Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Darmstadt 98
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Holstein Kiel
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV
 
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
 
 
 
Heidenheim
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt
 
Paderborn
 
 
 
 
Sandhausen
 
St. Pauli
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Nürnberg
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Espanyol
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Mallorca
 
 
 
 
FC Barcelona
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Real Madrid
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Amorebieta
 
Mirandés
 
 
 
 
Burgos
 
UD Ibiza
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena
 
Alcorcón
 
 
 
 
Girona
 
Real Sociedad II
 
 
 
 
Huesca
 
Real Zaragoza
 
 
 
 
Leganés
 
Málaga
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina
 
Lugo
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid
 
Almería
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Las Palmas
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón
 
Real Oviedo
 
 
 
 
Tenerife
 
Fuenlabrada
 
 
 
 
Admira Villach
 
Wolfsberg
 
 
 
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Feldkirchen
 
 
 
 
Bleiburg
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
 
 
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Völkermarkt
 
 
 
 
Kraig
 
Ferlach
 
 
 
 
Lendorf
 
Gmünd
 
 
 
 
Maria Saal
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
 
 
 
St. Andrä
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
 
 
 
Alondras U19
 
Lugo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Arosa U19
 
Choco U19
 
 
 
 
Calasanz U19
 
Bergantiños U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Areosa U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19 II
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Villalbés U19
 
Coruxo U19
 
 
 
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
Almería U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alhendín U19
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
Rusadir U19
 
 
 
 
CD Alcalá U19
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19 II
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
 
 
 
Maracena U19
 
Granada U19 II
 
 
 
 
Marbella U19
 
Vera U19
 
 
 
 
Mortadelo U19
 
We Fútbol U19
 
 
 
 
Barcia U19
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
Quirinal U19
 
 
 
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
Urraca U19
 
 
 
 
Langreo U19
 
Navarro U19
 
 
 
 
Llanera U19
 
Llano U19
 
 
 
 
Llanes U19
 
Astur U19
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Roces U19
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
 
 
 
Vallobín U19
 
Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
 
 
 
Castellón U19
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
 
 
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
 
 
 
Intangco U19
 
Intercity U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19 II
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
 
 
 
Patacona U19
 
Alzira U19 II
 
 
 
 
Roda II
 
Hércules U19
 
 
 
 
Torrent U19
 
Catarroja U19
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Lens
 
 
 
 
Metz
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Lorient
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bordeaux
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Marseille
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
 
 
 
Budafoki MTE
 
Győri ETO
 
 
 
 
Budaörs
 
Soroksár SC
 
 
 
 
Dorogi
 
Vasas
 
 
 
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
 
 
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Pécsi MFC
 
 
 
 
Szeged 2011
 
Siófok
 
 
 
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Ajka
 
 
 
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőr
 
 
 
 
Tiszakecske
 
Csákvári TK
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba II
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
 
 
 
Debrecen II
 
Hidasnemeti
 
 
 
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
Eger
 
 
 
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
BKV Előre
 
 
 
 
Kazincbarcika
 
DEAC
 
 
 
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
 
 
 
Tállya
 
Diósgyőr II
 
 
 
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Putnok VSE
 
 
 
 
Tiszaújváros
 
Kisvárda II
 
 
 
 
Újpest II
 
Torokszentmiklos
 
 
 
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
 
 
 
Dabas-Gyón
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
 
 
 
ESMTK
 
Honvéd II
 
 
 
 
Gerjeni
 
Dabas
 
 
 
 
Ivancsa
 
Szekszárd
 
 
 
 
Makó
 
Ceglédi
 
 
 
 
Monori SE
 
Ferencváros II
 
 
 
 
MTK II
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE II
 
Kozarmisleny
 
 
 
 
Vác
 
Mohacsi TE
 
 
 
 
Bicskei
 
Papai Perutz
 
 
 
 
Érdi VSE
 
Balatonfuredi
 
 
 
 
Gardony
 
Kelen
 
 
 
 
Komárom
 
BVSC
 
 
 
 
MTE 1904
 
Gyirmót II
 
 
 
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
 
 
 
Puskás II
 
SC Sopron
 
 
 
 
Veszprém
 
Tatabánya
 
 
 
 
Videoton II
 
Andráshida
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
Gyori ETO II
 
 
 
 
Biolog
 
Kuban Kholding
 
 
 
 
Chernomorets
 
Makhachkala
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Rotor-2
 
 
 
 
Legion Dynamo
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
 
 
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
Druzhba
 
 
 
 
SKA Rostov
 
Tuapse
 
 
 
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Anzhi
 
 
 
 
Tyumen
 
Orenburg II
 
 
 
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Novosibirsk
 
 
 
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
Nosta
 
 
 
 
Zvezda Perm
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
 
 
 
Alavés W
 
Real Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
Eibar W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
Athletic Club W
 
 
 
 
Madrid CFF W
 
Real Betis W
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
Levante W
 
 
 
 
Sevilla W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
 
 
 
Valencia W
 
Barcelona W
 
 
 
 
Villarreal W
 
Huelva W
 
 
 
 
AFSK Kyiv
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
 
 
 
Bukovyna
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Chernihiv
 
Karpaty Halych
 
 
 
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Livyi Bereh
 
 
 
 
Karpaty
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
 
 
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
 
 
 
Rubikon
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Balkany Zorya
 
SK Poltava
 
 
 
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Peremoga
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
 
 
 
Nikopol
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
 
 
 
