mitre
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra 1-0H2HOdds+
D. González 29' 1 - 0  
S. Rosales 58'  
  1 - 1 59' H. Gonzalez
  61' N. Pereyra
01/08/2022 Almagro
1 - 1
Temperley 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Rueda 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' F. Callejo
  68' F. Castet
  90' F. Toloza
01/08/2022 Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' A. Vega
F. Rodríguez 41'  
  57' M. Palmieri
M. Rolle 76' 1 - 0  
  90+7' E. Galabert
01/08/2022 Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
Flandria 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Correa 54'  
  67' G. Mansilla
E. Lettieri 72'  
  0 - 1 78' N. Toloza
01/08/2022 Tristán Suárez
0 - 2
San Telmo 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' ?. Villagra
  8' L. Ardente
B. Oyola 22'  
  33' F. Lisa
  0 - 1 39' G. Pugliese
  41' J. Cañete
N. Tecilla 41'  
M. Bettini 49'  
  70' J. Zurbriggen
  0 - 2 90+3' R. López
31/07/2022 Agropecuario
0 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Narese 15'  
M. Fritzler 17'  
  45' O. Garrido
  45+3' M. Villarreal
  63' D. Mondino
  0 - 1 70' F. Meritello
  72' L. Arce
R. Alderete 78'  
31/07/2022 Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Villa Dálmine 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Quiroga 40'  
  59' G. Olguin
  63' G. Pusula
  68' N. Bertochi
  71' A. Sosa
31/07/2022 Chacarita Juniors
0 - 1
Estudiantes Caseros 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' E. Acosta
S. Godoy 35'  
J. González 42'  
  61' S. Brundo
  68' L. Lusnig
S. Nelle 79'  
L. Perdomo 90+5'  
  0 - 1 90+6' J. Randazzo
31/07/2022 Quilmes
2 - 0
Almirante Brown 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Evangelista 19'  
I. Colman 28' 1 - 0  
  29' F. Miño
C. Machado 34'  
  44' C. Moreno
A. Batista 58'  
A. Bindella 68'  
E. Moreno 75' 2 - 0  
31/07/2022 Deportivo Maipú
3 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Eggel 34' 1 - 0  
G. Cosaro 45+1' 2 - 0  
62'  
  68' F. Maidana
F. Montero 72'  
J. Cozzani 74'  
F. Montero 77' 3 - 0  
  80' M. Palavecino
F. Cosciuc 82'  
31/07/2022 Sacachispas
0 - 2
Club Atlético Güemes 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' F. Melivillo
  51' S. Cocimano
  0 - 2 53' N. Retamar
  59' M. Bellone
  79' F. Melivillo
  86' C. Salto
31/07/2022 Brown de Adrogué
1 - 2
Atlanta 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Acosta 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' M. Donato
  1 - 2 47' F. Bisanz
M. Sánchez 56'  
  81' F. Marín
  90+4' M. García
29/07/2022 Deportivo Morón
2 - 2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Levato 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' M. Arturia
M. Bracamonte 13'  
G. Salega 25'  
  26' N. Talpone
  1 - 2 49' R. Balbuena
C. Paz 60'  
L. Bontempo 67'  
C. Paz 72' 2 - 2  
28/07/2022 Atlético Rafaela
4 - 1
Guillermo Brown 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Aguirre 14' 1 - 0  
M. Borgnino 23' 2 - 0  
  43' R. Pérez
C. Bieler 58' 3 - 0  
  59' M. Rolle
G. Lencina 80' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 88' R. Colazo
28/07/2022 San Martín San Juan
0 - 2
San Martín Tucumán 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Giménez 59'  
  0 - 1 68' G. Abregú
  78' H. Lópes
  0 - 2 83' J. Miritello
28/07/2022 Belgrano
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+16' P. Palacio
P. Vegetti 52' 1 - 0  
A. Rébola 63'  
  1 - 1 85' S. Navarro
  90+4' S. Navarro
28/07/2022 Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Tristán Suárez 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Valdez 31'  
  41' B. Cucco
M. Garnerone 42' 1 - 0  
E. Díaz 45'  
  45+2' B. Oyola
  45+2' F. Quiroga
E. Bruno 45+5'  
L. Fernández 74'  
L. Allende 76'  
D. Sánchez 77'  
Á. Cuello 82'  
  90+2' L. Canzoniero
27/07/2022 Deportivo Santamarina
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Alustiza 10' 1 - 0  
B. Maidana Talavera 18'  
  1 - 1 23' L. Formica
A. Gagliardi 36' 2 - 1  
A. Sansoni 73'  
27/07/2022 All Boys
2 - 1
Sacachispas 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' J. Ingratti
  38' J. De Tomasso
