Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arka Gdynia
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Příbram
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Chrudim
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Varnsdorf
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Vlašim
 
Opava
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Carina Gubin
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Elana Toruń
 
Przodkowo
 
 
 
 
Gać Oława
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
Brzeg
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
 
 
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Piast Żmigród
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Polonia Bytom
 
Kluczbork
 
 
 
 
Polonia Środa
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
 
 
 
Starogard Gdański
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
 
 
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
Świt Skolwin
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
 
 
 
Warta Gorzow
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Unia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
 
 
 
Blois
 
Vitré
 
 
 
 
C' Chartres
 
Vannes
 
 
 
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Caen II
 
 
 
 
Guingamp II
 
Romorantin
 
 
 
 
Lorient II
 
Rouen
 
 
 
 
Poissy
 
Granville
 
 
 
 
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
Versailles
 
 
 
 
Stade Plabennec
 
Saint-Malo
 
 
 
 
Auxerre II
 
Entente SSG
 
 
 
 
Bobigny
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
 
Metz II
 
 
 
 
Haguenau
 
Schiltigheim
 
 
 
 
Lens II
 
Beauvais
 
 
 
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
Fleury 91
 
 
 
 
Reims II
 
Épinal
 
 
 
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
Belfort
 
 
 
 
Aubagne
 
Saint-Priest
 
 
 
 
Chasselay MDA
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
 
 
 
Grasse
 
Hyères
 
 
 
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
Rumilly Vallieres
 
 
 
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Toulon
 
 
 
 
Marignane Gignac
 
Monaco II
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
Lyon Duchère
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
Martigues
 
 
 
 
Andrézieux
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
 
 
 
Angoulême
 
Yzeure
 
 
 
 
Canet Roussillon
 
Béziers
 
 
 
 
Chamalières
 
Angers SCO II
 
 
 
 
Colomiers US
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
 
 
 
Montpellier II
 
Les Herbiers
 
 
 
 
Nantes II
 
Stade Montois
 
 
 
 
Trélissac
 
Bergerac
 
 
 
 
Aarau
 
Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Kriens
 
Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Wil
 
 
 
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
 
 
 
Thun
 
Yverdon Sport
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Akron
 
 
 
 
Tekstilshchik
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
Urozhay
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Orenburg
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien U18
 
Tirol U18
 
 
 
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
 
 
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
 
 
 
Ried U18
 
Admira U18
 
 
 
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Mils
 
Zams
 
 
 
 
Münster
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Hörbranz
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Meiningen
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Archena U19 II
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
 
 
 
CFB Totana U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Pinatar U19
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Brest
 
Bordeaux
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros W
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
 
 
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
Győri ETO W
 
 
 
 
Puskás W
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
 
 
 
Soroksár W
 
Astra Hungary W
 
 
 
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
 
 
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Prykarpattia
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk
 
Polessya
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
 
 
 
Kremin'
 
Volyn
 
 
 
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Avanhard
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Uzhhorod
 
 
 
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Orenburg II
 
 
 
 
Irtysh
 
Nosta
 
 
 
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
 
 
 
Tyumen
 
Amkar Perm'
 
 
 
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Torpedo Miass
 
 
 
 
Zvezda Perm
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Tula
 
Ural
 
 
 
 
CSKA Moskva
 
Rostov
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
Sochi
 
 
 
 
Khimki
 
Spartak Moskva
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
 
Olimpiyets
 
Zenit
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
Ufa
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Veres
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Dnipro-1
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Hertha
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Spittal
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Stadl-Paura
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
 
 
 
Treibach
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Chernihiv
 
 
 
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Karpaty Halych
 
 
 
 
Livyi Bereh
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
 
 
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
Bukovyna
 
 
 
 
Munkács
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Rubikon
 
AFSK Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
Trostianets
 
 
 
 
Krystal
 
Real Pharm
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
 
 
 
Peremoga
 
Sumy
 
 
 
 
SK Poltava
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
 
 
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
Nikopol
 
 
 
 
Vovchansk
 
Balkany Zorya
 
 
 
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Tavriya
 
 
 
 
Becej
 
1. Maj Ruma
 
 
 
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
Tekstilac Odzaci
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
 
 
 
Kikinda
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
 
 
 
Omladinac NB
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Bjelovar U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Šibenik U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Etar
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
 
 
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Levski Lom
 
 
 
 
Marek
 
Strumska slava
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Spartak Varna
 
 
 
 
Neftohimik
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Sozopol
 
Lovech
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
 
 
 
Yantra 1919
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Arucas U19
 
Maspalomas U19
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
B 1908
 
 
 
 
Águilas SA U19
 
Huracán U19
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
Las Zocas U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
 
 
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
 
 
 
Sobradillo U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
 
 
 
Odense U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
Esbjerg U19
 
 
 
 
Allerod
 
Greve
 
 
 
 
Avarta
 
Frederikssund
 
 
 
 
Ishøj
 
BK Union
 
 
 
 
OKS
 
Oure
 
 
 
 
Acodetti U19
 
Marino U19
 
 
 
 
AaB U19
 
Horsens U19
 
 
 
 
Midtjylland U19
 
Lyngby U19
 
 
 
 
Randers Freja U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
 
B 1909
 
 
 
 
Kjellerup
 
Norresundby
 
 
 
 
AGF U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
 
 
 
B 1903
 
Solrød
 
 
 
 
Brønshøj
 
Herstedøster
 
 
 
 
AB Tårnby
 
Køge Nord
 
 
 
 
Holbæk B&I
 
Tarnby FF
 
 
 
 
KFUM
 
Ringsted
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
Varde IF Elite
 
 
 
 
Odder
 
ASA Aarhus
 
 
 
 
Vejgaard B
 
AaB II
 
 
 
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
Linx
 
 
 
 
Göppinger SV
 
SGV Freiberg
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Ravensburg
 
 
 
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Rielasingen-Arlen