Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Lausanne II
 
Lancy
 
 
 
 
Lugano II
 
Eschen / Mauren
 
 
 
 
Monthey
 
Echallens
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen II
 
Freienbach
 
 
 
 
Winterthur II
 
Paradiso
 
 
 
 
Breitenrain
 
Young Boys II
 
 
 
 
Étoile Carouge
 
Biel-Bienne
 
 
 
 
YF Juventus
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Zürich II
 
Chiasso
 
 
 
 
Gossau
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
 
 
 
Köniz
 
Bassecourt
 
 
 
 
Kosova
 
Schötz
 
 
 
 
Meyrin
 
Tuggen
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
 
Münsingen
 
 
 
 
Terre Sainte
 
Chênois
 
 
 
 
Thalwil
 
Linth
 
 
 
 
Uzwil
 
Bulle
 
 
 
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
Martigny Sports
 
 
 
 
Wohlen
 
Naters
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Almería
 
Girona
 
 
 
 
Burgos
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
Leganés
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
Ponferradina
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo
 
Fuenlabrada
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza
 
Amorebieta
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Lugo
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
UD Ibiza
 
Real Sociedad II
 
 
 
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Wolfsberg
 
 
 
 
Ferlach
 
Maria Saal
 
 
 
 
Gmünd
 
Feldkirchen
 
 
 
 
Kraig
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
 
 
 
Lendorf
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
 
 
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Admira Villach
 
 
 
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
St. Andrä
 
 
 
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
 
 
 
Völkermarkt
 
Bleiburg
 
 
 
 
Austria XIII
 
ASV 13
 
 
 
 
Donau
 
Union Mauer
 
 
 
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
 
 
 
Post
 
Mannswörth
 
 
 
 
Schwechat
 
Donaufeld
 
 
 
 
Slovan HAC
 
Ostbahn XI
 
 
 
 
Stadlau
 
Favoritner AC
 
 
 
 
Wienerberg
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
 
 
 
Areosa U19
 
Coruxo U19
 
 
 
 
Bergantiños U19
 
Villalbés U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Calasanz U19
 
 
 
 
Choco U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
 
 
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19 II
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Alondras U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
Arosa U19
 
 
 
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Ural U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cacereño U19
 
Mérida U19
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Jerez U19
 
Plasencia U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
Castuera U19
 
 
 
 
Montijo U19
 
Olivenza U19
 
 
 
 
Moralo U19
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
 
 
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
Diocesano U19
 
 
 
 
Villafranca U19
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
 
 
 
Aravaca U19
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
 
 
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
Móstoles U19
 
 
 
 
Getafe U19 II
 
Boadilla U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19 II
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
 
 
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Torrejón U19
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
 
 
 
Almería U19 II
 
Málaga U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
 
 
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
 
 
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
CD Alcalá U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19 II
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
 
 
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
Maracena U19
 
 
 
 
Marbella U19
 
Alhendín U19
 
 
 
 
Rusadir U19
 
Mortadelo U19
 
 
 
 
Vera U19
 
We Fútbol U19
 
 
 
 
Algeciras U19
 
Sanluqueno U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cádiz U19 II
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19 II
 
Cartaya U19
 
 
 
 
Nervión U19
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
 
 
 
Polillas U19
 
Rociera U19
 
 
 
 
Pozoblanco U19
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
 
 
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
 
 
 
San Roque Cádiz U19
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
Albacete U19 II
 
 
 
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
Azuqueca U19
 
 
 
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
 
 
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
Albacer U19
 
 
 
 
Illescas U19
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
 
 
 
Manchego U19
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Mora U19
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
 
 
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
Toledo U19
 
 
 
 
Torrijos U19
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19 II
 
Tudelano U19 II
 
 
 
 
Ardoi U19
 
Beti Onak U19
 
 
 
 
Burladés U19
 
Cirbonero U19
 
 
 
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
 
 
 
Izarra U19
 
Pamplona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lezkairu U19
 
Lagunak U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Sport U19
 
Huarte U19
 
 
 
