Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
Tigre
 
Colón
 
1 0
1 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
BKMA II
 
   
4 1
Banants II
 
Gandzasar
 
   
0 1
Sydney
 
Kaya
 
1 0
5 0
Kalsdorf
 
Treibach
 
1 1
4 1
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
2 0
2 2
Turan
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
0 3
0 3
Səbail II
 
Sabah II
 
1 0
2 3
Busaiteen
 
Qalali
 
0 0
0 0
Isa Town
 
Al Ittihad
 
2 3
3 4
BDF XI
 
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
   
3 1
Prisons XI
 
Masitaoka
 
0 0
2 0
Plácido de Castro
 
ADESG
 
0 2
2 2
CRB
 
ASA
 
0 2
1 4
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
 
Jacyobá
 
0 1
0 2
EC Lemense
 
Oeste
 
0 1
1 2
Salgueiro
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 1
Real
 
Atlético Roraima
 
   
2 2
Svay Rieng
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
3 0
3 1
Santiago Morning
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
1 2
Cortuluá
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 2
1 3
Rionegro Águilas
 
Envigado
 
1 1
1 2
Puerto Golfito
 
Limón
 
   
   
Pérez Zeledón
 
ADR Jicaral
 
1 0
2 1
Lisen
 
Vyškov
 
1 0
2 0
Silkeborg Res.
 
AGF Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Gualaceo
 
1 1
2 1
ENPPI
 
Eastern Company SC
 
0 1
1 2
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Smouha
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ahly
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
3 0
Rochdale Res.
 
Accrington Stanley Res.
 
   
0 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 1
Barnsley
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Sheffield United
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 0
4 1
Swansea City
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 5
Wigan Athletic
 
Sutton United
 
1 1
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Portsmouth
 
0 2
1 3
Ipswich Town
 
Lincoln City
 
2 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
3 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
3 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Exeter City
 
Swindon Town
 
2 0
3 1
Altrincham
 
Weymouth
 
4 0
5 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 0
Maidenhead United
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
0 2
Solihull Moors
 
Notts County
 
1 1
3 3
Southend United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 1
4 2
Yeovil Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 2
0 3
AFC Sudbury
 
Brentwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Coggeshall Town
 
Witham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Hanwell Town
 
Thatcham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Staines Town
 
Uxbridge
 
0 1
0 4
East Grinstead Town
 
Ashford United
 
   
0 4
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
1 3
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
1 1
3 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
0 0
0 0
East Thurrock United
 
Worthing
 
0 0
0 1
Leatherhead
 
Lewes
 
0 0
0 1
Merstham
 
Cheshunt
 
0 0
0 1
Potters Bar Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 1
1 2
Atherton Collieries
 
Bamber Bridge
 
2 0
2 0
Buxton
 
Witton Albion
 
2 0
3 1
Matlock Town
 
Ashton United
 
1 1
1 1
Morpeth Town
 
Warrington Town
 
2 0
2 0
Stafford Rangers
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 0
1 1
Tamworth
 
Hednesford Town
 
0 1
3 3
Wimborne Town
 
Yate Town
 
0 2
0 5
Salisbury
 
Tiverton Town
 
0 1
0 3
Taunton Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
1 1
2 1
Weston-super-Mare
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
0 0
1 0
Aston Villa U18
 
Leicester U18
 
0 1
1 1
Brighton U18
 
Fulham U18
 
1 1
2 3
Bristol City U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 0
1 0
Chorley
 
Spennymoor Town
 
0 0
0 2
Guiseley
 
Brackley Town
 
0 4
0 5
York City
 
Darlington
 
0 0
3 1
Maidstone United
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 0
St Albans City
 
Oxford City
 
0 0
1 1
Rotherham U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
   
0 0
Trans
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
2 0
FC Bayern München
 
Salzburg
 
4 0
7 1
Liverpool
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 1
GrIFK U20
 
Pöxyt U20
 
   
5 1
TPS O35
 
ÅCF
 
   
2 0
Ponnistus / Peruskallio
 
PK-35 Vantaa II
 
   
0 9
Dila
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
2 1
Saburtalo
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
2 0
2 0
Merani Martvili
 
Gareji
 
0 0
1 0
Bochum U19
 
Alemannia Aachen U19
 
0 0
2 0
Ammerthal
 
ATSV Erlangen
 
   
0 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 1
Eltersdorf
 
Unterhaching
 
1 2
1 5
Memmingen
 
Pipinsried
 
1 1
1 3
Bechem United
 
Asante Kotoko
 
0 0
0 0
Mons Calpe
 
Europa FC
 
0 1
1 1
Álftanes W
 
ÍR W
 
   
3 3
Fram W
 
KH W
 
   
0 1
Rajasthan FC
 
Aizawl
 
1 0
1 0
Kenkre
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 3
0 4
Churchill Brothers
 
Sudeva
 
0 0
0 1
Scotland U17 W
 
FYR Macedonia U17 W
 
4 0
9 0
Albania U17 W
 
Azerbaijan U17 W
 
1 0
1 0
Al-Qasim
 
Newroz SC
 
1 0
1 1
Al Sinaah
 
Al Karkh
 
1 0
3 0
Samaraa
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 0
0 1
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Zawra'a
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shorta
 
Naft
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Iksal
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 3
0 6
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 0
0 0
MS Tira
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 0
2 2
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
   
1 2
Ironi Nesher
 
Robi Shapira
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 1
2 2
Bnei Eilat
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
1 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 2
0 3
MS Dimona
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
1 1
3 2
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 2
0 7
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 3
0 3
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
2 3
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Gedera
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
1 0
1 0
Verona U19
 
Inter U19
 
0 1
0 1
Sahab
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ramtha
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
0 1
0 2
Police
 
KCB
 
1 0
1 1
Wazito
 
Tusker
 
0 0
0 3
Al Jahra
 
Burgan
 
   
3 1
Khaitan
 
Al Sahel
 
2 0
2 0
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Qadsia
 
1 2
1 3
Pulau Pinang
 
Melaka United
 
1 1
1 1
Club Valencia
 
Super United Sports
 
2 0
2 1
Green Streets
 
TC Sports Club
 
0 1
0 1
Celaya
 
Morelia
 
1 1
2 2
Puerto Rico U20 W
 
Guatemala W U20 W
 
2 0
3 0
United States U20 W
 
Haiti U21 W
 
1 0
6 0
Canada U20 W
 
Panama U20 W
 
1 0
1 0
El Salvador U20 W
 
Mexico U20 W
 
0 3
1 5
ACV
 
GOES
 
0 1
0 2
Barendrecht
 
SteDoCo
 
0 1
2 2
Staphorst
 
DOVO
 
2 0
2 1
VVSB
 
HSV Hoek
 
1 2
1 3
IJsselmeervogels
 
Spakenburg
 
1 1
2 2
PSV W
 
Feyenoord W
 
3 0
4 0
SC Heerenveen W
 
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
1 1
1 2
Loughgall
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
   
1 1
Newry City AFC
 
Knockbreda
 
2 1
5 1
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
0 1
0 2
Carrick Rangers
 
Portadown
 
0 2
2 2
Crusaders
 
Coleraine
 
1 0
1 0
Glentoran
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
0 1
Larne
 
Glenavon
 
1 0
1 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 2
2 3
Bahla
 
Al-Rustaq
 
0 0
0 1
Sohar
 
Al-Musannah
 
1 0
2 1
Oman Club
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
1 0
UDELAS
 
Unión Coclé
 
   
0 1
Alianza II
 
Árabe Unido II
 
   
5 0
Colón C-3
 
Panamá City
 
   
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Veraguas II
 
   
2 0
Tauro II
 
Centenario
 
   
5 1
Deportivo Universitario
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Binacional
 
ADT
 
0 0
0 1
Rio Ave U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
1 1
3 2
Casa Pia
 
Mafra
 
3 1
3 1
Al Sadd
 
Al Rayyan
 
1 0
1 0
Hermannstadt
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 1
0 2
Krasnodar II
 
Baltika
 
0 1
0 3
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Tuapse
 
0 1
1 4
Rotor-2
 
Kuban Kholding
 
0 0
0 0
Tre Penne
 
Folgore
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
0 0
0 0
Hajer
 
Al Sahel
 
2 1
2 1
Al Akhdoud
 
Al Jeel
 
0 1
0 1
Bisha
 
Al-Kawkab
 
1 0
1 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Kholood
 
0 0
2 0
Al Hilal
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
2 1
Partick Thistle
 
Queen of the South
 
0 0
1 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Kelty Hearts
 
0 0
0 1
Stirling Albion
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
2 1
Mladost Lučani
 
Voždovac
 
1 2
2 4
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Mathaithai
 
2 0
6 0
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Metropolitanos
 
0 1
0 2
Royal Pari
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 1
2 3
Sol de América
 
General Caballero JLM
 
0 1
0 3
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
1 1
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Tuti
 
   
0 1
Wad Nubawi
 
Al Shorta
 
   
0 0
Al Khartoum
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
0 1
Hay Al Arab
 
Kober
 
   
4 1
Hay Al Wadi
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
1 2
SNL
 
Notch
 
   
1 2
Al Jaish
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
1 0
Efrin
 
Al-Horgelah
 
0 0
0 1
Foutoua
 
Shorta
 
1 0
2 0
Jabala
 
Wahda
 
0 1
0 2
Karama
 
Wathba
 
0 1
0 2
Taliya
 
Hottin
 
2 1
2 1
Teshrin
 
Nawaeir
 
1 1
3 1
Uthai Thani
 
Pattaya United
 
2 0
4 1
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Gadafi
 
Express FC
 
1 0
1 1
URA
 
Onduparaka
 
1 0
2 1
Al Wahda
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 3
1 3
Al Ain
 
Al Jazira
 
0 0
0 0
Can Tho U19
 
Dong Nai U19
 
   
0 1
Sanatech Khánh Hoà U19
 
Công An Nhân Dân U19
 
   
0 0
Binh Dinh U19
 
Hải Nam U19
 
   
6 2
Da Nang U19
 
QNK Quang Nam U19
 
   
1 2
PVF Vietnam U19
 
Dak Lak U19
 
   
0 3
Dong Thap U19
 
Sài Gòn U19
 
   
0 1
HV An Giang U19
 
Bình Phước U19
 
   
1 0
Lam Dong U19
 
Ha Noi U19
 
   
0 8
Thanh Hoa U19
 
Pho Hien U19
 
   
1 0
The New Saints
 
Bala Town
 
0 1
2 1
Grorud
 
Fredrikstad
 
2 0
2 0
Landskrona
 
Kristianstad
 
3 0
3 0
Örgryte
 
Utsikten
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters