Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Belgrano
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
2 1
3 1
Colón Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Rosario Central Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 0
5 0
Tigre Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
3 0
Independiente
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
1 0
Rosario Central
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne City
 
Adelaide United
 
1 1
1 2
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Canberra United W
 
0 2
0 5
FK Qəbələ II
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
2 0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Sumqayıt II
 
0 0
0 0
Sabah II
 
Neftchi II
 
2 1
3 4
Botafogo PB
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
1 1
Academia
 
Dom Bosco
 
0 0
0 0
Santo André
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense PI
 
Parnahyba
 
2 0
5 0
Fernández Vial
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 1
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
1 1
Panda B5
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
0 0
1 0
San Carlos
 
Guanacasteca
 
2 0
3 1
Herediano
 
Sporting San José
 
0 0
0 1
AEL
 
Doxa
 
2 2
3 2
PAEEK
 
Apollon
 
1 1
2 2
Hradec Králové
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
1 1
Zlín
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
2 0
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
1 1
Smouha
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Sheffield United
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
3 0
3 1
Lincoln City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 2
4 3
Hartlepool United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Boreham Wood
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 0
Bromley
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
1 3
Weymouth
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
1 0
Barking
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
0 1
Haywards Heath Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
1 0
Folkestone Invicta
 
Cray Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Haringey Borough
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 5
0 6
Horsham
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
2 0
2 2
Margate
 
Merstham
 
1 0
2 0
Wingate & Finchley
 
Enfield Town
 
3 0
4 1
Worthing
 
Kingstonian
 
2 0
4 0
Grantham Town
 
Ashton United
 
1 2
4 3
Mickleover Sports
 
South Shields
 
1 0
1 0
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 2
1 5
United of Manchester
 
Warrington Town
 
0 0
0 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Harrow Borough
 
2 1
4 2
Manchester United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Everton U18
 
Derby U18
 
1 0
2 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Hereford
 
3 0
3 0
Southport
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
0 0
York City
 
AFC Telford United
 
2 0
3 1
Welling United
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 2
1 3
Stevenage W
 
Harlow Town W
 
   
1 2
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
Portsmouth U18
 
   
2 0
Sutton United U18
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
   
4 1
Awassa Kenema
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
2 1
Sebeta Kenema
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
0 3
1 5
Paris Saint Germain
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting CP
 
Manchester City
 
0 4
0 5
NJS W
 
KuPS W
 
   
   
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Niort
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Besançon
 
Grandvillars
 
   
1 1
Hawks
 
Steve Biko
 
0 1
1 1
Magdeburg U19
 
Jena U19
 
1 0
2 0
Victoria Hamburg
 
Union Tornesch
 
2 0
3 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 1
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Lippstadt 08
 
1 0
2 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
0 0
4 0
Goa
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
0 1
0 2
PS TNI
 
PSM
 
1 0
3 0
Persita
 
Arema
 
0 1
0 2
Persib
 
PSIS Semarang
 
0 0
0 0
Baghdad
 
Erbil
 
1 1
1 1
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Diwaniya
 
1 0
2 0
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 0
0 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Samaraa
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Gedera
 
Ramla
 
0 3
1 5
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 1
1 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
0 1
1 2
Virtus Entella U19
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
1 0
3 0
Cosenza
 
Perugia
 
0 1
1 2
Cremonese
 
Parma
 
1 0
3 1
Pisa
 
Vicenza
 
1 2
2 2
Pordenone
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
0 1
SPAL
 
Reggina
 
1 1
1 3
Ternana
 
Monza
 
0 1
0 1
Juve Stabia
 
Catania
 
0 1
0 2
Nuova Monterosi
 
ACR Messina
 
2 0
3 1
Picerno
 
Latina
 
0 1
0 2
Catanzaro
 
Paganese
 
0 0
1 0
Fidelis Andria
 
Potenza Calcio
 
1 1
1 1
Foggia
 
Palermo
 
2 1
4 1
Turris
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
0 1
Virtus Francavilla
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 0
Campobasso
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Khaitan
 
0 2
2 4
Burgan
 
Al Sahel
 
   
0 3
Pembroke Athleta
 
Marsaxlokk
 
0 1
0 1
Tlaxcala
 
Celaya
 
0 1
0 1
Pachuca
 
Querétaro
 
2 1
2 2
Khouribga
 
Raja Casablanca
 
1 0
2 2
Wydad Casablanca
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
0 0
2 0
Brigade Boys
 
