Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
 
 
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
Akron
 
 
 
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Orenburg
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
Tekstilshchik
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Urozhay
 
Krasnodar II
 
 
 
 
Veles
 
Baltika
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Sevilla
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Real Madrid
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
Espanyol
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
FC Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
 
 
 
Real Betis
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón
 
Las Palmas
 
 
 
 
Amorebieta
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Burgos
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Leganés
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Lugo
 
Fuenlabrada
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
UD Ibiza
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo
 
Real Zaragoza
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad II
 
Almería
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid
 
Ponferradina
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón
 
Girona
 
 
 
 
Tenerife
 
Málaga
 
 
 
 
Admira Villach
 
Maria Saal
 
 
 
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Bleiburg
 
 
 
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Kraig
 
 
 
 
Feldkirchen
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
 
 
 
Gmünd
 
St. Andrä
 
 
 
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Lendorf
 
 
 
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Völkermarkt
 
 
 
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
Ferlach
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberg
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
 
 
 
Austria XIII
 
Donaufeld
 
 
 
 
Donau
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
 
 
 
Mannswörth
 
ASV 13
 
 
 
 
Ostbahn XI
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
 
 
 
Post
 
Schwechat
 
 
 
 
Slovan HAC
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
 
 
 
Stadlau
 
Wienerberg
 
 
 
 
Union Mauer
 
Favoritner AC
 
 
 
 
Alondras U19
 
Coruxo U19
 
 
 
 
Arosa U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
 
 
 
Calasanz U19
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Lugo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
Villalbés U19
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Bergantiños U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
Areosa U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19 II
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
 
 
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Choco U19
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
Diocesano U19
 
 
 
 
Cacereño U19
 
Moralo U19
 
 
 
 
CD Coria U19
 
Castuera U19
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
 
 
 
Jerez U19
 
Olivenza U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
Villafranca U19
 
 
 
 
Plasencia U19
 
Mérida U19
 
 
 
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
Montijo U19
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
Móstoles U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
 
 
 
Boadilla U19
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
 
 
 
Getafe U19 II
 
Torrejón U19
 
 
 
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
Aravaca U19
 
 
 
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
Leganés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
 
 
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
Málaga U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alhendín U19
 
We Fútbol U19
 
 
 
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
 
 
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
CD Alcalá U19
 
Granada U19 II
 
 
 
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
Almería U19 II
 
 
 
 
Maracena U19
 
Mortadelo U19
 
 
 
 
Marbella U19
 
Rusadir U19
 
 
 
 
Vera U19
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Algeciras U19
 
Polillas U19
 
 
 
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
Cartaya U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19 II
 
San Roque Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Pozoblanco U19
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
 
 
 
Rociera U19
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
 
 
 
Sanluqueno U19 II
 
Nervión U19
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
Cádiz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
Mora U19
 
 
 
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
Albacete U19 II
 
 
 
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Illescas U19
 
Azuqueca U19
 
 
 
 
Manchego U19
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
 
 
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
Toledo U19
 
 
 
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
Albacer U19
 
 
 
 
Torrijos U19
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
 
 
 
Castro U19
 
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
 
 
 
 
Barcia U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Codema U19
 
Astur U19
 
 
 
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
Langreo U19
 
 
 
 
Llanera U19
 
Urraca U19
 
 
 
 
Llanes U19
 
Quirinal U19
 
 
 
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
Navarro U19
 
 
 
 
Roces U19
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
 
 
 
Vallobín U19
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
 
 
 
Briviesca U19
 
Numancia U19
 
 
 
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Guijuelo U19
 
Parquesol U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Isoba U19
 
CD Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
Peña U19
 
La Charca U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Castro U19
 
Ponferradina U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
Santa Marta U19
 
 
 
 
Unionistas U19
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
 
 
 
Barakaldo U19
 
Leioa U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19 II
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
 
 
 
Galdakao U19
 
Beasain U19
 
 
 
 
Gernika U19
 
Vasconia U19
 
 
 
 
Hernani U19
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Indartsu U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
Santutxu U19
 
 
 
 
Alfaro U19
 
Pradejón U19
 
 
 
 
Arnedo U19
 
Vianés U19
 
 
 
 
Berceo U19
 
Comillas U19
 
 
 
 
Calahorra U19
 
Tedeón U19
 
 
 
 
Logroño U19
 
Oyonesa U19
 
 
 
 
River Ebro U19
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Valvanera U19
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
Varea U19
 
San Marcial U19
 
 
 
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
Ejea U19
 
 
 
 
Calatayud U19
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19 II
 
Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Fraga U19
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
 
 
 
Huesca U19
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
Oliver U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
El Olivar U19
 
 
 
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
Alcañiz U19
 
 
 
 
Teruel U19
 
Escuela U19
 
 
 
 
Utebo U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
 
 
 
Badalona U19
 
Grama U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
Manlleu U19
 
 
 
 
Figueres U19
 
Damm U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Llagostera U19
 
 
 
 
Girona U19 II
 
Mataró U19
 
 
 
 
Sants U19
 
Olot U19
 
 
 
 
UE Manresa U19
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
 
 
 
Castellón U19
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
 
 
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
Catarroja U19
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Alzira U19 II
 
 
 
 
Levante U19 II
 
Roda II
 
 
 
