Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
2 1
Burreli
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
2 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
2 1
4 3
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Maliqi
 
1 0
1 0
Lushnja
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
Pogradeci
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
1 0
1 0
Turbina Cërrik
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
4 3
Vora
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
1 2
1 4
Internacional Tirana
 
Elbasani
 
   
2 3
Albpetrol Patos
 
Përmeti
 
   
0 0
Flamurtari
 
Devolli
 
   
0 0
Gramshi
 
Bulqiza
 
   
1 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Oriku
 
   
1 4
Labëria
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
   
3 1
Luftëtari
 
Tepelena
 
   
2 1
Memaliaj
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
1 4
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Këlcyra
 
   
4 2
Shënkolli
 
Murlani
 
   
1 3
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
0 0
AAS W
 
Teuta W
 
   
4 3
Apolonia W
 
Lushnja W
 
   
17 0
Juban Danja W
 
Skënderbeu W
 
   
4 0
Tirana AS W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
0 8
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
Atlètic Amèrica
 
La Massana
 
   
3 3
CD Lunda-Sul
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
1 3
Deportivo Armenio
 
Acassuso
 
0 2
0 3
Villa San Carlos
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 1
1 1
Ituzaingó
 
Cañuelas
 
0 1
1 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Almagro
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 1
3 2
Deportivo Morón
 
San Telmo
 
2 0
3 1
Flandria
 
All Boys
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 2
2 3
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
0 2
Alvarado
 
Atlanta
 
1 1
3 1
Central Córdoba
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Español
 
General Lamadrid
 
3 0
3 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
3 1
3 1
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 2
0 3
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Patronato
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 3
0 6
Atlético Tucumán
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
2 0
3 0
Racing Club
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Tigre
 
3 1
3 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Colón
 
0 0
2 0
Boca Juniors
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 2
0 3
Huracán Las Heras
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
0 3
Crucero del Norte
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
1 0
Sansinena
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
0 2
1 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
San Martín Formosa
 
0 1
0 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
1 1
1 1
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Circulo Deportivo
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 0
2 0
Villa Mitre
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
2 0
4 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 1
Shirak
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
2 1
Syunik
 
Banants II
 
   
1 0
Noah
 
BKMA
 
   
1 1
La Fama
 
RCA
 
0 2
0 3
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Ulsan
 
1 1
2 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 0
1 0
BG Pathum United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 0
Home United
 
Daegu
 
1 0
1 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 3
0 5
Ceres Philippines
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
0 3
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western United
 
0 0
1 0
Adelaide United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
2 0
2 0
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Newmarket
 
The Gap
 
2 1
5 2
Acacia Ridge
 
The Lakes
 
0 2
0 3
Toowong
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
0 1
1 1
Newmarket U23
 
The Gap U23
 
   
2 3
Acacia Ridge U23
 
The Lakes U23
 
   
2 3
Toowong U23
 
Mt Gravatt U23
 
   
5 1
Woden Weston
 
Cooma Tigers
 
0 1
1 1
Belconnen United
 
Canberra Olympic
 
0 1
1 3
O'Connor Knights
 
Monaro Panthers
 
0 1
1 1
Marconi Stallions
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
1 0
2 0
Mt Druitt Town
 
Manly United
 
1 2
2 4
Charlestown City Blues
 
Maitland
 
1 2
3 3
Hamilton Olympic
 
Cooks Hill United
 
1 0
3 0
Celtic
 
MPH Vikings
 
   
2 3
Verdi
 
Stormbirds
 
   
7 1
Darwin Olympic
 
Casuarina
 
0 2
0 4
Darwin Hearts
 
Mindil Aces
 
1 1
1 4
Gold Coast United
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 1
3 3
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
SC Wanderers
 
0 1
2 2
West Torrens Birkalla
 
NE MetroStars
 
0 1
0 1
Adelaide City
 
Sturt Lions
 
1 0
3 0
Adelaide Comets
 
Campbelltown City
 
0 2
1 2
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Cumberland United
 
0 1
2 4
South Hobart
 
Clarence Zebras
 
2 0
4 0
Kingborough Lions
 
Launceston City
 
3 1
4 1
Riverside Olympic
 
Devonport City
 
0 1
0 6
Olympia Warriors
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
0 3
0 5
Avondale Heights
 
Dandenong City
 
0 0
0 0
South Melbourne
 
Port Melbourne
 
3 0
3 0
Hume City
 
Eastern Lions
 
0 0
1 0
Bentleigh Greens
 
Altona Magic
 
0 0
0 0
Armadale
 
Perth RedStar
 
1 2
1 4
Balcatta
 
Sorrento
 
0 2
2 5
Floreat Athena
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
2 0
4 2
Inglewood United
 
Bayswater City
 
0 2
1 2
Moreton Bay United W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
0 0
0 0
Brisbane Strikers
 
Redlands United
 
0 0
1 2
Magpies Crusaders
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
   
2 3
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
2 0
3 0
West Torrens Res.
 
MetroStars Res.
 
0 3
0 3
Adelaide City Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
1 2
1 2
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
   
0 1
South Adelaide Res.
 
Cumberland United Res.
 
