Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

MC Alger
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
2 1
Dock Sud
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Riestra
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Instituto
 
1 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
1 0
Atlas
 
Real Pilar
 
0 1
1 1
Luján
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 0
0 1
Midland
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
2 1
3 1
Arsenal Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
0 0
1 2
Racing Club Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Barracas Central Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
1 0
2 2
Platense Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
0 0
3 0
Rosario Central
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
San Martín Formosa
 
1 0
2 1
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
0 1
1 1
Al Tadhamun
 
Al Ittihad
 
   
1 2
Busaiteen
 
Malkiya
 
1 1
1 1
Arsenal Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
2 0
3 0
Minsk Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia Res.
 
Isloch Res.
 
0 1
0 5
Lommel U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
0 1
2 1
AS Eupen U21
 
Dender U21
 
0 1
3 1
Kortrijk U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
0 0
0 1
RWDM U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
0 1
1 2
Westerlo U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
0 0
1 0
Campo Grande AC
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
0 1
1 2
Brasil de Pelotas U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 0
0 3
Marcílio Dias
 
Figueirense
 
0 2
3 2
Botafogo
 
Palmeiras
 
1 2
1 3
Guarani
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 1
Boruna Tsareva livada
 
Botev Vratsa II
 
   
2 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 0
1 3
CSKA Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
2 1
2 1
Beroe
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Barnechea
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Recoleta
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 1
San Luis
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Chile
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
2 3
Santa Fe
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Llaneros
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
2 1
Guadalupe
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
1 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Sporting San José
 
0 0
1 0
Bouake
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
0 0
0 1
Racing d'Abidjan
 
ES Bafing
 
0 0
0 1
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
2 0
Karmiotissa
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
1 0
Nordsjælland
 
Randers
 
2 0
3 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
0 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
3 0
4 0
Nottingham Forest U21
 
Sunderland U21
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City U21
 
Reading U21
 
1 0
2 1
Wigan Athletic U21
 
Burnley U21
 
0 0
0 2
Charlton Athletic U21
 
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
1 2
3 3
Millwall U21
 
Bristol City U21
 
1 1
1 1
Swansea City U21
 
Colchester United U21
 
1 1
4 1
Hull City U21
 
Crewe Alexandra U21
 
2 3
3 6
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
Sheffield United U21
 
0 0
0 3
Pärnu
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
2 1
Viimsi
 
Nõmme United
 
0 0
0 2
Fasil Ketema
 
Adama Kenema
 
1 1
2 1
Mekelakeya
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
0 0
1 0
AB Argir
 
Skála
 
1 0
2 0
Laval
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
1 2
Concarneau
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
2 0
Samtredia
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
   
   
Shukura
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
   
   
Spaeri
 
Gareji
 
   
   
WIT Georgia
 
Rustavi
 
   
   
Zugdidi
 
Merani Martvili
 
   
   
Ingolstadt
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
1 0
1 0
Baunatal
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
2 1
3 1
Bayern Alzenau
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
0 0
0 0
Dietkirchen
 
Fernwald
 
0 4
1 7
Eddersheim
 
SV Unter-Flockenbach
 
0 0
0 0
FC Gießen
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
1 0
2 0
Hanau 93
 
TSV Steinbach II
 
1 0
3 0
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Neuhof
 
1 2
3 2
Weidenhausen
 
Waldgirmes
 
0 1
1 2
Husumer SV
 
Dornbreite Lubeck
 
0 1
2 1
Ansbach
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 0
2 2
Aubstadt
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
2 0
Hankofen-Hailing
 
Heimstetten
 
1 0
1 0
Nürnberg II
 
Augsburg II
 
1 1
1 2
Pipinsried
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
0 3
Rain / Lech
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
1 1
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
0 3
Vilzing
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
0 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
3 1
PAS Giannina
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 2
1 4
AEK Athens
 
Ionikos
 
2 0
4 1
Breidablik
 
Stjarnan
 
1 0
3 0
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Ahva Reineh
 
2 0
3 1
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
2 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
0 2
2 2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 0
2 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
1 1
2 3
Udinese U19
 
Lecce U19
 
0 0
0 2
Empoli U19
 
Roma U19
 
1 2
2 2
Hellas Verona
 
Udinese
 
1 0
1 2
Calcio Padova
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
1 1
Al Ahli
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
0 0
1 0
Al Tora
 
