Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Club Atlético Güemes
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Banfield Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
1 1
2 2
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
1 1
Patronato
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
1 6
Newmarket U23
 
Centenary Stormers U23
 
   
5 1
St George Willawong U23
 
The Lakes U23
 
   
2 2
Toowong U23
 
The Gap U23
 
   
2 0
Sorrento
 
Inglewood United
 
1 1
2 1
Northcote City
 
Pascoe Vale
 
   
0 3
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
4 2
Dolomit Eberstein
 
Ferlach
 
   
0 1
Maria Saal
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
   
2 4
Oberlienz
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
   
2 5
Obermillstatt
 
Lurnfeld
 
   
1 7
Rothenthurn
 
Radenthein
 
   
3 0
St. Margarethen / Ros.
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
   
0 3
St. Paul
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
0 2
Villacher SV
 
Gmünd
 
   
1 1
Ainet
 
Rapid Lienz
 
   
2 2
Velden
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
   
1 1
Blau Weiss Sachsenburg
 
Greifenburg
 
   
6 0
Feldkirchen
 
Treibach
 
   
0 6
Mittlern
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
2 5
St. Veit / Glan
 
Kraig
 
   
1 0
Bad St. Leonhard
 
Bleiburg
 
   
3 2
Alberschwende
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
   
3 1
Koblach
 
Hittisau
 
   
2 1
Lustenau
 
Ludesch
 
1 1
1 4
Hörbranz
 
Brederis / Meiningen
 
   
3 1
Anif
 
Bischofshofen
 
0 1
1 3
Kufstein
 
Schwaz
 
1 0
2 1
Admira Dornbirn
 
Göfis
 
1 1
2 3
Dornbirner SV
 
Wolfurt
 
2 1
5 1
Hohenems
 
Röthis
 
2 0
4 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Dender
 
Jette
 
   
2 1
Union Namur
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
1 2
RTC
 
Transport United
 
   
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Royal Pari
 
2 0
2 1
Oriente Petrolero
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
0 0
0 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 1
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Spartak Pleven
 
1 0
2 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
 
2 0
2 0
Tigres
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
1 2
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
Opava
 
0 3
0 9
Kjellerup
 
Viby
 
0 4
0 7
Fredensborg W
 
BSF W
 
0 3
0 4
Køge
 
Sundby W
 
1 0
2 0
Guayaquil City
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
0 1
Al Mokawloon
 
Pharco
 
0 0
2 0
Smouha
 
El Gounah
 
1 2
2 2
National Bank of Egypt
 
Al Masry
 
1 0
2 2
Zamalek
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Rochdale
 
3 0
3 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 1
Barrow
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
2 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
1 4
Bradford City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 2
1 2
Cambridge United
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 3
Colchester United
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Fulham
 
1 0
2 0
Derby County
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 1
Gillingham
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 2
0 3
Newport County
 
Portsmouth
 
1 2
3 2
Norwich City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
2 2
Oxford United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 0
Stockport County
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 0
Watford
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
2 1
Eastbourne Town
 
Virginia Water
 
   
2 2
Shildon AFC
 
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
   
4 2
Bedworth United
 
Newcastle Town
 
0 1
0 1
Bootle FC
 
Congleton Town FC
 
   
1 4
Buckhurst Hill
 
Stansted
 
   
3 0
Chipping Sodbury Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
0 5
Edgware Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
1 0
Grantham Town
 
Lincoln United
 
3 1
5 1
Harlow Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
0 0
1 1
Hythe Town
 
Raynes Park Vale
 
   
5 4
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Lye Town
 
   
1 2
Leicester Nirvana
 
Kimberley Miners Welfare
 
   
   
Leighton Town
 
Barking
 
   
1 1
Newhaven
 
Sheppey United
 
   
1 2
Northwood
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 3
Potton United
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
3 1
Shefford Town & Campton
 
Southend Manor
 
   
3 2
Sheringham
 
Fakenham Town
 
   
3 0
Sittingbourne
 
Fisher
 
0 1
0 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Prestwich Heys
 
   
2 1
Stone Old Alleynians
 
Wolverhampton Casuals
 
   
2 1
Stowmarket Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
2 3
Guiseley
 
Whitby Town
 
2 0
2 1
Hyde United
 
Belper Town
 
0 0
2 0
Lancaster City
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
0 0
0 0
Liversedge
 
Morpeth Town
 
1 2
1 4
Marske United
 
Ashton United
 
0 1
2 1
Matlock Town
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 1
1 1
Rylands
 
Bamber Bridge
 
0 0
2 0
South Shields
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 0
1 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Marine
 
0 0
2 1
United of Manchester
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Warrington Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield United U21
 
Cardiff City U21
 
0 1
0 3
Coventry City U21
 
Reading U21
 
0 0
3 0
Barnsley U21
 
Ipswich Town U21
 
1 2
2 2
Peterborough United U21
 
Bristol City U21
 
0 0
0 2
Chippenham Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
3 0
3 0
Crvena Zvezda
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
2 1
2 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
2 1
Klubi-04
 
Honka Akatemia
 
0 0
0 2
SJK Akatemia
 
PIF
 
1 0
4 0
Buchholz
 
Süderelbe
 
0 0
2 0
Türkiye
 
Osdorf
 
0 0
0 1
Dassendorf
 
Rugenbergen
 
2 0
4 1
TSV Sasel
 
Altona 93
 
2 2
4 2
Eimsbutteler TV
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
0 0
2 1
Niendorfer TSV
 
