Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Oriku
 
0 0
0 0
Albpetrol Patos
 
Tepelena
 
   
0 0
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Pogradeci
 
   
0 2
Delvina
 
AF Elbasani
 
   
0 0
Maliqi
 
Devolli
 
   
2 6
Memaliaj
 
Luftëtari
 
   
0 2
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Labëria
 
   
1 3
Lushnja W
 
Kukësi W
 
   
0 4
Teuta W
 
Kinostudio W
 
   
4 6
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
2 0
3 0
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
1 1
4 1
Pas de la Casa
 
FC Santa Coloma II
 
   
10 0
Esperança d'Andorra
 
Engordany II
 
   
2 1
Atlètic Amèrica
 
UE Santa Coloma II
 
   
4 1
Penya Encarnada
 
Ordino
 
   
1 0
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
2 0
5 1
Engordany
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 2
0 3
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 0
0 1
Cubango
 
Isaac de Benguela
 
   
1 1
Santa Rita
 
Wiliete
 
   
1 1
Sporting de Benguela
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
0 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 1
Defensores Unidos
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
2 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpo
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
2 1
2 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
0 0
0 0
Gutiérrez
 
FADEP
 
1 0
1 1
Pedal
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
3 1
Vialidad Nacional
 
El Porvenir Mendoza
 
   
1 1
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
Deportiva Bowen
 
   
3 3
Argentino Mendoza
 
Luján de Cuyo
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Peñaflor
 
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
 
   
1 0
Atlético Pringles
 
Unión San Luis
 
   
1 2
Deportivo Aberastain
 
Defensores Los Berros
 
   
1 1
Huracán San Rafael
 
Deportivo Malargüe
 
   
1 0
Juventud Alianza
 
Atlético Colón Junior
 
   
1 0
Rodeo del Medio
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
   
1 2
San Lorenzo Ullum
 
San Miguel San Juan
 
   
4 1
Sportivo del Bono
 
Trinidad San Juan
 
   
2 1
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
 
San Martín Merlo
 
   
1 0
Jorge Newbery VM
 
EFI Juniors
 
   
2 1
Villa Alvear
 
Boca Juniors Quitilipi
 
   
1 1
Recreativo Juventud
 
Chacra 8
 
   
0 2
América Gen. San Martín
 
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
 
   
1 3
Deportivo Madariaga
 
San Lorenzo M. Caseros
 
   
4 1
Huracán Goya
 
Huracán Corrientes
 
   
1 0
Deportivo Victoria
 
Puente Seco
 
   
4 1
Belgrano Paraná
 
Huracán Diamante
 
2 0
3 1
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
 
Olimpia Santa Teresa
 
   
1 0
Williams Kemmis
 
Coronel Aguirre
 
   
3 1
Atlético Uruguay
 
Deportivo Achirense
 
   
0 0
Cañadita Central
 
El Silbido
 
   
1 0
Central Larroque
 
Parque Sur
 
   
4 2
General San Martín
 
Atlético Carcarañ
 
   
0 1
San Martín Monte Vera
 
Náutico El Quillá
 
   
0 2
Ben Hur
 
Deportiva Juventud
 
   
1 0
Los Cachorros Salta
 
Libertad San Carlos
 
   
3 0
Villa Beba
 
La Merced Salta
 
   
2 4
San Luis Burela
 
Villa San Antoni
 
   
1 2
AH Zapla
 
Terry
 
   
7 0
Huracán de Embarcación
 
Belgrano General Mosconi
 
   
1 0
San Cayetano
 
Ciudad de Nieva
 
   
0 2
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
 
Unión Calilegua
 
   
0 5
La Mona 44
 
Talleres de Perico
 
   
0 3
Michel
 
Atlético General Güemes
 
   
1 1
Colón Chivilcoy
 
Trocha
 
   
   
Argentino Rancagua
 
Argentino Pergamino
 
1 0
1 3
Atlético Chascomús
 
Deportivo Verónica
 
1 0
2 1
Defensores Glew
 
Deportivo San Vicente
 
2 1
3 1
Regatas
 
Villa Sanguinetti
 
5 0
6 1
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
El Salado
 
   
   
