Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Merreikh
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
2 1
2 1
AmaZulu
 
ES Sétif
 
1 0
1 0
Raja Casablanca
 
Horoya
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
2 2
Dinamo Tirana
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
US Biskra U21
 
RC Arbaâ U21
 
2 0
3 0
US Biskra
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
1 0
MC Oran
 
CS Constantine
 
2 0
2 1
NC Magra
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
1 0
Almirante Brown
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
0 2
Dock Sud
 
Fénix
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Morón
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
1 1
4 1
Colón Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
1 1
3 2
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Arsenal Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Tigre Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Sarmiento Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Huracán
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
2 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
2 1
3 2
Alashkert
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 1
Adelaide Olympic
 
White City Woodville
 
1 2
4 2
Campbelltown City
 
NE MetroStars
 
1 2
2 3
Croydon Kings
 
Adelaide City
 
0 0
0 0
Cumberland United
 
Adelaide Comets
 
   
1 1
Melbourne Knights
 
Avondale Heights
 
0 1
0 3
Green Gully
 
Altona Magic
 
1 0
1 0
Bentleigh Greens
 
South Melbourne
 
1 2
2 3
Cumberland United Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
   
5 3
Modbury Jets
 
Playford City Patriots
 
3 0
5 0
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
1 0
1 0
Canberra United W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
3 0
3 0
Perth
 
Sorrento
 
2 0
3 1
Floreat Athena
 
Perth Glory II
 
2 0
3 2
Grazer AK
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 0
1 3
Rapid Wien II
 
SV Horn II
 
2 1
3 2
St. Pölten
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 1
1 1
Liefering
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 1
2 5
Donau Linz
 
Union St. Florian
 
0 1
1 1
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
Bad Ischl
 
1 0
3 1
Donau
 
ASV 13
 
1 0
2 0
Mannswörth
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
0 0
0 1
Ostbahn XI
 
Wienerberg
 
2 0
3 2
Manama
 
Al Ahli
 
2 0
3 1
Budaiya
 
East Riffa
 
2 0
2 0
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Swadhinata KS
 
0 0
2 1
Thes Sport
 
Patro Eisden
 
1 1
1 1
Westerlo
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
2 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 3
Malonne
 
Spy
 
   
0 2
Nacional Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
2 0
3 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 3
Velez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Branco
 
Plácido de Castro
 
1 0
2 2
Vilavelhense
 
Estrela do Norte
 
0 1
0 4
CTE Colatina
 
Desportiva ES
 
0 1
0 2
Serra
 
Rio Branco ES
 
2 0
2 0
Boavista
 
Madureira
 
1 0
1 2
Fortaleza
 
Pacajus
 
0 0
1 0
Campinense
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 1
Morrinhos
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Jataiense
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional de Patos
 
Sport PB
 
1 0
5 0
Itabaiana
 
Falcon
 
2 0
2 1
Capital FC
 
Interporto
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
3 0
4 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Majestic
 
ASK
 
   
0 3
Royal
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
1 0
1 1
USFA
 
Police
 
1 0
1 1
SONABEL
 
Salitas
 
1 0
1 0
Royal de Muramvya
 
Kayanza United
 
0 1
0 2
Unión La Calera
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
ES Bafing
 
Stella
 
1 0
4 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
1 0
Bjelovar U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
0 1
0 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
0 1
2 4
Paphos
 
Aris
 
0 1
1 1
Fremad Amager
 
Esbjerg
 
1 1
4 2
FC Helsingør
 
Nykøbing
 
1 0
2 0
Vejle
 
AGF
 
2 2
3 2
Port
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
1 1
Arhiba
 
EAD / PK 12
 
   
2 3
Hayabley
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
0 1
Future FC
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
1 0
Banha
 
Itesalat
 
0 0
0 1
Bur Fouad
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 1
0 3
Nasr
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
1 2
Petrojet
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 0
1 1
Porto Suez
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 0
2 0
Tersana
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
0 2
1 2
Wadi Degla
 
Suez
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
0 1
1 4
Manchester United U23
 
Derby County U23
 
1 0
5 2
Fulham U23
 
Aston Villa U23
 
1 1
2 1
Newport County U18
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
   
2 3
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
   
0 4
Levadia
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 0
KelA
 
KJP II
 
   
4 0
Chicken Wings
 
HIFK 2
 
   
0 4
FCS
 
KonnU
 
   
4 1
Jokerit
 
Rastaala
 
   
2 6
PPV
 
Valtti
 
   
1 8
KemPa
 
Puleward City
 
   
0 2
Sport-j W
 
VIFK W
 
   
   
