Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Simba
 
1º de Agosto
 
1 0
1 0
RCK
 
Vita Club
 
0 0
0 0
Horoya
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
1 1
Cotonsport
 
Royal Leopards
 
2 0
2 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Young Africans
 
1 0
1 0
Wydad Casablanca
 
Rivers United
 
2 0
6 0
Diables Noirs
 
Ferroviario Beira
 
   
3 0
Motema Pembe
 
Saint Michel
 
   
2 0
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
Réal Bamako
 
0 0
1 0
Club Africain
 
Kipanga
 
2 0
7 0
Azam
 
Al-Akhdar
 
1 0
2 0
Al-Nasr
 
AS Kigali
 
   
1 0
Future FC
 
Kallon
 
1 0
4 0
USM Alger
 
Kara
 
1 0
2 1
South Africa U20
 
Angola U20
 
1 1
1 1
Mozambique U20
 
Zambia U20
 
0 1
0 1
Apolonia Fier
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 2
1 3
Flamurtari
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
1 0
3 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Lushnja
 
3 1
4 1
Albpetrol Patos
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
0 3
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Tepelena
 
   
2 0
Delvina
 
Luftëtari
 
   
1 3
Maliqi
 
Pogradeci
 
   
0 1
Memaliaj
 
Labëria
 
   
0 0
Lushnja W
 
Skënderbeu W
 
   
0 1
Partizani Tirana W
 
Apolonia W
 
   
0 2
Bylis Ballsh
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
Laçi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 0
Encamp
 
UE Santa Coloma II
 
   
4 2
La Massana
 
Ordino II
 
   
3 0
Esperança d'Andorra
 
FC Santa Coloma II
 
   
5 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
0 0
1 1
Engordany
 
Sant Julià
 
1 1
2 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 1
1 3
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Penya Encarnada
 
2 0
3 0
Desportivo Huíla
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
   
1 0
Wiliete
 
Cubango
 
   
3 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 1
1 1
Almagro
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 2
1 2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 0
1 0
Yupanqui
 
Centro Español
 
0 0
0 0
Barracas Central Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Platense Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
1 0
1 3
Rosario Central Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
3 3
3 3
Aldosivi
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
1 3
Newell's Old Boys
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
2 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Patronato
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
1 2
Cipolletti
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
2 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
0 1
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Douglas Haig
 
San Martín Formosa
 
1 1
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Atlético Paraná
 
1 1
4 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpo
 
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
0 0
2 0
Gutiérrez
 
Luján Sport
 
   
4 0
Deportivo Malargüe
 
Vialidad Nacional
 
   
2 0
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
4 2
Huracán San Rafael
 
El Porvenir Mendoza
 
   
1 1
Independencia San Juan
 
Atlético Peñaflor
 
   
0 1
San Martín Merlo
 
Atlético Pringles
 
   
0 0
San Miguel San Juan
 
San Martín Rodeo
 
   
3 1
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
 
Unión San Luis
 
   
3 1
Atlético Palmira
 
Rodeo del Medio
 
   
0 1
Jorge Newbery VM
 
Sportivo Pringles
 
   
3 0
América Gen. San Martín
 
Deportivo Qom
 
   
3 0
Libertad Clorinda
 
Recreativo Juventud
 
   
0 0
Huracán Corrientes
 
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
   
0 3
Sol de América
 
Defensores de Formosa
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Madariaga
 
Puente Seco
 
   
1 0
La Picada
 
Bartolomé Mitre
 
   
1 0
San Lorenzo M. Caseros
 
Deportivo Victoria
 
   
0 0
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
 
Fontana
 
   
3 2
Huracán Goya
 
Central Goya
 
   
0 1
Sportivo Cultural
 
Alianza Campo Largo
 
   
1 1
Villa Elena Machagai
 
Villa Alvear
 
   
1 1
Sportivo Norte
 
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
 
   
1 3
San Lorenzo Villa Adela
 
Santa María de Oro
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético San Jorge
 
