Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Rågsved
 
Hudiksvall
 
 
 
 
Jeunesse Evolution
 
CS Moulien
 
 
 
 
US Baie-Mahaut
 
Solidarite Scolaire
 
 
 
 
AGF W
 
Køge
 
 
 
 
Brondby W
 
KoldingQ W
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
 
 
 
Sundby W
 
Farum BK W
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Rodina Moskva
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Tula
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Yenisey
 
 
 
 
Shinnik
 
Urozhay
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Ufa
 
 
 
 
Veles
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
Feldkirchen
 
 
 
 
Ferlach
 
St. Andrä
 
 
 
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Gmünd
 
 
 
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
Maria Saal
 
 
 
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Landskron
 
 
 
 
Völkermarkt
 
Lendorf
 
 
 
 
ASV 13
 
Austria XIII
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
FC 1980 Wien
 
 
 
 
Favoritner AC
 
Stadlau
 
 
 
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Schwechat
 
 
 
 
Mannswörth
 
Post
 
 
 
 
Simmeringer SC
 
Slovan HAC
 
 
 
 
Union Mauer
 
Donau
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Wienerberg
 
 
 
 
Comunicaciones
 
Antigua GFC
 
 
 
 
Mixco
 
Achuapa
 
 
 
 
Bergantiños U19
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Choco U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Valladares U19
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19 II
 
Alondras U19
 
 
 
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Calasanz U19
 
 
 
 
UD Ourense U19
 
Coruña Montañeros U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19 II
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Val Miñor U19
 
Xuventude Oroso
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
CD Coria U19
 
 
 
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
Cacereño U19
 
 
 
 
Diocesano U19 II
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Don Benito U19
 
Mérida U19
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
Moralo U19
 
 
 
 
Jerez U19
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
 
 
 
Plasencia U19
 
Castuera U19
 
 
 
 
Puente San Francisco U19
 
Montijo U19
 
 
 
 
Villafranca U19
 
Miajadas U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
 
 
 
Complutense Alcalá U19
 
SS Reyes U19
 
 
 
 
Las Rozas U19
 
Moratalaz U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19 II
 
Getafe U19 II
 
 
 
 
Móstoles U19
 
Boadilla U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
 
 
 
Torrejón U19
 
Fuenlabrada U19 II
 
 
 
 
Trival Valderas U19
 
Aravaca U19
 
 
 
 
Alhendín U19
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
Almería U19 II
 
Santa Fe U19
 
 
 
 
Ciudad Baza U19
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
 
 
 
Linares Deportivo U19
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19 II
 
El Ejido U19
 
 
 
 
Puerto Malagueño U19
 
Granada U19 II
 
 
 
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
Peña Real Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Vera U19
 
Pavia U19
 
 
 
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
Siempre Alegres U19
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
Nervión U19
 
 
 
 
Palma del Río U19
 
Córdoba U19
 
 
 
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
 
 
 
UCIDCE U19
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
 
 
 
Utrera U19
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
 
 
 
Xerez Deportivo U19
 
Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Beti Onak U19
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cirbonero U19
 
Lagunak U19
 
 
 
 
Izarra U19
 
Itaroa Huarte U19
 
 
 
 
Mutilvera U19
 
Valtierrano U19
 
 
 
 
Oberena U19
 
Ardoi U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Sport U19
 
Alsasua U19
 
 
 
 
Rotxapea U19
 
Amigó U19
 
 
 
 
Txantrea U19
 
Pamplona U19
 
 
 
 
Cartes U19
 
Arenas de Frajanas U19
 
 
 
 
Colindres U19
 
Castro U19
 
 
 
 
Arenal U19
 
Real Avilés U19
 
 
 
 
Astur U19
 
Covadonga U19 II
 
 
 
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
Gijón Industrial U19
 
Llanera U19
 
 
 
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
Llanes U19
 
 
 
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
Vallobín U19
 
 
 
 
Quirinal U19
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Urraca U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Veriña U19
 
Llano U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
Zarautz U19
 
 
 
 
Beasain U19
 
Indartsu U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
Santutxu U19 II
 
 
 
 
Durango U19
 
Hernani U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19 II
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
 
 
 
Getxo U19
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Oiartzun U19
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
Barakaldo U19
 