 
Patacona U19
 
Hércules U19
 
 
 
 
Torrent U19
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
Intercity U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
 
 
 
Constància U19
 
Ferreries U19
 
 
 
 
La Salle U19
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
 
 
 
Manacor U19
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
Portmany U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
 
 
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
Atlético Jesús U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
Felanitx U19
 
 
 
 
Serverense U19
 
CIDE U19
 
 
 
 
Ajka
 
Diósgyőr
 
 
 
 
Budafoki MTE
 
Békéscsaba
 
 
 
 
Budaörs
 
Vasas
 
 
 
 
Dorogi
 
Pécsi MFC
 
 
 
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
 
 
 
Soroksár SC
 
Csákvári TK
 
 
 
 
Szeged 2011
 
Győri ETO
 
 
 
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Siófok
 
 
 
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
 
 
 
Tiszakecske
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
 
 
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
F91 Dudelange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
 
 
 
Hostert
 
Swift Hesperange
 
 
 
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
Racing
 
UNA Strassen
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
Fola Esch
 
 
 
 
BKV Előre
 
Újpest II
 
 
 
 
DEAC
 
Tállya
 
 
 
 
Eger
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
 
 
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
Kazincbarcika
 
 
 
 
Hidasnemeti
 
Diósgyőr II
 
 
 
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
 
 
 
Kisvárda II
 
Debrecen II
 
 
 
 
Putnok VSE
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
 
 
 
Tiszaújváros
 
Békéscsaba II
 
 
 
 
Torokszentmiklos
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
 
 
 
Ceglédi
 
MTK II
 
 
 
 
Dabas
 
Dabas-Gyón
 
 
 
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Ivancsa
 
 
 
 
ESMTK
 
Makó
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros II
 
Vác
 
 
 
 
Gerjeni
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
 
 
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
Monori SE
 
 
 
 
Honvéd II
 
Paksi SE II
 
 
 
 
Kozarmisleny
 
Szekszárd
 
 
 
 
Mohacsi TE
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
 
 
 
Andráshida
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
 
 
 
Balatonfuredi
 
Gardony
 
 
 
 
BVSC
 
Bicskei
 
 
 
 
Gyori ETO II
 
Komárom
 
 
 
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Puskás II
 
 
 
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Veszprém
 
 
 
 
Papai Perutz
 
Gyirmót II
 
 
 
 
SC Sopron
 
Kelen
 
 
 
 
Tatabánya
 
MTE 1904
 
 
 
 
Videoton II
 
Érdi VSE
 
 
 
 
Amkar Perm'
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
 
 
 
Chelyabinsk
 
Novosibirsk
 
 
 
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
Tyumen
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Miass
 
Zvezda Perm
 
 
 
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
Belenenses
 
 
 
 
Famalicão
 
Sporting Braga
 
 
 
 
Marítimo
 
Portimonense
 
 
 
 
Moreirense
 
Vizela
 
 
 
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
Benfica
 
 
 
 
Porto
 
Estoril
 
 
 
 
Sporting CP
 
Santa Clara
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
Boavista
 
 
 
 
Vitória SC
 
Gil Vicente
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club W
 
Sevilla W
 
 
 
 
Barcelona W
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Eibar W
 
Valencia W
 
 
 
 
Huelva W
 
Madrid CFF W
 
 
 
 
Levante W
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
 
 
 
Real Betis W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid W
 
Villarreal W
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad W
 
Alavés W
 
 
 
 
Académica
 
Farense
 
 
 
 
Academico Viseu
 
Penafiel
 
 
 
 
Estrela Amadora
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
 
 
 
Feirense
 
Nacional
 
 
 
 
Leixões
 
Casa Pia
 
 
 
 
Porto II
 
Benfica II
 
 
 
 
Rio Ave
 
Chaves
 
 
 
 
Varzim
 
Mafra
 
 
 
 
Vilafranquense
 
Trofense
 
 
 
 
Bologna
 
Sassuolo
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Inter
 
 
 
 
Empoli
 
Salernitana
 
 
 
 
Hellas Verona
 
Torino
 
 
 
 
Juventus
 
Lazio
 
 
 
 
Milan
 
Atalanta
 
 
 
 
Napoli
 
Genoa
 
 
 
 
Roma
 
Venezia
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria
 
Fiorentina
 
 
 
 
Udinese
 
Spezia
 
 
 
 
AC Milan W
 
Juventus W
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina W
 
Empoli W
 
 
 
 
Lazio W
 
Roma W
 
 
 
 
Napoli W
 
Pomigliano W
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria W
 
Verona W
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo W
 
Inter Milano W
 
 
 
 
Tisa Adorjan
 
Stari Grad
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
 
 
 
Fenerbahçe
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
 
 
 
Galatasaray
 
Adana Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Giresunspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
 
 
 
Göztepe
 
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Antalyaspor
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
 
 
 
Konyaspor
 
Hatayspor
 
 
 
 
Rizespor
 
Sivasspor
 
 
 
 
Trabzonspor
 
Altay
 
 
 
 
Rača
 
MSK Senec
 
 
 
 
Jednota Banova
 
Kovacova
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II W
 
Borussia Bocholt W
 
 
 
 
Duisburg W
 
Nürnberg W