Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Royal Leopards
 
Cotonsport
 
1 1
1 1
Vipers
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
0 0
La Passe
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 5
0 7
Monastir
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 1
1º de Agosto
 
Simba
 
0 1
1 3
Plateau United
 
ES Tunis
 
2 1
2 1
Rivers United
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
1 1
2 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
Horoya
 
0 0
0 1
Djoliba
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 1
2 1
Flambeau du Centre
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
0 1
Elgeco Plus
 
Marumo Gallants FC
 
   
1 3
Fasil Ketema
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
0 0
Royal AM
 
ZESCO United
 
0 0
0 0
Kwara United
 
RSB Berkane
 
0 1
3 1
Kallon
 
Future FC
 
0 0
0 2
Kara
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
0 2
FAR Rabat
 
Ashanti GB
 
1 0
4 0
Botswana U20
 
Mauritius U20
 
1 0
1 0
Swaziland U20
 
Zambia U20
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Tirana
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
2 0
4 0
Devolli
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
5 2
Labëria
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
   
1 0
Luftëtari
 
Maliqi
 
   
3 0
Pogradeci
 
AF Elbasani
 
   
1 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Memaliaj
 
   
1 0
Tepelena
 
Delvina
 
   
1 1
Ordino II
 
Ranger's
 
   
1 2
UE Santa Coloma II
 
Esperança d'Andorra
 
   
1 4
FC Santa Coloma II
 
La Massana
 
   
0 3
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 0
2 1
Ordino
 
Engordany
 
2 2
5 3
Penya Encarnada
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 1
0 2
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 0
0 3
Dragão
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
   
0 0
Académica do Lobito
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
2 2
Wiliete
 
Interclube
 
   
2 0
Ituzaingó
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
1 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
0 1
Berazategui
 
Luján
 
1 1
3 1
El Porvenir
 
Excursionistas
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Burzaco
 
Atlas
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Midland
 
2 0
3 0
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Tigre
 
Independiente
 
2 1
2 1
Banfield
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 2
0 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Godoy Cruz
 
2 1
3 1
Boca Juniors
 
Aldosivi
 
2 1
2 1
Patronato
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 1
Sol de Mayo
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
1 1
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 2
0 2
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
3 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Villa Mitre
 
1 0
1 1
San Martín Formosa
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
1 0
3 0
Central Norte
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
1 1
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Urartu
 
0 1
0 1
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 0
United
 
Britannia
 
0 2
0 2
Nacional
 
Santa Fe
 
3 0
5 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
WSG Tirol
 
2 1
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
0 2
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
0 2
1 2
Sturm Graz II
 
First Vienna
 
0 1
0 1
SV Horn II
 
Admira
 
1 1
2 1
Andau
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
2 3
Köttmannsdorf
 
Lendorf
 
0 0
1 0
Innsbrucker AC
 
Ebbs
 
   
2 3
Münster
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
2 3
Hörbranz
 
Lustenau
 
0 0
1 1
Koblach
 
Alberschwende
 
1 0
1 3
Andelsbuch
 
Nenzing
 
   
4 4
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Slovan HAC
 
3 2
3 3
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Bischofshofen
 
0 0
3 0
SVG Reichenau
 
Kufstein
 
1 0
1 0
Telfs
 
Kitzbühel
 
2 1
3 1
Göfis
 
FC Egg
 
0 0
3 1
Röthis
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
1 0
2 0
Wolfurt
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
1 1
3 2
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 1
Sabah
 
Kapaz
 
3 0
5 0
MKK-Dnepr
 
Osipovichy
 
1 0
1 0
Baranovichi
 
Slonim
 
0 4
2 6
Volna
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
0 0
1 1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
 
Pripyat
 
   
5 0
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 1
Isloch
 
Belshina
 
0 0
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Slavia
 
0 0
2 0
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Vitebsk Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
0 2
0 3
Slutsk Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
0 1
0 3
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
   
0 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Standard Liège II
 
2 0
2 0
Club Brugge II
 
KRC Genk II
 
1 0
3 1
Liège
 
Tienen
 
1 0
1 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
Francs Borains
 
0 2
2 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
La Louvière
 
0 2
2 4
Mechelen
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
1 3
AS Eupen
 
Gent
 
0 2
0 4
Sporting Charleroi
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
2 1
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
Ranst
 
   
0 2
KBSK Retie
 
Herselt
 
   
2 0
Mariekerke
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
0 3
Sporting Tisselt
 
Antonia
 
   
4 2
Ternesse
 
De Kempen
 
   
2 0
BX Brussels
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
1 0
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
1 1
Elewijt
 
Grimbergen
 
   
4 4
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Liedekerke
 
   
2 0
NSeth Berchem
 
AFC Evere
 
   
1 3
Saint-Josse
 
Etterbeek
 
   
2 0
Saint-Michel
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
0 4
Stockel
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
2 3
Tubize II
 
Stade Everois
 
   
1 1
Veltem
 
Linden
 
   
1 2
Albert Quevy-Mons II
 
Molenbaix
 
   
1 3
Antoing
 
Belœil
 
   
0 3
Courcelles
 
Gilly
 
   
1 2
Hornu
 
Luingnois
 
   
0 0
Le Roeulx
 
Ransart
 
   
1 1
PAC Buzet
 
Flenu
 
   
3 1
Péruwelz
 
Montignies
 
   
5 3
Soignies Sports
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
2 0
FC Eupen
 
