Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
AmaZulu
 
Horoya
 
1 0
1 0
ES Sétif
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
0 1
Acassuso
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
2 1
Agropecuario
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 1
Instituto
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Platense
 
1 2
2 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
3 0
Adelaide City
 
Campbelltown City
 
0 0
3 1
Dandenong City
 
Melbourne Knights
 
0 2
0 5
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Green Gully
 
2 1
2 3
MA Olympic
 
Estates
 
   
3 0
Pine Hills
 
Acacia Ridge
 
   
2 0
Yeronga Eagles
 
Logan Roos
 
   
3 1
Ridge Hills United
 
Bethania Rams
 
   
3 2
Meadow Park
 
Northern Falcons
 
   
2 0
Frankston Pines
 
Albion Rovers
 
   
1 1
Lara United
 
Chelsea
 
   
1 1
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
Green Gully U21
 
1 1
1 2
Wellington Phoenix W
 
Adelaide United W
 
   
1 4
Armadale
 
Sorrento
 
2 3
2 6
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Stirling Lions
 
0 3
0 3
Austria Wien II
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 1
0 2
Juniors OÖ
 
Rapid Wien II
 
0 1
1 3
SV Horn II
 
Grazer AK
 
0 1
0 2
Al Hala
 
Al Riffa
 
1 1
1 1
Khalidiya
 
Budaiya
 
2 1
4 1
East Riffa
 
Al Ahli
 
0 2
3 4
Saif
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 1
0 2
Sheikh Russel
 
Abahani
 
0 0
1 3
Nacional Potosí
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
Club Universitario
 
1 0
1 1
Security Systems
 
Prisons XI
 
1 0
2 1
Portuguesa RJ
 
Boavista
 
0 0
1 2
Juventude
 
EC São José
 
0 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
0 0
Arda
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 2
O'Higgins
 
Huachipato
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Española
 
Everton
 
1 1
1 1
América de Cali
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 1
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
2 0
3 0
Nathaly's
 
Kondzo
 
   
0 0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
0 1
Cheminots
 
JS Talangaï
 
   
1 0
Otôho d'Oyo
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
1 1
Simba
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
0 1
Tshinkunku
 
Don Bosco
 
   
0 1
Herediano
 
ADR Jicaral
 
1 0
1 1
Gorica
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 2
0 3
Inter Zaprešić
 
Opatija
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Paphos
 
1 0
1 1
AEL
 
PAEEK
 
0 0
0 0
Hradec Kralove U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
0 0
1 0
SønderjyskE
 
AGF
 
2 1
2 3
Brøndby U19
 
København U19
 
   
1 1
ASAS
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
1 1
EAD / PK 12
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
2 2
Police Nationale
 
Arhiba
 
   
5 0
Al Merreikh
 
El Entag El Harby
 
   
0 1
Belbeis
 
Nasr
 
0 0
2 2
El Daklyeh
 
Porto Suez
 
2 0
2 1
Itesalat
 
ZED FC
 
1 1
1 1
Olympic El Qanah
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
2 1
3 1
Suez
 
Bur Fouad
 
   
2 3
Tersana
 
Banha
 
1 0
1 0
Wadi Degla
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Flora
 
Trans
 
   
6 0
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
FC Tallinn
 
3 2
5 3
Welayta Dicha
 
Jimma Kenema
 
0 1
0 1
Sidama Bunna
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Turku II
 
VG-62
 
1 0
1 0
Hieho
 
VJS II
 
   
0 5
StaSi
 
EPS II
 
   
0 15
Ylivieska II
 
SJK-j Apollo
 
   
0 6
Rouen
 
Vannes
 
0 2
0 2
Montpellier II
 
Nantes II
 
0 0
0 0
Bergerac
 
Andrézieux
 
   
0 0
Lille
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 0
Chambly
 
Villefranche
 
0 1
0 2
Concarneau
 
Cholet
 
1 0
2 0
Laval
 
Avranches
 
0 0
0 0
Orléans
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 0
0 0
Sedan
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
2 0
Sète
 
Châteauroux
 
0 1
0 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
2 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 1
3 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Garching
 
2 0
3 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Homburg
 
1 0
3 1
Magpies
 
Europa FC
 
1 0
1 1
Arsenal Guadeloupe
 
La Gauloise
 
   
0 2
Cerfa
 
Club Amical
 
   
4 4
CO Coyah
 
Fello Star
 
   
3 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 0
Valur
 
ÍBV
 
0 1
1 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Vestri
 
0 1
2 2
Augnablik
 
Ægir
 
   
2 6
Kári
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
3 4
KH
 
KFS
 
   
1 0
NorthEast United
 
Bengaluru
 
0 0
2 1
Persela
 
Barito Putera
 
2 2
2 4
Persipura
 
Persib
 
0 1
0 3
Arema
 
Madura United
 
1 0
1 0
Fajr Sepasi
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Havadar
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Foolad
 
