Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Fénix
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 0
0 0
San Miguel
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
0 0
1 0
Sacachispas
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico Mitre
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Quilmes
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
2 0
4 0
Atlas
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 0
0 0
Claypole
 
Luján
 
0 0
0 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
El Porvenir
 
1 1
2 1
Excursionistas
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
1 0
2 0
Midland
 
Berazategui
 
2 0
2 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
2 0
4 1
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Club Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Platense Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
1 2
Junior Sevan
 
Alashkert
 
   
   
Caravel
 
Nacional
 
0 8
0 11
Kapaz
 
MOIK
 
1 0
1 1
Qarabağ II
 
Sabah II
 
0 0
0 0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
2 0
5 0
Vitebsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
2 1
Neman Grodno
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
1 2
1 4
Shakhtyor
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
BATE
 
0 0
2 2
Isloch Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
2 0
2 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
1 0
3 2
Cercle Brugge U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
1 0
2 0
Genk U21
 
Club Brugge U21
 
0 0
0 2
Gent U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
0 0
1 0
Standard Liège U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
1 2
2 2
Mechelen U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
0 1
0 2
OH Leuven U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
1 2
2 2
Kortrijk U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
1 1
1 1
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
RWDM U21
 
1 0
4 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
0 2
0 2
Lommel U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
1 1
2 2
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Excelsior Virton U21
 
1 0
4 0
Westerlo U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
1 2
3 2
Oriente Petrolero
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro W
 
Santos W
 
0 1
2 1
Boa
 
Aymorés
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional AC MG
 
Ipatinga
 
1 1
1 1
Uniao Luziense
 
Coimbra
 
0 1
1 1
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
1 1
2 1
Botafogo SP
 
Floresta
 
0 1
0 1
Moto Club MA
 
Juventude MA
 
0 0
3 0
Oeste
 
Cianorte
 
2 1
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
0 0
Vaughan Azzurri
 
Scrosoppi
 
   
3 1
Junior FC
 
Envigado
 
2 0
4 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
Nouvelle Génération
 
Nathaly's
 
   
2 0
Leopards de Dolisie
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
1 0
3 1
Osijek II
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
1 2
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
2 0
2 1
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
0 0
0 1
København Res.
 
Brøndby Res.
 
   
   
Randers Res.
 
AGF Res.
 
   
   
Silkeborg
 
AaB
 
2 2
4 2
Independiente del Valle
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Fulham
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
7 0
Salford City
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 2
2 2
Port Vale
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 2
Altrincham
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 1
Boreham Wood
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Stockport County
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Eastleigh
 
Halifax Town
 
0 2
1 2
Maidenhead United
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 1
2 2
Notts County
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Solihull Moors
 
Bromley
 
1 0
3 0
Southend United
 
Weymouth
 
0 1
1 1
Woking
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 1
0 3
Yeovil Town
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
0 0
Ware
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 4
Winchester City
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
4 1
Manchester United
 
Brentford
 
1 0
3 0
Tottenham U23
 
Brighton U23
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
2 1
3 2
West Ham United U23
 
Derby County U23
 
3 0
5 0
Aston Villa U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
0 1
1 2
Charlton U23
 
Hull City U23
 
1 3
2 4
Blyth Spartans
 
Curzon Ashton
 
1 0
1 0
Boston United
 
Gloucester City
 
1 0
1 1
Chester
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
1 0
4 0
Chorley
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 2
Darlington
 
Farsley Celtic
 
1 1
1 1
Guiseley
 
Spennymoor Town
 
0 0
1 0
Hereford
 
Brackley Town
 
0 2
2 2
Kettering Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Leamington
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
2 0
Southport
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 1
1 1
York City
 
Fylde
 
1 0
2 1
Billericay Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
1 2
Chippenham Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
1 0
3 2
Dartford
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
0 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 2
4 3
Hampton & Richmond
 
Slough Town
 
0 1
3 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford City
 
St Albans City
 
1 1
3 1
Tonbridge Angels
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 0
2 0
Welling United
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
3 2
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
   
2 1
Elva
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
2 0
4 1
Flora II
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
2 2
2 3
Paide U21
 
Viimsi
 
0 0
2 0
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
   
4 0
Tammeka II
 
Tartu Welco
 
   
1 0
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
3 2
3 3
Fasil Ketema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
0 1
3 1
Inter Turku II
 
P-Iirot
 
2 0
3 2
Rodez
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 0
Chambly
 
Laval
 
0 1
0 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
MSV Duisburg
 
3 0
3 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
RB Leipzig
 
2 1
3 1
Aduana Stars
 
Medeama
 
1 1
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Lamia
 
0 1
0 2
Ionikos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
2 0
5 1
Mixco
 
