Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nigeria W
 
Burundi W
 
3 0
4 0
South Africa W
 
Botswana W
 
0 0
1 0
Ituzaingó
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Flandria
 
0 2
3 2
Instituto
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 1
2 1
Sacachispas
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 1
0 1
Atletico Mitre
 
San Telmo
 
2 0
2 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
3 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Real Pilar
 
1 0
1 0
Berazategui
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 0
0 1
Claypole
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 2
0 3
Luján
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
   
   
Puerto Nuevo
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
0 0
Tigre Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
2 1
2 2
Racing Club
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
2 0
Lanús
 
Huracán
 
2 1
2 3
River Plate
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 2
0 2
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 2
0 3
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Cipolletti
 
1 1
1 2
Circulo Deportivo
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
2 1
Sansinena
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
0 2
0 3
Unión Sunchales
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
1 0
1 0
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético Paraná
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
2 2
San Martín Formosa
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 2
0 3
Brunei U19
 
Philippines U19
 
   
0 5
Indonesia U19
 
Myanmar U19
 
4 1
5 1
Vietnam U19
 
Thailand U19
 
0 0
1 1
Bayside United
 
Centenary Stormers
 
1 0
2 0
Bayside United U23
 
Centenary Stormers U23
 
   
4 1
Sydney United
 
Marconi Stallions
 
0 0
0 1
Rockdale City Suns
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
2 1
3 2
Queensland Lions
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
3 1
3 2
Logan Lightning
 
Olympic
 
0 4
1 4
Brisbane City
 
Moreton Bay United
 
1 1
1 2
St. Albans Saints
 
Hume City
 
0 0
0 1
SWQ Thunder
 
Sunshine Coast
 
0 1
0 1
St. Albans Saints U21
 
Hume City U21
 
0 2
2 3
Perth RedStar W
 
West NTC W
 
   
3 1
Baranovichi
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
1 4
1 5
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Orsha
 
1 0
2 1
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Lida
 
1 1
2 1
Pripyat
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
2 7
Bumprom
 
Zhlobin
 
   
12 0
FSK Dyatlovo
 
Neman Mosty
 
   
1 3
Neman Belkard
 
Slonim City
 
   
1 0
Kronon
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
   
2 1
Krupki
 
Kolos Cherven
 
   
3 7
Gazovik
 
Postavy
 
   
2 1
Veles 2020
 
DYuSSh Orsha
 
   
4 0
Arsenal
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
0 1
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
2 1
2 1
Minsk Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
0 0
0 3
Minsk FK W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
3 0
12 0
Smorgon W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
0 3
0 7
Nacional Potosí
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
1 5
Real Tomayapo
 
Bolívar
 
0 2
0 2
Wilstermann
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo BA
 
Flamengo BA
 
   
1 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
ABPN Canaã
 
1 0
1 1
Galicia
 
Juazeiro BA
 
2 1
2 2
Grapiuna Itabuna
 
Jacobina
 
   
0 7
Jacobinense
 
Itabuna
 
   
2 2
Jequié
 
Feirense
 
   
2 0
Atlético GO U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 2
0 2
Palmeiras U20
 
Ceará U20
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
3 1
3 1
Sao Paulo U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 1
1 3
Barbalha
 
Pague Menos
 
1 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 2
Desportivo Brasil
 
Rio Claro
 
2 0
2 1
Avenida
 
Passo Fundo
 
   
1 0
Lajeadense
 
Esportivo
 
   
1 1
Serranense U20
 
Inter de Minas U20
 
   
0 1
Três Corações U20
 
Minas Boca U20
 
0 3
2 4
Uberlândia U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
1 1
1 1
Caldense U20
 
Coimbra U20
 
   
0 3
Penapolense
 
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
0 1
1 1
Taquaritinga
 
São José FC
 
   
0 0
Flamengo SP U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
   
1 1
Coritiba
 
Juventude
 
0 2
2 2
Corinthians
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 0
Cuiabá
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo SP
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 0
1 0
Altos
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
2 0
3 2
EC São José
 
Vitória
 
1 1
1 2
Volta Redonda
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
2 1
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Remo
 
0 0
3 1
Nova Venécia
 
URT
 
0 1
1 1
Aimoré
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
1 0
1 0
Azuriz
 
São Luiz
 
0 1
1 2
Perolas Negras
 
Cianorte
 
0 1
0 2
Castanhal
 
Pacajus
 
1 0
1 1
Iporá
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
1 1
Acao Cuiaba
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
0 2
2 2
Anápolis
 
Operário Ltda
 
0 1
0 1
ASA
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Jacuipense
 
CSE
 
1 1
2 1
Oeste
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
2 1
2 1
São Raimundo AM
 
Rio Branco
 
0 0
1 0
Pouso Alegre
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 1
2 1
América RN
 
Crato
 
4 0
8 1
Humaitá
 
Porto Velho
 
1 2
2 4
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Arda
 
1 0
3 0
BVB IA Waterloo
 
Sigma
 
   
1 4
Hamilton United
 
Guelph United
 
   
0 4
Master's Futbol Academy
 
Vaughan Azzurri
 
   
2 6
Burlington
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
1 1
Windsor TFC
 
Darby
 
   
1 0
Mid Isle Highlanders
 
Tigers Vancouver
 
   
1 1
Fusion
 
Penticton
 
   
1 0
St-Hubert
 
Ottawa South United
 
   
4 3
Valour
 
HFX Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Fernández Vial
 
Recoleta
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 1
Antofagasta
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
La Serena
 
