Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burkina Faso U20
 
Ivory Coast U20
 
1 0
2 0
Benin U20
 
Nigeria U20
 
0 1
1 3
Orlando Pirates
 
RSB Berkane
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
0 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 1
1 1
JS Kabylie U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
   
2 0
JS Saoura U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
2 0
2 0
US Biskra
 
Paradou AC
 
1 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
2 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
JSM Tiaret
 
0 0
0 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
   
4 0
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Atlas
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 1
1 3
Ararat
 
BKMA
 
0 0
1 2
Britannia
 
Dakota
 
0 2
1 4
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
2 0
4 1
Manly United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne Knights
 
Dandenong City
 
0 0
2 1
Green Gully
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
0 0
0 3
Moreland Zebras
 
Manningham United Blues
 
1 0
2 2
Northcote City
 
Werribee City
 
1 0
4 0
Curtin University W
 
Fremantle City W
 
0 0
2 6
Hartberg
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 1
LASK Linz
 
Admira
 
3 0
3 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wattens
 
1 0
2 1
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
1 2
Parndorf
 
Horitschon
 
2 1
4 1
Siegendorf
 
Pinkafeld
 
2 1
5 1
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Gmünd
 
0 0
0 0
Kraig
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
0 0
Lendorf
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
   
0 4
Völkermarkt
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
   
3 0
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
0 3
Ardagger
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
3 0
Kottingbrunn
 
Kilb
 
0 2
1 2
Krems
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
6 1
Mannersdorf
 
Spratzern
 
   
1 0
Schrems
 
Langenrohr
 
   
2 4
USC Rohrbach
 
Retz
 
   
0 2
Bad Schallerbach
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
   
0 2
Donau Linz
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
0 2
Union Perg
 
Mondsee
 
   
2 4
Grieskirchen
 
Bad Ischl
 
   
0 4
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
SV Wallern
 
   
2 1
Union St. Florian
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
1 1
Adnet
 
UFC Hallein
 
   
0 0
Bergheim
 
Hallwang
 
   
0 2
Puch
 
Bürmoos
 
   
1 5
Ilz
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
1 2
Lafnitz II
 
Wildon
 
   
1 1
Leoben
 
Mettersdorf
 
   
2 1
Liezen
 
Gnas
 
   
2 1
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Fürstenfeld
 
   
3 1
Kematen
 
Völs
 
0 0
0 0
Donaufeld
 
Ostbahn XI
 
1 0
5 0
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Slovan HAC
 
   
1 3
Schwechat
 
Donau
 
   
1 1
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Wels
 
2 0
5 2
Hertha
 
St. Anna
 
1 1
3 1
Kalsdorf
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 0
1 1
Ried II
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
0 0
0 0
Spittal
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
0 0
0 1
Treibach
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
0 0
2 1
Weiz
 
Allerheiligen
 
0 3
0 3
Stadl-Paura
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
1 1
1 6
Leobendorf
 
Mannsdorf
 
0 0
2 0
Bruck/Leitha
 
First Vienna
 
0 0
0 0
TWL Elektra
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 1
Wiener SC
 
Neusiedl
 
1 1
2 1
Grödig
 
Salzburger AK
 
0 0
0 2
Kuchl
 
Anif
 
5 3
6 4
Seekirchen
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
1 1
1 1
TSV St. Johann
 
Austria Salzburg
 
0 1
0 2
Baranovichi
 
Volna
 
0 1
1 1
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
SDJuShOR-3
 
   
1 0
Niva Chausy
 
Kirovsk
 
   
3 0
Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 2
0 2
Guabirá
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo U20
 
Audax Rio U20
 
3 0
5 1
Resende U20
 
Madureira U20
 
4 1
4 5
Coimbra
 
Ipatinga
 
0 1
1 2
Palmeiras U20
 
Joseense U20
 
   
1 0
São Bento U20
 
Ituano U20
 
1 1
1 2
Guarani
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
CSA
 
0 1
1 1
Brusque
 
Tombense
 
0 0
1 0
Pacajus
 
Tuna Luso
 
0 0
2 0
Arda
 
Beroe
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
Yantra 1919
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
1 2
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Levski Lom
 