Montpellier
 
Rennes
 
2 2
2 4
Avranches
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
1 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Chambly
 
1 0
4 0
Châteauroux
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
1 1
Cholet
 
Boulogne
 
2 0
2 2
Créteil
 
Sedan
 
0 2
1 2
Stade Briochin
 
Sète
 
1 1
3 1
Villefranche
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 0
Le Touquet
 
Lille II
 
   
0 1
Waa Banjul Football
 
Real de Banjul
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Sioni
 
1 0
4 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
2 0
4 0
Hannover 96
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
2 0
Paderborn
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
3 3
Viktoria Köln
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 0
TSG Hoffenheim
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Alemannia Aachen U19
 
2 0
5 0
Stuttgart U19
 
Karlsruher U19
 
0 0
0 1
Reutlingen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
0 1
1880 Wasserburg
 
Pullach
 
   
1 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Jahn Regensburg II
 
0 1
2 2
Velbert
 
SF Niederwenigern
 
1 0
2 0
Kleve
 
Cronenberger SC
 
1 0
3 1
Union Sandersdorf
 
Einheit Wernigerode
 
   
0 0
Unterhaching
 
Eichstätt
 
1 1
1 4
Babelsberg
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
0 0
1 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Luckenwalde
 
2 0
4 0
Lichtenberg
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
1 0
WAFA
 
King Faisal
 
0 0
1 2
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Magpies
 
1 0
1 0
Fello Star
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
1 1
Flamme Olympique
 
CO Coyah
 
   
1 1
Hong Kong FC
 
Southern District
 
   
   
Kazincbarcika
 
Tállya
 
1 0
3 0
Paksi SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 2
3 2
FH
 
Grindavík
 
3 1
4 1
HK
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
1 0
4 0
Fjölnir
 
Stjarnan
 
0 1
1 3
Kári
 
Vídir
 
   
3 1
KH
 
ÍR
 
   
1 4
RB
 
KM
 
   
4 2
NorthEast United
 
Jamshedpur
 
0 1
2 3
Persib
 
Persela
 
0 0
1 1
PSM
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 0
0 0
Al Najaf
 
Erbil
 
0 0
0 0
Baghdad
 
Zakho
 
1 1
1 1
Al Shorta
 
Naft Al-Basra
 
0 0
2 0
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Al Karkh
 
1 1
2 2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Newroz SC
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 1
1 2
Robi Shapira
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 1
0 4
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
1 3
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
MS Dimona
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Eilat
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
1 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 0
0 3
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
0 1
1 4
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
0 0
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
   
0 3
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
2 3
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
2 1
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
3 2
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
0 0
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
1 0
1 2
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
1 0
1 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
0 0
2 2
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
0 0
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
1 0
1 2
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
0 2
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
0 1
3 3
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Arad
 
   
1 0
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
2 0
2 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
   
0 3
Ironi Modi'in
 
Hapoel Lod
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
0 2
Ramla
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
1 0
2 1
Milan
 
Udinese
 
1 0
1 1
Genoa
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Ma'an
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 1
0 3
Al Jazeera
 
Al Faysali
 
0 0
0 1
Sofapaka
 
Tusker
 
0 0
0 2
Assad
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Silibwet
 
MCF
 
1 1
1 1
Cheng Fung
 
Lun Lok
 
1 1
3 1
Qrendi
 
Fgura United
 
1 1
1 2
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
   
1 4
Nouadhibou
 
Kaedi
 
3 0
4 0
Pachuca
 
Mazatlán
 
2 1
3 1
Querétaro
 
Toluca
 
1 0
1 1
Necaxa U20
 
León U20
 
   
0 3
Juárez U20
 
Tigres UANL U20
 
   
0 4
Tijuana U20
 
Atlas U20
 
1 0
2 1
Olympique Dcheïra
 
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
0 0
0 0
Tihad Casablanca
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
0 0
0 0
Olympic Safi
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 1
2 1
Chabab Mohammédia
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
2 1
4 1
Trinidad and Tobago U20 W
 
El Salvador U20 W
 
0 2
0 3
United States U20 W
 
Nicaragua U20 W
 
   
6 0
Canada U20 W
 
St. Kitts and Nevis U20 W
 
6 0
7 0
Dominican Republic U20 W
 
Puerto Rico U20 W
 
1 2
1 3
Brigade Boys
 
Three Star
 
0 0
1 1
Jawalakhel
 
Sankata
 
1 0
1 1
Almere City
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
0 1
De Graafschap
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
2 0
2 0
FC Dordrecht
 
MVV Maastricht