Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
0 0
2 0
Burreli
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 1
Valbona
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
   
1 1
AF Elbasani
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
   
4 1
Devolli
 
Labëria
 
   
0 0
Gramshi
 
Vora
 
   
0 1
Luftëtari
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
2 2
Maliqi
 
Delvina
 
   
3 1
Pogradeci
 
Memaliaj
 
   
3 1
Tepelena
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
1 4
KF Tirana W
 
Laçi W
 
   
5 2
Kukësi W
 
Skënderbeu W
 
   
9 0
Kinostudio W
 
Lushnja W
 
   
12 0
MC Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 0
JS Saoura
 
USM Khenchela
 
0 0
1 0
Carroi
 
Esperança d'Andorra
 
   
0 3
FC Santa Coloma II
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
   
1 8
Ordino II
 
Pas de la Casa
 
   
0 3
Engordany
 
Sant Julià
 
2 0
4 0
Penya Encarnada
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 0
0 2
Ordino
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 0
0 3
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 0
0 0
Cubango
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
1 0
Dragão
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
0 0
Desportivo Huíla
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
3 0
Wiliete
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
   
1 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Instituto
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpo
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 0
2 0
El Porvenir Mendoza
 
Huracán San Rafael
 
   
0 2
Vialidad Nacional
 
Deportivo Malargüe
 
   
1 1
Argentino Mendoza
 
FADEP
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Peñaflor
 
Independencia San Juan
 
   
3 2
Deportivo Aberastain
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
   
0 1
San Martín Rodeo
 
San Miguel San Juan
 
   
0 3
Sportivo del Bono
 
Atlético Colón Junior
 
   
1 2
Pacifico FC
 
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
   
1 2
Pedal
 
Deportiva Bowen
 
   
2 1
Trinidad San Juan
 
Juventud Alianza
 
0 1
1 1
Luján de Cuyo
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 1
0 2
Rodeo del Medio
 
Atlético Palmira
 
   
0 2
Deportivo Qom
 
América Gen. San Martín
 
   
0 2
Villa Alvear
 
Villa Elena Machagai
 
   
3 2
Recreativo Juventud
 
Libertad Clorinda
 
   
2 1
Central Goya
 
Huracán Goya
 
   
1 0
Deportivo Vicov
 
eportivo Nacional
 
   
1 2
Resistencia Central
 
Comercio
 
   
1 0
Deportivo Victoria
 
San Lorenzo M. Caseros
 
   
2 0
Náutico El Quillá
 
Gimnasia SF
 
   
0 0
Santa María de Oro
 
San Lorenzo Villa Adela
 
   
0 0
Williams Kemmis
 
Atlético San Jorge
 
0 1
0 2
Belgrano Paraná
 
Sportivo Urquiza
 
0 0
1 0
Cañadita Central
 
Arsenal Viale
 
   
0 2
General San Martín
 
Cañadense
 
   
1 3
Parque Sur
 
Atlético Uruguay
 
   
3 0
San Martín Monte Vera
 
La Perla del Oeste
 
   
0 4
Santa Clara FBC
 
Deportiva Juventud
 
   
0 3
Central Larroque
 
Deportivo Achirense
 
   
1 1
Libertad
 
Ferrocarril del Estado
 
0 1
0 2
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Ben Hur
 
0 0
0 0
Camioneros Argentinos
 
Los Cachorros Salta
 
   
3 1
San Luis Burela
 
La Merced Salta
 
   
0 2
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
 
Atlético San Pedr
 
   
0 1
Villa San Antoni
 
Villa Beba
 
   
5 2
Almirante Brown de Lules
 
Graneros
 
   
0 1
Ciudad de Nieva
 
AH Zapla
 
1 1
1 1
San Cayetano
 
Terry
 
   
3 2
Huracán de Embarcación
 
Aviación
 
   
1 1
La Mona 44
 
Pampa Blanca
 
   
0 0
Michel
 
Deportivo San Antonio
 
   
3 1
Atlético Chascomús
 
El Salado
 
   
   
Deportivo Verónica
 
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
0 0
0 2
El Linqueño
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
   