   
3 0
Guelph United
 
Master's Futbol Academy
 
   
2 1
HFX Wanderers
 
Forge
 
0 1
0 4
Coquimbo Unido
 
Unión Española
 
1 1
2 4
AFAD
 
Bouake
 
1 0
1 0
Istra 1961
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
3 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Šibenik
 
2 1
2 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEL
 
0 1
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
1 1
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Karlovy Vary
 
1 0
2 1
Znojmo
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
0 1
1 1
Rokycany
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
1 1
1 1
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Louny
 
0 1
0 3
Chomutov
 
Tatran Rakovnik
 
2 0
3 0
FK Pardubice U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
0 0
0 0
Avarta
 
Frederikssund
 
0 2
2 2
Holbæk B&I
 
Tarnby FF
 
0 0
2 1
KFUM
 
Ringsted
 
   
3 2
Sydvest
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
0 2
0 3
B 1913
 
Marienlyst
 
1 0
3 0
Vejgaard B
 
AaB II
 
1 1
3 4
Ringkøbing
 
Fuglebakken KFUM
 
0 0
1 0
KoldingQ W
 
Køge
 
0 1
0 3
Independiente Juniors
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
0 1
Bur Fouad
 
Nasr
 
0 0
0 0
El Seka El Hadid
 
ZED FC
 
1 1
1 1
Itesalat
 
Belbeis
 
   
4 1
Olympic El Qanah
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
2 1
Petrojet
 
Banha
 
1 0
1 0
Suez
 
El Entag El Harby
 
   
2 1
Tersana
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
0 1
Wadi Degla
 
Porto Suez
 
1 1
3 3
Flora U19
 
Nõmme United II
 
   
5 0
Tartu Welco II
 
Helios
 
   
1 2
Denmark U17
 
Scotland U17
 
   
3 1
Serbia U17
 
Turkey U17
 
   
2 1
Portugal U17
 
Sweden U17
 
3 1
4 2
Spain U17
 
Belgium U17
 
2 0
2 0
HB II
 
B36 II
 
0 0
1 1
KuPS Ak.
 
Atlantis
 
0 1
0 2
JJK
 
Vaajakoski
 
1 0
4 0
PK-35 W
 
NJS W
 
1 0
1 0
JPS
 
KeuPa
 
   
3 1
STPS
 
MYPA
 
   
1 5
Kuopion Elo
 
PK-37
 
3 1
4 1
Honka
 
Ilves
 
0 0
0 0
JäPS
 
KTP
 
1 1
2 1
Auxerre
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Colmar
 
Raon l'Etape
 
   
1 2
Illkirch Graffenstaden
 
Amneville
 
   
3 1
Avranches II
 
Vire
 
   
1 1
Banjul
 
Fortune
 
   
1 1
GAMTEL
 
Sporting Real FC
 
0 0
0 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 0
FC BW Friesdorf
 
Deutz
 
3 0
7 3
Pampow
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
0 2
1 4
Union Sandersdorf
 
VfL Halle
 
1 0
2 0
Nürnberg II
 
Bayern München II
 
2 2
3 3
Tindastóll W
 
HK W
 
   
0 1
Fjölnir W
 
Augnablik W
 
1 0
1 2
Haukar W
 
Fylkir W
 
2 1
3 1
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
 
Völsungur
 
1 0
1 1
Reynir
 
Ægir
 
0 1
0 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
ÍR
 
1 0
2 1
Magni
 
Höttur / Huginn
 
1 2
3 2
Augnablik
 
Vídir
 
1 1
2 1
Ellidi
 
Vængir Jupiters
 
0 1
0 1
KFG
 
KH
 
1 1
3 1
Afturelding
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
1 1
Kórdrengir
 
