Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kinostudio W
 
Juban Danja W
 
   
1 8
Partizani Tirana W
 
KF Tirana W
 
   
2 3
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
Los Andes
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 1
1 1
Flandria
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Instituto
 
1 1
1 2
Almirante Brown
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 1
0 1
La Fama
 
Britannia
 
1 1
1 1
Ballarat City
 
South Springvale
 
   
3 0
Bentleigh Greens
 
Werribee City
 
2 0
4 1
Geelong SC
 
Heidelberg United
 
0 1
0 4
Pascoe Vale
 
Kingston City
 
0 0
0 1
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Casey Comets
 
   
3 0
St. Albans Saints
 
Melton Phoenix
 
   
7 1
White Star Dandenong
 
Monash University
 
   
5 1
Boroondara - Carey
 
Melbourne Knights
 
   
2 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Güssing
 
1 0
2 0
Pinkafeld
 
Ritzing
 
1 0
2 0
Siegendorf
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
1 0
2 0
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Feldkirchen
 
0 0
1 0
Retz
 
Zwettl
 
2 0
3 0
Kottingbrunn
 
Spratzern
 
2 0
2 0
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
2 2
PHC Zebras
 
Southampton Rangers
 
   
12 0
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
2 0
Castanhal
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
0 1
Remo
 
Caeté
 
3 0
4 0
Sport PB
 
Campinense
 
1 1
1 3
São Paulo
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
4 1
Altos
 
Flamengo PI
 
3 0
7 1
Náutico RR
 
Rio Negro RR
 
   
1 0
Sergipe
 
Maruinense
 
4 0
9 0
Fernández Vial
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Santiago Morning
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 0
Copiapó
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 1
2 1
Puerto Montt
 
Deportes Temuco
 
2 0
3 0
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
3 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 2
2 2
Tigres
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
1 0
Consultants Moravia
 
Limón
 
   
   
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 2
Fayoum
 
El Minya
 
0 1
1 2
Suez
 
Itesalat
 
   
0 2
Lincoln City Res.
 
Walsall Res.
 
   
8 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
2 0
Harrogate Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
1 3
Port Vale
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Rochdale
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Altrincham
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
1 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Stockport County
 
0 2
0 3
Maidenhead United
 
Southend United
 
0 0
2 1
Notts County
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Aldershot Town
 
3 0
4 0
Woking
 
Weymouth
 
1 0
2 0
Wrexham
 
Halifax Town
 
2 0
3 1
Yeovil Town
 
Bromley
 
1 1
2 1
Basildon United
 
Aveley
 
0 0
0 0
Brentwood Town
 
Bury Town
 
   
2 1
Canvey Island
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 1
Dereham Town
 
Barking
 
1 0
2 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Marlow
 
   
0 1
Basingstoke Town
 
Guernsey
 
   
2 0
Faversham Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
1 0
Welwyn Garden City
 
Berkhamsted
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Hornchurch
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
1 0
2 0
Bognor Regis Town
 
Merstham
 
1 1
2 1
East Thurrock United
 
Cheshunt
 
0 1
0 2
Enfield Town
 
Leatherhead
 
1 0
1 0
Atherton Collieries
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 1
0 1
Lancaster City
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
1 0
Nantwich Town
 
Grantham Town
 
0 0
1 0
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 1
0 1
Witton Albion
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
0 1
Biggleswade Town
 
Needham Market
 
4 1
5 1
Hednesford Town
 
St Ives Town
 
1 1
2 1
Stratford Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 0
0 1
Wimborne Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 1
0 4
Farnborough
 
Dorchester Town
 
0 0
1 0
Reading U18
 
Birmingham City U18
 
0 0
3 1
Barnsley U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United U23
 
Charlton U23
 
3 0
3 2
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Colchester U23
 
3 1
5 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 3
1 3
Brackley Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Darlington
 
Southport
 
1 0
1 0
Farsley Celtic
 
Leamington
 
1 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Curzon Ashton
 
3 0
4 0
Gloucester City
 
Chester
 
1 3
3 3
Guiseley
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
0 0
Kettering Town
 
Hereford
 
1 1
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Chorley
 
0 0
1 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Fylde
 
0 0
0 1
York City
 
Boston United
 
0 1
0 1
Concord Rangers
 
St Albans City
 
1 1
2 1
Bradford City W
 
Barnsley W
 
   
3 1
Bayern Munich W
 
Paris SG W
 
0 1
1 2
Real Madrid W
 
Barcelona W
 
1 0
1 3
Bordesholm
 
Altenholz
 
   
2 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 1
1 1
Tasmania Berlin
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
0 1
Ulm
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
1 0
Horoya
 