 
 
 
Amistad U19
 
Ebro U19 II
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
Escuela U19
 
 
 
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
Escalerillas U19
 
 
 
 
Huesca U19 II
 
Fraga U19
 
 
 
 
La Almunia U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
Atlético Teruel U19
 
 
 
 
Oliver U19
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
Alcañiz U19
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
Paterna U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Alcoyano U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Salgui U19
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
 
 
 
Intangco U19
 
Elche U19 II
 
 
 
 
Kelme U19
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
La Nucía U19
 
Roda II
 
 
 
 
Patacona U19
 
Gandía U19
 
 
 
 
Torrent U19
 
Torre Levante U19
 
 
 
 
Ibiza U19
 
La Salle U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
 
 
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
Poblense U19
 
 
 
 
CDS Tampico Madero
 
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
 
 
 
 
Reboceros La Piedad
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Nantes
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Chicago Fire
 
Inter Miami
 
 
 
 
Seattle Sounders
 
Austin
 
 
 
 
Budafoki MTE
 
Békéscsaba
 
 
 
 
Csákvári TK
 
Gyirmót
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO
 
Pécsi MFC
 
 
 
 
Kozarmisleny
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
 
 
 
MTE 1904
 
Dorogi
 
 
 
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Kazincbarcika
 
 
 
 
Siófok
 
Tiszakecske
 
 
 
 
Soroksár SC
 
Szeged 2011
 
 
 
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Ajka
 
 
 
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Swift Hesperange
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
 
 
 
Hostert
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
Mondercange
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
Racing
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
UN Käerjéng
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
F91 Dudelange
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba II
 
Putnok VSE
 
 
 
 
BVSC
 
Karcag SE
 
 
 
 
DEAC
 
BKV Előre
 
 
 
 
Eger
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
 
 
 
FC Hatvan
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
 
 
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
 
 
 
Kisvárda II
 
Debrecen II
 
 
 
 
Körösladány
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
 
 
 
Pénzügyőr
 
Diósgyőr II
 
 
 
 
Tiszaújváros
 
Vasas II
 
 
 
 
Ceglédi
 
Ivancsa
 
 
 
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros II
 
Dabas
 
 
 
 
Honvéd II
 
Kecskemeti TE II
 
 
 
 
Majosi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
 
 
 
Monori SE
 
Makó
 
 
 
 
MTK II
 
Szekszárd
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE II
 
ESMTK
 
 
 
 
PTE-PEAC
 
Bank
 
 
 
 
Újpest II
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
 
 
 
Bicskei
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
 
 
 
Érdi VSE
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót II
 
Csornai SE
 
 
 
 
Mori SE
 
Budaörs
 
 
 
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Zsambeki SK
 
 
 
 
Tatabánya
 
Gyori ETO II
 
 
 
 
Veszprém
 
Kelen
 
 
 
 
Videoton II
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
Boavista
 
 
 
 
Famalicão
 
Benfica
 
 
 
 
Marítimo
 
Gil Vicente
 
 
 
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
Casa Pia
 
 
 
 
Porto
 
Chaves
 
 
 
 
Rio Ave
 
Sporting Braga
 
 
 
 
Sporting CP
 
Portimonense
 
 
 
 
Vitória SC
 
Santa Clara
 
 
 
 
Vizela
 
Estoril
 
 
 
 
Alhama W
 
Madrid CFF W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
Athletic Club W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
 
 
 
Huelva W
 
Sevilla W
 
 
 
 
Levante Las Planas W
 
Barcelona W
 
 
 
 
Levante W
 
Alavés W
 
 
 
 
Valencia W
 
Real Betis W
 
 
 
 
Villarreal W
 
Real Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Gijón FF W
 
Sporting Gijón W
 
 
 
 
León FF W
 
Parquesol II W
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo II W
 
Real Avilés W
 
 
 
 
Romanón W
 
Llanera W
 
 
 
 
Umia W
 
Lóstrego W
 
 
 
 
Victoria CF W
 
Deportivo La Coruña II W
 
 
 
 
Victoria FC W
 
Mos W
 
 
 
 
BX Brussels W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
 
 
 
Charleroi II W
 
Loyers W
 
 
 