Deportivo Casares
 
Once Tigres
 
   
   
Defensores Esperanza
 
Paraná San Pedro
 
   
   
SEM Bragado
 
Huracán Chivilcoy
 
   
   
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
Juventud Pergamino
 
   
   
Argentino Chacabuco
 
Mariano Moreno
 
   
   
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Academia Mascherano
 
   
   
Peña Deportiva
 
La Emilia
 
0 2
0 3
Sportivo Baradero
 
Belgrano Zarate
 
1 0
4 0
Colonial
 
El Linqueño
 
0 3
1 3
Atlético Ayacucho
 
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
   
1 2
Atlético Mar del Plata
 
Deportivo Pinamar
 
   
2 0
Embajadores
 
El Fortín
 
   
1 0
Ferrocarril Roca
 
Estudiantes Olavarría
 
   
0 0
Comercio Bolívar
 
Bancario Daireaux
 
   
1 1
Costa Brava
 
Alvear
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Mac Allister
 
All Boys Santa Rosa
 
   
4 3
FBC Argentino
 
Unión Bernasconi
 
   
1 2
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
   
1 0
Esperanza
 
Ferrocarril YCF
 
   
3 1
San Julián
 
San Lorenzo P. Deseado
 
   
0 0
Camioneros Ushuaia
 
Atlético Camioneros
 
   
2 2
Germinal de Rawson
 
J.J. Moreno
 
   
4 0
Patagones Viedma
 
Las Grutas
 
   
3 0
Racing Trelew
 
Defensores de la Ribera
 
   
1 2
Academia Pillmatun
 
La Amistad
 
   
0 2
Atletico Maronese
 
Centenario
 
   
2 3
CAI
 
Jorge Newbery CR
 
   
0 2
Estudiantes Unidos
 
Belgrano Esquel
 
   
2 2
Nocheros
 
Racing Puerto San Julián
 
   
1 0
Petrolero Argentino
 
Deportivo Rincón
 
   
1 1
San Patricio
 
Deportivo Roca
 
   
0 1
Juventud Agraria
 
Argentinos del Norte RN
 
   
1 3
Gandzasar
 
Banants II
 
   
0 1
Alashkert
 
BKMA
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 2
0 5
Adelaide United
 
Perth Glory
 
2 1
2 1
Melbourne City
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
2 0
2 2
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
2 1
LASK Linz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
3 0
4 1
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
1 0
2 1
Lafnitz
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
1 1
Sturm Graz II
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 1
0 1
St. Andrä
 
Bleiburg
 
   
0 2
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
Langenrohr
 
2 0
5 1
St. Pölten II
 
Spratzern
 
1 0
1 1
Union Innsbruck
 
Völs
 
0 3
0 3
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Kalsdorf
 
2 0
3 0
Austria Salzburg
 
Seekirchen
 
1 1
2 2
Bischofshofen
 
Golling
 
1 0
3 0
Grödig
 
Salzburger AK
 
0 0
0 0
Kuchl
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
1 2
1 3
TSV St. Johann
 
Anif
 
2 1
2 2
UFC Hallein
 
Wals-Grünau
 
1 0
1 3
Wattens II
 
Schwaz
 
0 2
2 3
Fügen
 
Silz / Mötz
 
1 1
4 1
Wörgl
 
SVG Reichenau
 
0 2
0 2
Dornbirner SV
 
Göfis
 
0 0
1 1
FC Egg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
1 0
3 2
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
1 1
1 3
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 4
Sabah
 
Qabala
 
0 1
2 1
Lida
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 0
0 1
Osipovichy
 
Volna
 
0 1
0 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Baranovichi
 
0 0
0 0
Niva
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
   
0 0
Slutsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 1
Minsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 0
Neman Grodno
 
Gomel
 
0 0
3 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
1 1
4 1
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
1 2
2 2
Isloch Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
0 0
2 0
ABFF U19 W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
   
0 4
Bobruichanka W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
   
0 3
Dinamo Brest W
 
Smorgon W
 
   
1 3
Eva's Tienen W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
0 2
Royal Antwerp II
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
1 3
Liège
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
2 1
Tienen
 
