Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kinostudio W
 
Apolonia W
 
   
0 3
Lushnja W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
0 5
Skënderbeu W
 
Teuta W
 
   
0 6
Vllaznia W
 
Laçi W
 
   
8 0
RC Arbaâ
 
US Biskra
 
2 0
2 0
ASO Chlef
 
ES Sétif
 
2 0
4 0
CS Constantine
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
El Bayadh
 
JS Kabylie
 
   
   
NC Magra
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
1 0
USM Khenchela
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
2 0
2 0
GC Mascara
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
1 0
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
CA Batna
 
0 2
1 4
MCB Oued Sly
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
2 1
Olympique Médéa
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
0 0
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
CR Méchria
 
   
   
Temouchent
 
Ben Aknoun
 
1 1
2 1
WA Boufarik
 
MC Saïda
 
0 0
4 0
NC Magra U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
1 1
2 2
Atlètic Amèrica
 
La Massana
 
   
   
FC Santa Coloma II
 
Carroi
 
   
   
Dragão
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
   
Académica do Lobito
 
Interclube
 
   
   
Sagrada Esperança
 
Wiliete
 
   
   
Sporting de Cabinda
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
   
   
Colegiales
 
Talleres Remedios
 
1 0
2 2
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 1
Acassuso
 
Defensores Unidos
 
1 0
2 1
Cañuelas
 
Dock Sud
 
1 0
2 0
Ituzaingó
 
Fénix
 
2 0
2 0
Agropecuario
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
San Telmo
 
2 0
2 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
2 0
Real Pilar
 
Excursionistas
 
1 0
3 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
2 0
Central Ballester
 
Argentino Rosario
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 1
0 1
Mercedes
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 1
2 1
Barracas Central Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
2 2
3 2
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
3 0
5 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Patronato
 
1 1
2 1
Sarmiento
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
2 0
Lanús
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
2 0
River Plate
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
2 0
Nacional
 
Caravel
 
1 0
3 1
Dakota
 
Britannia
 
1 3
1 4
Gungahlin
 
Monaro Panthers
 
0 1
0 2
Lions W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
2 0
6 0
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
3 3
Güssing
 
Schattendorf
 
   
   
St. Margarethen
 
Markt Allhau
 
1 0
1 0
Kohfidisch
 
Pinkafeld
 
3 0
3 4
Rudersdorf
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
   
Ferlach
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
1 1
Maria Saal
 
Bleiburg
 
2 1
4 2
Gloggnitz
 
Ardagger
 
   
   
Retz
 
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
   
   
Bad Ischl
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
   
St. Valentin
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
   
Stadl-Paura
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
   
Bergheim
 
Bramberg
 
   
2 3
Bürmoos
 
Puch
 
   
   
Siezenheim
 
Eugendorf
 
   
   
Judenburg
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
0 0
1 0
Innsbrucker AC
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
   
Natters
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
   
Volders
 
SV Innsbruck
 
   
   
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Kematen
 
   
   
Bizau
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
   
Hard
 
Lustenau
 
   
   
Brederis / Meiningen
 
Bezau
 
   
   
Fussach
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
   
   
Hittisau
 
Alberschwende
 
   
   
Höchst
 
Ludesch
 
   
   
Hörbranz
 
Lochau
 
   
   
Favoritner AC
 
Donau
 
0 1
2 1
Union Mauer
 
Austria XIII
 
   
4 0
Dinamo Helfort
 
Wienerberg
 
   
3 1
FC 1980 Wien
 
Schwechat
 
   
1 2
ASV 13
 
Simmeringer SC
 
   
   
Gurten
 
Ried II
 
0 0
1 0
LASK Juniors
 
Weiz
 
2 0
5 1
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Kalsdorf
 
2 0
4 0
Donaufeld
 
Draßburg
 
0 1
0 1
Leobendorf
 
Traiskirchen
 
0 0
1 0
Mauerwerk
 
Krems
 
2 0
5 0
Wiener Viktoria
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
2 0
Anif
 
Golling
 
0 1
0 1
Kuchl
 
Austria Salzburg
 
0 1
0 2
Wals-Grünau
 
Bischofshofen
 
0 0
1 0
SVG Reichenau
 
Kundl
 
2 0
3 0
Silz / Mötz
 
Schwaz
 
1 1
1 3
Fügen
 
Kitzbühel
 
1 0
2 0
Göfis
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
5 3
5 3
Admira Dornbirn
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
1 1
1 1
Hohenems
 
Rotenberg
 
1 1
2 1
Lauterach
 
Röthis
 
1 1
2 1
Wolfurt
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
1 1
1 1
Ivatsevichi
 
Luninets
 
   
2 0
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Niva
 
   
3 1
Bumprom
 
Svetlogorsk
 
   
3 0
Vetka DYuSSh
 
Dnepr Rogachev
 
   
3 0
Vertykal
 
Leskhoz
 
   
1 1
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
 
Zhlobin
 
   
3 1
Smena Vawkavysk
 
Schuchin
 
   
4 2
Svislach
 
Chayka Zelva
 
   
6 2
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Bobovnya
 
   
2 2
Miory
 
Niva Tolochin
 
   
5 0
Polotsk
 
Lepel
 
   
3 0
Gorodok lions
 
Senno
 
   
4 3
Bobruichanka W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
   
2 2
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
Gomel W
 
   
12 0
Dender
 
Dikkelvenne
 
0 0
2 0
RWDM
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
   
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Racing Mechelen
 
1 0
5 1
Lommel United
 
La Louvière
 
   
   