  45+1' R. Díaz
L. Martínez 45+2' 1 - 1  
T. Oneto 45+4'  
  45+4' Tadeo Marchiori
F. Brandán 60'  
  61' J. De Tomasso
N. Barrientos 63'  
M. Comachi 70'  
F. Brandán 86' 2 - 1  
F. Brandán 87' 3 - 1  
27/07/2022 Almirante Brown
2 - 1
Deportivo Maipú 2-1H2HOdds+
  23' N. Del Priore
M. Piteo 28' 1 - 0  
  32' L. Pierce
  35' J. Sara
  38' Á. Veliez
M. Céliz 45+2' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45+2' F. Montero
  53' L. Pierce
L. Guzmán 59'  
  71' L. Faggioli
27/07/2022 Atlanta
0 - 2
Defensores de Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' N. Benegas
  62' A. Benítez
F. Pedrozo 65'  
M. García 71'  
  0 - 1 73' N. Benegas
  0 - 2 85' J. Baiardino
27/07/2022 Club Atlético Güemes
1 - 1
Atletico Mitre 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Retamar 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' L. Landa
  61' M. Sánchez
A. Zanini 66'  
27/07/2022 San Telmo
0 - 0
Agropecuario 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Requena 23'  
  29' N. Luján
  49' M. Núñez
  50' L. Vesco
  66'
?. Villagra 90'  
27/07/2022 Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Instituto 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' L. Monje
O. Garrido 47' 1 - 0  
D. Mondino 47'  
M. Galeano 84' 2 - 0  
  85' G. Cerato
L. Arce 86'  
27/07/2022 Deportivo Riestra
P - P
Ferro Carril Oeste  H2HOdds 
27/07/2022 Flandria
0 - 3
Almagro 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' N. Servetto
  60' T. Conechny
  0 - 2 66' F. Boasso
G. Barbieri 78'  
B. Ferreyra 81'  
J. Ibáñez 84'  
  0 - 3 90' F. Boasso
27/07/2022 Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Nueva Chicago 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Abet 30' 1 - 0  
  42' C. Curima
F. Maidana 66'  
  82' M. Correa
L. Belleggia 90+3' 2 - 0  
L. Belleggia 90+4'  
27/07/2022 Temperley
0 - 0
Alvarado 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Souto 42'  
  68' F. Mattia
  87' L. Vella
  90+3' F. Mattia
  90+4' N. Solís
27/07/2022 Villa Dálmine
2 - 0
Quilmes 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' R. Barrios
F. Haberkorn 45'  
D. Martínez 56'  
J. González 63' 1 - 0  
84'  
86'  
F. Nouet 90+5' 2 - 0  
27/07/2022 Estudiantes Caseros
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogué 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' N. Arrechea
  37' J. Giménez
  63' M. Bazán
E. Alderete 67' 1 - 0  
L. Bruera 75'  
  90+4' E. Mayola
  90+4' M. Acosta
23/07/2022 Quilmes
P - P
Belgrano  H2HOdds 
23/07/2022 Instituto
2 - 0
San Telmo 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' S. Nagüel
P. Cucchi 17' 1 - 0  
  24' A. Zurita
  31' M. Graneros
P. Cucchi 51'  
  88' R. Canavesio
S. Rodríguez 90' 2 - 0  
G. Cerato 90+3'  
23/07/2022 Agropecuario
0 - 0
Chaco For Ever 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' D. Valdez
A. Balbi 77'  
E. Dening 83'  
23/07/2022 Nueva Chicago
2 - 2
Almirante Brown 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' P. Núñez
  0 - 2 21' F. Monzón
  32' M. Piteo
  45+2' N. Bazán
D. Achucarro 45+3'  
F. Lorenzon 45+7'  
  45+11' F. Miño
L. López 45+13'  
E. Lettieri 47'  
  52' R. Fernández
J. Fernández 52'  
M. Correa 63'  
P. Charpentier 77' 1 - 2  
G. Espósito 83' 2 - 2  
  90+1' L. Flores
  90+5' Á. Stringa
23/07/2022 Chacarita Juniors
3 - 1
Atlético Rafaela 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Figueroa 9'  
S. Godoy 11' 1 - 0  
A. Masuero 32'  
L. Perdomo 33'  
T. Fernandez 51'  
S. Godoy 56' 2 - 0  
I. Russo Cordero 65' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 73' G. Lencina
F. Losas 74'  
G. Brambatti 76'  
G. Brambatti 76'  
  80' A. A. Bravo
23/07/2022 Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Estudiantes Caseros 1-0H2HOdds+
  38' A. Cantero
A. Benítez 45' 1 - 0  
F. Solé 45+1'  
E. Aguirre 45+2'  
78'  
78'  
  84' E. Acosta
90+3'  
M. Centurión 90+7'  
23/07/2022 Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 0
Deportivo Riestra 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' J. Goya
M. Quiroga 37' 1 - 0  
F. Luna 66'  
H. Rubén 71'  
P. Palacio 84' 2 - 0  
23/07/2022 Almagro
