Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arka Gdynia
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
 
 
 
Höngg
 
Delémont
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
 
 
 
Příbram
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Chrudim
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Vlašim
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Opava
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
 
 
 
Hartberg
 
Wattens
 
 
 
 
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
 
 
 
Ried
 
Sturm Graz
 
 
 
 
Salzburg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK Linz
 
 
 
 
FC Köln
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
FC Bayern München
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
SC Freiburg
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
 
 
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
Cailungo
 
La Fiorita
 
 
 
 
Domagnano
 
Murata
 
 
 
 
Folgore
 
Pennarossa
 
 
 
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Faetano
 
 
 
 
Libertas
 
Virtus
 
 
 
 
San Giovanni
 
Tre Penne
 
 
 
 
Tre Fiori
 
Cosmos
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Warta Poznań U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
 
 
 
Angoulême
 
Les Herbiers
 
 
 
 
Béziers
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
 
 
 
Canet Roussillon
 
Montpellier II
 
 
 
 
Colomiers US
 
Andrézieux
 
 
 
 
Nantes II
 
Chamalières
 
 
 
 
Stade Montois
 
Bergerac
 
 
 
 
Trélissac
 
Angers SCO II
 
 
 
 
Yzeure
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Brechin City
 
Wick Academy
 
 
 
 
Brora Rangers
 
Clachnacuddin
 
 
 
 
Buckie Thistle
 
Huntly
 
 
 
 
Deveronvale
 
Rothes
 
 
 
 
Forres Mechanics
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
Keith
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Lossiemouth
 
Fort William
 
 
 
 
Nairn County
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
 
 
 
Turriff United
 
Formartine United
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
 
Jablonec
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Ried U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten U18
 
Admira U18
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
Tirol U18
 
 
 
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Academica Clinceni
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Astra
 
Unirea Constanța
 
 
 
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
Metaloglobus
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
CSM Iaşi
 
 
 
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
 
 
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
 
 
 
Unirea Dej
 
Şirineaşa
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Csikszereda
 
 
 
 
Archena U19 II
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Guadalupe U19
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
Pinatar U19
 
CFB Totana U19
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Lugano W
 
 
 
 
Basel W
 
St. Gallen W
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
Luzern W
 
 
 
 
Servette Chênois W
 
Young Boys W
 
 
 
 
Zurich W
 
Yverdon W
 
 
 
 
Küssnacht am Rigi W
 
Sion W
 
 
 
 
Oerlikon / Polizei W
 
Solothurn W
 
 
 
 
Thun W
 
Schlieren W
 
 
 
 
Winterthur W
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
 
 
 
Zürich II W
 
Luzern II W
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Botev Vratsa
 
Ludogorets
 
 
 
 
Cherno More
 
OFK Pirin
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
 
 
 
Tsarsko selo
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Veres
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Dnipro-1
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Mariupol
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
 
 
 
 
Antwerp
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen
 
OH Leuven
 
 
 
 
Cercle Brugge
 
Genk
 
 
 
 
Gent
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
 
 
 
Kortrijk
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
 
 
 
RFC Seraing
 
Club Brugge
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden
 
Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
Standard Liège
 
 
 
 
Gurten
 
Hertha
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Treibach
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz II
 
Spittal
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Ascoli
 
Frosinone
 
 
 
 
Cittadella
 
Monza
 
 
 
 
Como
 
SPAL
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
Benevento
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
Brescia
 
 
 
 
Crotone
 
Alessandria
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Reggina
 
 
 
 
Perugia
 
Lecce
 
 
 
 
Pordenone
 
Pisa
 
 
 
 
Vicenza
 
Ternana
 
 
 
 
Becej
 
Borac Šajkaš
 
 
 
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
Maj Ruma
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
Borac Sakule
 
 
 
 
OFK Vršac
 
Omladinac NB
 
 
 
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
 
 
 
Tekstilac Odzaci
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
 
 
 
AEK Athens
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
 
 
 
Atromitos
 
Panathinaikos
 
 
 
 
Ionikos
 
Panaitolikos
 
 
 
 
Lamia
 
PAOK
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
 
 
 
Volos NFC
 
PAS Giannina
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper
 
Servette
 
 
 
 
Lausanne Sport
 
Zürich
 
 
 
 
Lugano
 
Basel
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen
 
Sion
 
 
 
 
Young Boys
 
Luzern
 
 
 
 
Mašinac Niš W
 
Subotica W
 
 
 
 
Sloga Radnički W
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda W
 
 
 
 
Vojvodina W
 
Požarevac W
 
 
 
 
Zvezda B 2018 W
 
Kanjiža W
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
 
 
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Bjelovar U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Marek
 
 
 
 
Etar
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Neftohimik
 
Levski Lom
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Lovech
 
 
 
 
Sozopol
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Strumska slava
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
 
 
 
Southern District
 
Eastern
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen U19
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
 
 
 
Arminia Bielefeld U19
 
Fortuna Koln U19
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf U19
 
Stuttgart U19
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
Bochum U19
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Viktoria Köln U19
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
 
Hertha U19
 
 
 
 
Darmstadt 98 U19
 
Freiburg U19
 
 
 
 
Dresden U19
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
 
 
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
RW Essen U19
 
 
 
 
Eimsbütteler TV U19
 
Bremen U19
 
 
 
 
Greuther Fürth U19
 
Hessen Kassel U19
 
 
 
 
Heidenheim U19
 
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
Union Berlin U19
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
Saarbrucken U19
 
 
 
 
Jena U19
 
Hansa Rostock U19
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern U19
 
Bayern U19
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher U19
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
 
 
 
Koln U19
 
Oberhausen U19
 
 
 
 
Mainz U19
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
 
 
 
Osnabruck U19
 
Hannover U19
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
Magdeburg U19
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04 U19
 
Paderborn U19
 
 
 
 
St. Pauli U19
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
 
Ulm U19
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching U19
 
Augsburg U19
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin U19
 
Hallescher FC U19
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV U19
 
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
 
 
 
Maspalomas U19
 
Huracán U19
 
 
 
 
Victoria U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
 
 
 
FC Košice U19
 
Ružomberok U19