Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 2
1 2
Aldosivi
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
1 1
Temperley
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
1 1
Huracán
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
2 1
Platense
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 1
1 1
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
0 1
1 1
Ararat-Armenia
 
Noravank
 
1 0
2 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
0 2
Hellenic Athletic
 
Port Darwin
 
0 0
2 1
Capalaba
 
Queensland Lions
 
2 2
3 4
Moreton Bay United
 
SC Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Perth
 
Floreat Athena
 
1 1
2 2
Southside Eagles
 
SWQ Thunder
 
3 0
4 2
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
3 0
3 1
Juniors OÖ
 
Liefering
 
2 0
4 3
Gmünd
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
   
3 1
Bad St. Leonhard
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
0 0
Maria Saal
 
Wolfsberg
 
1 0
3 0
ASV 13
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
0 0
0 3
Donau
 
Union Mauer
 
   
0 0
Ried II
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
1 0
1 2
Treibach
 
Spittal
 
3 1
4 2
Traiskirchen
 
Neusiedl
 
0 2
1 2
Keşlə FK
 
Sebail
 
0 0
0 0
Qarabağ
 
Sabah
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Vitebsk Res.
 
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
3 0
3 0
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
0 3
3 3
Gent II W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
3 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Modrica
 
   
1 2
Prisons XI
 
Orapa United
 
   
1 3
Masitaoka
 
Gaborone United
 
   
0 1
Security Systems
 
Township Rollers
 
1 0
2 2
Oratório
 
Independente AP
 
0 1
0 1
Bahia
 
Londrina
 
3 0
4 0
Castanhal
 
Fluminense PI
 
1 1
2 2
Trem
 
Amazonas
 
0 1
0 2
Neftohimik
 
Montana
 
   
   
Flambeau de l'Est
 
Royal de Muramvya
 
   
0 2
Les Crocos
 
Vital'O
 
   
1 0
Olympic Star
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
   
2 1
Rukinzo
 
Aigle Noir
 
   
2 1
Feutcheu
 
Stade Renard
 
2 0
3 1
Fortuna Mfou
 
Panthère
 
0 1
1 2
Fauve Azur Elite
 
Colombe
 
1 0
1 0
Young Sport Academy
 
Tonnerre
 
1 1
1 2
APEJES Academy
 
Union Douala
 
2 0
2 0
Racing
 
Canon
 
   
0 2
América de Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 1
Real San Andres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 2
0 2
Atlético Huila
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 1
Bogotá
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
0 1
Leones FC
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 0
Real Cartagena
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
1 2
El Nacional
 
Imbabura
 
2 2
2 4
Guayaquil
 
América de Quito
 
2 1
3 2
Burnley Res.
 
Lincoln City Res.
 
   
   
AFC Bournemouth
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Fulham U23
 
1 0
2 1
Brighton U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
1 1
3 3
Burnley U18
 
Manchester City U18
 
0 1
2 3
Derby U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
0 1
1 2
Everton U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
0 2
1 3
Bristol City U23
 
Coventry U23
 
2 0
4 2
Cardiff U23
 
Crewe U23
 
0 0
2 1
Ipswich U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
2 0
3 0
Millwall U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
1 1
2 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Wigan U23
 
1 1
3 2
Watford U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
0 0
2 1
Colchester U23
 
Peterborough United U23
 
0 0
2 2
Chelmsford City
 
Concord Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
   
3 0
Laagri II
 
Kose
 
   
2 0
Villarreal
 
Liverpool
 
2 0
2 3
Denmark U17 W
 
Germany U17 W
 
0 2
0 2
France U17 W
 
Finland U17 W
 
1 0
2 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
 
Netherlands U17 W
 
0 4
0 8
Norway U17 W
 
Spain U17 W
 
0 1
0 4
Víkingur
 
AB Argir
 
1 0
4 1
FC Komeetat
 
PEPO
 
0 0
1 0
Honka
 
HIFK
 
1 1
1 1
KPV
 
VPS
 
0 2
1 5
Åland
 
Mariehamn
 
0 2
0 6
HyPS
 
JäPS
 
0 2
1 2
JIPPO
 
JJK
 
0 1
1 1
PeKa
 
KTP
 
1 1
1 3
PiPS
 
HJS Akatemia
 
0 0
1 1
RoPS
 
Jaro
 
0 1
0 4
TP-47
 
Oulu
 
0 1
0 4
KaaPo
 
EIF
 
1 1
2 2
Reipas
 
Lahti
 
0 0
0 5
TPK
 
I-Kissat
 
0 2
0 4
Inter Turku
 
HJK
 
0 1
0 1
Dila
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 0
Saburtalo
 
Gagra
 
0 0
3 0
Telavi
 
Sioni
 
2 0
2 0
Varketili
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
1 1
Göppinger SV
 
