Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Chênois
 
Terre Sainte
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
Wohlen
 
 
 
 
Dornach
 
Delémont
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper II
 
Lugano II
 
 
 
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Sion II
 
 
 
 
Martigny Sports
 
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
 
 
 
Naters
 
Coffrane
 
 
 
 
Servette II
 
Monthey
 
 
 
 
Taverne
 
Linth
 
 
 
 
Tuggen
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
 
 
 
Winterthur II
 
Kosova
 
 
 
 
Bavois
 
Baden
 
 
 
 
Breitenrain
 
Bulle
 
 
 
 
Étoile Carouge
 
Biel-Bienne
 
 
 
 
Luzern II
 
Cham
 
 
 
 
YF Juventus
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Zürich II
 
St. Gallen II
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Dinamo OO
 
Samobor
 
 
 
 
Gaj
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
 
 
 
HAŠK
 
Segesta Sisak
 
 
 
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
Karlovac 1919
 
 
 
 
NK Lukavec
 
Lučko
 
 
 
 
Ponikve
 
Maksimir Zagreb
 
 
 
 
Trešnjevka
 
Bistra
 
 
 
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
Vrbovec
 
 
 
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
Broń Radom
 
 
 
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
Swit
 
 
 
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Warta Sieradz
 
Mławianka Mława
 
 
 
 
Dren Vrhnika
 
Adria
 
 
 
 
MNK Izola
 
Šencur
 
 
 
 
Sava Kranj
 
Vipava
 
 
 
 
Šobec Lesce
 
Tolmin
 
 
 
 
Svoboda
 
Brda Dobrovo
 
 
 
 
Visoko
 
ND Slovan Ljubljana
 
 
 
 
Ziri
 
Škofja Loka
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
Miedź Legnica U18
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux W
 
Stade de Reims W
 
 
 
 
Guingamp W
 
Dijon W
 
 
 
 
Montpellier W
 
Lyon W
 
 
 
 
Paris SG W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
 
 
 
Paris W
 
Le Havre W
 
 
 
 
Soyaux W
 
Rodez W
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
Pogoń Szczecin W
 
 
 
 
Bydgoszcz W
 
GKS Katowice W
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Leczna W
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Tczew W
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom W
 
UJ Krakow W
 
 
 
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
Śląsk Wrocław W
 
 
 
 
Drina Zvornik
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
 
 
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
 
 
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Slavija
 
 
 
 
Laktasi
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
 
 
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
 
 
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Podrinje Janja
 
 
 
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
Modrica
 
 
 
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Omarska
 
 
 
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
 
 
 
Honduras
 
El Salvador
 
 
 
 
NJS
 
Futura
 
 
 
 
PeKa
 
JIPPO
 
 
 
 
PKKU
 
LaPa
 
 
 
 
VJS
 
GrIFK
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Mayrhofen
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Münster
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Oberperfuss
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Brederis / Meiningen
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Hittisau
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Hörbranz
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Koblach
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Necaxa
 
Mazatlán
 
 
 
 
Tigres UANL W
 
Juárez W
 
 
 
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
Universidad de Panamá
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Luzern W
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
Young Boys W
 
 
 
 
Servette Chênois W
 
Grasshopper W
 
 
 
 
Yverdon W
 
St. Gallen W
 
 
 
 
Zurich W
 
Basel W
 
 
 
 
Biel-Bienne W
 
Küssnacht am Rigi W
 
 
 
 
Lugano W
 
Sion W
 
 
 
 
Thun W
 
Oerlikon / Polizei W
 
 
 
 
Wil W
 
Schlieren W
 
 
 
 
Inđija
 
Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Loznica
 
Rad Beograd
 
 
 
 
Mačva Šabac
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
Metalac GM
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
 
 
 
OFK Vršac
 
Grafičar
 
 
 
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Užice
 
Jedinstvo Ub
 
 
 
 
LASK Juniors
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Kalsdorf
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
Kitzbühel
 
 
 
 
Hall
 
Wattens II
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
Schwaz
 
 
 
 
Telfs
 
Imst
 
 
 
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
 
 
 
Dornbirner SV
 
FC Egg
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
 
 
 
Hohenems
 
Rotenberg
 
 
 
 
Lauterach
 
Röthis
 
 
 
 
Wolfurt
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
AC Milan W
 
 
 
 
Pomigliano W
 
Como
 
 
 
 
Roma W
 
Fiorentina W
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria W
 
Inter Milano W
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo W
 
Juventus W
 
 
 
 
Borac Lazarevac
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
 
 
 
Brodarac
 
Studentski Grad
 
 
 
 
Prva Iskra
 
BSK Borča
 
 
 
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
Zemun
 
 
 
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
OFK Beograd
 
 
 
 
Teleoptik
 
BASK
 
 
 
 
Torlak
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
 
 
 
Zvezdara
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
 
 
 
Mašinac Niš W
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda W
 
 
 
 
Sloga Radnički W
 
ŽFK Spartak Subotica II
 
 
 
 
Subotica W
 
Kanjiža W
 
 
 
 
Zvezda B 2018 W
 
Vojvodina W
 
 
 
 
Louisville City
 
Memphis 901
 
 
 
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
Raya2
 
 
 
