Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Jastrzębie
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Lisen
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Prostějov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Vyškov
 
 
 
 
Varnsdorf
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
 
 
 
Carina Gubin
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Gać Oława
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
Kluczbork
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Unia Janikowo
 
 
 
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
 
 
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
 
 
 
Polonia Środa
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Piast Żmigród
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Starogard Gdański
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
 
 
 
Świt Skolwin
 
Przodkowo
 
 
 
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Unia Tarnów
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
Warta Gorzow
 
Polonia Bytom
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
 
 
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1. FC Köln
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
FC Bayern München
 
 
 
 
Auxerre II
 
Gobelins
 
 
 
 
Beauvais
 
Haguenau
 
 
 
 
Belfort
 
Lens II
 
 
 
 
Entente SSG
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
 
 
 
Épinal
 
Fleury 91
 
 
 
 
Reims II
 
Bobigny
 
 
 
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
 
 
 
Schiltigheim
 
Metz II
 
 
 
 
Andrézieux
 
Nantes II
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO II
 
Yzeure
 
 
 
 
Bergerac
 
Colomiers US
 
 
 
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
Stade Montois
 
 
 
 
Chamalières
 
Canet Roussillon
 
 
 
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Béziers
 
 
 
 
Les Herbiers
 
Trélissac
 
 
 
 
Montpellier II
 
Angoulême
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
Akron
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Orenburg
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
Baltika
 
 
 
 
Urozhay
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
Veles
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Hradec Králové
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Baník Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Admira U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
 
 
 
Burgenland U18
 
Ried U18
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
 
 
 
Tirol U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
 
 
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
Csikszereda
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
 
 
 
CSM Iaşi
 
Astra
 
 
 
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Unirea Dej
 
 
 
 
Metaloglobus
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
 
 
 
Şirineaşa
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
 
 
 
Unirea Constanța
 
Petrolul 52
 
 
 
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
 
 
 
Lugano W
 
Grasshopper W
 
 
 
 
Luzern W
 
Basel W
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen W
 
Zurich W
 
 
 
 
Yverdon W
 
Young Boys W
 
 
 
 
Küssnacht am Rigi W
 
Winterthur W
 
 
 
 
Schlieren W
 
Oerlikon / Polizei W
 
 
 
 
Sion W
 
Thun W
 
 
 
 
Solothurn W
 
Zürich II W
 
 
 
 
Debrecen
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Gyirmót
 
 
 
 
Cherno More
 
Arda
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Tsarsko selo
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Botev Vratsa
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Slavia Sofia
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Roma U19
 
 
 
 
Cagliari U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Verona U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht
 
Antwerp
 
 
 
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Gent
 
 
 
 
Cercle Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
 
 
 
Genk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
 
 
 
KV Oostende
 
Club Brugge
 
 
 
 
Mechelen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège
 
RFC Seraing
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
AS Eupen
 
 
 
 
Bačka Palanka
 
Žarkovo
 
 
 
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Grafičar
 
Mačva Šabac
 
 
 
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Rad Beograd
 
 
 
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Loznica
 
 
 
 
Timok
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
 
 
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
 
 
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Inđija
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
 
Wels
 
 
 
 
Hertha
 
Kalsdorf
 
 
 
 
Stadl-Paura
 
Gurten
 
 
 
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Ried II
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
Kufstein
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
SVG Reichenau
 
 
 
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Telfs
 
 
 
 
Wattens II
 
Kitzbühel
 
 
 
 
Wörgl
 
Hall
 
 
 
 
Benevento
 
Crotone
 
 
 
 
Frosinone
 
Alessandria
 
 
 
 
Lecce
 
Brescia
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
Vicenza
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Cittadella
 
 
 
 
Pisa
 
Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Pordenone
 
Como
 
 
 
 
Reggina
 
Perugia
 
 
 
 
SPAL
 
Ascoli
 
 
 
 
Ternana
 
Cosenza
 
 
 
 
1. Maj Ruma
 
OFK Vršac
 
 
 
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
Tisa Adorjan
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
 
Borac Šajkaš
 
 
 
 
Kikinda
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
 
 
 
Omladinac NB
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
 
 
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
 
 
 
Tekstilac Odzaci
 
Becej
 
 
 
 
Basel
 
Servette
 
 
 
 
Lausanne Sport
 
Young Boys
 
 
 
 
Luzern
 
Grasshopper
 
 
 
 
Sion
 
Lugano
 
 
 
 
Zürich
 
St. Gallen
 
 
 
 
Čukarički
 
Bačka Topola
 
 
 
 
Kolubara
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
 
 
 
Metalac GM
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
Mladost Lučani
 
 
 
 
Partizan
 
Napredak
 
 
 
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
 
 
 
Radnički Niš
 
Vojvodina
 
 
 
 
Voždovac
 
Spartak Subotica
 
 
 
 
Kanjiža W
 
Vojvodina W
 
 
 
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda W
 
Zvezda B 2018 W
 
 
 
 
Požarevac W
 
Mašinac Niš W
 
 
 
 
Subotica W
 
Sloga Radnički W
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
 
 
 
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Bjelovar U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Šibenik U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Lovech
 
 
 
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Marek
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
Neftohimik
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Levski Lom
 
 
 
 
Sozopol
 
Etar
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Strumska slava
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Victoria U19
 
Tenerife U19
 
 
 
 
DAC U19
 
Podbrezová U19
 
 
 
 
Dukla U19
 
Petržalka U19
 
 
 
 
Nitra U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
 
 
 
Poprad U19
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
 
 
 
Senica U19
 
FC Košice U19
 
 
 
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
Trenčín U19
 
 
 
 
Žilina U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Reading U18
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
West Ham U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
 
 
 
Águilas SA U19
 
Acodetti U19