 
Txantrea U19 II
 
Alsasua U19
 
 
 
 
Alcázar U19
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
 
 
 
Astur U19
 
Roces U19
 
 
 
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
Navarro U19
 
 
 
 
Barcia U19
 
Llanera U19
 
 
 
 
Codema U19
 
Vallobín U19
 
 
 
 
Llano U19
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
Llanes U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
 
 
 
Urraca U19
 
Langreo U19
 
 
 
 
Briviesca U19
 
Parquesol U19
 
 
 
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
La Charca U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
Guijuelo U19
 
 
 
 
Isoba U19
 
Unionistas U19
 
 
 
 
Numancia U19
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina U19
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Castro U19
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
Peña U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Marta U19
 
CD Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
 
 
 
Barakaldo U19
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Beasain U19
 
Santutxu U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
Gernika U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19 II
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
 
 
 
Galdakao U19
 
Vasconia U19
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
Hernani U19
 
 
 
 
Alfaro U19
 
Mareo U19
 
 
 
 
Arnedo U19
 
Calahorra U19
 
 
 
 
Logroño U19
 
Berceo U19
 
 
 
 
Pradejón U19
 
Oyonesa U19
 
 
 
 
River Ebro U19
 
Tedeón U19
 
 
 
 
San Marcial U19
 
Vianés U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
Varea U19
 
Comillas U19
 
 
 
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
Alcañiz U19
 
 
 
 
Amistad U19
 
Oliver U19
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
 
 
 
Calatayud U19
 
Teruel U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19 II
 
Escuela U19
 
 
 
 
Ejea U19
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
 
 
 
Fraga U19
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
 
 
 
Huesca U19
 
El Olivar U19
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Figueres U19
 
Girona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Badalona U19
 
 
 
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
 
 
 
Manlleu U19
 
Llagostera U19
 
 
 
 
Olot U19
 
Damm U19 II
 
 
 
 
Sants U19
 
Grama U19
 
 
 
 
UE Manresa U19
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
Torrent U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Patacona U19
 
 
 
 
Catarroja U19
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Castellón U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
Intercity U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
Roda II
 
 
 
 
Valencia U19 II
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
 
 
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
Hércules U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Jesús U19
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
Serverense U19
 
 
 
 
Constància U19
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Felanitx U19
 
Ferreries U19
 
 
 
 
Manacor U19
 
CIDE U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
Portmany U19
 
 
 
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba II
 
Diósgyőr II
 
 
 
 
Debrecen II
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
 
 
 
Eger
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
 
 
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
BKV Előre
 
 
 
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
Hidasnemeti
 
 
 
 
Kazincbarcika
 
Torokszentmiklos
 
 
 
 
Kisvárda II
 
DEAC
 
 
 
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
 
 
 
Tiszaújváros
 
Putnok VSE
 
 
 
 
Újpest II
 
Tállya
 
 
 
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
 
 
 
Dabas-Gyón
 
Ivancsa
 
 
 
 
ESMTK
 
Mohacsi TE
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros II
 
Ceglédi
 
 
 
 
Gerjeni
 
Kozarmisleny
 
 
 
 
Honvéd II
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
 
 
 
Makó
 
Szekszárd
 
 
 
 
Monori SE
 
Dabas
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE II
 
MTK II
 
 
 
 
Vác
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
 
 
 
Bicskei
 
Gyirmót II
 
 
 
 
BVSC
 
Tatabánya
 
 
 
 
Érdi VSE
 
Gyori ETO II
 
 
 
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Balatonfuredi
 
 
 
 
Komárom
 
Andráshida
 
 
 
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Papai Perutz
 
 
 
 
Puskás II
 
MTE 1904
 
 
 
 
Veszprém
 
Kelen
 
 
 
 
Videoton II
 
SC Sopron
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
Gardony
 
 
 
 
Alavés W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
Real Betis W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
Valencia W
 
 
 
 
Huelva W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
 
 
 
