Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nueva Chicago
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
1 2
2 6
Independiente Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Racing Club
 
0 1
0 4
Noah
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 1
0 3
Qabala
 
Zira
 
0 0
0 0
Muharraq
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Najma
 
Al Riffa
 
0 2
0 2
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 0
1 5
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Sitra
 
1 0
2 4
Anderlecht U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
0 0
0 1
Cercle Brugge U21
 
Standard Liège U21
 
1 0
1 3
Club Brugge U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
3 0
4 0
Genk U21
 
OH Leuven U21
 
2 0
4 1
Gent U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
1 1
2 1
Mechelen U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
1 1
1 3
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
0 0
0 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
1 0
1 0
Deinze U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
2 1
2 3
Lommel U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
0 2
1 4
RWDM U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
0 0
1 0
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
0 1
1 2
Club Brugge II W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
1 0
The Strongest
 
Bolívar
 
0 1
0 1
São Paulo W
 
Real Brasília W
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Mineiro W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 0
1 1
Ceilândia
 
Gama
 
0 0
1 0
CTE Colatina
 
Rio Branco ES
 
0 1
0 4
OFK Pirin
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Plovdiv II
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
2 0
3 0
Montana
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
1 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Yantra 1919
 
1 1
1 1
Strumska slava
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Fernández Vial
 
1 0
1 1
Antofagasta
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 1
Llaneros
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 1
0 1
Osijek II
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
PAEEK
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 2
0 4
Vejle Res.
 
Viborg Res.
 
0 2
1 5
Silkeborg Res.
 
Randers Res.
 
2 2
2 3
OB
 
AaB
 
1 1
2 3
Gualaceo
 
Emelec
 
2 0
2 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Beni Ebeid
 
1 0
2 0
Bur Fouad
 
Itesalat
 
1 1
1 1
Carshalton Athletic
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
0 1
0 1
Crystal Palace
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
2 1
2 2
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Wolves U23
 
0 1
0 4
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
0 0
1 0
Nottingham U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
0 0
3 0
Reading U23
 
Burnley U23
 
1 1
2 1
Stoke City U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
1 0
1 0
Swansea City U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
2 1
5 1
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Viimsi
 
0 1
0 1
Paide U21
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
3 0
Flora II
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
3 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tabasalu
 
2 0
2 1
Châteauroux
 
Laval
 
0 1
1 1
Brikama United
 
Real de Banjul
 
0 0
0 1
Marimoo
 
Wallidan
 
1 0
3 0
Samgurali
 
Sioni
 
1 0
1 1
Samtredia
 
Shukura
 
0 0
0 1
Meppen
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
1 2
Europa Point
 
Lions FC
 
1 1
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 1
2 3
Stjarnan
 
ÍA
 
1 0
3 0
IA Akranes W
 
Fram W
 
   
7 1
SR W
 
Grótta W
 
   
   
PSM
 
Persela
 
1 1
2 2
Barito Putera
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 0
1 1
Azerbaijan U17 W
 
Scotland U17 W
 
0 4
0 6
FYR Macedonia U17 W
 
Albania U17 W
 
1 2
2 4
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
 
Belgium U17 W
 
0 1
1 2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 2
2 4
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 1
Lecce U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
1 0
2 1
Sampdoria U19
 
Torino U19
 
0 0
0 0
Lazio
 
Venezia
 
0 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Triestina
 
1 0
3 0
Molynes United
 
Cavalier
 
0 1
0 2
Portmore United
 
Dunbeholden
 
1 2
2 3
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Salmiyah
 
   
0 1
Shabab El Bourj
 
Al Ahed
 
0 1
0 3
Al Ansar
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 0
1 0
Alittihad Misurata
 
Almahalla
 
   
1 1
Renova
 
Pelister
 
0 0
0 0
TC Sports Club
 
Da Grande
 
1 0
4 0
Super United Sports
 
United Victory
 
1 2
2 2
Santos Laguna
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
4 0
América W
 
Guadalajara W
 
1 0
1 2
Toluca W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
1 0
2 2
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
 
Catedráticos Elite
 
2 0
3 0
FC Den Bosch
 
Jong PSV
 
1 2
3 2
FC Dordrecht
 
TOP Oss
 
1 0
1 0
FC Eindhoven
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
1 1
FC Emmen
 
FC Volendam
 
4 0
4 1
Helmond Sport
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
0 3
MVV Maastricht
 
Jong AZ
 
0 1
2 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
De Graafschap
 
1 0
2 0
Telstar
 
NAC Breda
 
1 2
1 4
Twente Res.
 
Jong Heracles
 
0 1
2 1
Real Estelí
 
H&H Export
 
1 2
3 3
Real Madriz
 
Walter Ferreti
 
0 1
0 2
Managua
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 0
0 2
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
2 0
4 2
Crusaders U20
 
Linfield U20
 
0 1
2 1
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Markez Balata
 
0 1
2 1
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
Al-Bireh
 
1 2
1 3
Tubas
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente II
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
   
3 1
Guaireña
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Libertad
 
0 2
0 3
Katowice
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 0
0 0
Wisła Puławy
 
Kalisz
 
0 1
1 3
Raków Częstochowa
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
2 1
Moreirense
 
Sporting CP
 
0 2
0 2
Leixões
 
Vilafranquense
 
0 0
1 1
Al Gharafa
 
Al Wakrah
 
2 1
4 1
Al Sadd
 
Al Duhail
 
1 2
2 3
Athlone Town
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 1
2 3
Cork City
 
Waterford United
 
2 0
2 0
Galway United
 
Treaty United
 
2 0
2 1
Longford Town
 
Bray Wanderers
 
1 2
1 2
Bohemians
 
Shelbourne
 
0 0
1 1
Derry City
 
Drogheda United
 
1 0
2 0
Dundalk
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Sligo Rovers
 
Finn Harps
 
2 0
3 1
St Patrick's
 
UCD
 
1 0
2 0
Botoşani
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
1 0
5 0
FCSB
 
SSC Farul
 
0 0
2 0
Mashuk-KMV
 
Legion Dynamo
 
1 1
2 2
Rubin Kazan'
 
Rostov
 
0 1
1 2
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
1 0
3 0
Strogino U20
 
Arsenal Tula U19
 
2 0
4 2
AS Kigali
 
Gicumbi
 
1 0
1 0
Gorilla
 
Musanze
 
2 1
3 2
Al Kholood
 
Ohod
 
0 1
1 1
Bisha
 
Al Quadisiya
 
0 0
0 0
Al Khaleej
 
Al Wahda
 
0 2
1 2
Dundee United
 
Celtic
 
0 1
0 3
CNEPS Excellence
 
Jaraaf
 
0 0
1 0
Novi Pazar
 
Mladost Lučani
 
0 0
0 0
Metalac GM
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 1
1 2
Olimpija
 
Celje
 
1 1
2 4
Mallorca
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
0 3
Malmö FF
 
AIK
 
0 0
2 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 1
0 1
Galatasaray
 
Beşiktaş
 
2 0
2 1
Giresunspor
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
1 1
2 1
Oleksandria
 
Chornomorets
 
   
   
Công An Nhân Dân U19
 
Ha Noi U19
 
   
0 7
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
Tay Ninh U19
 
1 2
1 5
Hải Nam U19
 
PVF Vietnam U19
 
   
2 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
 
Sanatech Khánh Hoà U19
 
   
3 1
Binh Duong U19
 
Long An U19
 
0 1
2 1
Lysekloster
 
Brann
 
1 0
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.