Williams Kemmis
 
   
3 0
Ferrocarril del Estado
 
Libertad
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Urquiza
 
Belgrano Paraná
 
1 0
1 1
Cañadense
 
General San Martín
 
   
2 0
Deportiva Juventud
 
Santa Clara FBC
 
   
1 0
Studebaker
 
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
 
   
0 0
La Perla del Oeste
 
San Martín Monte Vera
 
   
2 1
Ben Hur
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
0 0
0 0
Libertad San Carlos
 
San Bernardo
 
   
1 1
Los Cachorros Salta
 
Camioneros Argentinos
 
   
1 1
Aviación
 
Huracán de Embarcación
 
   
0 0
AH Zapla
 
Ciudad de Nieva
 
   
3 1
Deportivo San Antonio
 
Michel
 
   
3 0
Pampa Blanca
 
La Mona 44
 
   
0 1
Terry
 
San Cayetano
 
   
0 2
Villa Beba
 
Villa San Antoni
 
   
2 2
Argentino Pergamino
 
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
   
   
Belgrano Zarate
 
Defensores Esperanza
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Salto
 
Compañia General
 
3 1
3 2
Deportivo San Vicente
 
TBC
 
   
   
El Salado
 
Atlético Chascomús
 
   
   
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
El Linqueño
 
   
   
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
Deportivo Verónica
 
0 0
0 0
Argentino Rancagua
 
Juventud Pergamino
 
   
   
Colón Chivilcoy
 
Huracán Chivilcoy
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Glew
 
Las Mandarinas
 
   
   
9 de Julio Chacabuco
 
Argentino Chacabuco
 
   
   
Trocha
 
SEM Bragado
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Baradero
 
Paraná San Pedro
 
   
   
Peña Deportiva
 
Villa Sanguinetti
 
   
   
Viamonte
 
Deportivo Casares
 
   
   
Deportivo Pinamar
 
Atlético Ayacucho
 
   
0 0
Atlético Mar del Plata
 
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
   
1 1
Sportivo San Cayetano
 
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
   
0 1
Costa Brava
 
All Boys Trenel
 
   
1 0
Ferro Carril Sud
 
Bancario Daireaux
 
   
3 0
Huracán Ingeniero White
 
Blanco y Negro
 
   
3 1
All Boys Santa Rosa
 
FBC Argentino
 
   
1 0
Boxing Club
 
Esperanza
 
   
5 1
Los Cuervos
 
Camioneros Ushuaia
 
   
0 0
Cruz del Sur
 
Estudiantes Unidos
 
   
1 1
Germinal de Rawson
 
Defensores de la Ribera
 
   
1 0
Deportivo Villalonga
 
Patagones Viedma
 
   
3 2
Independiente Neuquén
 
Petrolero Argentino
 
   
3 0
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Atletico Maronese
 
   
2 1
Deportivo Roca
 
Academia Pillmatun
 
   
2 1
Huracán de Comodoro
 
CAI
 
   
1 0
Nocheros
 
San Lorenzo P. Deseado
 
   
1 0
Racing Puerto San Julián
 
San Julián
 
   
1 2
San Patricio
 
La Amistad
 
   
0 3
Deportivo La Adela
 
Juventud Agraria
 
   
1 6
Alashkert II
 
Shirak II
 
   
2 2
BKMA II
 
Pyunik II
 
   
2 3
Gandzasar
 
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
   
3 1
Santa Fe
 
Dakota
 
0 0
0 3
Britannia
 
La Fama
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
2 2
Macarthur
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
2 0
Western United
 
Sydney
 
1 2
1 3
Rheindorf Altach
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
3 2
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 3
First Vienna
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 1
0 1
Sturm Graz II
 
Amstetten
 
0 0
3 1
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
3 5
St. Andrä
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
2 3
Gmünd
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
4 0
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
Kottingbrunn
 
