Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
2 0
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
2 1
Académica do Lobito
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
1 1
Argentino Quilmes
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 0
1 1
All Boys
 
Temperley
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Central Ballester
 
1 0
5 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
3 1
3 1
Barracas Central Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 1
0 2
River Plate
 
Platense
 
1 1
2 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Lanús
 
3 1
3 3
Colón
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
1 2
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Gandzasar
 
   
4 1
Pyunik
 
Van
 
2 0
2 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Noah
 
0 1
0 1
BKMA
 
Junior Sevan
 
   
   
Laos U23
 
Cambodia U23
 
0 2
1 4
Thailand U23
 
Singapore U23
 
1 0
5 0
Melbourne City
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
2 0
2 1
Bulleen Lions
 
Werribee City
 
1 0
3 0
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
2 0
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
1 0
MKK-Dnepr
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
0 0
1 0
Grodnensky
 
Neman Mosty
 
   
2 0
Urozhaynaya
 
Krumkachy
 
   
0 1
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
1 0
2 2
BATE Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
2 2
4 4
Minsk Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Gomel Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
1 3
1 6
Avaí
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
2 1
CRB
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
2 0
2 1
Aparecidense
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 1
3 2
Sozopol
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
1 0
2 1
Etar
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Huachipato
 
1 1
1 2
Cobresal
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Curicó Unido
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 2
1 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 1
1 1
Inter Club
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 2
San Carlos
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
3 2
Lys Sassandra
 
Bassam
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
0 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Paphos
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
2 1
Teplice II
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
0 0
1 0
Viborg
 
Vejle
 
0 1
2 2
Universidad O&M
 
Vega Real
 
2 1
2 1
Guayaquil City
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
1 4
Eastern Company SC
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
1 1
Pharco
 
Future FC
 
1 0
1 0
El Geish
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
1 1
1 1
Beni Suef
 
Asyut Petrol
 
   
2 1
Banha
 
Nasr
 
   
0 2
Bur Fouad
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 1
1 2
El Seka El Hadid
 
Porto Suez
 
0 0
1 3
Olympic El Qanah
 
Belbeis
 
0 0
1 0
Suez
 
El Daklyeh
 
   
0 0
Tersana
 
Itesalat
 
0 0
1 1
Wadi Degla
 
Al Merreikh
 
1 0
2 1
Alaab Damanhour
 
El Mansura
 
   
0 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
0 0
1 0
Dekernes
 
El Magd
 
   
1 1
Egy Salloum
 
El Raja
 
   
7 0
El Hamam
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
1 0
1 0
El Olympi
 
Haras El Hodood
 
   
1 2
El Zarqa
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
   
1 5
Pioneers
 
Sed Elmahla
 
2 0
5 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 1
Crystal Palace U23
 
Derby County U23
 
2 0
3 1
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City U18
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
   
5 0
Nõmme United
 
Paide U21
 
0 1
1 3
Sidama Bunna
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
0 1
Wolkite Ketema
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
0 0
1 1
Germany U17 W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
 
0 0
2 0
Netherlands U17 W
 
Denmark U17 W
 
0 1
1 1
Finland U17 W
 
Norway U17 W
 
1 0
2 1
Spain U17 W
 
France U17 W
 
2 0
3 0
Klubi-04
 
SalPa
 
0 0
3 1
KuPS Ak.
 
JIPPO
 
1 5
1 7
TPS
 
PIF
 
0 0
0 2
Samgurali
 
Telavi
 
2 0
2 1
Gagra
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 1
5 3
Irao
 
Guria
 
   
1 0
Tbilisi City
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
1 0
Zestafoni
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
3 1
Accra Lions
 
Wa All Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Diósgyőr
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 0
1 0
KR W
 
ÍBV W
 
0 1
0 2
Selfoss W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
0 1
1 1
Valur W
 
Keflavík W
 
0 0
3 0
Breidablik W
 
Stjarnan W
 
1 0
3 0
HK / Ýmir U19
 
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
2 0
2 1
FH / ÍH U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
0 1
1 5
Víkingur U19
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
1 2
1 8
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
 
Valur / KH U19
 
   
0 3
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
   
1 3
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
0 1
0 2
Thróttur / SR U19
 
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
0 2
0 2
NEROCA
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 2
1 3
Tractor Sazi
 
Havadar
 
1 1
3 2
Fajr Sepasi
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 0
Zob Ahan
 