2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Servetto 4' 1 - 0  
  23' M. Palavecino
G. Blanc 32'  
E. González 33'  
N. Servetto 36'  
G. Yabalé 45+3' 2 - 0  
  62' D. Magallanes
23/07/2022 Brown de Adrogué
0 - 1
Deportivo Santamarina 0-1H2HOdds+
  25' A. Gagliardi
  37' M. Palmieri
  0 - 1 45+2' T. Pérez
R. Sayavedra 45+3'  
L. Algozino 72'  
23/07/2022 Deportivo Madryn
P - P
Deportivo Morón  H2HOdds 
23/07/2022 San Martín Tucumán
0 - 0
Atlanta 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' A. Dramisino
  38' R. Colombo
  72' J. Bisanz
  90+2' A. Pérez
22/07/2022 Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Club Atlético Güemes 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' F. Melivillo
J. Ruiz 46' 1 - 0  
  85' E. Torres
  90' C. Salto
22/07/2022 Alvarado
2 - 2
Flandria 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Ledesma 20'  
  0 - 1 30' B. Ferreyra
M. Rodríguez 31'  
A. Robledo 38'  
J. Ramos 61' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 78' G. Barbieri
N. Solís 81' 2 - 2  
22/07/2022 Tristán Suárez
3 - 0
San Martín San Juan 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Núñez Vázquez 19' 1 - 0  
  45+2' S. González
N. Tecilla 59' 2 - 0  
B. Oyola 68' 3 - 0  
N. Tecilla 75'  
  84' P. Ruiz
22/07/2022 Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
All Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Díaz 23'  
S. Rosales 35'  
D. Romero 57'  
D. González 89' 1 - 0  
S. Rosales 90+1'  
R. Lugo 90+2'  
  90+2' I. Vázquez
22/07/2022 Deportivo Maipú
4 - 0
Villa Dálmine 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Eggel 5' 1 - 0  
M. Eggel 12' 2 - 0  
S. Moyano 26' 3 - 0  
Á. Veliez 58' 4 - 0  
  60' B. Camisassa
  78' J. Kruger
  83' F. Moreyra
87'  
22/07/2022 Sacachispas
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Díaz 45'  
  46' T. Asprea
B. Obregón 50'  
A. Sombra 57'  
  69' G. Rivero
A. Martínez 75'  
  87' J. Juncos
22/07/2022 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0 - 0
Temperley 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' M. Rosales
N. Talpone 37'  
  53' M. Castro
  84' E. García
19/07/2022 Deportivo Santamarina
1 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano 1-1H2HOdds+
E. MacEachen 26'  
A. Vega 26'  
  28' N. Benegas
A. Gagliardi 33' 1 - 0  
  43' M. Monllor
  1 - 1 45+3' E. Aguirre
  45+4' P. Frontini
S. Sayago 60'  
  68' N. Álvarez
N. Temperini 90+4'  
18/07/2022 Club Atlético Güemes
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' V. Perales
  20' M. Maidana
E. López 45+2'  
  59' J. Scolari
17/07/2022 Almirante Brown
0 - 0
Almagro 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Miño 43'  
R. Fernández 45+2'  
  88' N. Basualdo
17/07/2022 Belgrano
1 - 0
Deportivo Maipú 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Rébola 17'  
G. Pereira 48'  
  63' N. Del Priore
M. Comba 71' 1 - 0  
  73' Á. Veliez
  75' A. Manzur
17/07/2022 Atlético Rafaela
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogué 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' A. Kippes
M. Borgnino 47' 1 - 0  
  53' L. Algozino
  53' M. Noble
M. Castellano 79'  
17/07/2022 Chaco For Ever
1 - 2
Instituto 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' P. Cucchi
D. Valdez 28' 1 - 1  
  53'
  1 - 2 62' F. Watson
L. Fernández 65'  
  68' L. Monje
E. Gaggi 77'  
17/07/2022 Gimnasia Jujuy
3 - 2
Alvarado 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' J. Ramos
  23' B. Mieres
M. Palavecino 25'  
L. González 30' 1 - 1  
  37' P. Fernández
  49' J. Ramos
  1 - 2 51' N. Solís
  73' N. Ihitz
G. Cosaro 77' 2 - 2  
L. Rebecchi 87' 3 - 2  
17/07/2022 Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
E. González 67'  
J. Villegas 76'  
R. González 90+3'  
  90+4' I. Russo Cordero
17/07/2022 San Telmo
0 - 0
Sacachispas 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' Tadeo Marchiori
  36' B. Giménez
16/07/2022 Estudiantes Caseros
0 - 0
San Martín Tucumán 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Cantero 4'  
  30' R. Herrera
D. Minervino 45'  
F. Castelli 71'  
16/07/2022 Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 0