3 0
3 0
Independiente
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
3 0
Iberia
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
0 0
Dalian Professional
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
1 3
Hangzhou
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Valledupar
 
1 2
3 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
1 2
Centro Barber
 
SUBT
 
   
1 1
Jong Holland
 
Inter Willemstad
 
2 1
3 1
Scherpenheuvel
 
Victory Boys
 
3 0
4 0
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
 
Moca
 
1 0
1 1
Gualaceo
 
LDU Quito
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Cumbaya
 
1 0
2 0
Macará
 
Emelec
 
1 2
1 3
Chalatenango
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Once Municipal
 
0 1
1 2
Isidro Metapán
 
CD Platense
 
1 0
1 0
FAS
 
Dragón
 
1 0
4 0
JK Jalgpallihaigla
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 10
0 24
Belgium W
 
Iceland W
 
0 0
1 1
France W
 
Italy W
 
5 0
5 1
Ba
 
Navua
 
   
0 3
Nadi
 
Nasinu
 
   
1 0
Tailevu Naitasiri
 
Rewa
 
   
1 2
Lautoka
 
Nadroga
 
   
3 1
GBK
 
JBK
 
1 0
2 1
JJK
 
VIFK
 
1 0
4 0
Klubi-04
 
KaaPo
 
4 0
4 1
HauPa
 
RoPo
 
   
6 4
KuPS
 
Lahti
 
1 0
4 0
SJK
 
Honka
 
0 1
3 2
Jaro
 
EIF
 
2 1
3 3
PEPO
 
PK-35
 
1 1
3 3
PIF
 
TPS
 
0 1
0 2
Bakhmaro
 
Irao
 
   
5 1
Borjomi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
0 4
Guria
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
1 3
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
1 2
Merani Tbilisi II
 
Varketili
 
   
1 4
Meshakhte
 
Gori
 
   
1 0
Zestafoni
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
0 2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
Chikhura
 
   
6 0
Augnablik
 
Dalvík / Reynir
 
1 1
1 2
Árbær
 
Horhur I.
 
   
5 0
Tindastóll
 
Afrika Reykjavik
 
   
10 1
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
 
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
   
   
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
1 1
1 4
Vestri / Hörður U19
 
ÍBV / KFS U19
 
   
   
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19
 
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
   
5 1
Thór / Samherjar U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
   
3 0
Breið / Aug / Sm U19 III
 
Grotta / Kria U19
 
1 3
2 3
Afturelding U19 W
 
Vestri U19 W
 
   
5 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
0 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
0 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
1 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
2 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
0 1
Urawa Reds
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
3 0
JEF United
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
0 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 0
1 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
1 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Grulla Morioka
 
2 0
2 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
1 0
3 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 1
0 1
Oita Trinita
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
2 1
2 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
2 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 1
1 3
Ryūkyū
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
0 2
Ehime
 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
0 0
2 0
Gifu
 
Iwaki
 
0 1
1 2
Parceiro Nagano
 
Imabari
 
0 1
1 1
Biwako Shiga
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
   
0 2
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
Osaka
 
1 1
2 1
Reinmeer Aomori
 
Matsue City
 
   
0 0
Tokyo Musashino City
 
Veertien Mie
 
   
1 1
JFA Academy W
 
Fukuoka J. Anclas W
 
1 1
2 2
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W
 
Norrdea Hokkaido W
 
2 0
3 1
Tsukuba Ladies W
 
Veertien Mie W
 
1 0
1 1
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. W
 
Yunogo Belle W
 
0 0
1 0
Diavorosso Hiroshima W
 
Yamato Sylphid W
 
   
1 1
Sport Academy Kairat
 
Astana II
 
1 0
2 1
Kaspiy
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 1
1 1
Kibera Black Stars
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
   
2 0
Kisumu All Stars
 
Vihiga United
 
1 1
2 2
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
4 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
1 0
Suwon
 
Seoul
 
0 1
4 3
Chungju Citizen
 
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
0 1
0 1
Jeonbuk Motors II
 
Yangpyeong
 
   
1 0
Daegu II
 
Jeonju
 
   
1 1
Goyang KH
 
Jinju Citizen
 
   
1 2
Gangneung City
 
Pocheon
 
0 1
1 3
Yangju Citizen
 
Dangjin Citizen
 
1 0
2 0
Luangprabang United
 
Lao Army
 
0 0
0 1
Skanste
 
Jēkabpils
 
1 0
6 1
Salaspils
 
Metta / LU
 
0 6
0 13
Grobiņa
 
Liepāja
 
0 1
2 1
FS Jelgava
 
JDFS Alberts
 
1 0
2 1
Riga
 
Valmiera
 
0 1
0 2
Super Nova W
 
SFK Rīga W
 
   
0 2
Metta W
 
Iecava W
 
   
1 1
Dainava
 
Be1 NFA
 
1 1
1 1
Babrungas
 
Atmosfera
 
3 0
7 1
Neptūną Klaipėda
 
Žalgiris II
 
1 1
2 2
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Trakai
 
0 1
1 4
Dedza Dynamos
 
CIVO United
 
0 1
2 1
Karonga United
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
   
1 0
Rumphi United
 
Moyale Barracks