Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
1 0
1 1
AF Elbasani
 
Maliqi
 
   
5 0
Devolli
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
3 0
Labëria
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
1 0
Luftëtari
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
   
2 1
Pogradeci
 
Delvina
 
   
5 1
Tepelena
 
Memaliaj
 
   
1 1
Apolonia W
 
KF Tirana W
 
   
0 1
Skënderbeu W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
0 5
Vllaznia W
 
Lushnja W
 
   
5 0
Engordany II
 
La Massana
 
   
0 3
FC Santa Coloma II
 
Encamp
 
   
0 6
Carroi
 
Ranger's
 
   
1 0
Ordino
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
0 0
0 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Penya Encarnada
 
0 0
2 0
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
1 1
1 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
0 1
1 1
CD Lunda-Sul
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
1 0
Dragão
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
0 1
Sagrada Esperança
 
Santa Rita
 
   
2 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
1 0
Wiliete
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
1 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 1
0 3
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
0 1
Aldosivi Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
1 1
2 3
Arsenal Res.
 
Tigre Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Colón Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 2
0 5
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 1
3 1
Banfield
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
2 1
Boca Juniors
 
Independiente
 
1 1
2 2
Patronato
 
Huracán
 
1 0
3 2
Racing Club
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 2
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Douglas Haig
 
2 0
2 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
1 1
San Martín Formosa
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 1
1 1
Villa Mitre
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
2 0
4 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 0
2 0
Central Norte
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
2 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 0
Luján de Cuyo
 
FADEP
 
   
0 0
El Porvenir Mendoza
 
Deportivo Malargüe
 
   
2 3
Pacifico FC
 
Deportiva Bowen
 
   
2 1
Argentino Mendoza
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo del Bono
 
Juventud Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Rodeo
 
San Lorenzo Ullum
 
   
1 1
Vialidad Nacional
 
Huracán San Rafael
 
   
0 2
San Martín Mendoza
 
Atlético Palmira
 
2 0
2 0
Atlético Pringles
 
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
 
   
0 1
Defensores Los Berros
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
   
0 1
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
 
Independencia San Juan
 
   
0 1
Pedal
 
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
   
0 0
Sportivo del Carril
 
San Miguel San Juan
 
   
0 1
Sportivo Pringles
 
EFI Juniors
 
   
1 2
Deportivo Qom
 
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
 
   
0 1
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
Huracán Goya
 
0 0
0 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
eportivo Nacional
 
   
2 0
Alianza Campo Largo
 
Comercio
 
   
1 1
Boca Juniors Quitilipi
 
Villa Elena Machagai
 
   
0 3
Central Goya
 
Huracán Corrientes
 
   
0 3
Resistencia Central
 
Sportivo Cultural
 
   
2 0
Timbó
 
La Picada
 
   
0 2
Deportivo Victoria
 
Deportivo Madariaga
 
   
0 1
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
 
Ferrocarril del Estado
 
0 1
1 2
Náutico El Quillá
 
La Perla del Oeste
 
   
1 1
Central Larroque
 
Atlético Uruguay
 
   
0 2
Coronel Aguirre
 
Atlético San Jorge
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo América
 
San Lorenzo Villa Adela
 
   
1 2
Parque Sur
 
Deportivo Achirense
 
   
0 1
El Silbido
 
Arsenal Viale
 
   
2 2
Huracán Diamante
 
Sportivo Urquiza
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Sportivo Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia Santa Teresa
 
Studebaker
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Clara FBC
 
Ben Hur
 
   
0 5
Atlético Carcarañ
 
Cañadense
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín Monte Vera
 
Gimnasia SF
 
0 0
0 4
Almirante Brown de Lules
 
Unión del Norte
 
   
1 0
Camioneros Argentinos
 
Libertad San Carlos
 
   
3 0
Belgrano General Mosconi
 
Aviación
 
   
1 0
San Luis Burela
 
Villa Beba
 
   
0 3
Unión Calilegua
 
Atlético San Pedr
 
   
1 2
Atlético General Güemes
 
Deportivo San Antonio
 
   
3 0
Ciudad de Nieva
 
Terry
 
   
5 2
San Cayetano
 
AH Zapla
 
   
0 4
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
Argentino Rancagua
 
   
   