Atletico Mitre 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Juncos 50' 1 - 0  
  61' A. Coronel
F. Bersano 64' 2 - 0  
G. Rivero 90+1' 3 - 0  
16/07/2022 San Martín San Juan
3 - 0
Agropecuario 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Giménez 27' 1 - 0  
M. Escudero 56'  
  57'
P. Aranda 61'  
S. González 67' 2 - 0  
  68'
  68'
  79'
G. Pereira 85' 3 - 0  
16/07/2022 Flandria
0 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' M. Padilla
  31' R. Reynaga
A. Altuna 40'  
  41' F. Romero
  0 - 1 45+4' L. Silba
  63' L. Silba
  63' M. García
M. Puch 63'  
J. Ibáñez 75'  
  89' B. Olivera
16/07/2022 Temperley
1 - 1
Deportivo Madryn 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' L. Marinucci
A. Sosa 50'  
A. Allione 53'  
F. Callejo 73' 1 - 1  
16/07/2022 Atlanta
1 - 0
Tristán Suárez 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' N. Pantaleone
F. Perinciolo 16'  
F. Pedrozo 18'  
  48' M. Bettini
J. Galeano 51' 1 - 0  
R. Colombo 60'  
I. Gorosito 84'  
16/07/2022 All Boys
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' J. Ruiz
O. Bianchi 13' 1 - 1  
I. Vázquez 25' 2 - 1  
M. Sánchez 30'  
  41' N. Gómez
L. Martínez 45'  
O. Bianchi 52' 3 - 1  
M. Muñoz 57'  
O. Bianchi 57'  
  57' E. Díaz
15/07/2022 Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
Quilmes 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' E. Moreno
  47' E. Glellel
L. Romero 48' 1 - 1  
  51' F. González
J. Goya 75'  
A. Martínez 88'  
  90+4' R. Moreira
15/07/2022 Villa Dálmine
4 - 3
Nueva Chicago 3-3H2HOdds+
F. Molina 5' 1 - 0  
  6' J. Fernández
F. Nouet 10' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 11' P. Charpentier
F. Nouet 16'  
  2 - 2 29' L. Álvarez
A. Solveyra 32'  
G. Pusula 41' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 45+3' B. Guerra
G. Olguin 64'  
F. Moreyra 70'  
  70' L. Álvarez
B. Camisassa 90+5' 4 - 3  
12/07/2022 San Martín Tucumán
4 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Imbert 38' 1 - 0  
J. Miritello 45' 2 - 0  
A. Costa 54' 3 - 0  
  57' M. Palmieri
J. Miritello 68' 4 - 0  
  68'
  83' A. Vega
11/07/2022 Alvarado
0 - 2
Almirante Brown 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' F. Monzón
  33' L. Guzmán
A. Robledo 45+3'  
A. Chávez 61'  
G. Lamardo 83'  
  83' F. Miño
  90+6' M. Brítez
  0 - 2 90+8' F. Monzón
11/07/2022 Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 1
Atlético Rafaela 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Aguirre 1' 1 - 0  
  7' M. Osores
  1 - 1 10' C. Bieler
  42' J. Aguirre
  57' G. Funes
J. Olivares 62'  
  87' E. Medrán
M. Centurión 90'  
10/07/2022 Atletico Mitre
2 - 1
San Telmo 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Juárez 9' 1 - 0  
D. González 15'  
D. Romero 25' 2 - 0  
G. Voboril 52'  
  54' L. Hertel
  65' J. Requena
R. Lugo 67'  
  2 - 1 68' M. Graneros
10/07/2022 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
3 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' M. Reali
L. Silba 36' 1 - 1  
  45+1' H. Vera
  59' M. Rapetti
L. Silba 60' 2 - 1  
  66' H. Vera
M. Arturia 69'  
L. Silba 73' 3 - 1  
J. Leon 81'  
10/07/2022 Deportivo Madryn
3 - 2
Flandria 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' B. Ferreyra
  0 - 2 43' A. Altuna
R. Castillo 59' 1 - 2  
L. González 61' 2 - 2  
R. Castillo 80' 3 - 2  
10/07/2022 Instituto
2 - 1
San Martín San Juan 1-1H2HOdds+
  7' M. Escudero
  0 - 1 14' M. Rivero
  26' A. Molina
F. Watson 33' 1 - 1  
  35' M. Rivero
G. Graciani 41'  
  55' A. Molina
J. Bottinelli 59' 2 - 1  
L. Monje 60'  
E. Parnisari 67'  
N. Watson 88'  
10/07/2022 Sacachispas
0 - 1
Chaco For Ever 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' L. Allende
E. Bodencer 35'  
  36' L. Giménez Alanda
  43' Á. Cuello
G. Errecalde 90+4'  
10/07/2022 Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Temperley 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' F. Ayunta
  20' A. Sosa
T. Zarate 20'  
G. González 30'  
G. Salega 42'  
L. Ramos 49' 1 - 1  
S. Úbeda 55'  
  62' L. Baldunciel
  65' F. Castet
  66' L. Pittinari
  90+4' F. Pumpido
  90+4' A. Toledo
09/07/2022 Quilmes
0 - 2
