Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nueva Chicago
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Morón
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Centro Español
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
0 0
0 0
BKMA II
 
Pyunik II
 
   
5 2
Shirak
 
Alashkert II
 
   
7 0
Noah
 
Noravank
 
1 3
3 3
RCA
 
Britannia
 
1 1
3 1
Malaysia U23
 
Cambodia U23
 
0 1
2 2
Laos U23
 
Thailand U23
 
0 1
0 1
Budaiya
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 2
1 2
Sitra
 
Malkiya
 
1 0
1 0
Slutsk Res.
 
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Isloch Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Minsk FK W
 
Gomel W
 
10 0
17 0
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Vitebsk W
 
8 0
13 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
1 1
ESMAC W
 
Real Brasília W
 
0 1
0 3
Grêmio W
 
Ferroviária W
 
0 0
3 0
Internacional RS W
 
Cruzeiro W
 
0 0
1 1
Boa
 
Betim
 
0 0
1 0
Ituano
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 1
Azuriz
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
0 0
0 0
Anápolis
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
0 0
1 0
Trem
 
Porto Velho
 
0 0
2 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
1 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
0 0
0 0
Vaughan Azzurri
 
Oakville
 
   
2 2
Santiago Morning
 
Melipilla
 
0 0
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
2 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
América de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
1 0
Grecia
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
2 3
Osijek II
 
Kustošija
 
0 0
0 1
Centro Dominguito
 
Inter Willemstad
 
1 0
2 0
AEL
 
Doxa
 
2 1
3 1
Olympiakos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
1 1
Lyngby Res.
 
København Res.
 
   
   
SønderjyskE Res.
 
Viborg Res.
 
1 1
1 2
SønderjyskE Res.
 
Vejle Res.
 
   
   
Silkeborg
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
1 4
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Eastern Company SC
 
1 0
1 0
Smouha
 
Al Masry
 
2 0
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
2 0
Elva
 
Viimsi
 
1 0
1 0
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Tartu Welco II
 
   
2 2
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
1 0
1 0
Jimma Kenema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
0 0
0 1
France U17
 
Poland U17
 
   
6 1
Italy U17
 
Germany U17
 
   
2 3
Bulgaria U17
 
Netherlands U17
 
   
1 3
Israel U17
 
Luxembourg U17
 
   
3 0
PPJ
 
Kiffen
 
1 0
2 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 0
Merani Martvili
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
1 0
4 2
Zugdidi
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
0 0
0 0
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Chikhura
 
   
4 1
Bakhmaro
 
Borjomi
 
   
0 1
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Zestafoni
 
   
2 1
Mixco
 
Marquense
 
   
2 2
Xinabajul
 
San Pedro
 
   
1 0
Ajka
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 0
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
Stokkseyri
 
   
5 1
Skallagrímur
 
Árbær
 
   
4 2
SR
 
Afrika Reykjavik
 
   
11 0
KR
 
Keflavík
 
0 0
1 0
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Fram
 
0 1
1 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Breidablik
 
0 0
0 3
Fjölnir U19 W
 
Afturelding U19 W
 
   
4 0
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
Fylkir U19 W
 
   
   
Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR U19 W
 
ÍA U19 W
 
   
5 1
Caspian Qazvin
 
Malavan
 
0 0
0 0
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Machine Sazi
 
1 0
6 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
1 0
2 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Arman Gohar
 
   
1 1
Mes Kerman
 
FC Vista Turbine
 
   
1 0
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
1 0
1 0
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Qashqai
 
1 0
3 1
Saipa
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
0 0
0 0
Shahrdari Astara
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Marmorek W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
2 0
2 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
   
0 3
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 1
Sampdoria
 
Fiorentina
 
2 0
4 1
Juventus
 
Lazio
 
2 0
2 2
Jamalco
 
Portmore United
 
0 0
0 0
Žalgiris II
 
FA Šiauliai II
 
0 2
1 2
Banga II
 
Panevėžys II
 
1 1
3 2
Duguwolofila
 
Onze Créateurs
 
   
0 1
LC Ba
 
US Bougouba
 
1 0
1 0
USC Kita
 
COB
 
   
1 1
Yeelen Olympique
 
USFAS Bamako
 
   
3 0
Afrique Football Élite
 
Bakaridjan
 
1 0
2 1
Tigres UANL
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
0 1
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
1 1
2 2
Hassania Agadir
 
