Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 1
3 2
Académica do Lobito
 
Cubango
 
1 1
2 2
Interclube
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
   
4 0
Onze Bravos
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
3 3
Progresso
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
   
1 1
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Petro de Luanda
 
0 1
0 2
Sagrada Esperança
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
1 1
Sporting de Cabinda
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
0 1
Wiliete
 
Kabuscorp
 
1 1
2 3
San Martín Tucumán
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Temperley
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Yupanqui
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 1
1 1
La Fama
 
Britannia
 
   
1 4
Wattens
 
LASK Linz
 
2 0
2 1
Slavia Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
2 0
4 0
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
2 0
2 1
ABPN Canaã
 
Jacobinense
 
   
1 2
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Remo
 
2 1
2 1
Trem
 
Humaitá
 
0 0
2 1
Vaughan Azzurri
 
Simcoe County Rovers
 
   
2 2
Barnechea
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
2 0
Recoleta
 
San Luis
 
0 0
2 3
Ñublense
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
3 1
Deportes Limache
 
San Antonio Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Real Cartagena
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 0
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Bogotá
 
1 1
2 1
Victory Boys
 
UNDEBA
 
0 0
1 1
Fredericia
 
Horsens
 
0 2
0 4
Hvidovre
 
FC Helsingør
 
2 0
2 0
Nykøbing
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
1 1
Viborg Res.
 
Vejle Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Aucas
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
2 0
2 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 0
0 1
Zamalek
 
Aswan
 
2 1
2 1
Pharco
 
El Gounah
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 1
Wolves U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
2 0
2 0
Tulevik
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
0 1
1 1
Maardu
 
Viimsi II
 
   
1 5
Bahardar
 
Sidama Bunna
 
0 2
1 3
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
0 1
1 1
Mekelakeya
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Belgium U17
 
Turkey U17
 
0 0
3 1
Spain U17
 
Serbia U17
 
0 0
1 1
Portugal U17
 
Denmark U17
 
1 0
1 3
Sweden U17
 
Scotland U17
 
0 0
1 0
KÍ II
 
NSÍ II
 
3 1
7 1
HIFK
 
KuPS
 
0 1
0 1
Hawks
 
Brikama United
 
2 0
2 0
Wallidan
 
Team Rhino
 
0 0
0 0
Borjomi
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
1 1
Chikhura
 
Gori
 
   
1 6
Tbilisi City
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
1 2
Varketili
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
0 0
Zestafoni
 
Meshakhte
 
   
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
3 1
Irao
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
1 1
Hamburger SV
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
0 2
Xinabajul
 
Mixco
 
   
2 2
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
 
Máni
 
   
5 2
KFB
 
Ísbjörninn
 
0 3
0 8
Stokkseyri
 
KFK Kópavogur
 
0 2
1 5
ÍBV W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
2 3
5 4
Keflavík W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
0 1
1 2
KR W
 
Afturelding W
 
0 0
1 0
Stjarnan W
 
Selfoss W
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Marmorek W
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
0 1
5 1
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
1 0
1 0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
2 2
2 3
Bnot Netanya W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
0 0
0 0
Portmore United
 
Montego Bay United
 
0 1
0 1
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
   
0 1
Suwon FMC W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
   
2 0
Changnyeong W
 
Seoul W
 
2 1
2 1
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Gyeongju W
 
1 0
1 3
Metta / LU
 
Riga
 
1 3
1 4
Super Nova
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 1
0 3
Rigas W
 
SFK Rīga W
 
   
0 8
Panevėžys II
 
Žalgiris II
 
0 0
0 3
Djoliba
 
ASKO
 
1 1
3 1
USFAS Bamako
 
Réal Bamako
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca
 
América
 
2 0
3 0
Cibao
 
Violette AC
 
   
0 0
Odd II
 
Sotra
 
0 1
1 1
Vålerenga II
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
1 3
1 6
IF Ready
 