Club Atlético Güemes 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' N. Retamar
  34' M. Bellone
F. Tevez 38'  
M. Pavone 41'  
  0 - 2 63' E. López
K. Lopez 67'  
  69' G. Lazarte
M. Cortave 71'  
T. Blanco 84'  
09/07/2022 Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
All Boys 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' N. Barrientos
M. Quiroga 45+1'  
J. Scolari 52' 1 - 1  
  69' M. Muñoz
  82' M. Sánchez
L. Ambrogio 87'  
09/07/2022 Agropecuario
1 - 0
Atlanta 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Areco 27'  
E. Dening 27'  
  40' A. Pérez
B. Blando 56' 1 - 0  
G. Pereira 57'  
  80' G. Klusener
09/07/2022 Deportivo Maipú
2 - 2
Deportivo Riestra 2-2H2HOdds+
F. Cosciuc 3'  
  0 - 1 4' R. Insúa
  0 - 2 18' L. Romero
F. Cosciuc 26' 1 - 2  
D. De Hoyos 37' 2 - 2  
B. Nasta 55'  
  67' J. Goitía
S. Moyano 80'  
F. Coronel 81'  
M. Persia 84'  
M. Eggel 86'  
09/07/2022 Almagro
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Da Rosa 7' 1 - 0  
G. Martínez 24'  
  51' R. Sangiovani
  61' F. Gómez
  83' G. Pusula
  90' G. Olguin
  90' J. D'Angelo
  90+4' F. Gómez
09/07/2022 Brown de Adrogué
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' E. González
  60' R. Pérez
  66' F. Rodríguez
M. Sánchez 67' 1 - 0  
M. Acosta 71' 2 - 0  
M. Acosta 71'  
09/07/2022 Tristán Suárez
2 - 0
Estudiantes Caseros 1-0H2HOdds+
  32' I. Smith
M. Brambillo 33' 1 - 0  
C. Núñez Vázquez 45'  
  54' N. Fernández
I. Iriarte 65' 2 - 0  
M. Montenegro 88'  
08/07/2022 Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' L. Ciccolini
08/07/2022 Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64' P. Vegetti
N. Miracco 67'  
J. Fernández 80'  
D. Achucarro 80'  
  81' G. Compagnucci
M. Fernandez 90+2'  
04/07/2022 Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Cosaro 17'  
  21' C. González
22'  
  38' L. Marinucci
A. Rey 46'  
  70' M. Pérez
A. Rey 88'  
04/07/2022 Villa Dálmine
1 - 1
Alvarado 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' J. Ramos
G. Olguin 47'  
  77' M. Astina
  84' G. Lamardo
  0 - 1 89' M. Astina
F. Haberkorn 90' 1 - 1  
03/07/2022 Atlético Rafaela
1 - 1
San Martín Tucumán 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Bieler 16' 1 - 0  
J. Aguirre 18'  
M. Osores 20'  
A. Luna 23'  
  23' R. Gómez
  31' L. Diarte
  44' C. Llama
C. Bieler 45+1'  
N. Pezzini 53'  
G. Lencina 55'  
  65' J. Imbert
  79' D. Sosa
  1 - 1 85' P. Argañaraz
J. Galetto 90+4'  
03/07/2022 Atlanta
0 - 0
Instituto 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' E. Parnisari
  43' F. Alarcón
A. Pérez 44'  
J. Galeano 69'  
G. Klusener 85'  
03/07/2022 Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Atletico Mitre 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' R. Tapia
O. Gómez 73'  
L. Giménez Alanda 87' 1 - 0  
03/07/2022 Club Atlético Güemes
2 - 1
Deportivo Maipú 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' F. Montero
N. Retamar 48' 1 - 1  
N. Retamar 52' 2 - 1  
L. Jeréz 70'  
  70' L. Pierce
J. Papaleo 83'  
E. Torres 86'  
E. López 88'  
03/07/2022 Deportivo Santamarina
0 - 0
Tristán Suárez 0-0H2HOdds+
E. MacEachen 11'  
  12' N. Messiniti
  18' M. Montenegro
A. Gagliardi 71'  
  78' E. Arreguín
03/07/2022 Flandria
0 - 0
Deportivo Morón 0-0H2HOdds+
  56' L. Abascia
03/07/2022 San Martín San Juan
5 - 0
Sacachispas 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Lago 9' 1 - 0  
A. Molina 20'  
A. Molina 22' 2 - 0  
S. González 45+1'  
S. González 64' 3 - 0  
M. Giménez 74' 4 - 0  
  87' D. Castañeda
S. Penco 90' 5 - 0  
03/07/2022 Guillermo Brown
0 - 3
Defensores de Belgrano 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' C. Sánchez
J. Villegas 45+1'  
  0 - 2 85' J. Baiardino
  0 - 3 87' N. Benegas
03/07/2022 San Telmo
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Hertel 24'  
  38' N. Arena
  44' G. Díaz
  49' H. Grana
M. Graneros 50' 1 - 0  
  59' H. Grana
A. Barquett 65'  
J. Cañete 68' 2 - 0  
  71' N. Gómez
  75' N. Gómez
03/07/2022 Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Mondino 3' 1 - 0  
  33' F. Coronel
L. Ciccolini 48'  
  54' J. Endrizzi
S. Solari 82' 2 - 0  
  84' G. Turraca
02/07/2022 Chacarita Juniors
