Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Tunis
 
Galaxy
 
3 0
4 0
Horoya
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 1
Zamalek
 
Petro de Luanda
 
0 2
2 2
Raja Casablanca
 
AmaZulu
 
0 0
1 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Burreli
 
1 1
3 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
2 0
2 0
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Lushnja
 
1 1
2 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Pogradeci
 
1 0
1 0
Maliqi
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 0
2 1
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
Tomori Berat
 
Vora
 
1 0
1 0
Turbina Cërrik
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 1
0 2
Ada Velipojë
 
Murlani
 
   
   
Bulqiza
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
   
Gramshi
 
Klosi
 
   
   
Internacional Tirana
 
Shënkolli
 
   
   
Oriku
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
   
CR Belouizdad U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
3 0
5 0
JS Kabylie U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
   
0 0
Aïn M'lila
 
USM Khenchela
 
0 2
1 3
ASM Oran
 
GC Mascara
 
0 0
1 0
CA Batna
 
Annaba
 
0 0
0 0
El Bayadh
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
1 0
Hamra Annaba
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Tiaret
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
1 2
4 2
Kouba
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
1 1
2 2
Lakhdaria
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 1
1 3
MC El Eulma
 
RB Ouargla
 
1 1
1 1
MC Saïda
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
0 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
Ben Aknoun
 
0 0
0 0
MO Béjaïa
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
0 0
0 0
SC Aïn Defla
 
WA Boufarik
 
0 0
2 0
Teleghma
 
JSM Skikda
 
   
0 0
US Chaouia
 
MO Constantine
 
1 0
2 1
USMM Hadjout
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
1 0
Penya Encarnada
 
UE Sant Julia II
 
   
5 0
UE Santa Coloma II
 
Jenlai
 
   
   
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Progresso
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 0
Dock Sud
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
2 1
San Miguel
 
Fénix
 
0 1
0 2
UAI Urquiza
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
0 2
Villa San Carlos
 
Cañuelas
 
0 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Atletico Mitre
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
1 0
Flandria
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 1
1 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
1 2
Temperley
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 2
1 2
Alvarado
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
1 1
Claypole
 
El Porvenir
 
1 0
2 0
Excursionistas
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 1
1 1
Liniers
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 2
Victoriano Arenas
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
1 0
Banfield Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 0
2 1
Banfield
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Lanús
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 0
Estrella
 
Caravel
 
0 0
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
1 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
1 2
Sydney
 
Western United
 
0 0
1 1
Legends
 
Springfield United
 
   
2 3
Annerley
 
St. Albans
 
   
6 1
Broadbeach United
 
Highfields
 
   
3 0
Gympie United
 
Tallebudgera Valley
 
   
2 1
New Farm United
 
Ipswich City
 
   
3 0
Yeronga Eagles
 
West Wanderers United
 
   
3 1
Bethania Rams
 
Pacific Pines
 
   
1 0
The Lakes
 
Gatton
 
5 0
8 0
Logan Metro
 
Coolum
 
3 0
7 0
Nambour Yandina United
 
Ormeau
 
   
5 2
Ripley Valley
 
Acacia Ridge
 
0 1
1 1
Runaway Bay
 
Burleigh Heads Bulldogs
 
0 0
1 0
Tarragindi Tigers
 
Kawana
 
0 1
3 4
Bardon Latrobe
 
Westside
 
   
0 6
Doon Villa
 
KSS Jets
 
   
2 0
Frenchville
 
Bluebirds United
 
   
3 0
Musgrave
 
Western Spirit
 
   
4 3
Melbourne Victory W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
2 0
5 0
Balcatta
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
1 1
Cockburn City
 
Inglewood United
 
0 0
0 0
Perth
 
Armadale
 
0 0
0 0
Stirling Lions
 
Perth Glory II
 
0 0
1 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Wien
 
0 2
0 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
1 1
2 1
WSG Tirol
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
2 2
Vorwärts Steyr
 
SV Horn II
 
1 1
2 2
Sabah
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 3
Al Ittihad
 
Bahrain SC
 
2 1
2 3
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Busaiteen
 
3 1
5 1
Malkiya
 
Qalali
 
1 0
1 0
Bashundhara Kings
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
0 0
1 0
Sheikh Jamal
 
Bangladesh Police
 
0 0
0 0
Moldavo W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
1 2
Eva's Tienen W
 
Kontich W
 
   
1 5
Famkes Merkem W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
4 1
Gent II W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
8 0
Mechelen W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
2 0
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
3 5
Genk II W
 
Chastre W
 
   
3 1
Dessel Sport
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
1 0
La Louvière Centre
 
Knokke
 
   
1 6
Olympic Charleroi
 
URSL Visé
 
   
1 1
Westerlo
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 1
Mechelen
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 2
3 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
0 2
1 2
Wezel
 
Vosselaar
 
   
4 1
Antonia
 
Oppuurs
 
   
3 2
Kalmthout
 
Vorselaar
 
   
2 2
Ternesse
 
Ranst
 
   
2 1
Geel
 
Rapid Leest
 
   
5 0
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Grimbergen
 
   
1 1
Huldenberg
 
Wambeek
 
   
0 0
Linden
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
2 1
Achel
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
2 0
Herkol
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
   
