Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Villa San Carlos
 
Dock Sud
 
0 0
0 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Atlanta
 
1 1
1 2
Sacachispas
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
2 0
3 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 1
Quilmes
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
2 0
Agropecuario
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
Liniers
 
Claypole
 
1 1
1 1
Arsenal Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Lanús
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 1
Platense
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club
 
Tigre
 
3 1
3 3
Patronato
 
Boca Juniors
 
2 0
3 0
River Plate
 
Sarmiento
 
0 2
1 2
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 2
0 3
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
0 0
0 1
Sansinena
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
2 0
3 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Sunchales
 
San Martín Formosa
 
0 0
0 3
Villa Mitre
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 0
3 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 2
Boca Unidos
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 1
3 1
BKMA
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 1
Urartu
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
1 0
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2 1
3 3
The Lakes
 
Acacia Ridge
 
0 0
0 0
The Lakes U23
 
Acacia Ridge U23
 
   
4 0
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
   
0 4
Gungahlin United W
 
Woden Weston W
 
   
5 1
Canberra United Academy W
 
Canberra W
 
   
4 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sydney United
 
1 1
1 3
Manly United
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
1 0
3 1
North Shore Mariners
 
Marconi Stallions
 
1 1
1 3
Sydney Olympic
 
Blacktown City
 
1 0
2 0
Wollongong Wolves
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
2 2
3 3
Sydney II
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
   
0 3
Lake Macquarie
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
0 5
0 7
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
0 1
0 4
Weston Bears
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
0 0
1 2
Capalaba
 
Moreton Bay United
 
0 3
0 4
Brisbane City
 
Logan Lightning
 
2 0
4 1
SC Wanderers
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
0 1
3 2
Heidelberg United
 
Green Gully
 
0 1
1 2
Moreton Bay United W
 
Capalaba W
 
0 1
0 3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
0 1
0 3
Mitchelton
 
Sunshine Coast
 
0 0
0 1
Heidelberg United U21
 
Green Gully U21
 
0 1
0 2
Perth RedStar W
 
Fremantle City W
 
2 0
4 0
Subiaco W
 
Balcatta W
 
2 1
3 1
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 1
Austria Wien
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
1 1
Wattens
 
Hartberg
 
1 1
2 1
Floridsdorfer AC
 
First Vienna
 
0 1
0 1
Sturm Graz II
 
Lafnitz
 
2 0
2 0
Ebbs
 
Volders
 
   
2 2
Andelsbuch
 
Ludesch
 
   
4 0
Nenzing
 
Lustenau
 
1 0
1 2
Wals-Grünau
 
Grödig
 
1 0
1 4
Kuchl
 
UFC Hallein
 
3 1
6 1
Kufstein
 
Wörgl
 
0 0
2 1
Imst
 
Telfs
 
2 2
4 4
Baridhara
 
Abahani
 
0 3
2 5
Saif
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
   
2 3
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
   
   
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
BATE
 
   
   
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Slavia
 
0 1
0 2
Gomel
 
Belshina
 
   
   
Niva
 
Krechet
 
   
6 0
Nadezhda
 
Ivanovo
 
   
5 2
Pripyat
 
Granit
 
   
11 1
Leskhoz
 
Bumprom
 
   
1 0
Neman Mosty
 
Smena Vawkavysk
 
   
1 1
Slonim City
 
Schuchin
 
   
2 0
BGU Minsk
 
Uni Minsk
 
   
0 1
Serebryanka
 
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
   
4 4
Krupki
 
Falko
 
   
0 3
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Kletsk
 
   
3 0
Gorodok lions
 
Polotsk
 
   
3 1
DYuSSh Orsha
 
Miory
 
   
0 2
Veles 2020
 
Postavy
 
   
6 0
Bobruichanka W
 
Gomel W
 
3 0
5 1
Smorgon W
 
Vitebsk W
 
0 2
1 2
Liedekerke
 
HO Kalken
 
   
1 3
Spy
 
Aische
 
   
1 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
RU Rixensartoise
 
   
3 1
Anderlues
 
Rapid Symphorinois II
 
   
3 0
Ardennen
 
Anvaing
 
   
4 1
Arquet
 
Ransart
 
   
0 0
Avanti
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
1 0
Beringen
 
Sparta Lille
 
   
4 0
Betekom
 
Grimbergen
 
   
2 0
Biesme
 
Wallonia Thisnes
 
   
1 1
Braine
 
Belœil
 
   
1 2
Chevetogne
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
0 2
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Huy II
 
   
2 0
Destelbergen
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
3 0
Diest
 
KBSK Retie
 
   
1 2
Ecaussinnes
 
Sporting Club Jemappes
 
   
0 1
Eendracht Aalter
 
Club Roeselare
 
   
3 2
Eendracht Hekelgem
 
VW Hamme
 
   
0 1
Esperanza Pelt
 
Elsautoise
 
   
2 2
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
Oppuurs
 
   
4 0
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
2 3
FC Eupen II
 
Aywaille
 
   
0 7
FC Vilvoorde
 
Stade Everois
 
   
0 1
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Herk
 
   
2 1
Grembergen
 
Mariekerke
 
   
1 3
Grez-Doiceau
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
2 1
Heide Hasselt
 
Neeroeteren Maaseik
 
   
3 0
Hombourg
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
1 1
Houtvenne
 
De Kempen
 
   
3 0
Huy
 
AC Lustin
 
   
3 2
Jeunesse Tamines
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
5 0
Jodoigne
 
Stockel
 
   
4 1
JSM Roselies
 
Huccorgne
 
   
3 2
K. Kontich
 
Ranst
 
   
0 4
Kalfort Puursica
 
Toekomst Relegem
 
   
7 1
Latem
 
Eeklo
 
   
1 1
Lendelede Sport
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
0 2
Léopold
 
