Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arka Gdynia
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Höngg
 
Zug
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Opava
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
 
 
 
Vlašim
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
Unia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Elana Toruń
 
Starogard Gdański
 
 
 
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
 
 
 
Gać Oława
 
Carina Gubin
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
 
 
 
Kluczbork
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
 
 
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
Warta Gorzow
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Brzeg
 
 
 
 
Piast Żmigród
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Polonia Bytom
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
 
 
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
 
 
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
 
 
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
1. FC Köln
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
FC Bayern München
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
SC Freiburg
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
 
 
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
Bobigny
 
Auxerre II
 
 
 
 
Fleury 91
 
Belfort
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
 
Haguenau
 
 
 
 
Lens II
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
 
 
 
Metz II
 
Entente SSG
 
 
 
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
Reims II
 
 
 
 
Schiltigheim
 
Beauvais
 
 
 
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
Épinal
 
 
 
 
Angoulême
 
Chamalières
 
 
 
 
Béziers
 
Angers SCO II
 
 
 
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
Bergerac
 
 
 
 
Canet Roussillon
 
Andrézieux
 
 
 
 
Nantes II
 
Colomiers US
 
 
 
 
Stade Montois
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
 
 
 
Trélissac
 
Montpellier II
 
 
 
 
Yzeure
 
Les Herbiers
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
Yenisey
 
 
 
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Fakel
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Urozhay
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Krasnodar II
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
 
 
 
Brora Rangers
 
Lossiemouth
 
 
 
 
Clachnacuddin
 
Nairn County
 
 
 
 
Formartine United
 
Keith
 
 
 
 
Fort William
 
Turriff United
 
 
 
 
Fraserburgh
 
Deveronvale
 
 
 
 
Huntly
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
Rothes
 
Forres Mechanics
 
 
 
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Wick Academy
 
Buckie Thistle
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
 
 
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Ried U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
 
 
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
Admira U18
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Tirol U18
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Mils
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Münster
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Zams
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Meiningen
 
Hörbranz
 
 
 
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Schruns
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
CFB Totana U19
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
Pinatar U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Archena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Differdange 03
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
F91 Dudelange
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
Racing
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
Swift Hesperange
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
Hostert
 
 
 
 
Victoria Rosport
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
 
 
 
Basel W
 
Lugano W
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
Aarau W
 
 
 
 
Servette Chênois W
 
Yverdon W
 
 
 
 
Young Boys W
 
St. Gallen W
 
 
 
 
Zurich W
 
Luzern W
 
 
 
 
Oerlikon / Polizei W
 
Sion W
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
Solothurn W
 
 
 
 
Thun W
 
Küssnacht am Rigi W
 
 
 
 
Winterthur W
 
Luzern II W
 
 
 
 
Zürich II W
 
Schlieren W
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros W
 
Astra Hungary W
 
 
 
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
 
 
 
Puskás W
 
Győri ETO W
 
 
 
 
Soroksár W
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Beroe
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
Botev Vratsa
 
OFK Pirin
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
 
 
 
Tsarsko selo
 
Ludogorets
 
 
 
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
 
 
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Polessya
 
 
 
 
Kremin'
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
 
 
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
Volyn
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
 
 
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Hirnyk
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
 
 
 
Uzhhorod
 
Avanhard
 
 
 
 
Chornomorets
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Veres
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Empoli U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Antwerp
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen
 
Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
 
 
 
Gent
 
Anderlecht
 
 
 
 
Kortrijk
 
Standard Liège
 
 
 
 
RFC Seraing
 
OH Leuven
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
Cercle Brugge
 
 
 
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
KV Oostende
 
 
 
 
Inđija
 
Timok
 
 
 
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
 
 
 
Loznica
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
 
 
 
Mačva Šabac
 
Bačka Palanka
 
 
 
 
Rad Beograd
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Grafičar
 
 
 
 
Žarkovo
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
 
 
 
Gurten
 
Spittal
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz II
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Treibach
 
Hertha
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
Wattens II
 
 
 
 
Hall
 
Kitzbühel
 
 
 
 
Kufstein
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
 
 
 
Schwaz
 
SV Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
SVG Reichenau
 
Wörgl
 
 
 
 
Telfs
 
Imst
 
 
 
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
Rotenberg
 
 
 
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
FC Egg
 
 
 
 
Dornbirner SV
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
 
 
 
Lauterach
 
Wolfurt
 
 
 
 
Röthis
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Frosinone
 
Benevento
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
Crotone
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Lecce
 
 
 
 
Perugia
 
Como
 
 
 
 
Pisa
 
Cittadella
 
 
 
 
Pordenone
 
Brescia
 
 
 
 
Reggina
 
Cosenza
 
 
 
 
SPAL
 
Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Ternana
 
Alessandria
 
 
 
 
Vicenza
 
Ascoli
 
 
 
 
Becej
 
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
 
 
 
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
Tekstilac Odzaci
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
 
 
 
OFK Vršac
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
 
 
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
1. Maj Ruma
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper
 
Basel
 
 
 
 
Lugano
 
Lausanne Sport
 
 
 
 
Servette
 
Sion
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen
 
Luzern
 
 
 
 
Young Boys
 
Zürich
 
 
 
&nb