Real Pharm
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
 
 
 
Sumy
 
Trostianets
 
 
 
 
Tavriya
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
 
 
 
Vovchansk
 
Krystal
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19
 
Tolosa U19
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19
 
Kelme U19
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón U19
 
Getafe U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19
 
Valencia U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19
 
Villegas U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
Conquense U19
 
 
 
 
Bansander U19
 
Ural U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19
 
Espanyol U19
 
 
 
 
Bellvitge U19
 
Lleida U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos CF U19
 
Badajoz U19
 
 
 
 
Calavera U19
 
Málaga U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
Archena U19
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
 
 
 
Covadonga U19
 
Arenal U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19
 
Rayo Vallecano U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19
 
Sabadell U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
 
 
 
El Ejido U19
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
 
 
 
Elche U19
 
CF San José U19
 
 
 
 
Europa U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
Real Valladolid U19
 
 
 
 
Getxo U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
 
Cornellà U19
 
 
 
 
Girona U19
 
Damm U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19
 
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
 
 
 
 
Las Rozas U19
 
Leganés U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19
 
Roda U19
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19
 
Atlético Perines U19
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19
 
San Francisco U19
 
 
 
 
Mutilvera U19
 
Osasuna U19
 
 
 
 
Oberena U19
 
Athletic Club U19
 
 
 
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Marina Sport U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander U19
 
Compostela U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Real Avilés U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19
 
Granada U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19
 
Fuenlabrada U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19
 
Albacete U19
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo U19
 
Val Miñor U19
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19
 
Pamplona U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
Almería U19
 
 
 
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe U19
 
Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Séneca U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Atlético U19
 
Córdoba U19
 
 
 
 
Talavera U19
 
La Nucía U19
 
 
 
 
Tomares U19
 
Jóvenes Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Tudelano U19
 
Txantrea U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19
 
Danok Bat U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
Trival Valderas U19
 
 
 
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
San Félix U19
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19
 
Torre Levante U19
 
 
 
 
Borac Šajkaš
 
Maj Ruma
 
 
 
 
Borac Sakule
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
 
 
 
Stari Grad
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
 
 
 
Tisa Adorjan
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
 
 
 
Altay
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
 
 
 
Fenerbahçe
 
Göztepe
 
 
 
 
Galatasaray
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
 
 
 
Giresunspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
 
Hatayspor
 
Sivasspor
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Adana Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor
 
Rizespor
 
 
 
 
Konyaspor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
 
 
 
Trabzonspor
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
 
 
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Kukësi
 
 
 
 
Laçi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
 
 
 
Arzúa
 
Barco
 
 
 
 
Atlético Arnoia
 
Juvenil Ponteareas
 
 
 
 
Estradense
 
Deportivo La Coruña II
 
 
 
 
Noia
 
Polvorín
 
 
 
 
Rápido Bouzas
 
Ourense CF
 
 
 
 
Silva
 
Sofán
 
 
 
 
Somozas
 
Alondras
 
 
 
 
Villalbés
 
Choco
 
 
 
 
Cartaya
 
Ceuta II
 
 
 
 
Córdoba II
 
Tomares
 
 
 
 
Gerena
 
Conil
 
 
 
 
Los Barrios
 
Rota
 
 
 
 
Pozoblanco
 
Lucena
 
 
 
 
Puente Genil
 
Antoniano
 
 
 
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
Cabecense
 
 
 
 
Sevilla III
 
Xerez
 
 
 
 
Binissalem
 
Manacor
 
 
 
 
Llosetense
 
Felanitx
 
 
 
 
Mallorca II
 
Campos
 
 
 
 
PE Sant Jordi
 
Murense
 
 
 
 
Poblense
 
Mercadal
 
 
 
 
Rotlet Molinar
 
Platges de Calvià
 
 
 
 
Santanyi
 
Inter Ibiza
 
 
 
 
Serverense
 
Constància
 
 
 
 
Archena Sport
 
Yeclano
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC
 
La Union Atletico
 
 
 
 
Deportiva Minera
 
Cartagena II
 
 
 
 
El Palmar
 
Bullense
 
 
 
 
Huércal-Overa
 
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
 
 
 
 
Racing Murcia
 
Los Garres
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia II
 
Lorca Deportiva
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia II
 
Bala Azul
 
 
 
 
UD Caravaca
 
Mazarrón FC
 
 
 
 
Arroyo
 
Moralo
 
 
 
 
Badajoz II
 
UP Plasencia
 
 
 
 
Diocesano
 
Azuaga
 
 
 
 
Don Álvaro
 
Jerez
 
 
 
 
Extremadura UD II
 
Aceuchal
 
 
 
 
Llerenense
 
Villafranca
 
 
 
 
Miajadas
 
Trujillo
 
 
 
 
Olivenza
 
Calamonte
 
 
 
 
Agoncillo
 
Calahorra II
 
 
 
 
Alfaro
 
Rapid de Murillo
 
 
 
 
Anguiano
 
Yague
 
 
 
 
Arnedo
 
Haro
 
 
 
 
Berceo
 
Varea
 
 
 
 
Casalarreina
 
River Ebro
 
 
 
 
Cenicero
 
Oyonesa
 
 
 
 
Vianés
 
CDFC La Calzada
 
 
 
 
Atletico Monzon
 
Épila
 
 
 
 
Barbastro
 
Caspe
 
 
 
 
Belchite 97
 
Santa Anastasia
 
 
 
 
Borja
 
Real Zaragoza II