2 - 1
Brown de Adrogué 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' A. Kippes
N. Chaves 39'  
I. Russo Cordero 47' 1 - 0  
S. Godoy 57' 2 - 0  
S. Godoy 57'  
T. Fernandez 60'  
A. Masuero 63'  
  63' O. Belinetz
  2 - 1 80' M. Acosta
A. Manchot 90+3'  
02/07/2022 All Boys
3 - 1
Quilmes 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' I. Erquiaga
N. Barrientos 12'  
F. Brandán 26' 1 - 0  
  38' M. Pavone
N. Barrientos 39'  
T. Oneto 55'  
F. Gatti 78'  
M. Muñoz 80'  
  1 - 1 82' M. Cortave
  84' I. Colman
T. Oneto 87' 2 - 1  
M. Comachi 90+1' 3 - 1  
M. Comachi 90+2'  
02/07/2022 Estudiantes Caseros
2 - 0
Agropecuario 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Bolzicco 2' 1 - 0  
R. Villalba 16'  
  18' D. Osella
  27' E. Narese
T. Bolzicco 28'  
  40' M. Núñez
F. Lonardi 40'  
  48' M. Ramos
  78' E. Dening
E. Alderete 79'  
  80' G. Pereira
E. Alderete 84' 2 - 0  
02/07/2022 Almirante Brown
2 - 2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 2-2H2HOdds+
F. Miño 3' 1 - 0  
  8' M. García
M. Céliz 22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 28' L. Silba
  2 - 2 31' N. Talpone
  37' N. Talpone
  67' L. Silba
  82' G. Arturia
J. Ghiraldello 90+2'  
02/07/2022 Deportivo Riestra
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Romero 7' 1 - 0  
  45+1' D. Achucarro
  56' B. Guerra
G. Fernández 64' 2 - 0  
G. Fernández 74' 3 - 0  
F. Antonini 87'  
  90+2' A. Maziero
01/07/2022 Belgrano
2 - 1
Almagro 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' N. Servetto
P. Vegetti 35'  
  37' G. Martínez
B. Zapelli 43' 1 - 1  
P. Vegetti 65' 2 - 1  
  68' G. Jaqué
  71' S. Valdez
A. Rojas 89'  
  90+1' F. Boasso
28/06/2022 Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' R. Gonzalez
G. Mottes 55' 1 - 0  
J. Olivares 58'  
G. Mottes 64'  
G. Mottes 68' 2 - 0  
  73' A. Masuero
  81' T. Fernandez
  83' R. Blanco
27/06/2022 Nueva Chicago
0 - 2
Club Atlético Güemes 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 66' N. Retamar
  0 - 2 78' G. Comas
27/06/2022 Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Chaco For Ever 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' L. Allende
L. Giaccone 28'  
  31' E. Díaz
N. Gómez 45'  
  45+2' M. Garnerone
  45+3' M. Romero
L. Torres 45+3'  
  48' G. Triverio
  60' D. Sánchez
  78' L. Fernández
  88' G. Alarcón
  90+2' G. Alarcón
M. Miño 90+3'  
  90+9' Á. Cuello
27/06/2022 Sacachispas
0 - 0
Atlanta 0-0H2HOdds+
Rodrigo Nicolás Díaz 32'  
  42' M. García
  65' M. Donato
P. Martínez Grance 72'  
J. De Tomasso 76'  
  81' J. Bisanz
  86' G. Klusener
26/06/2022 San Martín Tucumán
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' J. Silva
  49' F. Rodríguez
A. Costa 51' 1 - 0  
  66' A. Pereyra
R. Gómez 77'  
  82' A. R. Yllana
  83' A. R. Yllana
D. Sand 90+1'  
26/06/2022 Tristán Suárez
4 - 0
Atlético Rafaela 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Miranda 6' 1 - 0  
G. Tomassini 13'  
N. Messiniti 16' 2 - 0  
  57' J. Aguirre
C. Núñez Vázquez 62'  
  62' M. Borgnino
  66' F. Torres
  67' F. Fontanini
B. Oyola 68' 3 - 0  
N. Messiniti 71'  
N. Messiniti 72' 4 - 0  
  88' J. Salvá
26/06/2022 Independiente Rivadavia
4 - 0
San Telmo 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Coronel 16' 1 - 0  
F. Coronel 26' 2 - 0  
J. Freytes 35'  
  53' G. Pugliese
F. Galván 81' 3 - 0  
L. Ambrogio 85' 4 - 0  
26/06/2022 Agropecuario
1 - 2
Deportivo Santamarina 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' S. Sayago
L. Vesco 54'  
62'  
  0 - 1 77' M. Alustiza
  0 - 2 79' M. Alustiza
M. Fritzler 88'  
  90+8' L. Vallejo
D. Diellos 90+10' 1 - 2  
B. Blando 90+14'  
  90+21'
26/06/2022 Atletico Mitre
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' M. Giménez
  54' M. Escudero
  57' D. Lemos
G. Díaz 57'  
  77' N. Avellaneda
  90+4' S. Penco
26/06/2022 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
4 - 1
Villa Dálmine 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Silba 11' 1 - 0  
  29' F. Gómez
  35' G. Pusula
  1 - 1 37' F. Molina
R. Reynaga 47'  
F. Belluschi 51' 2 - 1  
  56' F. Molina
R. Reynaga 58' 3 - 1  
L. Silba 73' 4 - 1  
