Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Etoile du Sahel
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
1 0
1 0
Wydad Casablanca
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
2 0
5 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Independiente Res.
 
3 2
3 3
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Tigre Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Huracán Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Platense Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Sarmiento Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
2 0
2 1
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
3 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Rosario Central
 
1 1
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Tigre
 
0 1
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
2 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne City
 
0 2
1 3
Narangba United
 
Pine Hills
 
   
1 4
Centenary Stormers
 
Ridge Hills United
 
   
0 4
Nerang
 
Jimboomba United
 
   
3 2
Pine Rivers United
 
Deception Bay
 
   
3 1
Teviot Downs
 
North Brisbane
 
   
0 2
AC Carina
 
Brisbane Knights
 
0 0
0 2
Catholic University QLD
 
Univ. Queensland
 
   
1 5
Canberra United W
 
Wellington Phoenix W
 
0 1
0 3
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
ECU Joondalup
 
1 0
1 2
Floreat Athena
 
Bayswater City
 
2 1
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 2
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 4
0 6
Budaiya
 
Al Ahli
 
1 1
2 3
Manama
 
Al-Hidd
 
2 0
6 0
Al Hala
 
Muharraq
 
0 1
0 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Rupel Boom
 
1 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
0 0
0 1
RFC Seraing
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 1
Athletico PR
 
Rio Branco PR
 
2 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Mirassol
 
2 1
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Caruaru City
 
0 0
1 1
Flambeau de l'Est
 
Les Crocos
 
0 0
1 0
Palestino
 
O'Higgins
 
1 0
1 0
Everton
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Huila
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Envigado
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 1
Carmelita
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 0
0 1
San Carlos
 
Herediano
 
1 1
1 1
Šibenik
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 3
0 5
Akritas
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 0
2 0
Police Nationale
 
Dikhil
 
   
1 0
Hayabley
 
ASAS
 
   
0 2
Arhiba
 
Port
 
   
0 9
Banha
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 0
0 0
Bur Fouad
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 0
2 1
El Entag El Harby
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
0 2
El Seka El Hadid
 
Suez
 
0 0
1 0
Nasr
 
Itesalat
 
0 0
0 2
Petrojet
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 0
1 0
Porto Suez
 
Belbeis
 
1 2
3 2
ZED FC
 
Tersana
 
0 1
1 2
Barking
 
Basildon United
 
0 1
1 3
West Ham United U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
1 0
1 0
Nottingham U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
1 1
2 1
Bournemouth U23
 
Southampton U23
 
0 1
2 2
Burnley U23
 
Everton U23
 
1 1
2 1
Chelsea W
 
Arsenal W
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
1 0
Tammeka
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
2 0
Tulevik
 
Kuressaare
 
   
1 3
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
   
5 2
Mekelakeya
 
Welayta Dicha
 
0 1
0 1
Arba Minch Kenema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Halmstad
 
Brentford 2
 
2 1
2 1
Brøndby
 
Zenit
 
0 0
1 2
Breidablik
 
København
 
2 0
3 4
Midtjylland
 
Vålerenga
 
1 1
3 1
Kontu / TDJ
 
Kirkkonummi
 
   
1 11
Pakila
 
LePa O35
 
   
1 6
PPS / Diablos Rojos
 
KäPa / NoLe
 
   
2 10
Lyon Duchère
 
Toulon
 
1 0
2 0
Lyon W
 
Soyaux W
 
3 0
8 0
Paris SG W
 
Dijon W
 
3 0
5 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 0
Annecy
 
Chambly
 
2 0
3 2
Avranches
 
Sedan
 
0 2
0 3
Bastia-Borgo
 
Concarneau
 
1 0
1 1
Le Mans
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 1
1 2
Stade Briochin
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
2 0
Banjul
 
Brikama United
 
   
   
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 2
2 3
Hansa Rostock
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 2
Hallescher FC
 
Zwickau
 
1 0
2 0
RB Leipzig
 
FC Köln
 
1 0
3 1
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
0 1
4 2
Süderelbe
 
Hamburger SV III
 
   
5 2
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
1 1
Tasmania Berlin
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 2
0 3
Aalen
 
Balingen
 
0 1
1 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
0 0
0 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
1 0
Berekum Chelsea
 
Bechem United
 
1 0
1 1
Mons Calpe
 
Magpies
 
0 0
0 3
Mictlán
 
Comunicaciones II
 
1 1
2 2
Marathón
 
Real España
 
2 0
2 0
Újpest
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
0 0
Ellidi
 
KFR
 
   
2 1
Kári
 
Augnablik
 
   
3 1
Afturelding
 
KR
 
0 3
0 5
Stjarnan W
 
Selfoss W
 
2 0
5 0
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
 
Valur / KH U19
 
   
1 8
Bengaluru
 
Hyderabad
 
0 2
1 2
PS TNI
 
Persita
 
1 0
1 1
PSM
 
Borneo
 
0 1
0 1
PSS Sleman
 
Persib
 
1 2
1 2
Robi Shapira
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
0 3
0 5
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
1 0
3 0
MS Tira
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
3 0
4 1
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
1 3
1 4
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 0
2 0
MS Dimona
 