Atlético Chascomús
 
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
   
   
Deportivo Verónica
 
El Salado
 
   
   
Huracán Chivilcoy
 
Trocha
 
   
   
SAT Moreno
 
Defensores Glew
 
   
   
Villa Sanguinetti
 
La Emilia
 
   
   
Deportivo Casares
 
Atlético 9 de Julio
 
   
   
Regatas
 
Peña Deportiva
 
   
   
Argentino Chacabuco
 
Villa Belgrano Junin
 
   
   
SEM Bragado
 
Colón Chivilcoy
 
   
   
Paraná San Pedro
 
Belgrano Zarate
 
   
   
El Linqueño
 
Academia Mascherano
 
   
   
Juventud Pergamino
 
Argentino Pergamino
 
   
   
Comercio Bolívar
 
Ferro Carril Sud
 
   
0 2
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
Deportivo Pinamar
 
   
4 0
El Fortín
 
Racing Olavarría
 
   
1 0
All Boys Trenel
 
Alvear
 
   
4 1
FBC Argentino
 
Deportivo Mac Allister
 
   
1 4
Atlético Ayacucho
 
Atlético Mar del Plata
 
   
0 1
Racing Eduardo Castex
 
Costa Brava
 
   
0 0
Unión Bernasconi
 
All Boys Santa Rosa
 
   
1 3
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Sportivo San Cayetano
 
   
1 0
Centenario
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
   
2 0
Academia Pillmatun
 
San Patricio
 
   
3 1
Ferrocarril YCF
 
Boxing Club
 
   
1 2
La Amistad
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 0
0 0
San Julián
 
Nocheros
 
   
2 0
Defensores de la Ribera
 
J.J. Moreno
 
   
2 0
Deportivo Rincón
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
   
1 0
Jorge Newbery CR
 
Huracán de Comodoro
 
   
0 2
Argentinos del Norte RN
 
Deportivo La Adela
 
   
2 0
Atlético Camioneros
 
Los Cuervos
 
   
3 0
Belgrano Esquel
 
Cruz del Sur
 
   
0 0
Las Grutas
 
Deportivo Villalonga
 
   
1 2
San Lorenzo P. Deseado
 
Racing Puerto San Julián
 
   
3 0
Urartu
 
Noah
 
1 0
3 1
La Fama
 
Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Dakota
 
Estrella
 
0 0
2 3
Sydney
 
Adelaide United
 
0 1
2 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Perth Glory
 
1 1
1 2
Austria Lustenau
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 2
2 3
LASK Linz
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
2 2
Grazer AK
 
First Vienna
 
0 0
1 0
Admira
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 1
1 1
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Kraig
 
3 0
6 0
Köttmannsdorf
 
Gmünd
 
0 0
0 0
Ferlach
 
Landskron
 
0 0
1 0
Spittal
 
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
0 2
1 4
Langenrohr
 
St. Pölten II
 
1 0
4 2
Altenmarkt
 
ASV Salzburg
 
   
4 1
Neumarkt
 
Puch
 
   
1 5
Siezenheim
 
Bürmoos
 
   
3 0
Thalgau
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
1 2
Bramberg
 
Hallwang
 
   
5 3
Judenburg
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
   
1 0
Natters
 
Ebbs
 
   
0 1
Koblach
 
Ludesch
 
1 3
3 5
Nenzing
 
Lochau
 
   
3 2
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Simmeringer SC
 
2 1
2 2
SVG Reichenau
 
Hall
 
0 0
2 0
Wolfurt
 
Rotenberg
 
1 0
1 0
Röthis
 
FC Egg
 
0 0
1 0
Sebail
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Sabah
 
0 2
2 3
A'Ali
 
Al-Tadhmon
 
0 0
0 0
Alhassam
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
1 0
2 1
Slonim
 
