Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arka Gdynia
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Bavois
 
Bellinzona
 
 
 
 
Breitenrain
 
Sion II
 
 
 
 
YF Juventus
 
Biel-Bienne
 
 
 
 
Zürich II
 
Étoile Carouge
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Vlašim
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
 
 
 
1860 München
 
Osnabrück
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC
 
Havelse
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Saarbrücken
 
 
 
 
Meppen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
Verl
 
Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
 
 
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Zwickau
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
 
 
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
Elana Toruń
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Gać Oława
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
 
 
 
Kluczbork
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
 
 
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
 
 
 
Piast Żmigród
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
 
 
 
Polonia Bytom
 
Brzeg
 
 
 
 
Polonia Środa
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Unia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Starogard Gdański
 
 
 
 
Warta Gorzow
 
Carina Gubin
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
 
 
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1. FC Köln
 
 
 
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
FC Bayern München
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
Blois
 
Vannes
 
 
 
 
Caen II
 
Poissy
 
 
 
 
Guingamp II
 
C' Chartres
 
 
 
 
Lorient II
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
 
 
 
Saint-Malo
 
Rouen
 
 
 
 
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
Granville
 
 
 
 
Stade Plabennec
 
Romorantin
 
 
 
 
Versailles
 
Vitré
 
 
 
 
Auxerre II
 
Fleury 91
 
 
 
 
Beauvais
 
Bobigny
 
 
 
 
Belfort
 
Schiltigheim
 
 
 
 
Épinal
 
Entente SSG
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
 
 
 
Haguenau
 
Lens II
 
 
 
 
Reims II
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
 
 
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
Metz II
 
 
 
 
Aubagne
 
Lyon Duchère
 
 
 
 
Chasselay MDA
 
Monaco II
 
 
 
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Martigues
 
 
 
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
Hyères
 
 
 
 
Marignane Gignac
 
Grasse
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
 
 
 
Saint-Priest
 
Rumilly Vallieres
 
 
 
 
Toulon
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
 
 
 
Andrézieux
 
Yzeure
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO II
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
 
 
 
Bergerac
 
Canet Roussillon
 
 
 
 
Chamalières
 
Béziers
 
 
 
 
Colomiers US
 
Trélissac
 
 
 
 
Les Herbiers
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
 
 
 
Montpellier II
 
Stade Montois
 
 
 
 
Nantes II
 
Angoulême
 
 
 
 
Kriens
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
 
 
 
Thun
 
Aarau
 
 
 
 
Wil
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Winterthur
 
Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Yverdon Sport
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
 
 
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
Baltika
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
Orenburg
 
 
 
 
Tekstilshchik
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
 
 
 
Urozhay
 
Akron
 
 
 
 
Veles
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Brora Rangers
 
Keith
 
 
 
 
Clachnacuddin
 
Buckie Thistle
 
 
 
 
Formartine United
 
Rothes
 
 
 
 
Fort William
 
Deveronvale
 
 
 
 
Fraserburgh
 
Forres Mechanics
 
 
 
 
Lossiemouth
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Nairn County
 
Turriff United
 
 
 
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
Wick Academy
 
Huntly
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Hradec Králové
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
 
 
 
Jablonec
 
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
 
 
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Münster
 
 
 
 
Mils
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Zirl
 
 
 
 
Zams
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Meiningen
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Hörbranz
 
 
 
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Schruns
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
F91 Dudelange
 
Fola Esch
 
 
 
 
Hostert
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
Racing
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
 
 
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Swift Hesperange
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
 
 
 
Wiltz
 
UNA Strassen
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Young Boys W
 
 
 
 
Basel W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
Zurich W
 
 
 
 
Lugano W
 
Yverdon W
 
 
 
 
Luzern W
 
St. Gallen W
 
 
 
 
Küssnacht am Rigi W
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
 
 
 
Oerlikon / Polizei W
 
Winterthur W
 
 
 
 
Schlieren W
 
Solothurn W
 
 
 
 
Sion W
 
Luzern II W
 
 
 
 
Thun W
 
Zürich II W
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO W
 
Astra Hungary W
 
 
 
 
Puskás W
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
 
 
 
Soroksár W
 
Ferencváros W
 
 
 
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
 
 
 
Debrecen
 
Gyirmót
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Kremin'
 
 
 
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
Hirnyk
 
 
 
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Polessya
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
 
 
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
 
 
 
Uzhhorod
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
 
 
 
Volyn
 
Avanhard
 
 
 
 
Chornomorets
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Veres
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Mariupol
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Verona U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
Santa Clara
 
 
 
 
Belenenses
 
Vizela
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
Sporting Braga
 
 
 
 
Famalicão
 
Gil Vicente
 
 
 
 
Marítimo
 
Boavista
 
 
 
 
Moreirense
 
Tondela
 
 
 
 
Porto
 
Portimonense
 
 
 
 
Sporting CP
 
Benfica
 
 
 
 
Vitória SC
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
 
 
 
Gurten
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Hertha
 
Spittal
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Stadl-Paura
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz II
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Treibach
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Académica
 
Penafiel
 
 
 
 
Academico Viseu
 
Trofense
 
 
 
 
Chaves
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
 
 
 
Estrela Amadora
 
Nacional
 
 
 
 
Farense
 
Mafra
 
 
 
 
Feirense
 
Vilafranquense
 
 
 
 
Leixões
 
Porto II
 
 
 
 
Rio Ave
 
Benfica II
 
 
 
 
Varzim
 
Casa Pia
 
 
 
 
Atalanta
 
Hellas Verona
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Sassuolo
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina
 
Venezia
 
 
 
 
Juventus
 
Bologna
 
 
 
 
Lazio
 
Torino
 
 
 
 
Milan
 
Genoa
 
 
 
 
Napoli
 
Roma
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria
 
Salernitana
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
Inter
 
 
 
 
Udinese
 
Empoli
 
 
 
 
Becej
 
Kikinda
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
Tekstilac Odzaci
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
 
Omladinac NB
 
 
 
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
OFK Vršac
 
 
 
 
Lausanne Sport
 
Lugano
 
 
 
 
Luzern
 
St. Gallen
 
 
 
 
Servette
 
Grasshopper
 
 
 
 
Sion
 
Basel