Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
0 3
0 5
US Biskra U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
2 1
3 1
USM Alger U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
2 1
5 1
JS Saoura U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
1 0
2 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
Tlemcen
 
2 0
3 1
Olympique Médéa
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
2 1
RC Arbaâ
 
NC Magra
 
1 0
1 1
ES Sétif
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
2 1
JS Saoura
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 1
Paradou AC
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
3 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
2 0
Lanús
 
Aldosivi
 
1 2
1 2
Noravank
 
Van
 
4 0
7 1
Urartu
 
Noah
 
1 2
2 2
Abahani
 
Club Valencia
 
   
   
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Blue Star
 
3 0
5 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
0 0
Sydney
 
Adelaide United
 
1 1
2 3
Hamilton Olympic
 
Cardiff City
 
   
13 0
Swansea
 
Weston Bears
 
   
0 8
Cessnock City
 
Westlakes Wildcats
 
   
5 0
Uni Azzurri
 
Casuarina
 
2 2
4 4
Adelaide Comets
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
1 0
1 0
UWA Nedlands
 
Northern City
 
   
4 0
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
2 1
4 1
Sturm Graz U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
3 1
5 1
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
   
5 0
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
3 2
First Vienna
 
Traiskirchen
 
0 1
1 2
Wiener Viktoria
 
Mannsdorf
 
3 1
4 4
Mauerwerk
 
Admira II
 
0 0
1 0
MOIK
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 1
0 5
Zaqatala
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
1 1
5 1
Zira II
 
Qarabağ II
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
3 0
4 0
Belshina Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
4 0
7 1
Notwane
 
Galaxy
 
0 3
1 4
Security Systems
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
   
1 1
CSA
 
Murici
 
2 0
8 0
Fluminense PI
 
4 de Julho
 
1 0
1 0
Baré
 
Náutico RR
 
   
0 2
Vila Nova
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
0 0
Asenovets
 
Beroe II
 
   
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Hebar 1918
 
2 1
3 1
Rangers
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 1
3 2
Unión San Felipe
 
San Luis
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
2 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Real Cartagena
 
3 0
5 0
Sporting San José
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 1
1 1
Krk
 
Naprijed Hreljin
 
   
0 1
Novigrad
 
Crikvenica
 
   
1 0
Vinodol
 
Pomorac
 
3 1
5 2
Centro Dominguito
 
Jong Colombia
 
0 1
1 1
Lyngby U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
1 3
3 3
Aucas
 
Macará
 
1 0
2 0
Zamalek
 
Pharco
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
3 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Stowmarket Town
 
0 1
2 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Cheshunt
 
0 0
0 2
Biggleswade Town
 
Coalville Town
 
0 0
2 2
Lowestoft Town
 
Stourbridge
 
1 0
2 0
Taunton Town
 
Yate Town
 
1 0
2 1
Leicester U18
 
West Brom U18
 
0 3
1 5
Blackburn U18
 
Burnley U18
 
1 0
1 2
Nottingham Forest U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
0 1
0 1
Brighton U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol City U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
0 1
0 1
Chorley
 
York City
 
0 1
2 2
Kettering Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
0 2
Southport
 
Leamington
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Swindon Town U18
 
   
1 2
Port Vale U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
   
1 8
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Laagri II
 
   
2 2
Kuressaare
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 3
Vaprus
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
1 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
Mekelakeya
 
1 0
2 0
Sebeta Kenema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
0 1
0 2
FC Bayern München
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
1 1
Real Madrid
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 3
ToTe
 
TiPS
 
2 2
5 4
Kiisto
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 5
LJS
 
EPS II
 
   
0 3
HIFK 2
 
Ponnistajat
 
0 1
0 2
HPS
 
Atlantis
 
2 1
2 2
EPS / 1
 
Klubi-04
 
   
1 8
Inter Turku O35
 
PiPS
 
   
0 5
PPJ
 
VJS
 
0 0
0 0
Guria
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
2 1
Kirchanschöring
 
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
0 0
0 0
Balingen
 
Elversberg
 
1 1
1 2
Magpies
 
Mons Calpe
 
0 0
1 0
Glacis United
 
Europa FC
 
1 0
1 2
Haukar W
 
Grindavík W
 
0 1
1 2
Leiknir / KB U19
 
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
   
0 2
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
Valur / KH U19
 
1 0
2 1
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Qashqai
 
1 0
2 0
Saipa
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
0 0
0 0
Caspian Qazvin
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
1 0
2 1
Machine Sazi
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
1 1
Malavan
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
1 0
1 0
Shahin Bushehr
 
FC Vista Turbine
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
2 0
2 1
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
   
3 3
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
0 1
1 2
Cagliari U19
 
Torino U19
 
0 0
1 0
Inter U19
 
Napoli U19
 
1 1
1 1
Spal U19
 
Milan U19
 
0 0
0 4
Waterhouse
 
Cavalier
 
2 1
3 2
Sahab
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
1 0
2 2
Aqtobe City
 