0 0
1 2
Bramberg
 
Siezenheim
 
   
1 2
Fürstenfeld
 
Ilz
 
   
3 1
Völs
 
SV Innsbruck
 
1 0
5 1
Slovan HAC
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
1 1
2 3
Golling
 
Salzburger AK
 
2 0
2 0
Austria Salzburg
 
Anif
 
2 1
4 1
Kuchl
 
Wals-Grünau
 
   
1 1
Wattens II
 
SVG Reichenau
 
1 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Röthis
 
0 0
1 2
Kapaz
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 2
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
3 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Riffa
 
0 0
1 0
Baranovichi
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 2
0 5
Lida
 
Volna
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Slonim
 
0 3
2 3
BATE Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
2 0
4 1
Gomel Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Belshina Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
Isloch Res.
 
   
1 3
ABFF U19 W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
   
0 0
Minsk FK W
 
Smorgon W
 
   
4 0
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
   
7 1
OH Leuven II
 
Moldavo W
 
   
2 0
Royal Antwerp II
 
Liège
 
   
1 0
Knokke
 
Heist
 
4 0
4 1
Rupel Boom
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
0 0
0 2
Tienen
 
Mandel United
 
   
2 0
URSL Visé
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
2 0
KRC Genk II
 
RSC Anderlecht II
 
2 0
3 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Dender
 
0 0
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Antwerp
 
3 0
3 0
Gent
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
KV Oostende
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 2
1 6
Antonia
 
Mariekerke
 
   
1 1
Berg en Dal
 
Loenhout
 
   
2 0
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
4 1
Ranst
 
Vorselaar
 
   
1 0
Sporting Tisselt
 
KBSK Retie
 
   
2 1
AFC Evere
 
BX Brussels
 
   
4 5
Etterbeek
 
Perwez
 
   
1 2
Genappe
 
Stockel
 
   
5 2
Grimbergen
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
1 1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Elewijt
 
   
1 1
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
1 4
Liedekerke
 
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
   
1 1
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Fenixx BeigHum
 
   
1 1
Saint-Michel
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
0 1
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Tubize II
 
   
7 4
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Ixelles
 
   
6 1
Wambeek-Ternat
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
2 1
Belœil
 
Hornu
 
   
3 0
Flenu
 
Antoing
 
   
3 2
Le Roeulx
 
Courcelles
 
   
2 0
Molenbaix
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
2 4
Montignies
 
Albert Quevy-Mons II
 
   
2 1
Ransart
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
3 0
Aubel
 
FC Eupen
 
   
0 1
Elsautoise
 
Malmundaria
 
   
1 1
Etoile de Faimes
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
0 0
FC Du Geer
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
1 0
Hombourg
 
Hannut
 
   
0 0
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
UCE Liège
 
   
2 2
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Ougrée
 
   
3 2
Beaufays
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
3 2
Zonhoven United
 
Park Houthalen
 
   
1 5
Gouvy
 
Longlier
 
   
1 0
Vaux-Noville
 
La Roche
 
   
2 2
Ethe Belmont
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
1 0
Arquet
 
Biesme
 
   
1 0
Evelette-Jallet
 
Spy
 
   
0 5
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
Andennais
 
   
5 1
Grand-Leez
 
Condruzien
 
   
1 1
Nismes
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
5 0
Meux II
 
Loyers
 
   
1 4
Eendracht Zele
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
0 2
Grembergen
 
Berlare
 
   
1 1
Heikant Zele
 
Kleit Maldegem
 
   
1 2
Munkzwalm
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
0 0
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
Haasdonk
 
   
1 1
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
1 3
Lauwe
 
Veurne
 
   
4 0
Moen
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
1 0
Blankenberge
 
Deerlijk Sport
 
   
1 1
Binche
 
Ganshoren
 
   
2 3
Seraing II
 
Solières Sport
 
   
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
Hamoir
 
   
0 2
Warnant
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
2 0
Gullegem
 
Merelbeke
 
   
1 1
RFC Wetteren
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
2 3
Westhoek
 
Harelbeke
 
   
0 0