Knokke
 
   
2 0
URSL Visé
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
   
1 3
RWDM
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
2 0
3 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
KRC Genk II
 
2 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
AS Eupen
 
2 1
4 2
RFC Seraing
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 2
OH Leuven
 
Gent
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 0
KBSK Retie
 
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
   
2 5
Ranst
 
Vosselaar
 
   
1 1
Sporting Tisselt
 
Mariekerke
 
   
2 0
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Loenhout
 
   
2 0
Grimbergen
 
Liedekerke
 
   
2 2
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
   
1 1
Veltem
 
Melsbroek
 
   
2 2
Wambeek-Ternat
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
1 0
AFC Evere
 
Stockel
 
   
3 1
Etterbeek
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
2 4
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Fenixx BeigHum
 
   
0 1
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Genappe
 
   
1 0
Saint-Josse
 
Perwez
 
   
3 2
Saint-Michel
 
Tubize II
 
   
1 0
Sporting Bruxelles
 
BX Brussels
 
   
1 0
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
2 1
Aubel
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
4 1
Elsautoise
 
Beaufays
 
   
2 1
Etoile de Faimes
 
UCE Liège
 
   
0 0
FC Du Geer
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
1 0
FC Eupen
 
Hannut
 
   
1 4
Hombourg
 
Ougrée
 
   
7 2
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
3 2
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Malmundaria
 
   
3 2
Zonhoven United
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
0 3
Bregel Sport
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
1 2
Gouvy
 
Chaumont
 
   
2 0
La Roche
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
0 5
Vaux-Noville
 
RESC Houffaloise
 
   
0 2
Arquet
 
Beauraing
 
   
3 1
Evelette-Jallet
 
Biesme
 
   
1 5
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Chevetogne
 
   
1 1
Grand-Leez
 
Loyers
 
   
1 1
Nismes
 
Spy
 
   
3 3
US Dinantaise
 
Andennais
 
   
2 0
Grembergen
 
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
   
0 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Haasdonk
 
   
0 2
Eendracht Zele
 
DT Borsbeke
 
   
1 1
Munkzwalm
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
6 0
Moen
 
Deerlijk Sport
 
   
0 2
Sassport Boezinge
 
Veurne
 
   
6 0
Jabbeke
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
2 3
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Blankenberge
 
   
2 0
Binche
 
Acren
 
   
2 1
Meux
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
1 0
Tubize
 
Solières Sport
 
   
3 0
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
Ganshoren
 
   
2 2
Verlaine
 
Seraing II
 
   
2 3
Waremme
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
   
Warnant
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
1 0
Erpe-Mere United
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
2 3
Zelzate
 
Zulte Waregem II
 
   
1 2
Westhoek
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
2 1
Mechelen II
 
Beerschot VA II
 
   
2 1
Diegem Sport
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 0
Pepingen-Halle
 
Turnhout
 
   
3 2
BX Brussels W
 
Sint-Truiden W
 
   
2 4
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
2 1
Braine
 
Aische
 
   
1 0
Entité Manageoise
 
Léopold
 
   
0 1
Gosselies Sports
 
Tournai
 
   
0 1
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
1 2
Jodoigne
 
Ostiches
 
   
2 5
RAS Monceau
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
1 3
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Onhaye
 
   
2 3
Ciney
 
Richelle United
 
   
0 1
Huy
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
1 1
La Calamine
 
Herstal
 
   
3 2
Marloie Sport
 
Aywaille
 
   
1 1
RES Durbuy
 
Mormont
 
   
1 2
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Rochefort
 
   
2 0
US Givry
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
1 5
Avanti
 
Jong Lede
 
   
1 2
Eppegem
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
1 1
HO Kalken
 
Drongen
 
   
0 0
Voorde Appelterre
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
4 1
Wielsbeke
 
Rumbeke
 
   
1 0
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
VW Hamme
 
   
5 1
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
4 1
Belmopan Bandits
 
Hankook Verdes
 
   
0 4
Altitude
 
Port Layola
 
   
2 1
Progresso
 
San Pedro Pirates
 
   
2 2
Wagiya
 
Benque