Ilshofen
 
0 1
2 3
Vatan Spor
 
Karlburg
 
1 0
2 0
SC Feucht
 
Vilzing
 
0 0
0 2
Seligenporten
 
Cham
 
   
2 1
ATSV Erlangen
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
   
3 2
Lohbrugge
 
Hamm United
 
1 0
1 0
Pipinsried
 
Bayreuth
 
0 2
1 2
Rain / Lech
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 1
1 1
Buchbach
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
0 1
Illertissen
 
Eltersdorf
 
1 1
1 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 1
3 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Honvéd
 
2 0
2 0
ÍBV W
 
Selfoss W
 
0 0
0 1
Thor Akureyri W
 
Valur W
 
1 0
2 1
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
Afturelding W
 
4 0
4 2
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
HK / Ýmir U19
 
1 0
2 0
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
KR / KV U19
 
2 0
5 1
Valur / KH U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
   
8 0
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
0 4
2 6
Churchill Brothers
 
Minerva Punjab
 
1 0
2 1
Gokulam
 
NEROCA
 
1 0
4 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
1 1
2 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 1
1 1
Dolomiti Bellunesi
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
0 1
0 2
Lentigione
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
0 0
2 0
Harbour View
 
Cavalier
 
0 2
0 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
1 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
1 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
2 0
3 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 3
1 4
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Tokyo
 
2 1
5 1
Ansan Greeners
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 1
2 3
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Anyang
 
1 0
2 0
Jonava
 
FA Šiauliai
 
0 1
0 3
Panevėžys
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
0 1
1 1
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Nouakchott King's
 
2 0
5 2
Garde Nationale
 
Concorde
 
   
0 1
Guadalajara W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 0
1 0
Santos Laguna W
 
Mazatlán W
 
1 0
1 0
Tijuana W
 
Juárez W
 
0 0
3 2
San Francisco II
 
Mario Mendez
 
   
1 0
Alianza
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 0
2 0
ŁKS Łódź
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Bacău
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
2 0
2 0
CSM Fetești
 
Voluntari II
 
   
1 1
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
Înainte Modelu
 
   
4 1
Academica Clinceni II
 
Flacăra Moreni
 
0 1
1 2
Arges Pitesti II
 
FCSB II
 
   
0 2
Real Bradu
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
2 1
3 1
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
   
5 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Olimpic Cetate
 
   
4 0
Plopeni
 
Hermannstadt II
 
0 0
0 0
Sepsi II
 
Pucioasa
 
   
1 3
CSM Slatina
 
Alexandria
 
0 1
1 2
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
   
0 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Cetate Deva
 
   
1 0
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
Voinţa Lupac
 
   
5 0
Ghiroda
 
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
0 0
0 0
Soimii Lipova
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
0 0
0 1
Ariesul Turda
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
3 3
5 3
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
   
2 1
Faetano
 
San Giovanni
 
0 1
1 1
Folgore
 
Fiorentino
 
0 1
0 2
Libertas
 
Domagnano
 
1 0
5 0
Pennarossa
 
Murata
 
0 0
1 1
Al Feiha
 
Al Hilal
 
1 0
1 0
Montrose
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 0
1 0
Annan Athletic
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Edinburgh City
 
Dumbarton
 
2 0
4 1
Partick Thistle
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
1 2
Kallon
 
RSLAF
 
   
1 1
Cape Town All Stars
 
TTM
 
3 0
5 0
Moroka Swallows
 
AmaZulu
 
0 0
0 1
SuperSport United
 
Stellenbosch
 
0 0
0 0
Sekhukhune United
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
0 2
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Marumo Gallants FC
 
0 0
1 0
Caracas
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Táchira
 
Emelec
 
1 2
1 4
The Strongest
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
5 0
Cuiabá
 
Racing Club
 
1 0
1 2
River Plate
 
Melgar
 
0 1
1 2
GoalSoccer U19
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
   
5 1
Manacor U19
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
   
1 2
Halmstad
 
Östersunds FK
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ittihad
 
Karama
 
1 0
1 0
Foutoua
 
Al-Horgelah
 
0 2
0 3
Hottin
 
Wahda
 
1 0
1 1
Nawaeir
 
Jabala
 
1 1
1 1
Shorta
 
Taliya
 
   
2 1
Kagera Sugar
 
Azam
 
0 0
1 0
Namungo
 
Simba
 
1 1
2 2
ES Tunis
 
Monastir
 
0 0
1 0
KCCA
 
Bright Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Onduparaka
 
Vipers
 
0 1
0 2
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
   
   
Sumy
 
Mykolaiv
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.