1 0
1 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
0 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 1
1 2
Zob Ahan
 
Paykan
 
0 0
0 2
Tractor Sazi
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 1
Persepolis
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Robi Shapira
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 0
0 4
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
1 1
2 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Ironi Nesher
 
1 1
2 2
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 1
0 2
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 2
1 3
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
0 0
1 3
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
MS Tira
 
0 0
1 0
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
5 0
6 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Bnei Eilat
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
MS Dimona
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Yavne
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
2 0
3 0
Ironi Kuseife
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
1 2
1 3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
3 1
5 2
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Hapoel Deir Hanna
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
0 1
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
2 0
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
   
1 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
   
6 2
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Maccabi Isfiya
 
   
9 0
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
0 3
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
4 0
MS Kfar Kama
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
0 3
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
   
1 0
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
1 0
2 1
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
1 0
3 1
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
1 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
   
2 5
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
   
0 2
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
1 0
1 0
Ramla
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
1 2
1 3
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
1 0
1 0
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
   
1 1
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
0 0
0 0
Arad
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
   
4 1
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
0 0
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
2 0
3 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
1 0
Together
 
Goyang Citizen
 
   
3 0
Al Kuwait
 
Al Tadhamon
 
2 1
5 1
Al Qadsia
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 1
0 1
Al-Madina
 
Al Shat
 
   
3 1
Khaleej Sart
 
Darnes
 
   
4 3
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
2 1
Casa de Portugal
 
Cheng Fung
 
1 3
1 6
Melita
 
San Gwann
 
0 1
0 2
Luqa
 
Swieqi
 
0 0
1 0
Ksar
 
Gourel Sangue
 
0 0
0 0
Police
 
Médine
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlante
 
0 1
3 1
Morelia
 
Cancún
 
2 0
4 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Inter de Querétaro
 
   
3 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
Guerreros de Xico
 
   
6 0
Puebla U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
3 0
3 0
Juárez U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
0 2
1 2
Tijuana U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
1 0
2 1
Jezero
 
Dečić
 
2 2
4 2
Rudar
 
Iskra
 
0 1
0 3
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Petrovac
 
2 2
2 2
Zeta
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
0 1
Budućnost
 
Mornar
 
0 0
2 1
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
AS Salé
 
0 0
0 0
Raja Beni Mellal
 
El Massira
 
0 1
1 1
Ards
 
Institute
 
1 0
1 1
Larne
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
2 1
Al-Bireh
 
Islami Kalkelea
 
0 0
1 3
Tubas
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
0 1
0 2
Alianza II
 
Costa del Este II
 
   
2 2
Árabe Unido II
 
Sporting SM II
 
   
2 2
Unión Coclé
 
Universitario II
 
   
2 0
Independiente II
 
Atlético Nacional
 
   
1 1
12 de Octubre
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
1 1
2 1
Resistencia
 
Nacional Asunción
 
2 0
3 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 1
3 1
Stal Mielec
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
0 1
Boavista
 
Benfica
 
0 2
2 2
Marítimo U23
 
Farense U23
 
0 0
1 0
Estoril U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
1 0
1 0
Academico Viseu
 
Leixões
 
0 2
1 2
Athlone Town
 
Waterford United
 
0 3
2 5
Bray Wanderers
 
Cork City
 
0 1
0 6
Wexford Youths
 
Treaty United
 
1 2
1 5
Dundalk
 
Derry City
 
1 1
2 2
Shelbourne
 
St Patrick's
 
0 1
0 3
Shamrock Rovers
 
UCD
 
2 0
3 0
U Craiova 1948
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
2 0
4 0
Al Hazm
 
Al Fateh
 
0 0
0 1
Al Faisaly
 
Al Raed
 
0 0
0 0
Kallon
 
Freetown City
 
   
0 1
Zlaté Moravce
 
DAC
 
0 0
2 0
Dukla U19
 
Podbrezová U19
 
0 1
3 1
San José U19
 
Las Zocas U19
 
3 0
5 0
Marino U19
 
Águilas SA U19
 
0 0
1 0
Elche
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 0
2 1
FC Cartagena
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 2
2 3
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
0 0
Al Khartoum
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
0 3
Al Shorta
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
2 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
2 0
Tuti
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
1 2
Wad Nubawi
 
Kober
 
   
1 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
1 0
1 1
Thun
 
Winterthur