Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Älvsjö AIK W
 
Mallbacken W
 
 
 
 
Bergdalens W
 
Team TG FF W
 
 
 
 
IFK Sundsvall W
 
Bromölla W
 
 
 
 
Jitex W
 
Alingsås W
 
 
 
 
Lidköping W
 
Växjö W
 
 
 
 
Rävåsen W
 
Gamla Upsala W
 
 
 
 
Uppsala W
 
Norrköping W
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
St. Andrä
 
 
 
 
Feldkirchen
 
Landskron
 
 
 
 
Ferlach
 
Kraig
 
 
 
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Lendorf
 
 
 
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Gmünd
 
 
 
 
Völkermarkt
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
 
 
 
ASV 13
 
Slovan HAC
 
 
 
 
Austria XIII
 
Donau
 
 
 
 
Favoritner AC
 
Schwechat
 
 
 
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
 
 
 
Mannswörth
 
Wienerberg
 
 
 
 
Simmeringer SC
 
Post
 
 
 
 
Union Mauer
 
Stadlau
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
FC 1980 Wien
 
 
 
 
Querétaro W
 
Necaxa W
 
 
 
 
Tijuana W
 
América W
 
 
 
 
Andratx U19
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
Ferreries U19
 
Sant Lluís U19
 
 
 
 
Ibiza U19
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
La Salle U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
 
 
 
Chicago Fire
 
Montreal Impact
 
 
 
 
B68
 
07 Vestur
 
 
 
 
HB
 
EB / Streymur
 
 
 
 
 
AB Argir
 
 
 
 
NSÍ
 
B36
 
 
 
 
Víkingur
 
Skála
 
 
 
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
Hostert
 
UN Käerjéng
 
 
 
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
Mondercange
 
Fola Esch
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
Racing
 
F91 Dudelange
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
Swift Hesperange
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
 
 
 
Jalapa
 
H&H Export
 
 
 
 
Adana Demirspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
İstanbulspor
 
 
 
 
Beşiktaş
 
Sivasspor
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Ankaragücü
 
 
 
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Antalyaspor
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Hatayspor
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor
 
Giresunspor
 
 
 
 
Konyaspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
 
 
 
Trabzonspor
 
Galatasaray
 
 
 
 
Charleston Battery
 
Detroit City
 
 
 
 
Tigres UANL
 
Necaxa
 
 
 
 
Sporting KC
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
 
 
 
Puerto Montt
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
Loudoun United
 
 
 
 
Victoria
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Mexicali FC
 
UA Zacatecas
 
 
 
 
Dallas
 
Real Salt Lake
 
 
 
 
1
X
2
ASC San Diego
 
Flower City Union
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Juventus Managua
 
 
 
 
Kula
 
Southern United
 
 
 
 
San Marcos
 
General Velásquez
 
 
 
 
Colorado Springs
 
New Mexico United
 
 
 
 
SITHOC
 
Victory Boys
 
 
 
 
Azuero
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
 
 
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
Phoenix Rising
 
 
 
 
Xelajú
 
Xinabajul
 
 
 
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Nashville SC
 
 
 
 
1
X
2
Bay Cities
 
California Utd Strikers
 
 
 
 
Monterey Bay
 
LA Galaxy II
 
 
 
 
Guadalajara
 
Pumas UNAM
 
 
 
 
Havelock North Wanderers
 
Wellington Olympic
 
 
 
 
Miramar
 
Napier City Rovers
 
 
 
 
North Wellington
 
Petone
 
 
 
 
Wellington Phoenix Res
 
Wellington United
 
 
 
 
Western Suburbs
 
Waterside Karori
 
 
 
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
Rio Grande Valley
 
 
 
 
Central Valley Fuego
 
Tormenta
 
 
 
 
Real Kakamora
 
Honiara City
 
 
 
 
Sacramento Republic
 
Oakland Roots
 
 
 
 
Newmarket U23
 
Bayside United U23
 
 
 
 
Verspah Oita
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
 
 
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
Woden Weston W
 
 
 
 
Canberra W
 
Belconnen United W
 
 
 
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
 
 
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
 
 
 
St George Willawong U23
 
Acacia Ridge U23
 
 
 
 
Waneagu United
 
Solomon Warriors
 
 
 
 
TIAMO Hirakata
 
Reinmeer Aomori
 
 
 
 
Newmarket
 
Bayside United
 
 
 
 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
YSCC
 
 
 
 
Kochi United
 
Osaka
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
Nara Club
 
 
 
 
Veertien Mie
 
Matsue City
 
 
 
 
St George Willawong
 
Acacia Ridge
 
 
 
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
 
 
 
Warriors
 
BC Rangers
 
 
 
 
Balcatta W
 
Perth RedStar W
 
 
 
 
West NTC W
 
Fremantle City W
 
 
 
 
Subiaco W
 
Curtin University W
 
 
 
 
Příbram II
 
Doubravka
 
 
 
 
Daejeon Hana Citizen II
 
Yangpyeong
 
 
 
 
Seoul United
 
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
 
 
 
Csikszereda MC W
 
Universitatea Alexandria
 
 
 
 
Fairplay Bucureşti
 
Vasas Femina
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Galaţi
 
Independenţa Baia Mare
 
 
 
 
Pocheon
 
Gimhae City
 
 
 
 
Yangju Citizen
 
Cheongju
 
 
 
 
Ceres Philippines
 
Azkals
 
 
 
 
Fu Jen University
 
Tatung
 
 
 
 
Taipower
 
Tainan City
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha II
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Admira Praha
 
Loko Vltavín
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha II
 
České Budějovice II
 
 
 