KV
 
1 0
2 0
Thór
 
Grindavík
 
0 1
1 1
Al Karkh
 
Baghdad
 
1 0
2 1
Al Sinaah
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
0 1
0 1
Zakho
 
Naft
 
0 1
0 1
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Naft Al-Basra
 
0 0
1 0
Genoa U19
 
Napoli U19
 
   
2 2
Torino
 
Roma
 
0 2
0 3
Cosenza
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
2 0
Reggiana
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 2
1 2
Al Salt
 
Al Faysali
 
0 1
0 1
Aqaba
 
Al Ramtha
 
0 1
3 2
Valmiera
 
Auda
 
0 0
2 0
Bourj
 
Al Ahed
 
   
0 2
Tadamon Sour
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
1 4
Makedonija
 
Sileks
 
0 0
0 0
Kelantan United
 
Kuching FA
 
0 0
0 0
Terengganu City II
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
0 1
2 1
Yeelen Olympique
 
LC Ba
 
0 0
0 1
Nouadhibou
 
Police
 
1 0
2 0
América
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
1 1
Jezero
 
Budućnost
 
1 1
2 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Iskra
 
2 2
3 2
Mornar
 
Dečić
 
1 0
2 1
Petrovac
 
Sutjeska
 
1 0
1 1
Zeta
 
Rudar
 
0 0
1 0
Berane
 
Kom
 
1 1
2 2
Bokelj
 
Mladost DG
 
0 1
1 1
Cetinje
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
1 1
1 3
Grbalj
 
Mladost
 
   
0 3
Jedinstvo
 
Igalo
 
0 0
1 0
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
FAR Rabat
 
0 1
0 1
Cibao
 
Vega Real
 
1 0
1 0
ADO Den Haag W
 
VV Alkmaar W
 
3 0
5 1
Ajax W
 
FC Twente W
 
2 0
2 3
PSV W
 
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
0 0
1 1
SC Heerenveen W
 
Feyenoord W
 
2 0
2 0
Christchurch United
 
Cashmere Technical
 
   
4 1
Champions Academy
 
UMECIT
 
0 1
0 1
Tacuary
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
0 0
1 0
Fernando de la Mora
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
0 1
0 2
Radunia Stężyca
 
Bełchatów
 
   
3 0
Elana Toruń
 
Przodkowo
 
   
0 3
Cork City
 
Wexford Youths
 
1 0
1 1
Galway United
 
Athlone Town
 
0 0
3 0
Treaty United
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 1
2 2
Bohemians
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Derry City
 
Dundalk
 
0 1
1 2
Drogheda United
 
Finn Harps
 
0 0
3 1
St Patrick's
 
Shelbourne
 
1 1
1 2
Focsani
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
   
3 1
Metalul Buzău
 
Otelul
 
   
2 3
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
Viitorul Ianca
 
   
1 2
Înainte Modelu
 
Voluntari II
 
   
5 1
FCV Farul Constanţa II
 
Afumaţi
 
   
1 2
Popești-Leordeni
 
Agricola Borcea
 
   
3 0
Academica Clinceni II
 
Arges Pitesti II
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Flacăra Moreni
 
   
1 4
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
Progresul Spartac
 
   
3 3
Tunari
 
Unirea Bascov
 
   
3 2
Hermannstadt II
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
   
1 4
Olimpic Cetate
 
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
   
1 0
Pucioasa
 
Sepsi II
 
   
2 0
Alexandria
 
CSM Slatina
 
   
3 2
Viitorul Dăești
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
   
2 1
Cetate Deva
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
   
2 1
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
 
Armata Aurul Brad
 
   
0 2
Ariesul Turda
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
   
2 9
Avântul Reghin
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
1 0
1 1
Unirea Ungheni
 
Hunedoara
 
   
2 2
Universitatea Craiova
 
SSC Farul
 
2 1
4 1
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Zenit Penza
 
2 1
2 3
Ural U19