Herselt
 
   
3 1
Libramont
 
Condruzien
 
   
1 2
Linden
 
Eppegem
 
   
5 1
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
Jong Lede
 
   
0 2
Lorraine Arlon
 
Aubange
 
   
2 1
Malmundaria
 
US Givry
 
   
5 0
Montignies
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
1 2
Mormont
 
Sartoise
 
   
5 0
Munkzwalm
 
Drongen
 
   
0 2
Nielse II
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
1 7
Nismes
 
Union Bossière Gembloux
 
   
0 6
Olympic Namur
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
0 2
Onhaye
 
Loyers
 
   
2 0
Ostiches
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
4 0
Poesele
 
Kleit Maldegem
 
   
2 3
RAC Saint-Mard
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
0 4
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Hoeselt
 
   
3 0
RAS Monceau
 
Gerpinnes
 
   
7 1
RESC Houffaloise
 
Rochefort
 
   
0 2
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
RAFC Cuesmes
 
   
9 0
Richelle United
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
6 2
Royal Wavre-Limal
 
Schriek
 
   
0 3
Rumbeke
 
Blankenberge
 
   
1 0
Sart-Lez-Spa
 
KMR Biesen
 
   
5 0
Sassport Boezinge
 
Lissewege
 
   
8 0
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Wambeek-Ternat
 
   
1 0
SK Denderhoutem
 
Dendermonde
 
   
1 0
SK Oetingen
 
Geraardsbergen
 
   
1 4
Sparta Heestert
 
Vamos Zandvoorde
 
   
7 0
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Crossing Vissenaken
 
   
3 3
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Eendracht Louwel
 
   
3 0
STA Genk
 
Herstal
 
   
0 10
Standaard Meerbeek
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
2 1
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
2 2
Tempo Overijse
 
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
   
4 0
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
2 1
Tournai
 
Deerlijk Sport
 
   
1 1
Trois-Ponts
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
1 0
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
4 1
US d' Ophain
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
0 0
Varsenare
 
Anzegem
 
   
0 2
Wellen
 
Oreye Union
 
   
11 0
Wevelgem City
 
SC Zonnebeke
 
   
2 1
Wielsbeke
 
Lauwe
 
   
1 0
WS Schorvoort
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
1 5
Perwez
 
Montignies II
 
   
9 1
Stade Bierbeek
 
RWL Sport
 
   
1 0
Genk
 
Standard Liège
 
3 1
3 1
AS Eupen
 
Club Brugge
 
2 1
2 1
RFC Seraing
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 1
Antwerp
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 0
Altitude
 
Benque
 
   
2 0
Belmopan Bandits
 
Progresso
 
   
0 1
Hankook Verdes
 
Port Layola
 
   
0 0
San Pedro Pirates
 
Wagiya
 
   
2 0
Wilstermann
 
Real Tomayapo
 
0 2
0 2
Bolívar
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
0 4
Royal Pari
 
Blooming
 
1 0
3 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Leotar
 
2 1
4 1
Itabuna
 
Jacobinense
 
   
2 0
Atlético GO U20
 
Internacional U20
 
2 1
2 2
Cruzeiro U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 1
1 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
1 1
1 1
Corinthians U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 0
1 1
Caravaggio
 
Internacional SC
 
   
0 1
Carlos Renaux
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
   
1 0
Criciúma
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
   
3 0
Metropolitano
 
Blumenau
 
   
2 1
Nação
 
Atlético Catarinense
 
1 0
1 1
Barbalha
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional AC MG U20
 
Caldense U20
 
   
3 0
Pouso Alegre U20
 
Três Corações U20
 
0 1
0 1
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
Penapolense
 
2 0
3 2
Flamengo SP
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 0
1 0
Itararé
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
0 1
Athletico PR
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
3 0
3 0
América Mineiro
 
Avaí
 
1 1
3 1
Cuiabá
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 1
Bragantino
 
Juventude
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo SP
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
2 1
Floresta
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
2 1
Vitória
 
ABC
 
2 1
2 2
Figueirense
 
EC São José
 
3 2
3 2
Aparecidense
 
FC Atlético Cearense
 
1 1
1 3
Lagarto
 
Sousa
 
1 1
2 1
Brasiliense
 
Nova Venécia
 
0 0
1 1
Amazonas
 
Juventude MA
 
1 1
2 1
América RN
 
Jacuipense
 
0 0
0 0
Anápolis
 
Real Noroeste
 
2 0
3 0
ASA
 
Afogados
 
0 0
2 0
Moto Club MA
 
São Raimundo RR
 
1 1
1 1
Rio Branco
 
Pacajus
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
2 0
5 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Yantra 1919
 
0 1
2 2
Lovech
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
4 0
BVB IA Waterloo
 
FC London
 
   
2 1
Burlington
 
Alliance United
 
   
1 3
Woodbridge Strikers
 
Oakville
 
   
3 2
Port Moody Rangers
 
Khalsa
 
   
1 0
Fabrose
 
Royal-Sélect de Beauport
 
   
2 1
Atlético Ottawa
 
Forge
 
0 2
0 4
Fernández Vial
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
1 0
Curicó Unido
 
Everton
 
0 3
0 4
Universidad Chile
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 1
1 3
Audax Italiano
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
2 1
San Marcos
 
Independiente
 
3 0
4 0
Iberia
 
San Antonio Unido
 
2 0
2 0
Qingdao Youth Island
 
Nanjing City
 
1 0
2 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
 
1 1
1 2
BIT
 
Shanghai Jiading
 
0 0
0 0
Fu Jen University
 
AC Taipei
 
3 0
3 1
Tainan City
 
Tatung
 
1 1
2 2
Ming Chuan University
 
Taichung Futuro