Persepolis
 
1 0
1 1
Paykan
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 2
Gol Gohar
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 0
2 0
Esteghlal
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
1 0
Sanat Naft
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 1
Baghdad
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
0 0
Baghdad
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
   
   
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
1 2
Fiorentina U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
1 1
1 2
Torino U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
2 0
2 0
Inter U19
 
Milan U19
 
0 1
2 2
Fiorentina
 
Roma
 
2 0
2 0
Waterhouse
 
Humble Lions
 
0 0
1 0
Al Wihdat
 
Ma'an
 
0 0
3 0
Aqaba
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
1 1
Baykonur
 
Sport Academy Kairat
 
0 2
0 2
Wazito
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Gimpo
 
2 2
4 4
Busan I'Park
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
2 0
3 1
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Changnyeong W
 
   
0 2
Suwon FMC W
 
Incheon Red Angels W
 
   
2 2
Gyeongju W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
1 1
1 1
Seoul W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
0 0
1 1
Valmiera
 
FC Daugavpils
 
1 0
1 0
Abu Salim
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
   
0 0
Saned Joniškis
 
Šilas
 
0 2
3 7
Trakai
 
FA Šiauliai
 
1 0
2 1
PKNS
 
Kelantan United
 
1 0
1 1
Armee
 
Nouadhibou
 
0 1
0 1
Guadalajara
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
4 1
Tigres UANL W
 
Atlas W
 
2 1
2 1
Tijuana U20
 
Guadalajara U20
 
   
1 0
De Graafschap
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 1
1 1
Managua
 
Diriangén
 
   
1 1
Vålerenga II
 
Frigg
 
0 0
4 1
Skeid II
 
Lokomotiv Oslo
 
2 1
3 2
Grorud II
 
Grei
 
3 0
3 0
Oppsal
 
Kjelsås II
 
0 1
1 1
KFUM
 
Brann
 
1 0
1 5
Ranheim
 
Stabæk
 
0 1
0 1
Raufoss
 
Bryne
 
1 0
2 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 2
0 4
Sogndal
 
Kongsvinger
 
2 1
2 1
Rubio Ñú
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
1 0
2 1
3 de Febrero
 
Atletico Colegiales
 
0 0
1 3
Universidad San Martín
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
0 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
3 1
3 3
Górnik Łęczna
 
Nieciecza
 
1 0
1 1
Belenenses
 
Famalicão
 
1 0
2 3
Derry City
 
St Patrick's
 
0 0
0 0
Shamrock Rovers
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
3 1
Rapid Bucuresti
 
U Craiova 1948
 
1 1
2 3
Petrolul 52
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
1 0
2 0
Al Jeel
 
Al-Ain
 
1 2
2 3
Al Nahdha
 
Al Shoalah
 
1 1
1 3
Čukarički
 
Voždovac
 
0 0
0 0
Central Parade
 
Diamond Stars
 
   
1 1
RSLAF
 
Police
 
   
1 1
Girona
 
Tenerife
 
0 1
0 1
Kober
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 2
GIF Sundsvall
 
Degerfors
 
0 0
2 3
Helsingborg
 
Norrköping
 
0 0
0 1
Värnamo
 
Häcken
 
1 1
1 2
Elfsborg
 
Djurgården
 
0 0
0 0
Stockholm Internazionale
 
Haninge
 
0 2
1 2
Trollhättan
 
Qviding FIF
 
1 0
2 1
Örebro
 
Östersunds FK
 
0 0
1 0
Skövde AIK
 
Halmstad
 
1 1
1 3
Aarau
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
0 0
2 1
Wil
 
Winterthur
 
1 0
1 1
Istaravshan
 
CSKA Pomir
 
1 2
1 2
Young Africans
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
0 0
0 0
Antalyaspor
 
Konyaspor
 
2 2
3 2
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Polessya
 
   
   
Nacional
 
Fénix
 
1 0
1 0
Louisiana Krewe
 
Baton Rouge LA
 
   
2 2
Gia Định
 
Binh Thuan
 
   
3 2
Hải Nam
 
Kon Tum
 
0 0
1 0
Hòa Bình
 
Da Nang II
 
   
0 0
Lam Dong
 
Quảng Nam II
 
   
2 2
Tien Giang
 
Vĩnh Long
 
   
4 2
Dong Nai
 
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
   
4 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.