26/06/2022 Deportivo Maipú
1 - 1
All Boys 1-0H2HOdds+
D. De Hoyos 30' 1 - 0  
M. Eggel 59'  
  1 - 1 65' O. Bianchi
26/06/2022 Almagro
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' J. Goya
M. Rueda 36'  
  0 - 1 44' L. Romero
N. Paparatto 45+2'  
  56' N. Pereyra
M. Guzmán 60'  
L. Ferreyra 67'  
  70' N. Caro
  78' N. Caro
26/06/2022 Deportivo Madryn
2 - 0
Almirante Brown 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Castillo 38' 1 - 0  
M. Peinipil 43'  
L. Marinucci 58'  
  58' G. Montero
R. Castillo 73' 2 - 0  
  74' R. Vélez
25/06/2022 Temperley
2 - 0
Flandria 1-0H2HOdds+
  2' B. Borasi
M. Rosales 29'  
L. Pittinari 40' 1 - 0  
E. Rodríguez 68'  
A. Sosa 75'  
F. Castet 80'  
P. Souto 89' 2 - 0  
25/06/2022 Alvarado
0 - 1
Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 69' F. Bordagaray
B. Mieres 72'  
F. Ledesma 79'  
F. Mattia 82'  
N. Ihitz 90+1'  
25/06/2022 Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Ramos 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' M. Palavecino
  88' M. Palavecino
  88' L. Rebecchi
S. Úbeda 90+2'  
25/06/2022 Instituto
1 - 0
Estudiantes Caseros 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' F. Castelli
J. Carranza 41'  
  45+2' J. Randazzo
P. Cucchi 53'  
G. Cerato 75'  
  82' F. Lonardi
E. Parnisari 86' 1 - 0  
24/06/2022 Quilmes
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Tevez 15'  
I. Erquiaga 36'  
  46' M. Nouet
20/06/2022 Brown de Adrogué
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' M. Levi
J. Pucheta 16'  
  45+1' J. Olivares
M. Sánchez 45+1'  
  65' R. Mazur
  90+1' G. Mottes
20/06/2022 Atlanta
0 - 1
Atletico Mitre 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' G. Voboril
F. Perinciolo 12'  
  13' D. Romero
  28' C. Díaz
F. Pedrozo 44'  
  52' R. Tapia
F. Perinciolo 58'  
J. Galeano 73'  
A. Pérez 82'  
82'  
  84'
19/06/2022 Club Atlético Güemes
1 - 2
Almagro 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' N. Basualdo
E. López 37' 1 - 0  
E. López 45+1'  
  1 - 1 49' E. Mercado
  1 - 2 58' N. Servetto
  60' F. Sivetti
  61'
G. Fernández 63'  
I. Serrano 75'  
  84'
19/06/2022 Belgrano
0 - 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' M. Vazquez
P. Vegetti 41'  
  45' I. Abraham
19/06/2022 Gimnasia Jujuy
3 - 0
Temperley 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Cosaro 4' 1 - 0  
  21' A. Allione
  22' A. Allione
G. Cosaro 37'  
L. González 42' 2 - 0  
  59' F. Callejo
  66' F. Castet
  82' P. Souto
M. Palavecino 84' 3 - 0  
19/06/2022 Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
Tristán Suárez 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Pérez 62' 1 - 0  
  62' N. Messiniti
  74'
  80' M. Comignaghi
19/06/2022 San Telmo
3 - 2
Quilmes 2-2H2HOdds+
J. Requena 9'  
A. Zurita 14' 1 - 0  
  21' E. Moreno
J. Zurbriggen 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 31' M. Molina
  2 - 2 42' J. Bonetto
J. Zurbriggen 56' 3 - 2  
  60' E. Moreno
R. Ramírez 60'  
L. Rodríguez 79'  
C. Medina 85'  
L. Ardente 90+6'  
19/06/2022 San Martín San Juan
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Rivero 8'  
S. Ramírez 66' 1 - 0  
  88' J. López
D. Lemos 90+1'  
18/06/2022 Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
San Martín Tucumán 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' F. González
  31' F. Jourdan
S. Godoy 60'  
  82' N. Sansotre
  87' A. Costa
J. Méndez 90+2'  
18/06/2022 Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia 1-0H2HOdds+
  36' F. Coronel
M. Garnerone 39' 1 - 0  
D. Sánchez 53'  
  65' M. Quiroga
  1 - 1 67' M. Quiroga
18/06/2022 Atlético Rafaela
2 - 2
Agropecuario 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' E. Dening
  0 - 2 18' B. Blando
  28' M. Leyendeker
  33' E. Narese
M. Osores 33' 1 - 2  
C. Bieler 36' 2 - 2  
E. Romero 37'  
J. Fleita 39'  
  48'
  60'
  90+1' A. Montero
18/06/2022 Almirante Brown
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Guzmán 10' 1 - 0  
F. Monzón 42'  
  54' S. Coronel
A. Dattola 60'  
M. Céliz 74'  
  1 - 1 76' C. Paz
  81' L. Bontempo
  88' P. Ferreira
  88' J. Bayk
N. Bazán 90+1'  
  90+7' M. Córdoba
18/06/2022 Deportivo Riestra
3 - 0