Fello Star
 
   
3 0
Milo
 
Satellite
 
   
2 0
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
   
1 2
Georgia U17 W
 
Bulgaria U17 W
 
0 0
0 1
Montenegro U17 W
 
Italy U17 W
 
0 7
0 11
Portugal U17 W
 
Netherlands U17 W
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 1
0 4
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
3 4
Borgosesia
 
Ligorna
 
0 1
0 2
Tapatío
 
Alebrijes
 
0 0
0 1
Guadalajara W
 
Puebla W
 
1 0
1 0
Tigres UANL W
 
León W
 
4 0
6 0
Mazatlán W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
0 1
0 2
Tijuana W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 0
2 0
Barendrecht
 
Harkemase Boys
 
0 0
0 0
DOVO
 
Lisse
 
0 0
0 0
DVS '33
 
GOES
 
3 0
5 1
HSV Hoek
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
0 0
0 0
Sportlust '46
 
ACV
 
0 0
0 0
Staphorst
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
0 0
1 0
SteDoCo
 
VVOG
 
1 2
1 4
Ter Leede
 
ODIN '59
 
1 0
2 0
Jong FC Emmen
 
Jong Heracles
 
0 0
1 0
Jong Sparta
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
1 1
2 1
Kozakken Boys
 
AFC
 
1 0
1 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
TEC
 
2 0
3 0
Spakenburg
 
HHC
 
1 0
2 0
Volendam II
 
GVVV
 
2 0
2 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
0 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Coleraine
 
1 4
2 5
Universidad San Martín
 
Carlos Mannucci
 
0 2
1 3
Al-Ain
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
1 0
Al Orubah
 
Al Kholood
 
0 0
1 0
Ohod
 
Al Jeel
 
0 1
0 2
Al Nahdha
 
Najran
 
0 1
0 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Partick Thistle
 
3 1
4 1
Stirling Albion
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Námestovo
 
Dubnica
 
0 0
0 1
FK Košice
 
Skalica
 
0 1
2 2
Las Zocas U19
 
Marino U19
 
1 3
1 5
Peña la Amistad W
 
La Garita W
 
   
4 1
Hay Al Arab
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
0 0
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Al Khartoum
 
   
1 0
Kober
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
0 0
Tuti
 
Wad Nubawi
 
   
1 1
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
0 1
Al Merreikh
 
Al Shorta
 
   
1 0
Hilal Obayed
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
   
1 3
Çarşambaspor
 
Bayrampaşaspor
 
0 1
1 2
Bright Stars
 
BUL
 
0 1
2 2
Express FC
 
SC Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Mykolaiv
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
   
   
Torque
 
Danubio
 
0 1
1 1
Cerro Largo
 
Cerrito
 
0 0
1 0
FC Motown
 
West Chester United
 
2 0
2 2
Cleveland SC
 
Chicago FC United
 
   
2 1
Hartford City
 
Oyster Bay United
 
0 3
0 3
The Villages
 
Orlando FC Wolves
 
3 0
6 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
 
Viettel U19
 
   
0 1
Pho Hien U19
 
Long An U19
 
   
1 0
Son La U19 W
 
Ho Chi Minh U19 W
 
   
1 1
Than KSVN U19 W
 
PP Hà Nam U19 W
 
   
0 1
Ha Noi U19 W
 
Thái Nguyên U19
 
   
2 3
Guilsfield
 
Llanidloes Town
 
2 0
3 0
Newtown
 
Penybont
 
1 1
1 2
Landskrona
 
Varberg BoIS
 
1 0
1 0
GIF Sundsvall
 
Dalkurd
 
1 0
2 0
Falkenberg
 
Utsikten
 
0 1
1 3
Sandnes Ulf
 
Egersund
 
1 0
1 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
 
2 3
3 6
Jönköpings Södra
 
Qviding FIF
 
   
   
Salyut Belgorod
 
Yenisey II
 
   
   
Chita
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
1 1
1 2
Slovenia U18
 
Azerbaijan U18
 
   
1 0
ATFA U18
 
Pisa U18
 
1 1
2 1
Fiorentina U18
 
Monterosi Tuscia U18
 
   
3 0
Garden City Panthers U18
 
Atalanta U18
 
3 1
4 6
Internazionale U18
 
Pistoiese U18
 
2 0
6 0
Jóvenes Promesas U18
 
Empoli U18
 
0 3
1 4
Serie D Selection U18
 
Siena U18
 
1 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.