Olympic Safi
 
0 2
2 2
Arcahaie
 
Waterhouse
 
0 1
0 2
Walter Ferreti
 
Diriangén
 
0 2
0 2
Moss
 
Ørn Horten
 
1 0
1 0
Aalesund
 
Molde
 
0 2
0 2
Bodø / Glimt
 
Tromsø
 
0 0
1 1
Kristiansund
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 2
0 3
Lillestrøm
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
1 0
Odd
 
Haugesund
 
0 2
0 4
Rosenborg
 
Sandefjord
 
1 0
3 0
Viking
 
Jerv
 
0 0
3 0
Vålerenga
 
HamKam
 
0 0
1 1
Brann
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
2 0
3 0
Fredrikstad
 
Skeid
 
1 0
2 0
Stabæk
 
Grorud
 
0 1
1 1
Martín Ledesma
 
Atyrá
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
3 de Febrero
 
2 0
3 0
Carlos Stein
 
Atlético Grau
 
0 1
1 1
Polkowice
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
0 0
3 0
Treaty United
 
Longford Town
 
0 0
0 0
Academica Clinceni
 
Botoşani
 
0 2
0 4
Mioveni
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
1 0
3 2
U Craiova 1948
 
Sepsi
 
0 1
0 5
Spartak Moskva II
 
KAMAZ
 
0 0
3 0
Tuapse
 
Legion Dynamo
 
0 0
0 5
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Druzhba
 
0 1
1 2
Rotor-2
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
0 1
2 2
Forte Taganrog
 
Chayka
 
1 0
2 3
Makhachkala
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
1 0
1 0
Kuban Kholding
 
Anzhi
 
0 0
1 0
SKA Rostov
 
Biolog
 
1 1
2 2
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Essentuki
 
2 1
3 1
Chertanovo
 
Baltika BFU
 
0 0
0 0
Yenisey II
 
Leningradets
 
1 0
1 0
Studentski Grad
 
Prva Iskra
 
   
3 1
Stepojevac Vaga
 
Teleoptik
 
   
0 0
Voždovac
 
Partizan
 
0 2
0 3
SLIFA Mount Aureol
 
Diamond Stars
 
   
1 0
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
 
Domzale U19
 
   
4 0
Koper
 
Radomlje
 
1 2
1 3
Real Oviedo
 
Real Zaragoza
 
2 3
3 3
Djurgården
 
Malmö FF
 
2 0
4 0
AIK W
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
0 1
0 2
Häcken W
 
IFK Kalmar W
 
1 1
3 1
Hammarby W
 
Kristianstads W
 
0 1
0 2
Linkoping W
 
Djurgarden W
 
0 0
2 1
Rosengard W
 
KIF Orebro W
 
2 0
2 0
Oddevold
 
Ljungskile
 
0 0
0 0
Ruvu Shooting
 
KMC
 
1 0
1 1
Tanzania Prisons
 
Kagera Sugar
 
0 0
0 1
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
0 0
0 2
Bodrumspor
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 0
Amed SK
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
0 0
0 0
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Isparta Davrazspor
 
0 1
2 1
Galatasaray
 
Adana Demirspor
 
1 1
3 2
Rizespor
 
Sivasspor
 
1 1
1 2
Rizespor U19
 
Sivasspor U19
 
1 1
5 2
Boston River
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
2 3
Juventud
 
Progreso
 
0 0
0 0
Uruguay Montevideo
 
Sud América
 
1 1
1 1
HT
FT
Reign
 
Sunflower State
 
   
0 3
Phoenix Rising
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
1 3
1 5
Central Valley Fuego II
 
Golden State Force
 
   
2 2
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
 
West Chester United II
 
0 1
2 4
AMGK
 
Bunyodkor
 
0 0
0 0
FK Olympic
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 2
0 3
Rayo Zuliano
 
Fundación Lara Deportiva
 
0 0
1 0
Dong Nai
 
Vĩnh Long
 
   
2 0
Dong Thap
 
Binh Thuan
 
   
2 1
Hòa Bình
 
Quảng Nam II
 
2 1
3 2
Lam Dong
 
Da Nang II
 
   
2 1
PVF Vietnam
 
Kon Tum
 
   
1 1
Tien Giang
 
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
   
4 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.