Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Avia Swidnik
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
 
 
 
Gać Oława
 
Piast Żmigród
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Warta Gorzow
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
 
 
 
Kluczbork
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
 
 
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
Unia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Carina Gubin
 
 
 
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
Polonia Bytom
 
 
 
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
Starogard Gdański
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Unia Janikowo
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Caen II
 
Stade Plabennec
 
 
 
 
Granville
 
C' Chartres
 
 
 
 
Romorantin
 
Poissy
 
 
 
 
Rouen
 
Guingamp II
 
 
 
 
Saint-Malo
 
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
 
 
 
Vannes
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
 
 
 
Versailles
 
Blois
 
 
 
 
Vitré
 
Lorient II
 
 
 
 
Beauvais
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
 
 
 
Belfort
 
Reims II
 
 
 
 
Entente SSG
 
Haguenau
 
 
 
 
Épinal
 
Auxerre II
 
 
 
 
Fleury 91
 
Lens II
 
 
 
 
Metz II
 
Bobigny
 
 
 
 
Schiltigheim
 
Gobelins
 
 
 
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
 
 
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Aubagne
 
 
 
 
Hyères
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
 
 
 
Lyon Duchère
 
Grasse
 
 
 
 
Martigues
 
Marignane Gignac
 
 
 
 
Monaco II
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
 
 
 
Rumilly Vallieres
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
 
 
 
Saint-Priest
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
 
 
 
Toulon
 
Chasselay MDA
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO II
 
Andrézieux
 
 
 
 
Bergerac
 
Montpellier II
 
 
 
 
Béziers
 
Angoulême
 
 
 
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
Nantes II
 
 
 
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Colomiers US
 
 
 
 
Les Herbiers
 
Chamalières
 
 
 
 
Stade Montois
 
Canet Roussillon
 
 
 
 
Yzeure
 
Trélissac
 
 
 
 
Burgenland U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
 
 
 
Ried U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Tirol U18
 
Admira U18
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Zirl
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Münster
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
Zams
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Hörbranz
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Meiningen
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
 
 
 
CFB Totana U19
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
 
 
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
Pinatar U19
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
Guadalupe U19
 
Archena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Nosta
 
Ural 2
 
 
 
 
Novosibirsk
 
Tyumen
 
 
 
 
Orenburg II
 
Chelyabinsk
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Miass
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
 
 
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
 
 
 
Hertha
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Allerheiligen
 
 
 
 
Spittal
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Stadl-Paura
 
Wels
 
 
 
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
Borac Šajkaš
 
 
 
 
OFK Vršac
 
Kikinda
 
 
 
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
1. Maj Ruma
 
 
 
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
Borac Sakule
 
 
 
 
Tekstilac Odzaci
 
Omladinac NB
 
 
 
 
Bjelovar U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
B 1908
 
LSF
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
 
AB Tårnby
 
 
 
 
Frederikssund
 
Ishøj
 
 
 
 
Greve
 
Avarta
 
 
 
 
Ringsted
 
Holbæk B&I
 
 
 
 
Oure
 
Sydvest
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
 
 
 
ASA Aarhus
 
Ringkøbing
 
 
 
 
Fuglebakken KFUM
 
Vejgaard B
 
 
 
 
VRI
 
Odder
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
Silkeborg U19
 
 
 
 
Esbjerg U19
 
Odense U19
 
 
 
 
Horsens U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
 
 
 
København U19
 
AaB U19
 
 
 
 
Lyngby U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
AGF U19
 
 
 
 
Vejle U19
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
 
 
 
BK Union
 
B 1903
 
 
 
 
Solrød
 
Brønshøj
 
 
 
 
Køge Nord
 
KFUM
 
 
 
 
B 1909
 
OKS
 
 
 
 
AaB II
 
Kjellerup
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
Nzoia United
 
 
 
 
Gor Mahia
 
Police
 
 
 
 
KCB
 
Talanta
 
 
 
 
Posta Rangers
 
Sofapaka
 
 
 
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
Homeboyz
 
 
 
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
DOVO
 
 
 
 
Barendrecht
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
 
 
 
Excelsior '31
 
ODIN '59
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
SteDoCo
 
 
 
 
Harkemase Boys
 
ACV
 
 
 
 
Sportlust '46
 
DVS '33
 
 
 
 
Staphorst
 
Ter Leede
 
 
 
 
VVOG
 
HSV Hoek
 
 
 
 
VVSB
 
Lisse
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux W
 
Paris W
 
 
 
 
Dijon W
 
Stade de Reims W
 
 
 
 
Fleury 91 W
 
Saint-Étienne W
 
 
 
 
Issy W
 
Montpellier W
 
 
 
 
Paris SG W
 
Lyon W
 
 
 
 
Soyaux W
 
Guingamp W
 
 
 
 
Varde IF Elite
 
Marienlyst
 
 
 
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
KMC
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
Nöttingen
 
 
 
 
Backnang
 
Bissingen
 
 
 
 
Linx
 
Freiburger FC
 
 
 
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
 
 
 
Ravensburg
 
Bruchsal
 
 
 
 
Reutlingen
 
Göppinger SV
 
 
 
