Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bavois
 
Étoile Carouge
 
 
 
 
Bellinzona
 
Basel II
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
Sion II
 
 
 
 
YF Juventus
 
Brühl
 
 
 
 
Young Boys II
 
Biel-Bienne
 
 
 
 
Darmstadt 98
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel
 
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
 
Nürnberg
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
 
 
 
Sandhausen
 
Hamburger SV
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04
 
Paderborn
 
 
 
 
St. Pauli
 
Hannover 96
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Ingolstadt
 
 
 
 
AZ
 
Heracles Almelo
 
 
 
 
FC Twente
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
 
 
 
FC Utrecht
 
Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Feyenoord
 
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
 
 
 
NEC
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
 
 
 
PEC Zwolle
 
FC Groningen
 
 
 
 
PSV
 
SC Heerenveen
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
Ajax
 
 
 
 
Dukla Prague W
 
Sparta Prague W
 
 
 
 
Liberec W
 
Slovacko W
 
 
 
 
Plzen W
 
Pardubice W
 
 
 
 
Slavia Prague W
 
Horní Heršpice
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
 
 
 
Espanyol
 
Sevilla
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Real Betis
 
Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
FC Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Almería
 
Mirandés
 
 
 
 
Amorebieta
 
Leganés
 
 
 
 
Burgos
 
Real Oviedo
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada
 
Alcorcón
 
 
 
 
Girona
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Huesca
 
Lugo
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad II
 
Málaga
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza
 
Las Palmas
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón
 
Ponferradina
 
 
 
 
Tenerife
 
UD Ibiza
 
 
 
 
Alondras U19
 
Calasanz U19
 
 
 
 
Areosa U19
 
Choco U19
 
 
 
 
Bergantiños U19
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19 II
 
Coruxo U19
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Villalbés U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Ural U19 II
 
Arosa U19
 
 
 
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
Montijo U19
 
 
 
 
Castuera U19
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
 
 
 
CD Coria U19
 
Villafranca U19
 
 
 
 
Diocesano U19
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Jerez U19
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
 
 
 
Mérida U19
 
Moralo U19
 
 
 
 
Plasencia U19
 
Olivenza U19
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
Getafe U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
Torrejón U19
 
 
 
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
Leganés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
Boadilla U19
 
 
 
 
Móstoles U19
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
 
 
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
Aravaca U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
 
 
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
Alhendín U19
 
 
 
 
Almería U19 II
 
Rusadir U19
 
 
 
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
Vera U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19 II
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19 II
 
Marbella U19
 
 
 
 
Maracena U19
 
CD Alcalá U19
 
 
 
 
Mortadelo U19
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
 
 
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
 
 
 
We Fútbol U19
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
Algeciras U19
 
 
 
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
Córdoba U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cádiz U19 II
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cartaya U19
 
San Roque Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Nervión U19
 
Polillas U19
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rociera U19
 
Sanluqueno U19 II
 
 
 
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
Pozoblanco U19
 
 
 
 
Albacer U19
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Albacete U19 II
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
 
 
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
Mora U19
 
 
 
 
Illescas U19
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
 
 
 
Manchego U19
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
 
 
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
 
 
 
Toledo U19
 
Azuqueca U19
 
 
 
 
Torrijos U19
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19 II
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
 
 
 
Ardoi U19
 
Izarra U19
 
 
 
 
Burladés U19
 
Pamplona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Huarte U19
 
Cirbonero U19
 
 
 
 
Lagunak U19
 
Alsasua U19
 
 
 
 
Lezkairu U19
 
Beti Onak U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Sport U19
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
 
 
 
Txantrea U19 II
 
Tudelano U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
 
Cartes U19
 
 
 
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
Astur U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
Codema U19
 
 
 
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
Llanera U19
 
 
 
 
Langreo U19
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
 
 
 
Navarro U19
 
Llano U19
 
 
 
 
Quirinal U19
 
Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
Vallobín U19
 
 
 
 
Roces U19
 
Barcia U19
 
 
 
 
Urraca U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Briviesca U19
 
Guijuelo U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
CD Victoria U19
 
Parquesol U19
 
 
 
 
Isoba U19
 
La Charca U19
 
 
 
 
Numancia U19
 
Unionistas U19
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina U19
 
Peña U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Castro U19
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Marta U19
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
 
 
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
Santutxu U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
Eibar U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gernika U19
 
Beasain U19
 
 
 
 
Hernani U19
 
Leioa U19
 
 
 
 
Indartsu U19
 
Barakaldo U19
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
Galdakao U19
 
 
 
 
Vasconia U19
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
 
 
 
Arnedo U19
 
Varea U19
 
 
 
 
Berceo U19
 
San Marcial U19
 
 
 
 
Calahorra U19
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Comillas U19
 
Oyonesa U19
 
 
 
 
Logroño U19
 
Alfaro U19
 
 
 
 
Mareo U19
 
Pradejón U19
 
 
 
 
Tedeón U19
 
Vianés U19
 
 
 
 
Valvanera U19
 
River Ebro U19
 
 
 
 
Alcañiz U19
 
Oliver U19
 
 
 
 
Calatayud U19
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
 
 
 
El Olivar U19
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
 
 
 
Escuela U19
 
Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Fraga U19
 
Ebro U19 II
 
 
 
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
 
 
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
Huesca U19
 
 
 
 
Teruel U19
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
 
 
 
Utebo U19
 
Ejea U19
 
 
 
 
Damm U19 II
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
Figueres U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
 
 
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
Badalona U19
 
 
 