Harksheide
 
2 1
6 1
Paloma
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
3 0
6 1
Union Tornesch
 
Hamm United
 
0 0
0 0
Ansbach
 
Pipinsried
 
1 0
1 0
Eichstätt
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 1
1 1
Vilzing
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
1 1
1 1
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
0 1
Augsburg II
 
Heimstetten
 
2 0
4 4
Buchbach
 
Bayern München II
 
1 2
4 4
Illertissen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Schweinfurt
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
1 0
Unterhaching
 
Aubstadt
 
1 0
2 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 2
1 3
KFS
 
Ellidi
 
1 0
2 0
Sindri
 
KFG
 
   
2 2
Vídir
 
Vængir Jupiters
 
2 0
4 0
IH Hafnarfjordur
 
KH
 
4 1
5 2
KV
 
Grindavík
 
1 1
1 3
Selfoss
 
Kórdrengir
 
0 1
0 1
Vestri
 
Fjölnir
 
2 0
4 1
Afturelding
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
2 0
4 0
Grótta
 
Thór
 
1 0
1 0
HK
 
Fylkir
 
0 0
0 2
Thor Akureyri W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
0 0
1 0
Stjarnan W
 
Afturelding W
 
3 1
7 1
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
   
0 5
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
   
1 1
ÍA U19 W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 W
 
   
0 6
George Telegraph
 
Bhawanipore
 
2 3
2 6
Peerless
 
Calcutta Customs
 
   
   
Techno Aryan
 
United
 
   
2 1
Tollygunge
 
BSS Sprting
 
   
1 4
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PSIS Semarang
 
0 0
1 0
Persib
 
Bali United
 
0 2
2 3
Persik Kediri
 
PSS Sleman
 
0 1
0 2
Borneo
 
Dewa United
 
2 0
3 0
Persikabo 1973
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 0
0 1
Persis Solo
 
Madura United
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Oita Trinita
 
2 0
2 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
2 2
3 2
León W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
0 0
0 1
Mazatlán W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 1
0 1
Pumas UNAM W
 
Querétaro W
 
1 1
1 1
Querétaro U20
 
América U20
 
0 2
1 3
Khoromkhon
 
Tuv buganuud
 
0 2
0 4
Birkenhead United
 
Hamilton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Tauro
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 1
1 1
Annagh United
 
Ards
 
   
2 1
Ballinamallard United
 
Dergview
 
0 0
0 0
Dundela
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
   
0 2
H&W Welders
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 0
1 1
Loughgall
 
Knockbreda
 
1 0
3 0
Newington Youth
 
Institute
 
1 3
3 3
Ballymena United
 
Cliftonville
 
1 1
1 2
Carrick Rangers
 
Coleraine
 
1 2
1 4
Crusaders
 
Portadown
 
0 1
2 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 1
Atletico Colegiales
 
Independiente FBC
 
0 0
3 0
Pastoreo
 
Martín Ledesma
 
1 0
1 0
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
GKS Katowice W
 
0 0
0 1
Mafra U23
 
Farense U23
 
1 2
1 4
Estoril U23
 
Leixões U23
 
1 0
1 3
Vizela U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
1 2
1 3
Al Rayyan
 
Al Ahli
 
0 1
1 2
Al Sadd
 
Al Gharafa
 
0 1
1 2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Csikszereda
 
0 2
0 4
Al-Ain
 
Al Kholood
 
0 1
0 3
Al Jabalain
 
Al Sahel
 
1 1
1 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Akhdoud
 
0 2
1 3
East Fife
 
St. Johnstone U21
 
1 0
4 0
East Kilbride
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Elgin City
 
Stenhousemuir
 
2 0
3 1
Forfar Athletic
 
Kelty Hearts
 
0 1
1 2
Kilmarnock II
 
East Stirlingshire
 
3 2
5 2
Rangers U21
 
Dumbarton
 
4 0
7 0
Druzstevnik Borov
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
   
0 8
Krasnohorske Podhradie
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
0 0
0 1
Zemianske Kostolany
 
Sereď
 
   
0 3
Kočevje
 
Rudar Trbovlje
 
   
4 3
Krško
 
Zreče
 
   
3 0
Laby's Mengo
 
Kresnice
 
   
2 1
Markovci
 
Makole
 
   
0 1
Dobrovce
 
Radlje ob Dravi
 
   
3 0
Slovenja vas
 
Apače na Dravskem polju
 
   
0 3
Dekedaha
 
Elman
 
   
2 4
Jeenyo
 
Sahafi
 
   
   
Cape Town City
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
1 0
2 0
Moroka Swallows
 
Sekhukhune United
 
1 1
2 1
Örebro
 
Skövde AIK
 
0 1
0 1
Örgryte
 
Norrby
 
1 1
5 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
0 0
0 0
Chornomorets
 
Veres
 
0 1
0 1
Zorya
 
Vorskla
 
2 0
3 1
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
 
1 0
1 0
Rampla Juniors
 
La Luz
 
0 1
0 3
Olympic
 
Navbakhor
 
0 1
0 1
Pakhtakor
 
Shurtan
 
1 0
5 0
Surkhon Termez
 
Nasaf
 
1 1
1 2
Le Havre W
 
US Orléans W
 
   
0 2
Barcelona W
 
Montpellier W
 
3 0
6 0
Levante W
 
Paris SG W
 
   
1 2
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
 
Azerbaijan U19
 
0 0
1 0
Slovakia U19
 
Hungary U19
 
1 0
1 0
Bulgaria U19
 
Slovenia U19
 
0 1
1 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region