Chyasal Youth Club
 
0 0
0 0
Jawalakhel
 
Friends Club
 
3 1
3 3
Crusaders
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 0
Coleraine
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 0
2 1
Muscat
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
1 2
Nizwa
 
Bahla
 
1 1
2 1
Sohar
 
Al-Rustaq
 
0 1
0 2
Dhofar
 
Al Seeb
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Binacional
 
Academia Cantolao
 
3 0
5 0
Vizela U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
0 0
1 1
Al Duhail
 
Al Khor
 
3 0
4 2
Al Rayyan
 
Umm Salal
 
0 0
1 0
Smena Kazan
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
   
1 0
Ufa 2
 
Orenburg II
 
   
1 4
Nefis Kazan
 
Zenit Penza
 
   
2 1
Cailungo
 
San Giovanni
 
0 0
1 1
Faetano
 
Folgore
 
0 1
0 1
Al-Ain
 
Al Orubah
 
2 0
3 0
Al Jabalain
 
Bisha
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sahel
 
Al Quadisiya
 
0 0
0 1
Al Draih
 
Al Akhdoud
 
0 0
2 1
Edinburgh City
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Elgin City
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 2
0 2
Stirling Albion
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Aberdeen
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 1
1 1
Spisske Podhradie
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
0 3
0 7
Royal AM
 
Sekhukhune United
 
0 0
1 0
Cape Town City
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 0
0 0
Maritzburg United
 
SuperSport United
 
1 0
2 1
Cacereño U19
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
   
1 2
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Al Khartoum
 
   
2 1
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Tuti
 
   
0 1
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Al Shorta
 
   
3 2
Hay Al Arab
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
   
0 1
Hilal Obayed
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
0 0
Kober
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
2 1
Gençlerbirliği
 
Samsunspor
 
1 1
2 2
Bursaspor
 
Tuzlaspor
 
0 0
0 1
Bursaspor U19
 
Tuzlaspor U19
 
2 0
2 1
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
Samsunspor U19
 
1 1
2 1
Bright Stars
 
Police
 
0 0
1 1
Wakiso Giants
 
URA
 
0 2
0 5
Al Dhafra
 
Al Jazira
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Danubio
 
1 1
1 2
Columbus Crew
 
Charlotte
 
0 0
0 0
Lam Dong U19
 
Sanatech Khánh Hoà U19
 
   
0 6
Tien Giang U19
 
Binh Duong U19
 
1 1
1 2
Can Tho U19
 
Dong Thap U19
 
0 2
0 2
PVF Vietnam U19
 
Hải Nam U19
 
   
2 2
Viettel U19
 
Binh Dinh U19
 
   
3 1
Công An Nhân Dân U19
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
 
   
0 3
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
Long An U19
 
0 2
0 3
Bình Phước U19
 
Sài Gòn U19
 
   
0 1
Dong Nai U19
 
HV An Giang U19
 
1 0
1 1
Lviv
 
Vendsyssel
 
   
1 1
Chayka
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
   
1 3
Levski Sofia
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
0 0
Brøndby
 
Hvidovre
 
1 1
1 2
Chayka
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
1 1
1 3
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Kairat
 
   
4 0
GIF Sundsvall
 
Östersunds FK
 
   
1 1
Lviv
 
Arys
 
   
0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Mariupol
 
   
1 2
Tom' Tomsk
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
1 0
Vendsyssel
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
   
2 2
Molde
 
Rostov
 
0 1
0 2
Sarpsborg 08
 
Krasnodar
 
2 1
3 2
Roskilde
 
FC Helsingør
 
3 0
4 1
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Trans
 
   
0 4
Nashville SC
 
Cincinnati
 
   
2 3
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Asker
 
1 0
2 0
Heimerdingen
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
   
1 1
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Saransk
 
   
   
Sūduva
 
Panevėžys
 
0 1
0 2
Dalum
 
B 1913
 
2 0
7 0
Gnas
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
2 0
4 2
Kalsdorf
 
Ilz
 
   
3 1
Kalsdorf
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
   
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
First Vienna
 
   
2 2
FV Stierstadt
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
   
5 0
Grün-Weiß Brauweiler
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
1 0
1 3
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
Greece W
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.