 
Pardubice II
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Teplice II
 
 
 
 
Slovácko II
 
Vítkovice
 
 
 
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
Frydlant
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
Nove Sady
 
 
 
 
Karvina II
 
Unie Hlubina
 
 
 
 
Bhayangkara
 
Persita
 
 
 
 
Rača
 
Púchov
 
 
 
 
Slávia TU Košice
 
Poprad
 
 
 
 
Jednota Banova
 
Nové Zámky
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Motorlet Praha
 
 
 
 
Zlín II
 
Blansko
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Rapid Wien II
 
 
 
 
Dak Lak
 
Phu Dong
 
 
 
 
HEBC
 
Buchholz
 
 
 
 
Radomlje W
 
Cerklje W
 
 
 
 
Andernach W
 
Freiburg II W
 
 
 
 
Köln II W
 
Bayern München II W
 
 
 
 
Nürnberg W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam II W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
 
 
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
Oita Trinita
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
Imabari
 
 
 
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC U19
 
Schalke 04 U19
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
RW Essen U19
 
 
 
 
Duisburg U19
 
Bochum U19
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
 
 
 
Koln U19
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
Oberhausen U19
 
 
 
 
PSM
 
Persib
 
 
 
 
Geestemünde
 
Brinkumer SV
 
 
 
 
Car Konstantin
 
Timok
 
 
 
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Žalgiris W
 
Hegelmann W
 
 
 
 
Gyeongnam
 
Ansan Greeners
 
 
 
 
Chertanovo W
 
Ryazan VDV W
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar W
 
Zenit W
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
Rostov W
 
 
 
 
Yenisey W
 
Zvezda 2005 W
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
 
 
 
Herstedøster
 
Holbæk B&I
 
 
 
 
Hiiumaa
 
Laagri II
 
 
 
 
Kuressaare II
 
JK Tabasalu II
 
 
 
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
JK Jarve II
 
 
 
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
 
 
 
Daegu
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
 
 
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Pohang Steelers
 
 
 
 
Seongnam
 
Suwon
 
 
 
 
Mokpo City
 
Daejeon Korail
 
 
 
 
Ulsan Citize
 
Hwaseong
 
 
 
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
MKK-Dnepr
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
Zenit
 
 
 
 
BX Brussels W
 
Vosselaar W
 
 
 
 
Leixões
 
Nacional
 
 
 
 
AC Taipei
 
Ming Chuan University
 
 
 
 
ADO Den Haag
 
Jong Ajax
 
 
 
 
FC Utrecht
 
Ajax
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai United
 
Ayutthaya United
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Hertha Zehlendorf W
 
Türkiyemspor W
 
 
 
 
Tromsdalen
 
Træff
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
AIK W
 
 
 
 
Umea W
 
Hammarby W
 
 
 
 
Hittarp
 
Vastra Frolunda
 
 
 
 
FC Elva II
 
FC Tallinn II
 
 
 
 
Kose
 
Keila
 
 
 
 
Nõmme United II
 
Flora U19
 
 
 
 
Vaprus II
 
Paide III
 
 
 
 
Hertha U19
 
Hansa Rostock U19
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin U19
 
Union Berlin U19
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
BAK 07 U19
 
 
 
 
OTP
 
JBK
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Kaya
 
Maharlika
 
 
 
 
Dundee United
 
Celtic
 
 
 
 
Eimsbütteler W
 
Osnabrücker SC W
 
 
 
 
Jahn Delmenhorst W
 
Jesteburg W
 
 
 
 
Meppen II W
 
Holstein Kiel W
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
Warbeyen W
 
 
 
 
FC Mönchengladbach W
 
Recklinghausen W
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln W
 
Sportfreunde Siegen W
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
Kickers Emden
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 
 
 
Greifswalder FC
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Babelsberg
 
 
 
 
Utsikten
 
Örebro
 
 
 
 
Trat
 
Nakhon Si Thammarat
 
 
 
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
Lamphun Warrior
 
 
 
 
Binh Dinh
 
Binh Duong
 
 
 
 
Hai Phong
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
 
 
 
Pho Hien
 
Bình Phước
 
 
 
 
Borneo
 
Persis Solo
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel
 
Sandhausen
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Ullared
 
Tölö
 
 
 
 
Gent
 
Antwerp
 
 
 
 
VfB Lübeck
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
 
 
 
Henan Jianye
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
 
 
 
Udon Thani
 
Rayong
 
 
 
 
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
SCG Muangthong United
 
 
 
 
Lewes W
 
Southampton W
 
 
 
 
Dainava
 
Minija
 
 
 
 
Brühl
 
Breitenrain
 
 
 
 
Luzern II
 
Baden
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
RB Leipzig W
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt W
 
Hoffenheim II W
 
 
 
 
Alta
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
 
 
 
Levanger
 
Eidsvold
 
 
 
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
Žalgiris
 
 
 
 
Banga W
 
Gintra W
 
 
 
 
FK Vilnius W
 
Saned Joniškis W
 
 
 
 
Tensung
 
BFF Academy U19
 
 
 
 
ADO '20
 
USV Hercules
 
 
 
 
Baronie
 
OSS '20
 
 
 
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
HV & CV Quick
 
 
 
 
Dongen
 
DEM
 
 
 
 
Gemert
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
 
 
 
GVV Unitas
 
HSC '21
 
 
 
 
OJC Rosmalen
 
Groene Ster
 
 
 
 
TOGB
 
UNA
 
 
 
 
VVSB
 
UDI '19
 
 
 
 
Karlslund
 
Säffle SK