Zhetysu
 
   
0 0
Akademiya Ontustik
 
Zhenys
 
   
2 3
Yassy Turkistan
 
Jas Qyran
 
   
2 0
Kaisar
 
Sdyushor
 
   
1 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
1 0
Al-Nasr
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
2 0
Tlaxcala
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
1 0
Pachuca
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
0 0
Santos Laguna W
 
América W
 
0 1
0 3
Sheriff
 
Petrocub
 
2 0
4 0
GOES
 
Ter Leede
 
0 0
0 0
SteDoCo
 
HSV Hoek
 
2 2
3 3
VVSB
 
Excelsior '31
 
1 0
4 2
Scheveningen
 
GVVV
 
1 0
2 1
Spakenburg
 
AFC
 
0 1
1 2
Nomads United
 
Selwyn United
 
   
1 0
Heartland
 
Remo Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Kjelsås II
 
Stabæk II
 
0 0
2 2
Nordstrand
 
Skeid II
 
0 2
2 3
Al Suwaiq
 
Muscat
 
0 0
1 0
Bahla
 
Al-Nahda
 
0 1
0 1
Dhofar
 
Al-Musannah
 
0 0
0 0
Sohar
 
Al-Ittihad
 
0 0
0 0
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
2 0
2 1
Longford Town
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 0
2 0
Hermannstadt
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shoalah
 
Bisha
 
0 0
2 0
Al-Ain
 
Al Nahdha
 
0 0
1 0
Jeddah
 
Al Quadisiya
 
0 0
0 3
Celtic II
 
Rangers U21
 
   
0 1
Civil Service Strollers
 
Bo'ness United
 
1 0
4 0
Podvinci
 
Šampion Celje
 
3 0
3 1
Cape Town All Stars
 
Polokwane City
 
0 0
2 1
Free State Stars
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
0 0
2 0
TS Sporting
 
Black Leopards
 
1 1
1 2
Venda FC
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 1
1 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Golden Arrows
 
3 0
6 0
Baroka
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
0 0
Maritzburg United
 
Moroka Swallows
 
0 1
1 1
Boca Juniors
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
2 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Colón
 
1 1
3 1
Universidad Católica
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Ceará
 
0 2
0 2
Oriente Petrolero
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 3
Colombia U20 W
 
Peru U20 W
 
3 0
5 0
Venezuela U20 W
 
Chile U20 W
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Jaén U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
   
1 2
Tenerife U19
 
La Oliva U19
 
2 0
3 0
Arucas U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
   
2 2
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
   
3 4
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
   
4 3
Santo Domingo U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
   
0 2
Puerto del Carmen W
 
La Garita W
 
   
7 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
2 1
Örebro
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
0 1
3 1
Al Ittihad
 
Wathba
 
0 0
0 0
Besiktas U19
 
Trabzonspor U19
 
0 1
3 1
Jinja SSS
 
UPDF
 
0 0
0 2
Mbarara City
 
Police
 
1 0
3 0
URA
 
Vipers
 
0 2
0 3
Torque
 
Rentistas
 
1 0
2 0
Navbahor
 
Dinamo Samarqand
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv
 
Zaamin
 
   
2 2
Thái Nguyên U19
 
Than KSVN U19 W
 
   
2 2
Ha Noi U19 W
 
Son La U19 W
 
   
3 0
Ho Chi Minh U19 W
 
PP Hà Nam U19 W
 
   
1 3
EIF
 
Honka Akatemia
 
   
0 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 1
1 3
Canada W
 
Nigeria W
 
0 1
2 2
Australia W
 
New Zealand W
 
3 1
3 1
Colombia W
 
Venezuela W
 
   
0 0
Netherlands W
 
South Africa W
 
3 1
5 1
Ecuador W
 
Paraguay W
 
1 1
1 1
Morocco W
 
Ghana W
 
0 0
2 0
United States W
 
Uzbekistan W
 
6 0
9 0
Malta W
 
Russia W
 
   
   
Armenia W
 
Albania W
 
0 3
0 4
Montenegro W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
0 1
0 2
Kazakhstan W
 
Wales W
 
0 2
0 3
Serbia W
 
Germany W
 
1 0
3 2
Croatia W
 
Romania W
 
0 1
0 1
Lithuania W
 
Moldova W
 
2 0
4 0
Finland W
 
Georgia W
 
3 0
6 0
Czech Republic W
 
Iceland W
 
0 1
0 1
Switzerland W
 
Italy W
 
0 0
0 1
Denmark W
 
Azerbaijan W
 
   
2 0
Israel W
 
Turkey W
 
1 0
1 0
Luxembourg W
 
FYR Macedonia W
 
2 1
2 1
Sweden W
 
Ireland W
 
0 1
1 1
Austria W
 
Latvia W
 
3 0
8 0
Greece W
 
Estonia W
 
1 0
3 0
Norway W
 
Poland W
 
2 0
2 1
Kosovo W
 
Belgium W
 
0 3
1 6
Portugal W
 
Bulgaria W
 
3 0
3 0
Scotland W
 
Spain W
 
0 1
0 2
Northern Ireland W
 
England W
 
0 1
0 5
France W
 
Slovenia W
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.