Stabæk II
 
1 0
1 2
Grorud
 
Bryne
 
1 2
2 2
KFUM
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
1 0
Ranheim
 
Start
 
0 0
2 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 2
0 2
Skeid
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
1 1
3 1
River Plate
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Martín Ledesma
 
0 1
1 2
Drogheda United
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Shelbourne
 
UCD
 
1 0
2 0
Sligo Rovers
 
Derry City
 
1 1
2 1
St Patrick's
 
Bohemians
 
2 0
3 0
Finn Harps
 
Dundalk
 
0 0
0 1
Argeş
 
Voluntari
 
0 1
0 1
Sepsi
 
Botoşani
 
   
   
Essentuki
 
Chernomorets
 
0 3
0 6
Anzhi
 
Forte Taganrog
 
1 1
2 2
Gorilla
 
APR
 
0 0
1 2
Kiyovu Sports
 
Etoile de l'Est
 
0 1
1 1
Mukura
 
Gicumbi
 
0 0
1 0
Al Adalh
 
Ohod
 
1 0
2 1
Al Akhdoud
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 0
1 1
Al Jabalain
 
Al Jeel
 
1 1
2 2
Al Khaleej
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
1 0
Al Nahdha
 
Al Kholood
 
1 0
1 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Najran
 
0 0
0 0
Al Wahda
 
Al Orubah
 
2 0
5 1
Al-Kawkab
 
Al-Ain
 
0 2
0 4
Bisha
 
Al Draih
 
   
1 2
Hajer
 
Jeddah
 
2 0
2 1
Al Feiha
 
Dhamk
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Hilal
 
1 1
1 3
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
   
1 0
St. Johnstone
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
4 0
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
   
0 0
Royal AM
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
2 3
Portmany U19
 
La Salle U19
 
   
3 2
GIF Sundsvall
 
Mjällby
 
0 0
2 0
Djurgarden W
 
Hammarby W
 
0 0
1 2
Halmstad
 
Brommapojkarna
 
1 0
2 0
Norrby
 
Utsikten
 
0 1
0 2
Örebro
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
0 0
1 0
Biashara United
 
Young Africans
 
0 0
1 1
Dodoma Jiji
 
Namungo
 
1 0
1 0
Hammam-Sousse
 
Métlaoui
 
1 1
2 1
Zarzis
 
Olympique Béja
 
1 0
1 0
Fethiyespor
 
İçelspor
 
0 0
0 0
Kocaelispor U19
 
İstanbulspor U19
 
1 0
4 1
Al Ain U21
 
Ajman U21
 
0 0
1 2
Bani Yas U21
 
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
1 2
1 3
Khor Fakkan U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
1 1
1 2
Torque
 
Plaza Colonia
 
1 1
1 1
Austin
 
Orlando City
 
0 2
2 2
Colorado Rapids
 
Seattle Sounders
 
0 0
1 0
LA Galaxy
 
Houston Dynamo
 
0 1
0 3
Portland Timbers
 
Philadelphia Union
 
0 1
0 2
HT
FT
FC Arizona
 
Brave Lions
 
   
0 3
Baton Rouge LA
 
Louisiana Krewe
 
0 0
2 9
Chicago FC United
 
Chicago City
 
1 1
3 3
Dinamo Samarqand
 
AMGK
 
1 0
1 2
Lokomotiv
 
Pakhtakor
 
0 1
0 2
Qizilqum
 
Surkhon
 
1 0
2 0
Da Nang II
 
Quảng Nam II
 
1 1
2 1
Dong Nai
 
Tien Giang
 
   
0 0
Hải Nam
 
PVF Vietnam
 
0 0
1 0
Lam Dong
 
Hòa Bình
 
   
0 0
Vĩnh Long
 
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
   
1 0
Gia Định
 
Dong Thap
 
   
1 1
Thailand
 
Bahrain
 
   
   
Qatar U23
 
Jordan U23
 
1 1
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.