0 2
KFC Eksel
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
2 3
Longlier
 
Libramont
 
   
0 2
Sartoise
 
Bastogne
 
   
0 4
Grand-Leez
 
Meux II
 
   
2 0
Berlare
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
2 4
Eendracht Aalter
 
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
   
6 0
Latem
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
1 3
Eendracht Wervik
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
1 0
RC Lauwe
 
Meulebeke
 
   
0 0
Sassport Boezinge
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
1 0
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
4 3
Roeselare Daisel
 
SC Zonnebeke
 
   
2 0
Rumbeke
 
Lauwe
 
   
2 0
RES Durbuy
 
Waremme
 
   
0 3
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Tubize
 
   
2 3
Dikkelvenne
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
2 5
Ninove
 
Westhoek
 
   
4 1
Lokeren-Temse
 
Gullegem
 
   
2 1
Hades
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
0 1
Londerzeel
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
1 1
Berchem Sport
 
Houtvenne
 
   
0 0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
2 2
Westerlo W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
3 0
Bredene W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
1 3
Egem Pittem W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
1 1
Sibret W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
4 3
Havinnes W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
2 5
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
6 0
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Alken W
 
   
2 3
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
2 2
Loyers W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
1 3
Sottegem W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
2 4
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
1 3
Gent III W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
   
9 2
Charleroi
 
St. Liege W
 
2 0
2 3
Club Brugge W
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 0
0 0
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Gent W
 
0 2
1 4
Genk W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
5 0
7 1
Zulte-Waregem W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 3
1 4
PAC Buzet
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
0 3
Rapid Symphorinois
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
2 1
Onhaye
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
2 0
Rochefort
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
0 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
0 3
FC Lebbeke
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
3 1
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Beringen
 
   
0 1
Weerstand Koersel
 
Diest
 
   
1 2
Betekom
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
0 1
Esperanza Pelt
 
Turnhout
 
   
0 3
Lille
 
De Kempen
 
   
2 1
Racing Mechelen
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
1 2
Wellen
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Aurora
 
0 0
2 0
Always Ready
 
Royal Pari
 
1 2
2 2
Wilstermann
 
Blooming
 
0 1
0 1
Club Universitario
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 1
4 3
Security Systems
 
BR Highlanders
 
   
5 0
Gilport Lions
 
Township Rollers
 
0 0
0 1
Prisons XI
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
2 2
Sua Flamingoes
 
Notwane
 
   
1 4
Murici
 
CSE
 
1 0
1 0
Amazonas
 
Princesa Solimões
 
0 1
0 1
Operario AM
 
Peñarol
 
1 1
4 1
Juazeirense
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 0
Capital Brasilia
 
Paracatu
 
   
3 1
Paranoá
 
Luziânia
 
   
1 1
CTE Colatina
 
Nova Venécia
 
0 2
1 4
Serra
 
Desportiva ES
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória ES
 
Vilavelhense
 
1 1
2 2
Rio Branco ES
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 1
1 1
Bangu
 
Resende
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 1
Avaí
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Maracanã
 
Pacajus
 
1 0
1 2
Caucaia
 
FC Atlético Cearense
 
2 1
5 2
Icasa
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
1 1
Iguatu
 
Crato
 
4 0
7 0
Botafogo PB
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Globo
 
3 0
5 0
Náutico
 
Fortaleza
 
1 1
2 2
Ceará
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 1
1 1
Caxias
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Guarany de Bagé
 
São Luiz
 
1 1
2 2
Aparecidense
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
1 2
Goiás
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
Dom Bosco
 
1 0
4 0
Academia
 
Luverdense
 
0 1
0 3
Grêmio Sorriso
 
Acao Cuiaba
 
2 1
3 2
Sport Sinop
 
Operário Ltda
 
2 1
3 2
Athletic Club
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 2
Tombense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 3
Democrata GV
 
Uberlândia
 
1 0
3 0
Castanhal
 
Bragantino PA
 
1 1
2 1
Itupiranga
 
Águia de Marabá
 
   
2 4
Paragominas
 
Independente PA
 
0 1
2 3
Treze
 
CSP
 
2 1
2 2
Paraná
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo SP
 
Água Santa
 
0 2
0 2
Novorizontino
 
Guarani
 
0 1
1 2
Santo André
 
Ferroviária
 
1 1
2 2
São Caetano
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
3 2
São Bento
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
0 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Rio Claro
 
1 1
2 1
Oeste
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 1
Nacional SP
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 0
Olímpia
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
0 1
USAC
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
   
2 1
Noroeste
 
Comercial
 
   
2 1
Marília
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
1 0
Sete de Setembro PE
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 2
1 3
Parnahyba
 
Flamengo PI
 
0 0
1 0
Ríver
 
Fluminense PI
 
2 1
3 5
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
1 1
2 1
America SE
 
Maruinense
 
2 0
6 0
Frei Paulistano
 
Falcon
 
0 1
0 2
Capital FC
 
Gurupi
 
1 0
3 0
Interporto
 
Tocantins Miracema
 
   
5 0
Tocantinópolis
 
Araguacema
 
2 0
2 1
União Carmolandense
 
Palmas
 
   
2 1
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
Pavlikeni
 
   
0 1
Bujumbura City
 
Olympic Star
 
   
1 4
Rukinzo
 
Athlético Olympic
 
0 1