Hombourg
 
   
1 1
Hannut
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
3 0
JS Fizoise
 
Beaufays
 
   
4 1
Malmundaria
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
1 2
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Aubel
 
   
1 1
Ougrée
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
3 1
UCE Liège
 
Elsautoise
 
   
2 2
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
2 0
Herk
 
Meeuwen
 
   
3 2
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Alken
 
   
2 0
La Roche
 
Chaumont
 
   
0 2
Lorraine Arlon
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
3 2
Ethe Belmont
 
Gouvy
 
   
1 1
Andennais
 
Evelette-Jallet
 
   
3 1
Beauraing
 
St-Hadelin-Haversin
 
   
1 0
Biesme
 
Meux II
 
   
2 1
Nismes
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
3 1
Spy
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
3 1
US Dinantaise
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
3 1
Kleit Maldegem
 
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
   
0 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
2 4
SK Denderhoutem
 
Heikant Zele
 
   
1 0
Deerlijk Sport
 
Lauwe
 
   
1 2
Jabbeke
 
Moen
 
   
1 2
Racing Waregem
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
3 3
Acren
 
Seraing II
 
   
2 0
Ganshoren
 
Union Namur
 
   
2 1
Jette
 
Hamoir
 
   
1 2
Stade Disonais
 
Warnant
 
   
1 1
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Binche
 
   
1 1
Verlaine
 
Rebecq
 
0 0
1 3
Olsa Brakel
 
Westhoek
 
   
0 0
Sparta Petegem
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
1 1
Torhout
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
1 2
Beerschot VA II
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
6 2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
2 3
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Turnhout
 
   
2 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
1 0
Léopold
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
2 0
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
5 1
Aywaille
 
Ciney
 
   
1 2
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
0 0
Herstal
 
Huy
 
   
1 2
Mormont
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
2 1
Richelle United
 
La Calamine
 
   
1 0
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
US Givry
 
   
2 1
Anzegem
 
Avanti
 
   
0 3
Drongen
 
Jong Lede
 
   
0 1
Elene-Grotenberge
 
VW Hamme
 
   
0 4
Eppegem
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
0 0
Wielsbeke
 
HO Kalken
 
   
1 3
Eendracht Termien
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
2 0
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
3 1
Somerset Trojans
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
0 1
North Village Rams
 
Hamilton Parish
 
   
2 0
PHC Zebras
 
Robin Hood
 
   
4 0
Dandy Town Hornets
 
Boulevard Blazers
 
   
3 0
Thimphu City
 
Transport United
 
0 1
2 1
Royal Pari
 
Club Universitario
 
0 1
3 1
Universitario de Vinto
 
Real Tomayapo
 
1 1
1 1
Guabirá
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 1
2 1
Wilstermann
 
Blooming
 
0 0
1 0
CA Bermejo
 
Vaca Díez
 
0 0
0 3
Deportivo Cervecería
 
Deportivo JUVA
 
   
0 2
Deportivo Sur-Car
 
Mariscal Sucre
 
2 0
4 0
Libertad
 
ABB
 
   
4 0
Stupčanica Olovo
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
2 1
2 3
Omarska
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 1
1 1
Posusje
 
Tuzla City
 
2 0
3 0
Paduano
 
Campo Grande AC
 
0 0
0 0
7 de Abril
 
Rio São Paulo
 
   
0 0
CEAC / Araruama
 
Serra Macaense
 
0 0
2 1
Londrina U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense PI U20
 
ABC U20
 
1 0
2 0
São Raimundo RR U20
 
IAPE U20
 
0 1
0 2
Icasa
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
2 0
Bage
 
Guarany de Bagé
 
   
0 1
Garibaldi
 
Atletico Carazinho
 
2 0
6 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 0
1 1
Figueirense
 
Carlos Renaux
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
2 1
Internacional
 
Goiás
 
2 2
4 2
Fortaleza
 
Avaí
 
0 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
2 1
Fluminense
 
América Mineiro
 
0 2
0 2
Sport Recife
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 0
3 1
Botev Novi Pazar
 
Lokomotiv Ruse
 
   
3 0
Chernolomets
 
Ludogorets III
 
   
3 0
Dunav ot Ruse II
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
   
5 2
Sportist General Toshevo
 
Cherno more II
 
   
1 6
Etar VT II
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
   
0 2
FK Sliven
 
Sayana Haskovo
 
   
2 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
Asenovets
 
   
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Levski Sofia II
 
   
3 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Arda
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 0
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Yantra 1919
 
0 0
2 0
ASFB
 
Salitas
 
0 3
0 4
USFA
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
0 1
0 1
RCK
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
0 0
1 0
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Vital'O
 
   
1 1
Rukinzo
 
Dynamik
 
   
1 0
Tigre Noir
 
Athlético Olympic
 
   
1 2
Forge
 
HFX Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Ottawa
 
York9
 
2 0
2 2
Magallanes
 
Melipilla
 
4 0
7 0
Rangers
 
Univ. Concepción