Hapoel Azor
 
2 1
4 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 2
0 3
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
1 1
4 2
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Nahariya
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
0 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
0 0
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
3 2
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
   
0 2
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
   
4 0
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
2 1
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
1 5
Maccabi Isfiya
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
0 2
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
   
6 1
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
3 0
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
3 1
3 3
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
2 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
   
0 0
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
1 1
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
   
0 5
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
1 0
1 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Arad
 
0 1
2 3
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
2 2
Ironi Modi'in
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
2 0
3 0
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
   
1 4
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 2
0 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
1 0
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 2
0 4
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
0 2
Police
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
0 0
0 1
Al Fahaheel
 
Kazma
 
0 0
0 0
Al Qadsia
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
1 1
Al-Akhdar
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
0 0
Al-Nasr
 
Darnes
 
   
5 0
Zebbug Rangers
 
Senglea Athletic
 
1 1
4 1
Lija Athletic
 
Melita
 
0 0
1 2
Kaedi
 
Concorde
 
   
1 0
Atlante
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
1 0
León W
 
América W
 
1 0
1 4
Tigres UANL W
 
Puebla W
 
1 0
2 0
Tijuana W
 
Pachuca W
 
1 0
1 1
Querétaro W
 
Mazatlán W
 
0 1
2 1
Toluca W
 
Monterrey W
 
1 1
1 3
Puebla U20
 
Atlas U20
 
1 2
1 2
Mazatlán U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
0 1
0 2
AS Salé
 
Raja Beni Mellal
 
0 1
0 1
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
0 1
1 2
Maghreb Fès
 
Riadi Salmi
 
0 0
0 0
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
FUS Rabat
 
1 0
1 2
Friends Club
 
Brigade Boys
 
3 1
5 2
Nepal Army
 
Jawalakhel
 
0 0
1 1
ADO Den Haag
 
MVV Maastricht
 
0 2
2 3
Almere City
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
0 0
De Graafschap
 
FC Dordrecht
 
1 0
2 2
Excelsior
 
Jong Ajax
 
3 1
6 2
FC Volendam
 
Jong AZ
 
1 1
2 1
Helmond Sport
 
Telstar
 
1 1
2 2
TOP Oss
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 1
1 2
Heracles Almelo
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
1 0
VV Alkmaar W
 
PSV W
 
1 2
1 3
Feyenoord W
 
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
2 0
3 2
Deportivo Ocotal
 
H&H Export
 
0 0
0 0
H&W Welders
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
1 0
2 1
Dergview
 
Newry City AFC
 
0 1
0 2
Glentoran
 
Linfield
 
0 0
1 0
Fanja
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
0 2
Al-Rustaq
 
Nizwa
 
0 0
1 1
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
1 0
4 1
Shabab Alsamu
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
2 0
3 2
Alianza II
 
Panamá City
 
   
1 0
Colón C-3
 
Champions Academy
 
   
0 2
Unión Coclé
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
   
0 1
San Francisco II
 
UDELAS
 
   
5 3
Tauro II
 
San Martín
 
   
1 0
Tacuary
 
12 de Octubre
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Ameliano
 
Resistencia
 
0 2
1 4
Górnik Łęczna
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 0
1 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 0
2 0
Porto
 
Sporting CP
 
1 2
2 2
Vizela U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
3 0
3 0
Casa Pia
 
Trofense
 
1 0
1 0
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Sepsi
 
0 0
1 1
Abha
 
Al Hazm
 
0 1
2 1
Al Fateh
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ittihad
 
Al Nassr
 
2 0
3 0
BSC Glasgow
 
Edinburgh University
 
   
2 3
Edinburgh City
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Central Parade
 
East End Lions
 
   
1 1
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Sereď
 
0 1
0 1
Uthongathi
 
Summerfield
 
0 1
0 1
Stellenbosch
 
Baroka
 
0 0
0 1
Blooming U20
 
Independiente U20
 
0 1
0 3
Caracas U20
 
Sporting Cristal U20
 
1 0
5 1
Sevilla
 
Elche
 
0 0
2 0
Leganés
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
2 1
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
Málaga U19 II
 
0 1
0 2
Mislata W
 
Murcia Féminas W
 
   
1 4
Buzanada
 
Tenerife II