Lida
 
1 0
2 0
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
0 0
0 0
Svislach
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
1 2
Krumkachy
 
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
 
   
3 1
Belshina
 
Minsk
 
2 0
2 2
Dinamo Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Vitebsk
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
0 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 1
Slavia Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
2 0
2 6
Zorka-BDU W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
   
12 0
RWDM
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
3 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Lommel United
 
3 1
3 1
Ninove
 
Liège
 
   
0 3
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
Sporting Charleroi II
 
   
4 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Thes Sport
 
2 0
2 3
Antwerp
 
Genk
 
1 2
1 3
Gent
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 1
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
2 1
3 1
KV Oostende
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
2 1
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
Antonia
 
   
2 4
KBSK Retie
 
K. Kontich
 
   
3 2
Loenhout
 
Ranst
 
   
2 1
Mariekerke
 
De Kempen
 
   
1 0
Vosselaar
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 0
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Liedekerke
 
   
0 3
BX Brussels
 
Stade Everois
 
   
0 0
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Wambeek-Ternat
 
   
2 1
Elewijt
 
Huldenberg
 
   
4 2
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Linden
 
   
3 1
Grez-Doiceau
 
Genappe
 
   
1 3
Melsbroek
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
1 1
NSeth Berchem
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
2 1
Saint-Josse
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
2 3
Stockel
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
3 4
Tubize II
 
Etterbeek
 
   
2 1
Albert Quevy-Mons II
 
Luingnois
 
   
0 1
Courcelles
 
Ransart
 
   
1 0
Hornu
 
Flenu
 
   
0 1
PAC Buzet
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
1 1
Péruwelz
 
Belœil
 
   
2 2
Soignies Sports
 
Montignies
 
   
2 1
Beaufays
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
1 1
Hannut
 
Aubel
 
   
2 0
JS Fizoise
 
Elsautoise
 
   
0 1
Malmundaria
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
2 0
Mélen-Micheroux
 
FC Eupen
 
   
2 1
Ougrée
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
1 3
UCE Liège
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
2 1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Hombourg
 
   
1 0
Herk
 
Achel
 
   
2 0
Park Houthalen
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
3 0
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
2 0
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Meeuwen
 
   
2 0
La Roche
 
Gouvy
 
   
0 1
Lorraine Arlon
 
RUS Assenois
 
   
1 3
RESC Houffaloise
 
Sartoise
 
   
0 1
Ethe Belmont
 
Messancy
 
   
4 1
Andennais
 
Nismes
 
   
3 4
Beauraing
 
Meux II
 
   
1 1
Biesme
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
2 1
Spy
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
5 1
St-Hadelin-Haversin
 
Chevetogne
 
   
2 1
US Dinantaise
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
3 0
Heikant Zele
 
DT Borsbeke
 
   
0 2
Kleit Maldegem
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
2 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Grembergen
 
   
1 2
SK Denderhoutem
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
0 0
Deerlijk Sport
 
Diksmuide
 
   
3 0
Jabbeke
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
2 2
Lauwe
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
2 1
Racing Waregem
 
Varsenare
 
   
1 1
Sassport Boezinge
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
3 1
Acren
 
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
   
1 1
Ganshoren
 
Rebecq
 
   
1 3
Hamoir
 
Binche
 
   
1 1
Jette
 
Warnant
 
   
2 3
Seraing II
 
Tubize
 
   
0 2
Solières Sport
 
Waremme
 
   
1 1
Stade Disonais
 
Verlaine
 
   
1 1
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Meux
 
   
1 2
Erpe-Mere United
 
Torhout
 
   
2 1
Merelbeke
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
2 1
Olsa Brakel
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
0 3
Sparta Petegem
 
Westhoek
 
   
4 3
Beerschot VA II
 
Turnhout
 
   
0 1
Cappellen
 
Bocholt
 
1 1
1 2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
6 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Londerzeel
 
   
0 1
Famkes Merkem II W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
1 0
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
0 1
Léopold
 
Braine
 
   
0 2
Ostiches
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
0 0
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Jeunesse Tamines