Madrid CFF W
 
Barcelona W
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid W
 
Levante W
 
 
 
 
Sevilla W
 
Eibar W
 
 
 
 
Villarreal W
 
Athletic Club W
 
 
 
 
Achamán W
 
Orientación Marítima W
 
 
 
 
Añorga W
 
San Ignacio W
 
 
 
 
Arratia W
 
Athletic Club III W
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid III W
 
Real Madrid II W
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá de Vitoria W
 
Real Sociedad II W
 
 
 
 
CFF Albacete W
 
Villarreal II W
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña II W
 
Gijón FF W
 
 
 
 
Discobolo-La Torre W
 
Toledo W
 
 
 
 
DNS de Belen W
 
Laurus W
 
 
 
 
Europa W
 
Riudoms W
 
 
 
 
Extremadura W
 
Olympia Las Rozas W
 
 
 
 
Fontsanta Fatjó W
 
Espanyol II W
 
 
 
 
Getafe W
 
Madrid III W
 
 
 
 
Granada II W
 
San Miguel W
 
 
 
 
Güímar W
 
Geneto del Teide W
 
 
 
 
Huesca W
 
Balears W
 
 
 
 
La Cañada Atlético W
 
Cádiz W
 
 
 
 
Las Majoreras W
 
Unión Viera W
 
 
 
 
León FF W
 
Sárdoma W
 
 
 
 
Levante II W
 
Elche II W
 
 
 
 
Logroño II W
 
Tres Cantos W
 
 
 
 
Málaga W
 
Almería W
 
 
 
 
Mislata W
 
UD Aguilas W
 
 
 
 
Mos W
 
Friol W
 
 
 
 
Murcia Féminas W
 
Aldaia W
 
 
 
 
Mutilvera W
 
Racing Santander II W
 
 
 
 
Nueva Montaña W
 
Monte W
 
 
 
 
Oiartzun W
 
Bizkerre W
 
 
 
 
Olímpico Madrid W
 
Rayo Vallecano II W
 
 
 
 
Plaza Argel W
 
Valencia II W
 
 
 
 
Pozuelo Alarcón W
 
Samper W
 
 
 
 
Puerto del Carmen W
 
La Garita W
 
 
 
 
Real Unión Tenerife II W
 
Peña la Amistad W
 
 
 
 
Salamanca W
 
Cacereño II W
 
 
 
 
San José Tablero W
 
Llamoro W
 
 
 
 
San Vicente W
 
Albacete II W
 
 
 
 
Sant Lluís W
 
Transportes Alcaine II W
 
 
 
 
Santa Teresa II W
 
La Rambla W
 
 
 
 
Sevilla II W
 
Badajoz W
 
 
 
 
Son Sardina W
 
Pardinyes W
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón II W
 
Victoria CF W
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca W
 
Collerense W
 
 
 
 
Tarsa W
 
Fundación Tenerife W
 
 
 
 
Tolosa W
 
Osasuna II W
 
 
 
 
Torrelodones W
 
Atlético Lince W
 
 
 
 
Versalles W
 
Victoria FC W
 
 
 
 
Viajes Interrías W
 
Umia W
 
 
 
 
Vic Riuprimer W
 
Sant Gabriel W
 
 
 
 
Villestro W
 
Real Oviedo II W
 
 
 
 
Grafičar
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
 
 
 
Inđija
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
 
 
 
Loznica
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Mačva Šabac
 
Timok
 
 
 
 
Rad Beograd
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Bačka Palanka
 
 
 
 
Žarkovo
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
AC Milan W
 
Fiorentina W
 
 
 
 
Juventus W
 
Inter Milano W
 
 
 
 
Lazio W
 
Empoli W
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria W
 
Napoli W
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo W
 
Roma W
 
 
 
 
Verona W
 
Pomigliano W
 
 
 
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
Pro Sesto
 
 
 
 
Calcio Padova
 
Piacenza
 
 
 
 
FeralpiSalò
 
Südtirol