 
Puebla
 
Pumas UNAM
 
Nittaidai W
 
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
 
 
 
 
Osaka
 
Sony Sendai
 
 
 
 
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
Geoje Citizen
 
 
 
 
NGU Lublield Nagoya W
 
Iga Kunoichi W
 
 
 
 
Speranza W
 
Harima W
 
 
 
 
Norrdea Hokkaido W
 
Diavorosso Hiroshima W
 
 
 
 
Tsukuba Ladies W
 
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W
 
 
 
 
Veertien Mie W
 
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. W
 
 
 
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
 
 
 
Jeonbuk Motors II
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
 
 
 
 
Jeonju
 
Yeoju Sejong
 
 
 
 
Nara Club
 
Verspah Oita
 
 
 
 
Pyeongchang United
 
Jinju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Seoul United
 
Chungju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Bucheon 1995
 
Gimpo
 
 
 
 
Alianza
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
 
 
 
Ugyen Academy
 
Takin
 
 
 
 
Pocheon
 
Busan Transportation
 
 
 
 
New Taipei Air Source
 
Taichung Blue Whale
 
 
 
 
Loko Vltavín
 
Zbuzany
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Český Brod
 
 
 
 
Štětí
 
Slaný
 
 
 
 
Horní Heršpice
 
Dukla Prague W
 
 
 
 
Yadanarbon
 
Hantharwady United
 
 
 
 
Independiente
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
 
 
 
Gainare Tottori
 
Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Stockport County U18
 
 
 
 
Northampton Town U18
 
Luton Town U18
 
 
 
 
B 1908
 
Brønshøj
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
Greve
 
 
 
 
KFUM
 
Avarta
 
 
 
 
Storfors
 
Sund
 
 
 
 
Phoenix
 
Helios
 
 
 
 
Oita Trinita
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Yokohama
 
 
 
 
Ehime
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
 
 
 
Union Plaani
 
Kultsu
 
 
 
 
Ulsan Citize
 
Mokpo City
 
 
 
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Công An Nhân Dân
 
 
 
 
Iecava W
 
Auda W
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Cambridge United U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
 
 
 
Exeter City U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Gillingham U18
 
Brentford U18
 
 
 
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
Bradford City U18
 
 
 
 
Hartlepool United U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
 
 
 
Lincoln City U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
 
 
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
Sutton United U18
 
 
 
 
Newport County U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
 
 
 
Oxford United U18
 
Portsmouth U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
 
 
 
Southend United U18
 
Stevenage U18
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town U18
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
 
 
 
Egersund
 
Ørn Horten
 
 
 
 
Vard
 
Flekkerøy
 
 
 
 
Oppsal
 
Frøya
 
 
 
 
Karlslunde
 
Holbæk B&I
 
 
 
 
Allerod
 
Næstved II
 
 
 
 
Frederikssund
 
LSF
 
 
 
 
Otterup
 
Varde
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
B 1913
 
 
 
 
AaB II
 
Vejgaard B
 
 
 
 
Viby
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
 
 
 
VRI
 
ASA Aarhus
 
 
 
 
IFK Luleå
 
IFK Östersund
 
 
 
 
Umeå FC Akademi
 
Kiruna FF
 
 
 
 
Balkan
 
IFK Hässleholm
 
 
 
 
Landvetter IS
 
Hoganas
 
 
 
 
Liberec W
 
Ostrava W
 
 
 
 
Vändra
 
Kuressaare II
 
 
 
 
JBK
 
GBK
 
 
 
 
SalPa
 
HJS Akatemia
 
 
 
 
IPS Edustus
 
KJP
 
 
 
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
Hemelingen
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen III
 
BTS Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Dassendorf
 
Osdorf
 
 
 
 
Taipei Bear
 
Hualien
 
 
 
 
Pho Hien
 
Dak Lak
 
 
 
 
Herstedøster
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
 
OKS
 
 
 
 
Norresundby
 
Kjellerup
 
 
 
 
Sävedalen
 
Astrio
 
 
 
 
Azuero
 
Árabe Unido
 
 
 
 
Bordesholm
 
Pansdorf
 
 
 
 
Weiche Flensburg II
 
Inter Türkspor Kiel
 
 
 
 
Dalian Professional
 
Wuhan Yangtze
 
 
 
 
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
 
 
 
Sotra
 
Arendal
 
 
 
 
Hødd
 
Kjelsås
 
 
 
 
Levanger
 
Frigg
 
 
 
 
Tromsdalen
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
 
 
 
Fyllingsdalen
 
Nordstrand
 
 
 
 
Grei
 
Sandviken
 
 
 
 
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
 
 
 
Ağrı 1970
 
Elazığspor
 
 
 
 
Karaköprü Belediyespor
 
Edirnespor
 
 
 
 
Yomraspor
 
Derincespor
 
 
 
 
Elazig Karakocan FK
 
Ofspor
 
 
 
 
Eynesil Belediyespor
 
Kuşadasıspor
 
 
 
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Karaman Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Erbaaspor
 
Arguvan Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Osmaniyespor
 
Tepecikspor
 
 
 
 
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
 
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Tarnby FF
 
Gørslev
 
 
 
 
Herlev
 
Skjold
 
 
 
 
Angered BK