Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Talleres Remedios
 
Dock Sud
 
1 1
2 1
Acassuso
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 0
Cañuelas
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 3
0 4
Defensores Unidos
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Sacachispas
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Temperley
 
2 1
2 1
Quilmes
 
Flandria
 
1 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 0
1 1
Atlas
 
Claypole
 
1 1
1 3
Sportivo Italiano
 
Berazategui
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Yupanqui
 
0 1
1 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
Argentino Rosario
 
0 1
1 3
Mercedes
 
Centro Español
 
0 0
0 0
Tigre Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
1 2
2 3
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 1
3 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Tigre
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Barracas Central
 
1 1
3 1
Lanús
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 1
River Plate
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
2 0
4 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 1
1 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
1 1
Huracán Las Heras
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 2
0 3
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 0
2 1
Boca Unidos
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 1
1 3
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
West Armenia
 
   
   
Ararat II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
   
Alashkert II
 
Syunik
 
   
   
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
0 0
1 0
Urartu
 
Van
 
0 1
0 1
Pine Hills
 
Univ. Queensland
 
4 0
5 0
Western Spirit
 
Bayside United
 
2 0
3 2
The Gap
 
Acacia Ridge
 
2 0
3 0
Pine Hills U23
 
Univ. Queensland U23
 
   
   
Western Spirit U23
 
Bayside United U23
 
   
   
The Gap U23
 
Acacia Ridge U23
 
   
   
Belconnen United
 
Gungahlin
 
1 0
2 0
Canberra Olympic
 
Woden Weston
 
1 0
2 0
Cooma Tigers
 
O'Connor Knights
 
1 0
2 2
Sydney Olympic
 
Manly United
 
0 0
0 0
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Maitland
 
2 1
2 3
Mindil Aces
 
Port Darwin
 
1 0
3 1
Casuarina
 
Hellenic Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Adelaide City
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
3 0
6 0
Adelaide United ||
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
1 0
4 1
Croydon Kings
 
Adelaide Comets
 
0 0
1 0
Cumberland United
 
Campbelltown City
 
0 2
1 2
NE MetroStars
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
1 0
2 1
Sturt Lions
 
White City Woodville
 
1 0
1 0
South Hobart
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
4 0
5 3
Olympia Warriors
 
Devonport City
 
0 1
0 4
South Melbourne
 
Dandenong City
 
0 0
1 0
Hume City
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
0 0
2 1
Armadale
 
Bayswater City
 
   
   
Balcatta
 
Cockburn City
 
0 1
0 3
Floreat Athena
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
3 1
Perth Glory II
 
Perth RedStar
 
   
   
Stirling Lions
 
Inglewood United
 
0 0
1 0
Perth
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
1 0
2 0
Gold Coast United W
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
1 1
1 1
Capalaba W
 
Souths United W
 
2 0
2 0
Caboolture
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
4 3
5 5
Ipswich Knights
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
1 2
1 4
Redlands United
 
Western Pride
 
1 1
2 1
Rochedale Rovers
 
Sunshine Coast
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide City Res.
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
1 0
3 1
Adelaide United Res.
 
West Torrens Res.
 
   
0 5
Croydon Kings Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
   
1 2
Cumberland United Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
0 0
0 1
MetroStars Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
1 0
4 0
Sturt Lions Res.
 
Beograd Res.
 
2 0
3 3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Adelaide Victory
 
0 0
1 2
Adelaide University
 
West Adelaide
 
1 4
1 4
Eastern United
 
Modbury Jets
 
1 0
1 4
Fulham United
 
Port Adelaide Lion
 
1 0
1 0
Para Hills Knights
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
1 1
1 2
Playford City Patriots
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
2 0
3 0
Green Gully U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
1 0
2 1
Melbourne Knights U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
0 0
0 1
Hume City U21
 
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
0 1
3 1
South Melbourne U21
 
Dandenong City U21
 
3 0
7 0
Brunswick City
 
Langwarrin
 
1 0
1 2
Manningham United Blues
 
Moreland Zebras
 
1 0
1 2
North Geelong Warriors
 
Bulleen Lions
 
1 0
3 0
Werribee City
 
Northcote City
 
0 0
0 1
Kingston City
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
1 1
1 1
Perth W
 
Perth RedStar W
 
0 1
1 1
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
Fremantle City W
 
   
   
Fremantle City
 
Dianella White Eagles
 
1 0
3 0
Mandurah City
 
Joondalup United
 
0 0
4 1
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
0 2
0 2
Subiaco
 
Quinns
 
0 0
1 1
UWA Nedlands
 
Forrestfield United
 
   
   
Rockingham City
 
Western Knights
 
3 2
4 5
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Wattens
 
1 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
4 0
Rapid Wien II
 
Amstetten
 
1 0
2 2
Horitschon
 
Klingenbach
 
   
   
Gloggnitz
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
   
St. Pölten II
 
USC Rohrbach
 
   
   
Oedt
 
Wohnbau Dietach
 
   
   
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Ostermiething
 
   
   
Lafnitz II
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
2 2
3 4
Ebbs
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 2
Kirchbichl
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
   
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Oberperfuss
 
   
   
Natters
 
Mayrhofen
 
   
   
Andelsbuch
 
Bezau
 
   
   
Hörbranz
 
Hard
 
   
   
Nenzing
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
   
   
Lochau
 
Ludesch
 
   
   
Austria XIII
 
Stadlau
 
0 0
1 2
Favoritner AC
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
   
   
Union Mauer
 
Schwechat
 
   
   