   
Regatas
 
La Emilia
 
1 0
2 0
Las Mandarinas
 
Defensores Glew
 
   
   
SAT Moreno
 
Deportivo San Vicente
 
   
   
SEM Bragado
 
Trocha
 
   
   
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
Argentino Pergamino
 
   
   
Villa Sanguinetti
 
Peña Deportiva
 
0 1
0 2
Colonial
 
Academia Mascherano
 
   
   
Compañia General
 
Defensores de Salto
 
   
   
Juventud Pergamino
 
Argentino Rancagua
 
0 0
2 0
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
Atlético Mar del Plata
 
   
1 0
All Boys Trenel
 
Costa Brava
 
   
0 0
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
Sportivo San Cayetano
 
   
3 1
Atlético Ayacucho
 
Deportivo Pinamar
 
   
2 1
Comercio Bolívar
 
Balonpié Bolívar
 
   
0 2
Bancario Daireaux
 
Ferro Carril Sud
 
   
0 0
Blanco y Negro
 
Huracán Ingeniero White
 
   
1 2
Embajadores
 
Racing Olavarría
 
   
1 2
Sporting Punta Alta
 
Bella Vista
 
   
0 0
Unión Bernasconi
 
Deportivo Mac Allister
 
   
0 1
Ferrocarril Roca
 
River Plate Azuleño
 
   
3 0
Esperanza
 
Boxing Club
 
   
0 2
San Julián
 
Racing Puerto San Julián
 
   
1 0
Camioneros Ushuaia
 
Los Cuervos
 
   
1 0
Defensores de la Ribera
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
   
0 0
San Lorenzo P. Deseado
 
Nocheros
 
   
2 0
Academia Pillmatun
 
Deportivo Roca
 
   
2 2
Atletico Maronese
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
   
2 0
CAI
 
Huracán de Comodoro
 
   
2 2
Estudiantes Unidos
 
Cruz del Sur
 
   
0 0
La Amistad
 
San Patricio
 
   
2 4
Petrolero Argentino
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
   
0 1
Patagones Viedma
 
Deportivo Villalonga
 
   
1 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
0 1
RCA
 
Britannia
 
1 1
2 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Macarthur
 
1 0
4 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Sydney
 
2 1
3 1
Western United
 
Adelaide United
 
0 3
2 4
Rheindorf Altach
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
1 1
WSG Tirol
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
1 0
SV Horn II
 
Amstetten
 
1 1
2 1
ASK Klagenfurt
 
St. Andrä
 
   
1 2
Spittal
 
Ferlach
 
   
0 1
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
Schrems
 
1 0
1 1
Wohnbau Dietach
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
   
4 3
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Mannswörth
 
0 1
1 1
SVG Reichenau
 
Fügen
 
4 2
5 4
Kundl
 
Kufstein
 
   
0 3
Telfs
 
Wörgl
 
4 0
10 0
Wolfurt
 
Dornbirner SV
 
   
2 2
Sebail
 
Sabah
 
0 1
0 2
Qarabağ
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
3 1
Baranovichi
 
Lida
 
1 3
1 6
Slonim
 
Osipovichy
 
0 1
0 2
BATE
 
Minsk
 
1 0
3 2
Belshina
 
Slavia
 
0 2
1 4
Dinamo Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
2 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 1
Gomel
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
1 1
1 2
Slutsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Vitebsk
 
Isloch
 
0 1
1 3
Smorgon W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
   
7 1
Gomel W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
   
0 6
Lommel United
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 1
1 3
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
KRC Genk II
 
2 1
4 2
Knokke
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
1 0
Liège
 
Hoogstraten
 
0 0
2 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
0 2
2 4
Tienen
 
Royal Antwerp II
 
0 0
0 1
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
2 0
2 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 1
Antwerp
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 0
KV Oostende
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
3 1
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
Sporting Tisselt
 
   
0 1
Berg en Dal
 
Ranst
 
   
4 1
Loenhout
 
De Kempen
 
   
2 2
Mariekerke
 
Herselt
 
   
1 0
Vosselaar
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
1 2
BX Brussels
 