Al Karmal
 
1 1
2 1
Seongnam
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
0 2
Changnyeong W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
0 2
0 3
Gyeongju W
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
1 0
2 1
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
0 0
0 0
Seoul W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
0 0
2 1
Al Salmiyah
 
Kazma
 
0 0
1 1
FA Šiauliai II
 
Panevėžys II
 
1 0
3 1
León
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
2 2
Pachuca W
 
Juárez W
 
0 2
3 2
Mazatlán W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
1 1
1 3
Guadalajara W
 
América W
 
0 0
2 2
Reboceros La Piedad
 
Lobos ULMX
 
0 0
2 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Escorpiones
 
3 0
5 1
Ayeyawady United
 
Sagaing United
 
3 1
6 1
Diriangén
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
2 0
6 1
Real Estelí
 
H&H Export
 
1 1
3 1
Ballymena United U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
0 0
0 2
Glentoran U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
0 3
3 4
Portadown U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
1 1
2 2
Larne U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
1 2
1 3
Flekkerøy
 
Odd II
 
1 0
2 0
Tromsdalen
 
Vålerenga II
 
0 0
0 0
Grorud
 
Raufoss
 
1 1
1 1
Kongsvinger
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
0 0
Ranheim
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 0
1 2
Stabæk
 
Åsane
 
2 0
4 0
Start
 
KFUM
 
1 1
3 2
Al-Bashaeer
 
Sohar
 
0 1
0 2
Al-Musannah
 
Dhofar
 
0 1
2 3
Al-Ittihad
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
0 0
San Francisco II
 
UDELAS
 
   
3 2
Azuero
 
Veraguas
 
0 1
1 1
Nacional Asunción
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
1 0
Guaraní
 
Resistencia
 
0 1
0 1
Fernando de la Mora
 
Independiente FBC
 
2 0
3 1
Pastoreo
 
2 de Mayo
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Cáceres
 
Cultural Huracán
 
   
2 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Odra Opole
 
1 2
2 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Warta Poznań
 
0 1
0 2
Marítimo
 
Casa Pia
 
1 1
1 2
Mafra U23
 
Estoril U23
 
0 1
1 1
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Shahaniya
 
1 0
2 0
Longford Town
 
Waterford United
 
1 2
1 2
Shelbourne
 
St Patrick's
 
2 2
4 4
Botoşani
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
1 1
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
1 0
2 1
Unirea Constanța
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
0 0
3 1
Krylya Sovetov
 
Krasnodar
 
0 0
0 0
Hajer
 
Al Hazm
 
2 0
3 2
Al Qaisoma
 
Al Jabalain
 
1 1
2 2
Najran
 
Al-Ain
 
0 0
0 0
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Grafičar
 
0 0
2 1
OFK Vršac
 
Sloboda Užice
 
0 0
0 0
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Novi Sad
 
1 0
1 0
Mačva Šabac
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
0 0
0 0
Čukarički
 
Radnički Niš
 
1 1
2 2
Gaadiidka
 
Dekedaha
 
   
1 2
Platinum City Rovers
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
   
1 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Elche
 
1 1
2 1
Real Zaragoza
 
SD Eibar
 
0 0
0 0
Värnamo
 
Mjällby
 
1 1
2 1
IFK Göteborg
 
Elfsborg
 
1 2
1 3
Trollhättan
 
Oddevold
 
0 0
0 1
Trelleborg
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
0 1
1 3
Coastal Union
 
Kagera Sugar
 
1 0
2 0
Ruvu Shooting
 
Young Africans
 
0 0
1 2
Azam
 
Singida Big Stars
 
1 0
1 0
BB Erzurumspor
 
Denizlispor
 
1 0
1 0
Fatih Karagümrük
 
İstanbulspor
 
1 0
1 2
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
Al Ain U21
 
2 1
4 2
Al Wahda U21
 
Al Bataeh U21
 
1 1
3 1
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
Al Dhafra U21
 
1 0
5 2
Nashville SC
 
Houston Dynamo
 
0 2
1 2
LA Galaxy II
 
Sacramento Republic
 
1 0
2 0
Monterey Bay
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
1 0
1 2
Buxoro
 
Mash'al
 
   
3 0
Kokand-1912
 
Termez Surkhon
 
1 0
2 3
Lokomotiv
 
Neftchi
 
0 1
1 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.