Donau
 
ASV 13
 
   
   
Simmeringer SC
 
Wienerberg
 
1 0
1 1
LASK Juniors
 
Treibach
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Ried II
 
2 0
4 1
Donaufeld
 
Wiener SC
 
0 0
0 1
Stripfing
 
Neusiedl
 
0 0
2 0
Leobendorf
 
Krems
 
1 0
4 1
Rotenberg
 
Wolfurt
 
2 2
3 2
Dornbirner SV
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
0 0
0 1
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Lauterach
 
3 1
4 5
Hohenems
 
Göfis
 
2 1
5 2
Sumqayıt
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 2
Sebail
 
Turan
 
0 0
0 1
MKK-Dnepr
 
Volna
 
2 0
3 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Naftan
 
0 0
2 2
Slonim
 
Smorgon
 
1 1
1 3
Niva
 
Drogichin
 
   
   
Granit
 
DYUSSH Stolin
 
   
   
Kobrin
 
Ivatsevichi
 
   
   
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Nadezhda
 
   
   
Luninets
 
Ivanovo
 
   
   
Dinamo Malorita
 
Euroexport
 
   
   
Mozyr NPZ
 
Bumprom
 
   
   
Vetka DYuSSh
 
Vertykal
 
   
   
Iput DYuSSh
 
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
 
   
   
Svetlogorsk
 
Zhlobin
 
   
   
Fakel Novogrudok
 
Schuchin
 
   
   
Smena Vawkavysk
 
Grodnensky
 
   
   
FSK Dyatlovo
 
Neman Belkard
 
   
   
FK Viliya
 
Berezino
 
   
   
Tarpeda
 
Traktor Minsk
 
   
   
Kirovsk
 
Niva Chausy
 
   
   
Zarya Krugloe
 
Servolyuks
 
   
   
Krasnopole
 
SOZh Krichev
 
   
   
Isloch
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 2
Minsk
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
2 0
Slavia
 
Gomel
 
0 1
0 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Brest W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
   
   
Dinamo-BGU W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
   
   
Biesme
 
VW Hamme
 
   
   
Diegem Sport
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
   
URSL Visé
 
Harelbeke
 
   
   
Hades
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
   
Hombourg
 
Jong Lede
 
   
   
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
   
Francs Borains
 
Merelbeke
 
   
   
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
   
Ninove
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
   
Ostiches
 
Acren
 
   
   
Oudenaarde
 
Berlare
 
   
   
Berchem Sport
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
   
Rebecq
 
Meux
 
   
   
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Cappellen
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Thes Sport
 
   
   
Union Namur
 
Tongeren
 
   
   
Tienen
 
Perwez
 
   
   
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge II
 
Standard Liège II
 
2 2
2 2
Westerlo
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
4 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
RFC Seraing
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 1
Etoile de Faimes
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
Gent W
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 2
0 2
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Club Brugge W
 
0 2
0 2
Club Brugge II W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
   
Alken W
 
Diepenbeek W
 
   
   
Bocholt W
 
Molenbeek W
 
   
   
BX Brussels W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
   
Chapelloise W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
   
Drongen W
 
Longlier W
 
   
   
Eendracht Wervik W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
   
Famkes Merkem II W
 
Dien W
 
   
   
Havinnes W
 
Haasdonk W
 
   
   
Jamboise W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
   
Jodoigne W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
   
La Calamine W
 
Manhay W
 
   
   
La Louvière W
 
Bredene W
 
   
   
Loyers W
 
Damme W
 
   
   
Mechelen II W
 
Eernegem W
 
   
   
Mominoise W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
   
Nivellois W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
   
Noorse W
 
Jemeppe W
 
   
   
Pays Vert Ostiches W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
   
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
Saive W
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele W
 
Acren Lessines W
 
   
   
Voorwaarts Gijzel W
 
Sint-Truiden W
 
   
   
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Sibret W
 
   
   
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Schaerbeek W
 
   
   
Arquet W
 
Charleroi II W
 
   
   
Thimphu City
 
RTC
 
   
   
Santa Cruz
 
Bolívar
 
1 0
1 2
The Strongest
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
0 0
1 1
Guabirá
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
1 0
1 1
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 0
1 2
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
   
   
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Radnicki Lukavac
 
0 4
0 7
Rudar Kakanj
 
Tomislav
 
1 0
3 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Vis Kosova
 
2 0
4 2
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
   
   
Podrinje Janja
 
Omarska
 
   
   
Rudar Prijedor
 
Laktasi
 
   
   
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Modrica
 
   
   
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
1 0
1 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
   
Posusje
 
Sloga Doboj
 
1 1
3 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Tuzla City
 
1 0
4 2
Jacobinense
 
Itabuna
 
   
   
Internacional U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
1 0
1 1
Sao Paulo U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
1 0
3 1
Metropolitano
 
Atlético Catarinense
 
0 1
0 2
Nação
 
Caravaggio
 
2 1
4 1
Carlos Renaux
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
0 1
EC São Bernardo
 
São Caetano
 
0 3
2 4
Primavera SP
 
EC Lemense
 
1 1
1 1
Sertãozinho
 
Marília
 
0 0
1 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Três Corações U20
 
   
   
Uberlândia U20
 
Ipatinga U20
 
   
   
Futgol U20
 
Caldense U20
 
   
   
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
0 1
1 2
Goiás
 
Avaí
 
0 1
1 1
Corinthians