2 1
3 2
Adelaide Raiders
 
Playford City Patriots
 
3 0
6 0
Adelaide Victory
 
Modbury Jets
 
2 0
2 2
Para Hills Knights
 
Adelaide University
 
3 1
4 1
Port Adelaide Lion
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
2 0
4 1
West Adelaide
 
Fulham United
 
2 0
2 1
Avondale Heights U21
 
Dandenong City U21
 
   
10 1
Green Gully U21
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
2 2
4 5
Melbourne Knights U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
1 2
1 3
Hume City U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
1 2
1 2
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
2 0
2 2
Brunswick City
 
Moreland City
 
0 2
0 5
Langwarrin
 
Moreland Zebras
 
0 1
2 2
Manningham United Blues
 
Bulleen Lions
 
0 1
0 1
Werribee City
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
0 2
1 3
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Northcote City
 
0 1
1 3
Fremantle City
 
Joondalup United
 
2 1
2 2
Olympic Kingsway
 
Forrestfield United
 
1 1
5 1
Rockingham City
 
Quinns
 
0 1
0 2
UWA Nedlands
 
Subiaco
 
1 1
1 2
Dianella White Eagles
 
Western Knights
 
0 0
0 1
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Mandurah City
 
2 2
2 4
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 0
1 1
Dornbirn
 
Rapid Wien II
 
1 1
2 1
Vorarlberg U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
3 1
Rapid Wien U18
 
Tirol U18
 
   
6 0
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Admira U18
 
   
2 5
Ried U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
1 3
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
   
0 0
Güssing
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
   
4 2
Kohfidisch
 
Markt Allhau
 
   
5 1
Oberpetersdorf
 
Siegendorf
 
   
0 5
Bleiburg
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
2 1
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
   
2 2
Ferlach
 
Gmünd
 
   
2 0
Maria Saal
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
   
0 2
Retz
 
Spratzern
 
   
5 1
St. Pölten II
 
Schrems
 
   
7 1
Bad Ischl
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
   
4 4
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
2 1
Oedt
 
Donau Linz
 
   
5 0
Siezenheim
 
Adnet
 
   
0 2
Bürmoos
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
4 0
Thalgau
 
Bramberg
 
   
3 2
Puch
 
Bergheim
 
   
1 3
Straßwalchen
 
Golling
 
   
0 2
UFC Hallein
 
Neumarkt
 
   
0 0
Hallwang
 
Eugendorf
 
   
2 0
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
0 3
Frauental
 
Fürstenfeld
 
   
3 1
Natters
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
0 0
Kundl
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
3 1
Kirchbichl
 
Ebbs
 
   
2 2
Völs
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
   
3 3
Volders
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
5 1
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
   
0 2
Alberschwende
 
Lustenau
 
   
0 2
Hard
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
3 1
Höchst
 
Bizau
 
   
2 2
Lochau
 
Nenzing
 
   
0 4
Bezau
 
Meiningen
 
   
3 2
Fussach
 
Ludesch
 
   
1 1
Göfis
 
Hörbranz
 
   
1 0
Union Mauer
 
ASV 13
 
   
3 0
Austria XIII
 
Favoritner AC
 
   
4 0
Donau
 
Donaufeld
 
   
0 3
Post
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
0 2
1 2
Stadlau
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
   
2 2
Wienerberg
 
Schwechat
 
0 1
1 2
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Treibach
 
1 0
2 0
Stripfing
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
2 0
4 0
Mauerwerk
 
TWL Elektra
 
0 2
1 2
Grödig
 
Wals-Grünau
 
2 0
2 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Kuchl
 
2 0
3 1
Salzburger AK
 
Anif
 
3 1
3 1
Seekirchen
 
Bischofshofen
 
1 1
1 2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Lauterach
 
0 0
0 0
Rotenberg
 
FC Egg
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfurt
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
1 1
2 2
TSV St. Johann
 
Hohenems
 
1 1
1 1
Schwaz
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
2 0
4 0
Abahani Chittagong
 
Sheikh Russel
 
0 1
1 2
Saif
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
2 0
4 2
Abahani
 
Bangladesh Police
 
1 1
2 1
Chayka Zelva
 
Fakel Novogrudok
 
   
1 0
FK Viliya
 
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
 
   
1 5
Leskhoz
 
Dnepr Rogachev
 
   
5 0
Miory
 
Postavy
 
   
5 2
Gorki
 
Zarya Krugloe
 
   
8 1
Kolos Cherven
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
   
1 1
Nadezhda
 
Pripyat
 
   
1 4
Senno
 
Niva Tolochin
 
   
4 1
Zhlobin
 
Svetlogorsk
 
   
3 1
Livadija
 
Uzda
 
   
4 0
SOZh Krichev
 
Tekhnolog
 
   
0 2
Vetka DYuSSh
 
Vertykal
 
   
0 4
Berezino
 
Kletsk
 
   
2 1
Bumprom
 
Iput DYuSSh
 
   
1 17
Krechet
 
Granit
 
   
3 0
Mozyr NPZ
 
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
 
   
2 1
Smena Vawkavysk
 
Grodnensky
 
   
0 1
Svislach
 
FSK Dyatlovo
 
   
6 4
Ivanovo
 
Drogichin
 
   
2 3
Niva
 
Luninets
 
   
4 0
Slonim
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
0 1
2 2
Naftan
 
Osipovichy
 
0 0
4 0
Gomelzheldortrans
 
FC Ostrovets
 
3 1
3 3
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Belshina
 
1 2
1 3
Slutsk
 
Slavia
 
0 0
1 0
Bobruichanka W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
   
0 7
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
   
6 0
Zorka-BDU W
 
Vitebsk W
 
   
1 1
RFC de Liege W
 
Kontich W
 
   
2 4
Eva's Tienen W
 
Gent II W
 
   
2 9
Famkes Merkem W
 
Genk II W
 
   
3 0
Mechelen W
 
Chastre W
 
   
9 1
OH Leuven II
 
Anderlecht II W
 
0 1
1 1
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
2 4
Wuustwezel W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
4 2
Dender
 
Mandel United
 
1 1
1 1
Dessel Sport
 
URSL Visé
 
3 1
4 3
Heist
 
Knokke
 
   
1 1
La Louvière Centre
 
Rupel Boom
 
0 0
0 2
Liège
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
2 0
3 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel