Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Jastrzębie
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Echallens
 
 
 
 
Darmstadt 98
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96
 
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
Paderborn
 
 
 
 
Heidenheim
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt
 
Hamburger SV
 
 
 
 
Sandhausen
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
St. Pauli
 
Nürnberg
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Holstein Kiel
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Příbram
 
Chrudim
 
 
 
 
Prostějov
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Varnsdorf
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Opava
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Warta Gorzow
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Polonia Bytom
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
Carina Gubin
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Gać Oława
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Kutno
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
 
 
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
 
 
 
Kluczbork
 
Piast Żmigród
 
 
 
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
Starogard Gdański
 
 
 
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Mamry Giżycko
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Unia Janikowo
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
 
 
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Swit
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
 
 
 
Świt Skolwin
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
 
 
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
 
 
 
Unia Tarnów
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
 
 
 
Wikielec
 
Broń Radom
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Wissa Szczuczyn
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
 
 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg
 
FC Köln
 
 
 
 
FC Union Berlin
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
FC Bayern München
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
SC Freiburg
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Slask U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
Warta Poznań U18
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Blois
 
Romorantin
 
 
 
 
Caen II
 
C' Chartres
 
 
 
 
Guingamp II
 
Vannes
 
 
 
 
Lorient II
 
Granville
 
 
 
 
Poissy
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
 
 
 
Saint-Malo
 
Versailles
 
 
 
 
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
Rouen
 
 
 
 
Stade Plabennec
 
Vitré
 
 
 
 
Auxerre II
 
Metz II
 
 
 
 
Beauvais
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
 
 
 
Belfort
 
Épinal
 
 
 
 
Bobigny
 
Lens II
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
 
Fleury 91
 
 
 
 
Haguenau
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
 
 
 
Reims II
 
Schiltigheim
 
 
 
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
Entente SSG
 
 
 
 
Aubagne
 
Martigues
 
 
 
 
Chasselay MDA
 
Rumilly Vallieres
 
 
 
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Saint-Priest
 
 
 
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
Monaco II
 
 
 
 
Marignane Gignac
 
Hyères
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
Lyon Duchère
 
 
 
 
Toulon
 
Grasse
 
 
 
 
Andrézieux
 
Stade Montois
 
 
 
 
Bergerac
 
Angoulême
 
 
 
 
Canet Roussillon
 
Trélissac
 
 
 
 
Chamalières
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
 
 
 
Colomiers US
 
Béziers
 
 
 
 
Les Herbiers
 
Angers SCO II
 
 
 
 
Montpellier II
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
 
 
 
Nantes II
 
Yzeure
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Akron
 
 
 
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Tekstilshchik
 
Orenburg
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
Krasnodar II
 
 
 
 
Urozhay
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
 
 
 
Veles
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Baltika
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Admira U18
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
Tirol U18
 
 
 
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
 
 
 
Ried U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
 
 
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
Zirl
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
 
 
 
Zams
 
Münster
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Meiningen
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Hörbranz
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
Lochau
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
Archena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Guadalupe U19
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
CFB Totana U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
Pinatar U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Astra Hungary W
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO W
 
Ferencváros W
 
 
 
 
Puskás W
 
Soroksár W
 
 
 
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
 
 
 
Debrecen
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
Gyirmót
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
 
 
 
Avanhard
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
 
 
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
Kremin'
 
 
 
 
Uzhhorod
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
 
 
 
Volyn
 
Hirnyk
 
 
 
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
Polessya
 
 
 
 
Biolog
 
Makhachkala
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Druzhba
 
 
 
 
Chelyabinsk
 
Amkar Perm'
 
 
 
 
Chernomorets
 
Tuapse
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
SKA Rostov
 
 
 
 
Legion Dynamo
 
Forte Taganrog
 
 
 
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
Kuban Kholding
 
 
 
 
Nosta
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
 
 
 
Novosibirsk
 
Torpedo Miass
 
 
 
 
Orenburg II
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
 
 
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
 
 
 
Ural 2
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Veres
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Empoli U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
Portimonense
 
 
 
 
Belenenses
 
Sporting Braga
 
 
 
 
Famalicão
 
Estoril
 
 
 
 
Marítimo
 
Benfica
 
 
 
 
Moreirense
 
Boavista
 
 
 
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
Tondela
 
 
 
 
Porto
 
Vizela
 
 
 
 
Sporting CP
 
Gil Vicente
 
 
 
 
Vitória SC
 
Santa Clara
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
 
Hertha
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz II
 
Ried II
 
 
 
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Stadl-Paura
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Gurten
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Treibach
 
 
 
 
AFSK Kyiv
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Bukovyna
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
 
 
 
Chernihiv
 
Livyi Bereh
 
 
 
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
 
 
 
Karpaty
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
 
 
 
Karpaty Halych
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Munkács
 
 
 
 
Balkany Zorya
 
Krystal
 
 
 
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
 
 
 
Nikopol
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
 
 
 
Real Pharm
 
Peremoga
 
 
 
 
Tavriya
 
Sumy
 
 
 
 
Trostianets
 
SK Poltava
 
 
 
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
 
 
 
Vovchansk
 
Mykolaiv
 
 
 
 
Académica
 
Mafra
 
 
 
 
Academico Viseu
 
Porto II
 
 
 
 
Estrela Amadora
 
Penafiel
 
 
 
 
Farense
 
Chaves
 
 
 
 
Feirense
 
Trofense
 
 
 
 
Leixões
 
Nacional
 
 
 
 
Rio Ave
 
Casa Pia
 
 
 
 
Varzim
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
 
 
 
Vilafranquense
 
Benfica II
 
 
 
 
Cittadella
 
Brescia
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
Ascoli
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
Benevento
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Alessandria