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
 
 
 
SGV Freiberg
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Oberachern
 
 
 
 
Villingen
 
Ilshofen
 
 
 
 
AFC
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
 
 
 
GVVV
 
TEC
 
 
 
 
HHC
 
Koninklijke HFC
 
 
 
 
Jong Sparta
 
Scheveningen
 
 
 
 
Katwijk
 
De Treffers
 
 
 
 
Kozakken Boys
 
ASWH
 
 
 
 
Noordwijk
 
Quick Boys
 
 
 
 
Spakenburg
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
 
Volendam II
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
 
 
 
Baden
 
Paradiso
 
 
 
 
Bulle
 
Monthey
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Lausanne II
 
 
 
 
Eschen / Mauren
 
Winterthur II
 
 
 
 
Gossau
 
Freienbach
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper II
 
Delémont
 
 
 
 
Köniz
 
Zug
 
 
 
 
Kosova
 
Luzern II
 
 
 
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Terre Sainte
 
 
 
 
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
Thun II
 
 
 
 
Linth
 
Uzwil
 
 
 
 
Lugano II
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
 
 
 
Martigny Sports
 
Vevey Sports
 
 
 
 
Naters
 
Echallens
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
 
Höngg
 
 
 
 
Thalwil
 
St. Gallen II
 
 
 
 
Tuggen
 
Balzers
 
 
 
 
Wohlen
 
Münsingen
 
 
 
 
Aswan
 
Ilameen
 
 
 
 
Asyut Petrol
 
Fayoum
 
 
 
 
Beni Suef
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
 
 
 
El Badari
 
El Madina El Monowara
 
 
 
 
Nasr Maloy
 
Dayrout
 
 
 
 
Qena
 
Sohag
 
 
 
 
Tamya
 
Kima Aswan
 
 
 
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
El Minya
 
 
 
 
Penya Ciutadella U19
 
Atlético Jesús U19
 
 
 
 
Buochs
 
Langenthal
 
 
 
 
Meyrin
 
Lancy
 
 
 
 
Vrakuňa
 
Nová Dedinka
 
 
 
 
Dolny Kubin
 
Kovacova
 
 
 
 
Liptovský Hrádok
 
Oravske Vesele
 
 
 
 
Novohrad Lučenec
 
Fomat Martin
 
 
 
 
Brda Dobrovo
 
Sava Kranj
 
 
 
 
Grosuplje
 
Šobec Lesce
 
 
 
 
ND Slovan Ljubljana
 
MNK Izola
 
 
 
 
Šencur
 
Adria
 
 
 
 
Škofja Loka
 
Postojna
 
 
 
 
Tolmin
 
Svoboda
 
 
 
 
Ziri
 
Vipava
 
 
 
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
Union St. Florian
 
 
 
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Donau Linz
 
 
 
 
Mondsee
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
 
 
 
Oedt
 
St. Valentin
 
 
 
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
Union Perg
 
 
 
 
SV Wallern
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
 
 
 
Union Edelweiß
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
 
 
 
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
 
 
 
Bramberg
 
Eugendorf
 
 
 
 
Bürmoos
 
Siezenheim
 
 
 
 
Golling
 
Altenmarkt
 
 
 
 
Hallwang
 
Puch
 
 
 
 
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Bergheim
 
 
 
 
Straßwalchen
 
Neumarkt
 
 
 
 
Thalgau
 
Adnet
 
 
 
 
Rottenmann
 
Lafnitz II
 
 
 
 
Cibalia
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
 
 
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Varaždin
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje
 
Rudeš
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
Solin
 
 
 
 
Kustošija
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919
 
Opatija
 
 
 
 
Osijek II
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
 
 
 
Sesvete
 
Jarun
 
 
 
 
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
 
 
 
HNK Zadar
 
Junak
 
 
 
 
Hrvace
 
Vodice
 
 
 
 
Jadran LP
 
Neretva Metković
 
 
 
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
 
 
 
Otok
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
 
 
 
Primorac Biograd
 
Split
 
 
 
 
Uskok Klis
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
 
 
 
Zagora
 
Sloga Mravince
 
 
 
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Klingenbach
 
 
 
 
Deutschkreutz
 
Ritzing
 
 
 
 
Horitschon
 
St. Margarethen
 
 
 
 
Kohfidisch
 
Güssing
 
 
 
 
Oberpetersdorf
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
 
 
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Markt Allhau
 
 
 
 
Pinkafeld
 
Parndorf
 
 
 
 
Bassecourt
 
Schötz
 
 
 
 
Chambery
 
Velay
 
 
 
 
Clermont II
 
Ain Sud
 
 
 
 
Limonest
 
Aurillac Arpajon
 
 
 
 
Montlucon
 
Hauts Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne II
 
Moulins Football
 
 
 
 
Thonon Évian
 
Bourgoin-Jallieu
 
 
 
 
Vaulx
 
Lyon Duchere II
 
 
 
 
Gueugnon
 
Besancon FC
 
 
 
 
Jura Dolois
 
Grandvillars
 
 
 
 
Racing Besançon
 
Sochaux II
 
 
 
 
Saint-Apollinaire
 
Selongey