 
Manhay W
 
Vosselaar W
 
 
 
 
Mechelen II W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
 
 
 
Molenbeek W
 
Alken W
 
 
 
 
Sibret W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
 
 
 
Belenenses
 
Feirense
 
 
 
 
Estrela Amadora
 
Academico Viseu
 
 
 
 
Leixões
 
Farense
 
 
 
 
Mafra
 
Porto II
 
 
 
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
Nacional
 
 
 
 
Torreense
 
Tondela
 
 
 
 
Trofense
 
Moreirense
 
 
 
 
UD Oliveirense
 
Penafiel
 
 
 
 
Vilafranquense
 
Benfica II
 
 
 
 
Atalanta
 
Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Bologna
 
Fiorentina
 
 
 
 
Empoli
 
Roma
 
 
 
 
Inter
 
Torino
 
 
 
 
Juventus
 
Salernitana
 
 
 
 
Lazio
 
Hellas Verona
 
 
 
 
Lecce
 
Monza
 
 
 
 
Napoli
 
Spezia
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria
 
Milan
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo
 
Udinese
 
 
 
 
Adana Demirspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
 
 
 
Beşiktaş
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Giresunspor
 
 
 
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Ümraniyespor
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Galatasaray
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor
 
Antalyaspor
 
 
 
 
Konyaspor
 
Hatayspor
 
 
 
 
Sivasspor
 
İstanbulspor
 
 
 
 
Alondras
 
Silva
 
 
 
 
Atlético Arteixo
 
Celta de Vigo III
 
 
 
 
Barco
 
Arosa
 
 
 
 
Choco
 
Viveiro
 
 
 
 
Paiosaco
 
Deportivo La Coruña II
 
 
 
 
Somozas
 
Arzúa
 
 
 
 
UD Ourense
 
Rápido Bouzas
 
 
 
 
Villalbés
 
Estradense
 
 
 
 
Ayamonte
 
Cartaya
 
 
 
 
Ceuta II
 
Rota
 
 
 
 
Coria CF
 
Bollullos
 
 
 
 
Gerena
 
Conil
 
 
 
 
Lucena
 
Córdoba II
 
 
 
 
Pozoblanco
 
Atlético Espeleño
 
 
 
 
Sevilla III
 
Antoniano
 
 
 
 
Xerez
 
Puente Genil
 
 
 
 
Andratx
 
Manacor
 
 
 
 
CE Sant Jordi
 
Binissalem
 
 
 
 
Llosetense
 
Santanyi
 
 
 
 
Platges de Calvià
 
Poblense
 
 
 
 
Atlético Pueblonuevo
 
Arroyo
 
 
 
 
Calamonte
 
Fuente Cantos
 
 
 
 
La Estrella
 
Don Álvaro
 
 
 
 
Llerenense
 
Azuaga
 
 
 
 
Montehermoso
 
Moralo
 
 
 
 
Olivenza
 
Trujillo
 
 
 
 
UP Plasencia
 
Jerez
 
 
 
 
Villafranca
 
Miajadas
 
 
 
 
Alesves
 
Burladés
 
 
 
 
Azkoyen
 
Beti Onak
 
 
 
 
Cantolagua
 
Huarte
 
 
 
 
Cortes
 
Avance Ezcabarte
 
 
 
 
Lagunak
 
Subiza
 
 
 
 
Pamplona
 
Ardoi
 
 
 
 
Peña Sport
 
Oberena
 
 
 
 
Valle Egüés
 
Txantrea
 
 
 
 
Calahorra II
 
Peña Balsamaiso
 
 
 
 
Comillas
 
Agoncillo
 
 
 
 
Haro
 
Berceo
 
 
 
 
Náxara
 
Casalarreina
 
 
 
 
Oyonesa
 
Anguiano
 
 
 
 
Varea
 
CDFC La Calzada
 
 
 
 
Vianés
 
Racing Rioja II
 
 
 
 
Yague
 
River Ebro
 
 
 
 
Almudévar
 
Illueca
 
 
 
 
Barbastro
 
Robres
 
 
 
 
Calamocha
 
Binéfar
 
 
 
 
CDJ Tamarite
 
Atletico Monzon
 
 
 
 
Épila
 
Cariñena