 
Llagostera U19
 
Mataró U19
 
 
 
 
Manlleu U19
 
Grama U19
 
 
 
 
Olot U19
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Sants U19
 
UE Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Catarroja U19
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Hércules U19
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
 
 
 
Intangco U19
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
 
 
 
Intercity U19
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Levante U19 II
 
Alcoyano U19
 
 
 
 
Patacona U19
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
Alzira U19 II
 
 
 
 
Roda II
 
Elche U19 II
 
 
 
 
Torrent U19
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
Castellón U19
 
 
 
 
CIDE U19
 
Ferreries U19
 
 
 
 
Constància U19
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
 
 
 
La Salle U19
 
Felanitx U19
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
Atlético Jesús U19
 
 
 
 
Manacor U19
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
 
 
 
Menorca U19
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
 
 
 
Penya Ciutadella U19
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
 
 
 
Portmany U19
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
 
 
 
Serverense U19
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Ajka
 
Pécsi MFC
 
 
 
 
Budaörs
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
 
 
 
Csákvári TK
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
 
 
 
Dorogi
 
Budafoki MTE
 
 
 
 
Soroksár SC
 
Győri ETO
 
 
 
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Békéscsaba
 
 
 
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
 
 
 
Tiszakecske
 
Szeged 2011
 
 
 
 
Vasas
 
Siófok
 
 
 
 
Differdange 03
 
UNA Strassen
 
 
 
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Swift Hesperange
 
 
 
 
Hostert
 
F91 Dudelange
 
 
 
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
 
 
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
Racing
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
 
 
 
Victoria Rosport
 
Fola Esch
 
 
 
 
Debrecen II
 
Békéscsaba II
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr II
 
Kisvárda II
 
 
 
 
Hidasnemeti
 
DEAC
 
 
 
 
Putnok VSE
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
 
 
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
Eger
 
 
 
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
Tiszaújváros
 
 
 
 
Tállya
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
 
 
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
 
 
 
Torokszentmiklos
 
BKV Előre
 
 
 
 
Újpest II
 
Kazincbarcika
 
 
 
 
Dabas-Gyón
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
 
 
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
Dabas
 
 
 
 
Ivancsa
 
Gerjeni
 
 
 
 
Kozarmisleny
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
 
 
 
Mohacsi TE
 
Ceglédi
 
 
 
 
MTK II
 
ESMTK
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE II
 
Makó
 
 
 
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
Ferencváros II
 
 
 
 
Szekszárd
 
Honvéd II
 
 
 
 
Vác
 
Monori SE
 
 
 
 
Bicskei
 
Komárom
 
 
 
 
Gardony
 
Videoton II
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót II
 
BVSC
 
 
 
 
Gyori ETO II
 
Andráshida
 
 
 
 
Kelen
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
 
 
 
MTE 1904
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
 
 
 
Papai Perutz
 
Tatabánya
 
 
 
 
Puskás II
 
Veszprém
 
 
 
 
SC Sopron
 
Balatonfuredi
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
Érdi VSE
 
 
 
 
Boavista
 
Benfica
 
 
 
 
Gil Vicente
 
Belenenses
 
 
 
 
Marítimo
 
Famalicão
 
 
 
 
Moreirense
 
Porto
 
 
 
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
Vizela
 
 
 
 
Santa Clara
 
Portimonense
 
 
 
 
Sporting CP
 
Estoril
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
Sporting Braga
 
 
 
 
Vitória SC
 
Arouca
 
 
 
 
Carroi
 
Ordino
 
 
 
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
 
 
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
 
 
 
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
Aldaia W
 
Elche II W
 
 
 
 
Añorga W
 
Osasuna II W
 
 
 
 
Arratia W
 
Tolosa W
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid III W
 
Atlético Lince W
 
 
 
 
Badajoz W
 
Cádiz W
 
 
 
 
Cacereño II W
 
Almería W
 
 
 
 
CFF Albacete W
 
UD Aguilas W
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña II W
 
Mos W
 
 
 
 
DNS de Belen W
 
Pozuelo Alarcón W
 
 
 
 
Espanyol II W
 
Collerense W
 
 
 
 
Fontsanta Fatjó W
 
Balears W
 
 
 
 
Getafe W
 
Torrelodones W
 
 
 
 
Granada II W
 
Santa Teresa II W
 
 
 
 
Güímar W
 
Achamán W
 
 
 
 
La Cañada Atlético W
 
San Miguel W
 
 
 
 
Las Majoreras W
 
Fundación Tenerife W
 
 
 
 
León FF W
 
Villestro W
 
 
 
 
Levante II W
 
Albacete II W
 
 
 
 
Logroño II W
 
Samper W
 
 
 
 
Málaga W
 
Extremadura W
 
 
 
 
Monte W
 
Athletic Club III W
 
 
 
 
Murcia Féminas W
 
Toledo W
 
 
 
 
Mutilvera W
 
Aurrerá de Vitoria W
 
 
 
 
Nueva Montaña W
 
Real Sociedad II W
 
 
 
 
Oiartzun W
 
Racing Santander II W
 
 
 
 
Olímpico Madrid W
 
Laurus W
 
 
 
 
Pardinyes W
 
Transportes Alcaine II W
 
 
 
 
Peña la Amistad W
 
Llamoro W
 
 
 
 
Plaza Argel W
 
Discobolo-La Torre W
 
 
 
 
Puerto del Carmen W
 
Tarsa W
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid II W
 
Rayo Vallecano II W
 
 
 
 
Real Unión Tenerife II W