Comunicaciones II
 
0 0
1 0
Xinabajul
 
Zacapa Tellioz
 
   
2 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 0
KA
 
Keflavík
 
1 1
3 2
Fram
 
ÍA
 
1 1
1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Stjarnan
 
2 3
4 5
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
2 0
2 1
Haukar U19 W
 
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
   
   
Sreenidi Deccan
 
Rajasthan FC
 
1 1
1 2
Kerala
 
West Bengal
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 2
Atalanta
 
Salernitana
 
0 1
1 1
Molynes United
 
Waterhouse
 
0 1
0 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Tobol
 
1 0
4 1
Aktobe
 
Akzhayik
 
0 1
2 1
Kairat
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
1 0
1 1
Aksu
 
Kaspiy
 
1 0
2 0
Maqtaaral
 
Taraz
 
0 0
0 1
Kisumu All Stars
 
Fortune Sacco
 
0 1
1 2
Migori Youth
 
APS Bomet
 
   
2 0
Zoo Kericho
 
Mara Sugar
 
0 0
0 1
Auda
 
Metta / LU
 
1 1
3 2
Super Nova
 
Liepāja
 
0 1
1 3
Žalgiris II
 
Banga II
 
2 0
3 0
Dedza Dynamos
 
TN Stars
 
0 1
1 2
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
Moyale Barracks
 
   
0 0
León
 
Toluca
 
3 3
4 4
Atlas W
 
León W
 
0 0
2 1
Toluca W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
1 1
2 3
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Real Estelí
 
0 0
0 1
Walter Ferreti
 
Managua
 
0 0
1 0
Universitario II
 
Veraguas II
 
1 2
2 6
2 de Mayo
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 2
0 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 0
Academia Cantolao
 
Sport Boys
 
0 1
0 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 1
3 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
1 0
1 0
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Tychy 71
 
1 0
1 0
Lech Poznań
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 2
1 3
Paços de Ferreira
 
Tondela
 
0 1
1 1
Waterford United
 
Athlone Town
 
0 0
1 0
Wexford Youths
 
Bray Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Cork City
 
Treaty United
 
0 0
3 0
Galway United
 
Longford Town
 
0 0
2 0
Mioveni
 
Botoşani
 
0 0
0 2
FCSB
 
Argeş
 
2 0
4 0
Arsenal Tula
 
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
1 2
2 2
Rutsiro
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
0 1
0 4
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Grafičar
 
0 1
0 2
Kabel Novi Sad
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
0 0
0 1
Loznica
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
0 1
0 2
Žarkovo
 
Inđija
 
0 0
0 2
Železničar Pančevo
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
0 0
2 0
Javor Ivanjica
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
0 1
2 4
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Zvezdara
 
   
3 0
Radnik Surdulica
 
Spartak Subotica
 
1 0
2 0
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Metalac GM
 
0 0
0 0
Čukarički
 
Radnički Niš
 
0 0
0 0
TS Galaxy
 
Orlando Pirates
 
1 0
1 0
Getafe
 
Real Betis
 
0 0
0 0
Leganés
 
Huesca
 
1 1
2 1
Real Valladolid
 
Real Sociedad II
 
0 0
1 2
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
   
0 1
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
   
2 3
IFK Göteborg
 
Kalmar
 
1 0
1 2
Norrköping
 
Värnamo
 
0 0
2 0
Hammarby
 
Malmö FF
 
0 0
0 0
Linkoping W
 
KIF Orebro W
 
0 0
1 0
Trollhättan
 
Falkenberg
 
1 0
1 0
Dalkurd
 
Öster
 
0 1
0 3
Norrby
 
Landskrona
 
0 0
0 0
Biashara United
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
1 0
1 1
Jinja SSS
 
Wakiso Giants
 
0 0
2 1
Police
 
SC Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
   
   
Los Angeles FC
 
Minnesota United
 
0 0
2 0
LA Galaxy II
 
Phoenix Rising
 
3 0
3 0
Kokand-1912
 
Nasaf
 
0 0
0 1
Pakhtakor
 
AMGK
 
0 0
0 0
Binh Thuan
 
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
   
2 0
Gia Định
 
Dong Nai
 
   
1 0
Hải Nam
 
Lam Dong
 
0 0
0 1
Kon Tum
 
Quảng Nam II
 
0 2
0 2
PVF Vietnam
 
Hòa Bình
 
0 1
0 4
Dong Thap
 
Tien Giang
 
   
0 0
Zambia W
 
Botswana W
 
0 1
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.