Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Comoros U20
 
Malawi U20
 
1 0
2 0
Seychelles U20
 
Lesotho U20
 
0 0
0 1
Mozambique U20
 
Angola U20
 
0 0
1 0
Namibia U20
 
South Africa U20
 
2 1
2 5
Atlanta
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
2 0
4 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
1 1
4 2
Instituto
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 1
3 1
Sacachispas
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Flandria
 
1 0
3 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Temperley
 
0 1
2 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
1 0
Centro Español
 
Yupanqui
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Aldosivi Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Res.
 
Tigre Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
1 0
1 0
Huracán Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
1 2
Argentinos Juniors
 
Huracán
 
0 1
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes
 
Lanús
 
2 0
3 1
Racing Club
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 0
2 0
Circulo Deportivo
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
1 1
1 1
Huracán Las Heras
 
Sansinena
 
1 0
1 0
BKMA II
 
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
   
4 3
Gandzasar
 
Ararat II
 
   
2 2
Shirak II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
1 0
Alashkert
 
Noah
 
3 0
5 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
2 0
4 0
Al Riffa
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
1 0
3 0
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 2
1 3
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
0 0
2 1
Isloch Res.
 
Belshina Res.
 
0 0
2 1
Deinze U21
 
Excelsior Virton U21
 
0 0
0 2
24 de Septiembre
 
García Ágreda
 
   
3 2
Flamengo RJ U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 0
2 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Brasil de Pelotas U20
 
   
2 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 0
2 0
Remo U20
 
Real Ariquemes U20
 
2 1
3 2
Atlético GO
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 1
Santos
 
Juventude
 
1 0
4 1
Spartak Varna
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 2
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Strumska slava
 
2 0
3 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
0 2
Fernández Vial
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Copiapó
 
2 0
2 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
4 0
Audax Italiano
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Junior FC
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 2
Korhogo
 
Stade d'Abidjan
 
0 0
1 4
Abengourou
 
SOL
 
1 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
2 0
2 1
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 1
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Slavia Praha II
 
1 0
4 0
Horsens
 
AaB
 
0 0
0 0
Merstham
 
Guernsey
 
0 1
2 2
Carshalton Athletic
 
Aveley
 
1 0
1 0
Hitchin Town
 
Leiston
 
0 0
0 3
Nottingham Forest
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
1 1
Leicester U21
 
Fulham U21
 
0 3
0 7
West Brom U21
 
Middlesbrough U21
 
2 1
5 2
Derby County U21
 
Nottingham Forest U21
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland U21
 
Leeds United U21
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra U21
 
Wigan Athletic U21
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley U21
 
Birmingham City U21
 
0 1
2 2
Charlton Athletic U21
 
Ipswich Town U21
 
1 2
1 3
Reading U21
 
Watford U21
 
1 0
1 0
Hull City U21
 
Peterborough United U21
 
2 0
4 1
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Tulevik
 
0 2
0 2
Nõmme United II
 
JK Tabasalu II
 
   
0 1
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Awassa Kenema
 
0 1
1 2
SJK
 
Honka
 
0 0
0 0
Sochaux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
2 1
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 1
FH
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
2 1
4 2
ÍBV
 
Keflavík
 
2 0
2 1
Stjarnan
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
2 1
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Chennaiyin
 
1 0
1 2
Denmark U17 W
 
Ukraine U17 W
 
3 0
4 1
Iceland U17 W
 
France U17 W
 
3 2
4 6
Switzerland U17 W
 
Italy U17 W
 
2 0
2 1
England U17 W
 
Estonia U17 W
 
1 0
3 0
Armenia U17 W
 
Luxembourg U17
 
0 1
0 1
Georgia U17 W
 
Belarus U17 W
 
0 3
0 9
Al Karkh
 
Zakho
 
0 0
1 0
Karbala
 
Erbil
 
   
2 1
Naft Maysan
 
Naft
 
   
1 0
Naft Al-Basra
 
Newroz SC
 
   
1 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Najaf
 
0 0
2 0
Duhok
 
Al Shorta
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
0 1
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
0 0
0 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
3 0
Sassuolo U19
 
Udinese U19
 
0 0
2 0
Fiorentina
 
Lazio
 
0 2
0 4
Siena
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama W
 
NGU Lublield Nagoya W
 
1 1
1 2
Al Buqa'a
 
Blama
 
1 0
1 0
Al Karmal
 
Al Ahli
 
1 1
1 1
Calor de San Pedro
 
Mazorqueros
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviário Maputo
 
Ferroviário de Lichinga
 
1 0
1 0
Ayeyawady United
 
Hantharwady United
 
0 1
0 2
Ballymena United U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
1 0
3 1
Coleraine U20
 
Larne U20
 
1 1
2 1
Glenavon U20
 
Portadown U20
 
0 0
0 0
Linfield U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
3 1
3 1
Newry City U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
   
0 6
Crusaders U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
2 0
3 0
Alta
 
Vålerenga II
 
0 1
1 2
Åsane
 
Raufoss
 
1 0
1 0
Fredrikstad
 
Bryne
 
1 2
1 3
KFUM
 
Stabæk
 
0 0
0 0
Ranheim
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
0 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Grorud
 
1 1
2 4
Independiente II
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 2
0 3
Guaireña
 
Resistencia
 
2 1
3 2
Nacional Asunción
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 0
Martín Ledesma
 
River Plate
 
   
3 2
Independiente FBC
 
Pastoreo
 
1 1
1 1
Sport Huancayo
 
Deportivo Binacional
 
0 0
1 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Nieciecza
 
1 1
2 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
Miedź Legnica
 
1 0
1 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 1
1 2
Arouca
 
Famalicão
 
1 1
4 1
Sporting Braga U23
 
Leixões U23
 
1 1
2 1
Portimonense U23
 
Farense U23
 
0 0
0 1
Trofense
 
Feirense
 
0 1
0 3
U Craiova 1948
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 0
0 1
UTA Arad
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 1
1 1
Arsenal Tula
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
0 1
0 2
Al Arabi
 
Al Riyadh
 
1 1
1 2
Al Hazm
 
Al Quadisiya
 
1 0
1 0
Hajer
 
Al Akhdoud
 
1 0
1 0
Al Raed
 
Al Tai
 
0 2
0 2
Al Hilal
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
1 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Batin
 
1 0
2 0
Radnički Niš
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
0 2
1 3
Radomlje
 
Gorica
 
1 1
1 1
Sahafi
 
Badbaado
 
   
1 2
Elche
 
Mallorca
 
1 0
1 1
SD Eibar
 
Mirandés
 
0 0
0 0
Haidob En Nahud
 
Al Rabta Kosti
 
   
0 0
Norrköping
 
Mjällby
 
1 0
2 2
Hammarby
 
Varberg BoIS
 
3 0
5 1
Örebro
 
Dalkurd
 
1 1
1 3
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Ravshan
 
1 0
2 0
Altay
 
Rizespor
 
0 1
0 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Sivasspor
 
0 1
0 2
Trabzonspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
0 0
0 0
HT
FT
Flower City Union
 
Michigan Stars
 
0 1
0 2
Mash'al
 
Xorazm
 
   
2 3
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 0
0 0
Ho Chi Minh City W
 
Ho Chi Minh City II W
 
3 0
5 1
Belarus W
 
Russia W
 
1 1
2 2
Singapore W
 
Indonesia W
 
0 0
1 2
Canada W
 
Morocco W
 
1 0
4 0
Italy W
 
Brazil W
 
0 0
0 1
Mexico W
 
Chile W
 
0 1
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.