KAA Gent II
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
   
   
Heist
 
Francs Borains
 
   
   
Hoogstraten
 
Sporting Charleroi II
 
   
   
Mandel United
 
Thes Sport
 
   
   
Patro Eisden
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
   
Antonia
 
Herselt
 
   
   
K. Kontich
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
   
Ternesse
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
   
Vorselaar
 
Loenhout
 
   
   
Melsbroek
 
Fenixx BeigHum
 
   
   
Herent
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
   
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
   
   
Huldenberg
 
Grimbergen
 
   
   
Perwez
 
AFC Evere
 
   
   
Stade Bierbeek
 
Linden
 
   
   
Ixelles
 
Stockel
 
   
   
Gilly
 
Ransart
 
   
   
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Achel
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
   
Alken
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
   
Herkol
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
   
KFC Eksel
 
Hechtel
 
   
   
Weerstand Koersel
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
   
Groen Star Beek
 
Meeuwen
 
   
   
Helson Helchteren
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
   
Bastogne
 
Gouvy
 
   
   
Longlier
 
La Roche
 
   
   
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Messancy
 
   
   
RESC Houffaloise
 
RUS Assenois
 
   
   
Sartoise
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
   
Condruzien
 
Chevetogne
 
   
   
Loyers
 
Beauraing
 
   
   
Ardennen
 
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
   
   
DT Borsbeke
 
Grembergen
 
   
   
SK Denderhoutem
 
Beveren
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
   
Haasdonk
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
   
RC Lauwe
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
   
Sassport Boezinge
 
Diksmuide
 
   
   
Wevelgem City
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
   
Veurne
 
Meulebeke
 
   
   
Meux
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
Erpe-Mere United
 
Gullegem
 
   
   
Harelbeke
 
Zulte Waregem II
 
   
   
Oostkamp
 
Merelbeke
 
   
   
Torhout
 
Cercle Brugge II
 
   
   
Hades
 
Beerschot VA II
 
   
   
Berchem Sport
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
   
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
   
Tongeren
 
Mechelen II
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
   
Tournai
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
   
Aische
 
Ostiches
 
   
   
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Braine
 
   
   
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Jodoigne
 
   
   
Onhaye
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
   
Libramont
 
Huy
 
   
   
Rochefort
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Roeselare Daisel
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
   
Rumbeke
 
HO Kalken
 
   
   
Wezel
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
3 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Diest
 
   
   
Witgoor Sport
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
   
Beringen
 
Geel
 
   
   
Houtvenne
 
Betekom
 
   
   
Nijlen
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
   
Wellen
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
   
Club Brugge II W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
1 1
Gent II W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
5 2
Bredene W
 
OH Leuven W
 
   
0 20
Charleroi
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
6 2
Mominoise W
 
Genk W
 
   
0 32
OH Leuven II
 
Leeuw Brucom W
 
   
11 0
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
5 0
8 0
Standard Liège II W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
4 2
Westerlo W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 2
1 4
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
   
1 1
Kontich W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
8 0
White Star Woluwé W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
0 2
1 3
Club Brugge W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
   
Charleroi II W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
   
Ugyen Academy
 
Takin
 
0 0
1 0
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Gorazde
 
1 1
2 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Tomislav
 
   
1 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
0 0
0 0
Radnicki Lukavac
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 2
0 2
Radnik Hadžići
 
Vis Kosova
 
0 0
0 1
Travnik
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
0 2
0 3
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
   
3 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
1 1
4 1
Famos Vojkovici
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
   
   
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Slavija
 
3 1
3 1
Laktasi
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
   
   
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
   
   
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Omarska
 
   
   
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
1 0
Sutjeska Foca
 
Modrica
 
1 0
3 0
Corinthians W
 
Internacional RS W
 
2 1
4 1
Angra dos Reis
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
1 2
1 6
Campo Grande AC
 
Rio São Paulo
 
   
   
Duque de Caxias
 
Paduano
 
1 0
2 1
Perolas Negras
 
Nova Cidade
 
1 0
1 0
Serra Macaense
 
7 de Abril
 
0 0
2 1
Serrano RJ
 
CEAC / Araruama
 
   
   
Farroupilha
 
Pelotas
 
   
   
Gramadense
 
Atletico Carazinho
 
   
   
Tres Passos
 
Marau
 
   
   
Joinville
 
Carlos Renaux
 
2 0
2 0
Atletico-MG U20
 
América TO U20
 
0 0
2 1
Uberlândia U20
 
Coimbra U20
 
1 0
2 3
Minas Boca U20
 
Santarritense U20
 
2 0
4 2
Boston City U20
 
Bétis U20
 
   
   
Cruzeiro U20
 
Serranense U20
 
3 0
6 0
América Mineiro U20
 
Caldense U20
 
   
   
Londrina
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 2
Ituano
 
Brusque
 
1 0
2 0
Bahia
 
Operário PR
 
1 2
2 2
Figueirense
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 0
Paysandu
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Sportist General Toshevo
 
   
6 1
Lokomotiv Ruse
 
Dunav ot Ruse II
 
   
0 0
Septemvri Tervel
 
Chernolomets
 
   
1 0
Akademik Svishtov
 
Boruna Tsareva livada