Alvarado 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Romero 38' 1 - 0  
  46' A. Robledo
J. Goitía 49'  
  50' F. Pons
L. Romero 53' 2 - 0  
  67' J. Vitale
  79' A. Robledo
  80'
W. Acuña 84' 3 - 0  
  88' M. Rodríguez
18/06/2022 Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipú 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Barbieri 16' 1 - 0  
  25' D. De Hoyos
  32' F. Montero
F. Carrasco 38'  
  38' L. Pierce
  1 - 1 43' F. Montero
  57' S. Moyano
  72' L. Herrera
  75' L. Herrera
  80' S. González
O. Garrido 82'  
18/06/2022 Villa Dálmine
3 - 3
Deportivo Madryn 3-1H2HOdds+
V. Albano 8' 1 - 0  
F. Moreyra 24' 2 - 0  
F. Molina 42' 3 - 0  
F. Moreyra 44'  
  3 - 1 45' R. Castillo
  45+4' F. Recalde
  47' G. Rocaniere
  3 - 2 57' M. Mansilla
  3 - 3 77' A. Lioi
F. Molina 84'  
18/06/2022 Estudiantes Caseros
1 - 1
Sacachispas 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Pereyra 13'  
  44'
  54'
55'  
  55'
  56'
F. Pereyra 58' 1 - 0  
58'  
  1 - 1 63' E. Bodencer
87'  
18/06/2022 All Boys
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' P. Charpentier
T. Oneto 42'  
I. Vázquez 45+2'  
  45+2' D. Achucarro
O. Bianchi 53' 1 - 0  
  54' L. Álvarez
I. Vázquez 55' 2 - 0  
  61' A. Lamosa
H. Soria 76'  
O. Bianchi 79' 3 - 0  
18/06/2022 Deportivo Santamarina
0 - 4
Instituto 0-2H2HOdds+
L. Vallejo 11'  
  0 - 1 13' G. Graciani
  0 - 2 23' G. Graciani
E. MacEachen 50'  
  0 - 3 55' M. Ferreira
  0 - 4 74' N. Mazzola
  87' M. Ferreira
15/06/2022 Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Atlanta 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' R. Colombo
E. Díaz 31' 1 - 0  
N. Gómez 45+1'  
D. Cáceres 83'  
L. Giaccone 86'  
13/06/2022 San Martín Tucumán
2 - 1
Brown de Adrogué 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Imbert 6' 1 - 0  
  31' M. Acosta
  47' M. Noble
H. Lópes 51'  
L. Diarte 54' 2 - 0  
  59' A. Kippes
J. Miritello 59'  
D. Sosa 60'  
  61' A. Sanchez
N. Sansotre 61'  
  2 - 1 63' M. Acosta
  83' L. Algozino
13/06/2022 Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
San Martín San Juan 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Tonetto 3'  
  25' L. Álvarez
  82' J. Bottinelli
13/06/2022 Agropecuario
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' J. Villegas
S. Callegari 28'  
  30' R. González
  31' R. Pérez
  52' M. Perafán
  70' J. Silva
N. Moiraghi 72' 1 - 0  
E. Dening 78'  
A. Montero 90+2'  
  1 - 1 90+6' F. Ciampichetti
12/06/2022 Almagro
0 - 0
All Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Boasso 45+2'  
  64' N. Barrientos
  87' F. Gatti
  90+1' I. Vázquez
12/06/2022 Temperley
1 - 1
Almirante Brown 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Toledo 35'  
  0 - 1 45' I. Colombini
M. Rosales 61'  
  66' G. Montero
M. Rosales 70'  
  87' M. Céliz
  87' G. Montero
A. Sosa 89' 1 - 1  
  90+6' L. Flores
12/06/2022 Alvarado
2 - 1
Club Atlético Güemes 1-0H2HOdds+
  2'
G. Lamardo 7' 1 - 0  
40'  
M. Rodríguez 56' 2 - 0  
  57' A. Zanini
E. Ruiz 80'  
  2 - 1 82' E. López
12/06/2022 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 0
Deportivo Riestra 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Arturia 26'  
  54' L. Landriel
L. Silba 59' 1 - 0  
F. Belluschi 90+5' 2 - 0  
12/06/2022 Deportivo Morón
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Sala 23'  
L. Abascia 35'  
  47' B. Camisassa
  51' F. Moreyra
  58' G. Pusula
S. Sala 60' 1 - 0  
  65' B. Camisassa
C. Broggi 89'  
P. Ferreira 89'  
12/06/2022 Sacachispas
2 - 1
Deportivo Santamarina 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' M. Alustiza
61'  
A. Sombra 73' 1 - 1  
A. Sombra 88' 2 - 1  
88'  
  88'
12/06/2022 Deportivo Maipú
2 - 0
San Telmo 1-0H2HOdds+
  38' R. López
D. De Hoyos 44' 1 - 0  
L. Herrera 57' 2 - 0  
12/06/2022 Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Belgrano 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Peinipil 20' 1 - 0  
  35' I. Ramírez
  40' N. Meriano
  46' H. Bernardello
  66' P. Vegetti
75'  
  1 - 1 85' M. Comba
12/06/2022 Atletico Mitre
2 - 0
Estudiantes Caseros 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Romero 12' 1 - 0