Etterbeek
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Grimbergen
 
   
0 2
Elewijt
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
0 1
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Veltem
 
   
3 0
Liedekerke
 
Wambeek-Ternat
 
   
1 2
Tubize II
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
0 2
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
2 4
Genappe
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
0 2
Grez-Doiceau
 
AFC Evere
 
   
5 0
Melsbroek
 
Huldenberg
 
   
2 2
NSeth Berchem
 
Saint-Michel
 
   
4 1
Stockel
 
Stade Everois
 
   
2 2
Belœil
 
Albert Quevy-Mons II
 
   
3 2
Courcelles
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
1 1
Flenu
 
Péruwelz
 
   
2 1
Gilly
 
Hornu
 
   
4 1
Le Roeulx
 
Antoing
 
   
2 2
Montignies
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
1 2
Ransart
 
Molenbaix
 
   
1 2
FC Du Geer
 
Elsautoise
 
   
1 3
JS Fizoise
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
2 1
Malmundaria
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
2 1
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Hannut
 
   
2 0
Ougrée
 
Aubel
 
   
2 3
UCE Liège
 
Hombourg
 
   
0 0
Beaufays
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
2 0
Herk
 
KFC Eksel
 
   
2 4
Park Houthalen
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
0 1
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
2 1
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Hechtel
 
   
4 1
Lorraine Arlon
 
Sartoise
 
   
2 0
Vaux-Noville
 
Gouvy
 
   
2 1
Ethe Belmont
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
3 1
Andennais
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
1 4
Beauraing
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
1 3
Biesme
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
3 2
Loyers
 
Evelette-Jallet
 
   
2 1
St-Hadelin-Haversin
 
Arquet
 
   
2 2
Condruzien
 
Nismes
 
   
7 0
Heikant Zele
 
Haasdonk
 
   
2 2
Kleit Maldegem
 
Beveren
 
   
1 3
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
Berlare
 
   
2 0
SK Denderhoutem
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
2 1
Eendracht Zele
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
6 4
Deerlijk Sport
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
0 0
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Meulebeke
 
   
1 4
Lauwe
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
2 1
Blankenberge
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
4 0
Ganshoren
 
Tubize
 
   
2 4
Hamoir
 
Rebecq
 
   
1 1
Solières Sport
 
Acren
 
   
2 1
Stade Disonais
 
Binche
 
   
1 1
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Waremme
 
   
1 3
Jette
 
Seraing II
 
   
2 0
Verlaine
 
Warnant
 
   
0 2
Merelbeke
 
Westhoek
 
   
1 0
Zulte Waregem II
 
Erpe-Mere United
 
   
6 0
Gullegem
 
Zelzate
 
   
1 2
Olsa Brakel
 
Torhout
 
   
0 0
Oostkamp
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
1 1
Cappellen
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
0 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
2 0
Famkes Merkem II W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
0 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
0 3
Gosselies Sports
 
Jodoigne
 
   
2 1
Léopold
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
0 0
Ostiches
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
2 2
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Braine
 
   
1 0
Aywaille
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
2 0
Herstal
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
1 3
Mormont
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
1 2
Raeren-Eynatten
 
La Calamine
 
   
0 2
RES Durbuy
 
Huy
 
   
1 1
Richelle United
 
US Givry
 
   
2 0
Anzegem
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
2 2
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Avanti
 
   
0 0
Jong Lede
 
Rumbeke
 
   
6 1
Voorde Appelterre
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
5 3
Drongen
 
Eppegem
 
   
1 2
VW Hamme
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
4 1
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
3 2
North Village Rams
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
6 1
St. George's Colts
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
4 0
Robin Hood
 
Somerset Trojans
 
   
0 3
RTC
 
Thimphu City
 
0 1
1 1
Buducnost Banovici
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
   
1 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Tomislav
 
3 0
4 1
Stupčanica Olovo
 
Gorazde
 
0 1
0 1
Omarska
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
1 0
Igman Konjic
 
Posusje
 
0 0
0 0
Leotar
 
Tuzla City