Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Pogradeci
 
0 0
2 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
3 0
3 1
Lushnja
 
Burreli
 
0 0
2 0
Maliqi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 2
0 4
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
0 2
2 3
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
0 0
1 0
Tomori Berat
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
2 0
Vora
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
1 1
1 2
Devolli
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
2 0
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Flamurtari
 
   
0 1
Gramshi
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
   
1 3
Këlcyra
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
3 2
Luftëtari
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
1 1
Përmeti
 
Memaliaj
 
   
1 2
Tepelena
 
Labëria
 
   
0 2
Kukësi
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
1 0
1 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 1
Aïn M'lila
 
US Chaouia
 
2 0
3 1
Ben Aknoun
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
3 0
6 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
JSM Skikda
 
   
5 0
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
WA Boufarik
 
1 0
1 0
Hamra Annaba
 
CA Batna
 
   
2 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
Annaba
 
2 0
2 0
JSM Tiaret
 
USMM Hadjout
 
1 0
3 0
Kouba
 
El Bayadh
 
0 0
0 1
Lakhdaria
 
Teleghma
 
1 1
1 7
MC El Eulma
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
MC Saïda
 
ASM Oran
 
0 1
0 1
MCB Oued Sly
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
2 0
5 0
RB Ouargla
 
MO Constantine
 
   
1 0
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
USM El Harrach
 
   
0 1
Temouchent
 
GC Mascara
 
1 0
2 1
USM Khenchela
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
2 1
3 2
Extremenya
 
La Massana
 
1 1
1 5
Onze Bravos
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
2 1
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
0 2
Sagrada Esperança
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
   
6 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
0 3
Progresso
 
Interclube
 
0 1
0 3
Defensores Unidos
 
Dock Sud
 
2 0
2 0
Argentino Quilmes
 
Los Andes
 
1 1
3 1
Colegiales
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
San Miguel
 
1 0
2 0
Talleres Remedios
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 1
0 1
Villa San Carlos
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Alvarado
 
3 0
4 0
Agropecuario
 
Atletico Mitre
 
1 0
2 0
All Boys
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
2 2
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Temperley
 
2 1
4 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
0 0
Real Pilar
 
El Porvenir
 
1 0
3 0
River Plate Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Colón
 
1 1
2 2
Sarmiento
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 2
1 5
Independiente
 
Tigre
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
1 1
2 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
1 1
2 2
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Atlético Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Mitre
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
1 0
2 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Crucero del Norte
 
3 1
4 1
Shirak
 
Banants II
 
   
3 0
Junior Sevan
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
   
   
La Fama
 
Estrella
 
1 2
4 3
Western United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 3
1 4
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
0 1
0 5
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
3 0
3 0
Newmarket
 
The Lakes
 
   
1 4
Western Spirit
 
The Gap
 
   
3 2
Centenary Stormers
 
Bayside United
 
   
7 5
Toowong
 
Univ. Queensland
 
   
3 1
Newmarket U23
 
The Lakes U23
 
   
2 3
Western Spirit U23
 
The Gap U23
 
   
5 1
Centenary Stormers U23
 
Bayside United U23
 
   
2 2
Toowong U23
 
Univ. Queensland U23
 
   
3 1
Woden Weston
 
Belconnen United
 
0 2
1 2
O'Connor Knights
 
Canberra Olympic
 
3 1
6 2
Canberra FC
 
Cooma Tigers
 
1 0
1 1
Belconnen United W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
   
5 1
North Shore Mariners
 
Blacktown City
 
1 1
1 3
Sutherland Sharks
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 1
0 2
Manly United
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
1 0
2 0
Weston Bears
 
Maitland
 
0 1
1 2
Darwin Olympic
 
Darwin Hearts
 
1 1
2 3
Port Darwin
 
Casuarina
 
0 1
0 3
Olympic
 
Logan Lightning
 
1 1
3 2
Moreton Bay United
 
Brisbane City
 
0 1
0 2
West Torrens Birkalla
 
Cumberland United
 
0 1
0 1
Adelaide United ||
 
Adelaide City
 
1 3
2 4
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Campbelltown City
 
0 0
0 1
Sturt Lions
 
Croydon Kings
 
0 2
0 4
White City Woodville
 
NE MetroStars
 
0 2
3 2
South Hobart
 
Kingborough Lions
 
2 1
4 4
Devonport City
 
Launceston City
 
3 0
4 0
Riverside Olympic
 
Olympia Warriors
 
0 3
0 5
Clarence Zebras
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
0 1
1 2
Eastern Lions
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
1 2
1 4
Altona Magic
 
Dandenong City
 
1 0
2 0
Hume City
 
St. Albans Saints
 
0 2
1 2
Dandenong Thunder
 
South Melbourne
 
0 0
1 1
Bayswater City
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
1 1
2 2
Floreat Athena
 
Perth RedStar
 
2 1
3 2
Inglewood United
 
Cockburn City
 
1 0
2 2
Perth
 
Sorrento
 
0 0
0 0
Stirling Lions
 
Perth Glory II
 
0 2
0 3
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Souths United W
 
1 0
3 2
Caboolture
 
Redlands United
 
1 2
1 6
Brisbane Strikers
 
Southside Eagles
 
0 0
1 0
Magpies Crusaders
 
Mitchelton
 
0 1
0 3
Sturt Lions Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
1 2
3 4
West Torrens Res.
 
Cumberland United Res.
 
3 0
3 0
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
   
3 2
Adelaide United Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
   
2 1
Beograd Res.
 
MetroStars Res.
 
1 2
2 4
South Adelaide Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Adelaide Raiders
 
Eastern United
 
1 1
2 1
Para Hills Knights
 
Fulham United
 
2 1
2 1
Port Adelaide Lion
 
Adelaide Victory
 
0 0
0 0
West Adelaide
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
1 1
1 3
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
Modbury Jets
 
1 2
1 6
Eastern Lions U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
1 1
3 3
Green Gully U21
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
0 2
0 4
Altona Magic U21
 
Dandenong City U21
 
4 0
4 2
Hume City U21
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
1 1
1 1
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
0 1
0 6
Moreland City
 
Moreland Zebras
 
2 1
2 2
North Geelong Warriors
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
4 0
7 1
Werribee City
 
Manningham United Blues
 
0 2
0 2
Fremantle City
 
Subiaco
 
   
3 1
Olympic Kingsway
 
Quinns
 
1 0
2 1
Western Knights
 
Forrestfield United
 
0 0
3 0
Dianella White Eagles
 
Joondalup United
 
1 0
2 3
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
UWA Nedlands
 
0 0
1 0
Rockingham City
 
Mandurah City
 
1 1
2 2
Admira
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
1 1
Ried
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
0 0
Wattens
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 2
0 3
Austria Lustenau
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
2 0
3 1
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Dornbirn
 
0 0
1 0
Rapid Wien U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
2 2
St. Pölten U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
2 2
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Tirol U18
 
   
4 0
Ried U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
   
4 0
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
   
4 2
Horitschon
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
0 0
St. Margarethen
 
Klingenbach
 
   
4 1
Pinkafeld
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
0 4
Ferlach
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
   
1 3
Gmünd
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
1 1
Retz
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
   
1 2
Spratzern
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
0 1
St. Martin i.M.
 
Oedt
 
   
4 0
Golling
 
Hallwang
 
   
1 2
Thalgau
 
UFC Hallein
 
   
1 0
Altenmarkt
 
Bergheim
 
   
1 4
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Leoben
 
   
0 0
Wildon
 
Voitsberg
 
0 0
0 1
Münster
 
Kematen
 
   
0 3
Volders
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
   
2 3
Union Innsbruck
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
2 2
Hard
 
Schruns
 
   
2 0
Hörbranz
 
Bizau
 
   
2 0
Lochau
 
Meiningen
 
   
1 1
Lustenau
 
Nenzing
 
   
4 0
Alberschwende
 
Ludesch
 
   
2 0
Fussach
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
0 1
2 1
Höchst
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
   
0 6
Favoritner AC
 
Donau
 
0 1
0 3
Austria XIII
 
Union Mauer
 
0 0
0 0
Post
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
   
2 1
Stadlau
 
Donaufeld
 
1 2
1 3
Wienerberg
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 3
1 4
Stadl-Paura
 
Hertha
 
0 3
0 4
St. Anna
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
1 0
1 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Mauerwerk
 
0 0
1 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Salzburger AK
 
0 0
2 3
Seekirchen
 
Kuchl
 
1 2
2 2
Austria Salzburg
 
TSV St. Johann
 
1 0
1 1
Hohenems
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
4 0
5 0
Keşlə FK
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 2
Sabah
 
Zira
 
1 0
3 1
Al Riffa
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
2 0
Al-Najma
 
Khalidiya
 
0 0
0 0
Sheikh Russel
 
Swadhinata KS
 
2 0
2 1
Naftan
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
0 1
1 1
FC Ostrovets
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
1 0
3 0
Volna
 
MKK-Dnepr
 
2 1
3 2
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Slutsk
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
1 2
Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
1 0
Smorgon W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
   
5 1
RFC de Liege W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
0 0
0 0
Wuustwezel W
 
Genk II W
 
   
2 6
Kontich W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
6 0
Famkes Merkem W
 
Gent II W
 
   
0 5
Chastre W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
2 3
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
4 0
Dessel Sport
 
Knokke
 
1 0
1 3
Dender
 
Rupel Boom
 
0 0
3 1
Heist
 
Thes Sport
 
0 0
0 4
La Louvière Centre
 
URSL Visé
 
0 0
0 2
Deinze
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
0 1
1 2
RWDM
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 1
AS Eupen
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
0 2
Antwerp
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
K. Kontich
 
Oppuurs
 
   
4 1
Geel
 
Ternesse
 
   
3 2
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Melsbroek
 
   
1 0
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
2 1
Huldenberg
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
3 1
Linden
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
2 1
Stade Bierbeek
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
2 1
Herkol
 
Herk
 
   
1 3
Alken
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
1 5
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
1 0
Longlier
 
Aubange
 
   
2 1
La Roche
 
Bastogne
 
   
2 1
Ciney
 
Beauraing
 
   
2 0
Condruzien
 
Chevetogne
 
   
2 3
Grand-Leez
 
Nismes
 
   
5 1
Berlare
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
0 1
Latem
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
5 2
Eendracht Wervik
 
Blankenberge
 
   
1 2
Meulebeke
 
Lauwe
 
   
1 1
RC Lauwe
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
1 5
Diksmuide
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
1 3
Meux
 
Tubize
 
   
1 1
Rebecq
 
Verlaine
 
   
3 1
Solières Sport
 
Jette
 
   
2 2
Ninove
 
Harelbeke
 
   
3 1
Oudenaarde
 
Gullegem
 
   
1 1
Ronse
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
1 0
Dikkelvenne
 
Merelbeke
 
   
4 1